PRC Board Exam Results

September 2012 Mechanical Engineer Board Exam Results – B

1301 MICU, RICHELLE ANGAT
1302 MICUBO, JUNEM SUANA
1303 MIGUEL, MELISA TINDAAN
1304 MILLAN, CLARK JADOL
1305 MIRA, GEAN KARLO PASAMBA
1306 MIRA, SANICO JERUSALEM
1307 MIRABUENO, GEORGE CAÑAVERAL
1308 MIRANDA, ALEC MIGUEL REYES
1309 MIRAS, BILLY JR MAYOLA
1310 MISA, JHON MICHAEL CANILLO
1311 MISLOS, CARLO FACTOR
1312 MOBIDA, DAVID JON PORNOBE
1313 MOJARES, MAYNARD PABALAN
1314 MOJICA, ROBINSON SAMONTE
1315 MOLINA, ALLEN JOHN LOYOLA
1316 MONDEÑEDO, MELVIN DELANOZA
1317 MONIB, JAVER DITUCALAN
1318 MONTALBO, ARNEL VERANO
1319 MONTALBO, KIM GARCIA
1320 MONTEMAYOR, ALEXIS JOHN SISON
1321 MONTEMAYOR, RICKIE TAGANAS
1322 MONTEROSO, LEOVEN DAVE VICEDO
1323 MONTILLA, RAUL RAMOS
1324 MONTINOLA, RYAN CARCILLER
1325 MONZON, ARNEL VALE
1326 MORALES, JEFFREY ABUTOG
1327 MORALES, JOSE ENRICO IV CATALASAN
1328 MORALES, MARNELLE URSOS
1329 MORESCO, DENMARK RICAFRENTE
1330 MORILLO, BERNIE LLESIS
1331 MORILLO, WILSON JR ADOVISO
1332 MUNALEM, MARVIN AÑORA
1333 MUNAR, GLENN PAUL TARAPE
1334 MUNAR, THEODORE JAMES BAUTISTA
1335 MUNCAL, ALVIN ESTARES
1336 MUSA, MICHAEL SONNY SANTIAGO
1337 NABORA, CONRADO JR ESPINOLA
1338 NABU-AB, HENRY JR GABUELO
1339 NACAR, ROLLY JR FERRARIN
1340 NAGARO, GEROWEN LANGUIDO
1341 NAGUIT, ELIZARDO II LAGCAO
1342 NAGUIT, KENNETH MULI
1343 NAMAYAN, BIENVENIDO JR ROZANO
1344 NAMUAG, ROLAND DERIS
1345 NAOE, ADRIAN JAY COHEM
1346 NAPA, DARYLL IAN ENRIQUEZ
1347 NARVAEZ, ARIES MAGSINO
1348 NATIVIDAD, JOIE NICOLE BALIZA
1349 NATIVIDAD, RONALD UMANDAP
1350 NAVALES, MARK VINCENT LAGUDAS

1351 NAVALTA, MA LOURDES NAVARRETE
1352 NAVARRO, ALVIC MALAKI
1353 NAVARRO, BRYAN PAUL ANDEO
1354 NAVARRO, JULIUS BRYAN GUTIERREZ
1355 NAVARRO, MICHAEL ABRERA
1356 NAVIA, JEFFREY BENEDICTO
1357 NAVIA, KATHY REYNA ALEGRO
1358 NAÑEZ, RENNIEL TUBEROS
1359 NAÑOLA, JOE MARK ORACION
1360 NELLAS, ARIEL BELLO
1361 NG, ALVIN HUI
1362 NG, MARLON ANTHONY NICOLAS
1363 NIBRE, LEE GERARD POSERIO
1364 NIEVA, MARK DAVE BILLONES
1365 NIEVA, MARK JOSEPH NAMBIO
1366 NIEVES, BISMARK RUBEN
1367 NILLAS, DANNY IGNALIG
1368 NIMER, RIC ELIZIER AUSTRIA
1369 NIÑO, RAYMUND VISTAL
1370 NOBLES, MURPHY MAGAN
1371 NODALO, JARED BORLAZA
1372 NOMBRADO, RANNY ANTHONY CARPENTERO
1373 NOQUILLO, ROMEL AWIT
1374 NORA, JAN KENNETH ONA
1375 NORTE, SIMGREG BARELA
1376 NOTORIO, GERALD CEPE
1377 NOVORA, RUEL PEREZ
1378 NOYNAY, CHANDEY MIÑOZA
1379 NUEVA, MARJON GUZMAN
1380 NULA, MIKE LEONARD CONTI
1381 NUYLES, GHEA LOU SANCHEZ
1382 NUÑEZ, FRANCIS ROMERO
1383 NUÑEZ, JEROME CABUENAS
1384 NUÑEZ, MARI-ANN GORGONIA
1385 OBCENA, GLENN MANUEL
1386 OBRENSE, KIM ECHON
1387 OBRERO, WILSON JR DE SILVA
1388 OCAMPO, ARCHIL QUIAPO
1389 OCAMPO, AVRILLE VIPINOSA
1390 OCAMPO, JERICKSON PAR
1391 OCAMPO, REYJAY MARTIN ABALOS
1392 OCHAVILLO, MARK OPENIANO
1393 OCHENGCO, EUGENE VERGARA
1394 OCON, ALVIN LLOYD DALEON
1395 ODAL, IAN BULLANDAY
1396 OGTIP, KRISTIAN PHILIP CRISTOBAL
1397 OGUIRA, DEN MARK VISITACION
1398 OLAN, MARLON MALITIC
1399 OLASIMAN, LESTER ALFRED MOJARES
1400 OLICIA, KIMBERLY DIMAANO

1401 OLO-AN, DAVIS GYVER BENBENEN
1402 OMANYAG, JETHER ARNAIZ
1403 OMBAN, JAMES ALO
1404 OMEGA, KINDLY OLORVIDA
1405 OMIZ, GILBERT JASON MILLAMINA
1406 ON, DARYL MARC GLORIA
1407 ONA, DAWIL DELGADO
1408 ONG, ELMER CHRISTHIAN CUA
1409 ONG, JAN ANTHONY SAMBAAN
1410 ONG, JARELLE MARGARET MACASERO
1411 ONG, KARLO JAMIE ABARINTOS
1412 ONTANGCO, SHERWIN DE LOS REYES
1413 OPELARIO, ANTONIETO JR WENCESLAO
1414 OPEÑA, ANDREW VON PABUAYA
1415 OPORTO, MARK LESTER YABO
1416 ORBASE, ERIBERTO JR III TULIAO
1417 ORBE, JOHN ALAIN SALUDADEZ
1418 ORBON, JEROME VILLAREAL
1419 ORDANES, JASON TEMPLONUEVO
1420 ORDEÑEZA, JOHN FELIX ESTUITA
1421 ORDINARIO, KARL PAOLO MAR
1422 ORDIZ, EARL VERGIL PEDARSE
1423 ORDOÑEZ, RAYMOND QUIOQUE
1424 OROZCO, DARYL LANUGON
1425 ORTEGA, JEFFREY ZAUSA
1426 ORTIZ, ALLEN LUI GALE
1427 ORTIZ, ANTHONY JANZEN CASQUEJO
1428 ORTIZ, ELBONNIE GEMPESAO
1429 OSERA, REYMOND LORIA
1430 OSORIO, RAFFY MARK SALINAS
1431 PABILONIA, JOEL BACCAY
1432 PABON, ROD JULIUS DONDOYANO
1433 PACAMARRA, MARK ARVIN ENGUERO
1434 PACARDO, EZRA ACEDRE
1435 PACATANG, MARK KENNETH ALBARANDO
1436 PACIS, ALLAN MARVIN GADDI
1437 PACLA, CHINO DIVINA
1438 PADILLO, MELVIN PANGATUNGAN
1439 PADRILAN, THORNIE THOMAS II PLATA
1440 PADUA, PAOLO SALICANAN
1441 PAG-ONG, ARYHEN JAY CABO
1442 PAGADOR, LEANDRO CABATO
1443 PAGAYONA, EDWIN NUEVOS
1444 PAGDATO, MYLENE DAEL
1445 PAGOBO, JOVASCO LEYVA
1446 PAGOD, ROLLY VALE
1447 PAGUIO, ARON PAUL MACABATA
1448 PAHIMNA, DAVE BRYAN BUSCAINO
1449 PAHUYO, RAYMOND ROSALADA
1450 PAIRAT, JENNY TIPDAS

1451 PAKINGAN, RAE PATRICK GONZAGA
1452 PALAD, LESTER PAUL SENDAYDIEGO
1453 PALADIN, JESSIE BEN RAVAGO
1454 PALAGANAS, EVAN CAMPOS
1455 PALAHANG, MICHAEL BULLO
1456 PALAO, GLENN RAINIER LIM
1457 PALER, JOSEPH REY CHAGAS
1458 PALERO, MARIEL IBARDELOZA
1459 PAMI, HAROLD GOMEZ
1460 PAMPLONA, NOLE PALLADO
1461 PAMPO, CLIFFORD FANER
1462 PAMPO, REY MARK FANER
1463 PAMPOLA, ARIEN JAYSON DU
1464 PAMUGAS, MICHAEL TILAO
1465 PAN, GILBERT NORIEL SALO
1466 PANEDA, PAUL WILLY AVERA
1467 PANGANIBAN, ALJOHN COSTINIANO
1468 PANGANIBAN, ALLISON LUZONG
1469 PANGANIBAN, ISIDRO MAMALAYAN
1470 PANGANIBAN, MIKE LORENZ CAJAYON
1471 PANGANIBAN, ROMMEL GUALBERTO
1472 PANGGA, JOVAL LEGASPI
1473 PANIBE, ALVIN PEÑAFLOR
1474 PANILAG, GENEROSO PINICPIC
1475 PANLILIO, JOHN PAUL DEANG
1476 PANOREL, PETER ABALLE
1477 PANTOJA, ZOREL PANTINOS
1478 PAPARES, REX ANTHONY RANON
1479 PAQUIZ, MARVIN GERONG
1480 PAR, BENCHITO PINTO
1481 PARCON, JOHREEN PEARL RONDA
1482 PARIS, ALBERT MERCADO
1483 PARIS, IRA CARL MERCADO
1484 PARIÑA, REYNALENE NICOLE MARTINEZ
1485 PARIÑAS, JENEL JUDAVAR
1486 PAROHINOG, VIC BRYAN LOREJO
1487 PARTIDO, MARK JOSEPH RACHO
1488 PARUMOG, RAYMOND GASPAR
1489 PASAYLO, RAYMOND CANTABACO
1490 PASCUA, MARIBEL POLLERO
1491 PASCUAL, ANNABEL BANDOL
1492 PASIMIO, RANDAL GIAN ESTANISLAO
1493 PATDU, ROWELL CARDENAS
1494 PATENIO, ALEJANDRO JR FLORES
1495 PATES, MARK RAMASASA
1496 PATEÑA, NEIL VEN CALATRAVA
1497 PATIAG, NYCKY RAY FLORENOSOS
1498 PATOLOT, ARIEL VIVENCIO JR ROBLES
1499 PATULA, JAYSON JUN BALDADO
1500 PAULE, MARK JONELL PINEDA

1501 PAULO, RONNIE PELLOSIS
1502 PAUSAL, LIZA JAPITAN
1503 PAYOT, REENOZ LHUSTER CONCON
1504 PAYUMO, MARY JOY HARO
1505 PEDREGOSA, MICHAEL ANGELO DONATO
1506 PELOTERA, MILLER COLIPANO
1507 PENASO, LEONIEL TECSON
1508 PEPITO, JOEMAR SIGAY
1509 PEPITO, JOHN RAY LAURONILLA
1510 PERALTA, JOHN JEROME LONTOC
1511 PERCOL, RYAN JOSE MABILIN
1512 PEREZ, DANIEL VICTOR UMALI
1513 PEREZ, EMMANUEL MARQUEZ
1514 PEREZ, JAY-AR NARANJA
1515 PEREZ, KELVIN NORIEL PASIA
1516 PEREZ, MIKE REYES
1517 PEREZ, RAMON MARTIN MAGDALES
1518 PERJES, CARLO BON DACAYON
1519 PERLAS, JAYVERT VASQUEZ
1520 PERMEJO, GERRALD REYES
1521 PESINABLE, WALTER TAJOS
1522 PESTAÑO, KARLO JED PANIS
1523 PETALIO, ANDRIAN NICOL
1524 PETATE, CIPRIANO JR GARCIA
1525 PEÑA, MARC VINCENT TIMPOC
1526 PEÑA, RAQUEL QUIJANO
1527 PEÑACERRADA, PATRICK JOSEPH VERONA
1528 PEÑADA, GEM ACE CELLES
1529 PEÑAFLOR, JAYSON MENDOZA
1530 PEÑAFLOR, NORMAN VINCENT PEÑARROYO
1531 PEÑALES, RALPH CRISTIAN SOTALBO
1532 PEÑAMANTE, DANN ANGELES
1533 PEÑAMORA, DAN JENARD CORTEZ
1534 PIALAGO, NOEMI CATHERINE CELOY
1535 PIANO, DONNA MAE CERNECHEZ
1536 PIGA, PHILIP BRIAN ULBATA
1537 PILI, ARMAND BUENA
1538 PILI, NIKKI DE LEON
1539 PINOTE, MARK YCONG
1540 PIOLA, JOEMARIE MOGATE
1541 PIOQUINTO, JOHN REY TIZO
1542 PIOQUINTO, WILSON MALONGO
1543 PIQUERO, PATRICK BONDOC
1544 PIÑGUL, DON JULIUS IAN ACOSTA
1545 PLACEDES, RAYMART SAMAR
1546 PLANAS, PAUL DAVID MAQUIÑANA
1547 PLAZOS, MIKE DARRYL BARTOLATA
1548 POLICARPIO, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
1549 POLICARPIO, KEVIN CLIFF FAUSTO
1550 PONAYO, JUN ARVY BALOLOY

1551 PONCIANO, MARK ALLAN BAGASALA
1552 PONIO, RANDOLF GARCIA
1553 PONSARAN, RAMON JR BALTAZAR
1554 PONTERO, RAMON GERALD MANUEL
1555 POQUITA, LOUISE JAY PELAGIO
1556 PORCIL, JEFFREY AGUILA
1557 PORRAS, JENELYN EPIFANIO
1558 PORRAS, JOSEPH ESPINO
1559 PORTAL, JUSTICESHRS CACERES
1560 PORTERIA, MA GLORIA GADAZA
1561 PORTILLO, JOGIE CAHINDE
1562 PREMIAN, ARVIL TALAVERA
1563 PRILA, JOHN MICHAEL GAVINO
1564 PROSIA, ROPLY ARICAYOS
1565 PUGONG, MARK GREGORY MAGRACIA
1566 PUGOSO, EUGENE BALAN
1567 PURUGGANAN, CRIS GUINAYEN
1568 PUYOS, REX YPIL
1569 QUEDI, PAUL JONATHAN CABANDONG
1570 QUESTIN, ANKENY CONSOLACION
1571 QUIACHON, JOSEPH CANSANCIO
1572 QUIBIN, ROLAND NOEL CALICA
1573 QUIJANO, JOHN REY BILOG
1574 QUILAT, CLIFF VINCENT CAAY
1575 QUILLOPE, GEORGE BAMBA
1576 QUIMSON, JONATHAN JALA
1577 QUINSAY, JASON ARGAME
1578 QUINTAO, JAYPEE ARIAS
1579 QUIROS, MARK ROI GARCIANO
1580 QUIROZ, JOHN GABRIEL DE VERA
1581 QUIÑONES, ALMER KIN ABLAY
1582 RABADON, SEVERO CAMBONGA
1583 RABE, PHILMAR RAMOS
1584 RAFAELA, ALVIN PINO
1585 RAFALES, JED CABANDA
1586 RAGUIN, MARK JOSEPH MATORRE
1587 RAGURO, CHRISTIAN LACONSAY
1588 RALLOS, EARL VINSON CANICO
1589 RAMAS, CHRISTIAN VERIOSO
1590 RAMIREZ, FERNANDO ESPERA
1591 RAMIREZ, JOHN ARTHUR BALOLOT
1592 RAMIREZ, KENNETH ALEA
1593 RAMIREZ, MARK ANTHONY VILLALUZ
1594 RAMOLETE, DAVID MATTHEW DOCTOR
1595 RAMOS, HARVEY BALINGGAN
1596 RAMOS, IAN JENSEN NAVALES
1597 RAMOS, JANSENN QUIMBO
1598 RAMOS, JOHN JOHN BACANI
1599 RAMOS, JUSTIN BENEDICT AQUINO
1600 RANARIO, FERDINAND PIMENTEL

1601 RANOCO, MARK AUGUST BERGANCIA
1602 RANOS, ISIAH JONAS RODA
1603 RAPANUT, MICHAEL RAPIO
1604 REBUTA, ERIKA JEAN BELARTE
1605 RECIPROCO, PHILIP PANGANIBAN
1606 REDULOSA, CHARLSTON ENCABO
1607 REGINIO, JEFFREY PASTRANA
1608 REGLOS, ARGEL JOSEPH AGLINAO
1609 REGLOS, CARLO JUNGCO
1610 REGLOS, NESTOR JR CASTRO
1611 REGONDOLA, JOEY CHRISTIAN GUZMAN
1612 RENDAJE, REYCIAN GARCIA
1613 REPISO, JAYSON TORRIJOS
1614 REQUINA, STEPHEN ABARACOSO
1615 RESULTO, CHRISTOPHER VALENCIA
1616 RETRITA, JUNAR ALZONA
1617 RETUERNE, JOHN MARK OBINA
1618 REVEDIZO, CESAR JR DULPINA
1619 REYES, ALDRIAN GUEVARRA
1620 REYES, CESAR JR TAQUEBAN
1621 REYES, ELVIN BERNABE
1622 REYES, JAN PATRICK SY
1623 REYES, MARIA ISABEL PEREZ
1624 REYES, MARVIN DIMAPILIS
1625 REYES, ROGELIO JR ZARAGOZA
1626 REYES, ULLYSES DEDACE
1627 RILLERA, JOHNNY JET ONG
1628 RILLORAZA, PATRICK TIBUNSAY
1629 RIMANDO, NELSON CRUZ
1630 RIVAS, MARY MARGARETH ATILANO
1631 RIVERA, JINKY JANE MACUHA
1632 RIVERA, JON-JON MUSTAZA
1633 RIVERA, NESTOR JR RIVERA
1634 ROA, DAPHNE DE OCAMPO
1635 ROA, MARCO ABRIL CABUNOC
1636 RODEL, NIKKO GLENN DOTIG
1637 RODRIGO, KLEINT ASARIA
1638 RODRIGUEZ, ELYZZA JAMILANO
1639 RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO JR ABANADOR
1640 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH NATANAUAN
1641 RODRIGUEZ, REA MALCO
1642 ROLDAN, ERIC VALIENTE
1643 ROLL, JEROME YANTO
1644 ROMATICO, ARNEL BANCALI
1645 ROMBINES, CHED FESTEJO
1646 ROMERO, MARC GEROME MIRANDA
1647 ROMERO, MIGUEL PATRICK LABOTON
1648 ROMERO, PAUL-JOHN REYES
1649 RONAS, JOHN ANDREW DADIRO
1650 RONQUILLO, REXCELL RAMIREZ

1651 ROQUE, JEFFREY PASCUA
1652 ROQUE, ROMEO CALUBIRAN
1653 ROSADO, ALAIN BRENSON BOGAWIT
1654 ROSALES, KRISTOFFER KENNETH BAÑARES
1655 ROSALIA, JOEMEL FERNANDEZ
1656 ROSALINAS, JAMES RYAN DEMIGILLO
1657 ROSAS, ALJON CHAVEZ
1658 ROSELL, ROMNICK ITANG
1659 ROSELLO, JOSE RONALDO ENDRINAL
1660 ROSETE, CHRISTIAN CUARESMA
1661 ROTOR, HAROLD CABIGAS
1662 ROXAS, REIMAND JAY GELLEZ
1663 RUBA, DENNIS MEDINA
1664 RUBENECIA, SHARVEN DURIN
1665 RUEDA, ANTHONY TED DOMINGO
1666 RUÑA, CHRISTINE CLAIRE BANDOLOS
1667 SABADO, JOHN BENEDICK AGBULOS
1668 SABALE, BENEDICT JOHN MANANSALA
1669 SABANDAL, NORBERTO JR PAETE
1670 SABAY, HARRY BIYOK
1671 SABENIANO, REYMOND UMEREZ
1672 SABIJON, JUN CARLO ESTRADA
1673 SABINO, RICARDO SAMBAJON
1674 SABO, SITTIE HALIA
1675 SACOTE, RENE ECONAR
1676 SACULLES, MARLON GACAD
1677 SAHIBUDDIN, ABDULLA IBRAHIM
1678 SAJOR, ELTON MALBAS
1679 SALAC, JUAN FERNANDO MARTINEZ
1680 SALAMAT, JONATHAN DAVID DEVEGA
1681 SALCEDO, DARWIN NAVARRO
1682 SALCEDO, FERIEL JR CAMANG
1683 SALCEDO, SOTIA BLUES BENETUA
1684 SALDUA, JEROME FRANCIS CABILI
1685 SALES, ROBIN JEROME PABALAN
1686 SALHAY, JOFFREY JAVELOSA
1687 SALON, CHARLES DOLENDO
1688 SALUDAR, JEAN ARSENAL
1689 SALUTILLO, LORENZ DALE ARRABIS
1690 SALVA, JANELTON EULLARAN
1691 SALVADOR, BRUCE PHIL ANG
1692 SALVADOR, EDDIE MABOLOC
1693 SALVADOR, JEFFREY ACOSTA
1694 SALVADOR, MABEL JULIANO
1695 SALVATUS, MANILYN HARI
1696 SAMAR, ALEXANDER II
1697 SAMON, JEFFREY ANDOY
1698 SAMONG, JOHN DAVE SANGILAN
1699 SAMSON, DWIGHT SOLOMIA
1700 SAMSON, MARK JOSEPH SANTIAGO

1701 SAMULDE, BRYLE VICENTE
1702 SAN AGUSTIN, FRANCIS CAMAROTE
1703 SAN DIEGO, GERARD SALAS
1704 SAN GABRIEL, MELVIN FRANCO
1705 SAN JOSE, ALEJANDRO BEREN
1706 SAN JOSE, ALEXANDER MARCOS
1707 SAN JUAN, ARIEL JR PADAYAO
1708 SANCHEZ, HAROLD GLENN MACALALAD
1709 SANCHEZ, JUPRIL IROG-IROG
1710 SANCHEZ, KURT MICHAEL VICENTE
1711 SANCHEZ, MAMER BOY CATERIAL
1712 SANCHEZ, MARK DARREL CUETO
1713 SANCHEZ, VAN MARK JOSEPH CORTEZ
1714 SANCHEZ, VERGEL DEUNA
1715 SANDOVAL, JEMARIZ SALMO
1716 SANTIAGO, ALVIN JOSEPH RAYMUNDO
1717 SANTIAGO, MARK ANTHONY PEREZ
1718 SANTOS, BJORN PAREDES
1719 SANTOS, JAN CARLO UY
1720 SANTOS, JO-ANN AMARILLE
1721 SANTOS, JOSE ANTHONY NEGADO
1722 SANTOS, RON ALLAN CRUZ
1723 SAPLAN, SHERWIN RANDOLPH SIAPNO
1724 SAPUYOT, KEVIN CRUZ
1725 SARA, ARTINE OLIVETTE DE CASTRO
1726 SARGADO, KRISTINE JOY BALABA
1727 SARITO, RON ARMEL FROFUNGA
1728 SARMIENTO, JAMES CARL NUDALO
1729 SARMIENTO, ROMERF SABARILLO
1730 SARSOZA, JEREMY PACUPAC
1731 SAS, RICHELLE JOY ALMIREZ
1732 SAYONG, DANIEL FABULARCON
1733 SAYSON, BENNYLYN BULEG
1734 SEBALLO, AIRYL ANUGOT
1735 SEBASTIAN, ROLDAN CAJUSTIN
1736 SEBOLINO, ARVIN CHRISTOPHER ANGELES
1737 SECRO, JOSHUA GAMAYON
1738 SEDIGO, KIRK BRADLEY LUAGUE
1739 SEGAYA, ROMMEL DE LIMA
1740 SEGUIN, JAMIE NOVENO
1741 SEMBRANO, BRYAN JASPER ICBAN
1742 SEMBRANO, LOUIE JOHN OTARRA
1743 SENEN, MARK ALLAN BENITEZ
1744 SENG, KENNETH MICHAEL BERONILLA
1745 SENOPE, ANJE MARIE FACTO
1746 SERQUINA, GABRIEL NICOLAI OLIVAREZ
1747 SERRANO, CIELO CALDERERO
1748 SESE, SHERILYN DUE
1749 SEÑIDO, JINGLOU DOMOGMA
1750 SIA, MARK MCNEIL BALDOMERO

1751 SIACON, DOREL EVS SADIA
1752 SIASON, AARON VERDADERO
1753 SIBAYAN, ALVIN ROMEO ECALNEA
1754 SIBUG, DARIEL MENDOZA
1755 SIBULO, MARK JERALD MORCOSO
1756 SICAT, JOEMAR MAQUILLER
1757 SILLAR, PRINCE ANGELO SALES
1758 SILVA, JUSTIN JOSE ALLAN PUEDAN
1759 SIMBULAN, KRIS KRISTOFFERSON DUCUT
1760 SIMON, JESTONI SINOSA
1761 SIMPAO, JAMES ANDREW CALO
1762 SIMPLINA, JAYPEE SANTOS
1763 SINACAY, LEONARDO OLLI
1764 SINGCOL, ALLAN MARLOU RIZALDO
1765 SINLAO, JIM MARSHALL DE GUZMAN
1766 SISTOSO, JASON NUQUI
1767 SOCRATES, IVERSON ABID
1768 SOLDEVILLA, ANTONIO BULINGIT
1769 SOLINA, JULIUS TEODOSIO
1770 SOLINAP, IAN MARK VENTURA
1771 SOLIS, MARK LESTER LABO-LABO
1772 SOLITARIO, JIM CLAUDE PEREZ
1773 SOLITARIO, ROMEO JR DELA PEÑA
1774 SOLON, MARK LAUSA
1775 SOLON, PAUL VINCENT GADIN
1776 SON, GRACILDO PACIFICO
1777 SONCADOS, JUAN LEBIN FRIAS
1778 SOON, MARK DUEL FABRIA
1779 SORBITO, SYNIE ABARRO
1780 SORIANO, JOHN RAY CAYME
1781 SORSANO, JEREMIA CATUBIG
1782 SOSA, AMERSON SEVILLA
1783 SOTTO, DAVE LAWRENCE BUAN
1784 SOTTO, PAUL JOHN LAPID
1785 STA BRIGIDA, GILBERT MOJICA
1786 SUAREZ, SOFRONIO JR MARZON
1787 SUEÑO, CHRISTOPHER CASERES
1788 SULIT, EARL DONOSO
1789 SULIVA, ROWIN DALE LAZARO
1790 SUMABAT, FREDDIE ILDEFONSO
1791 SUMADSAD, LEO CRIS NESAS
1792 SUMAGUE, ARTURO JR ISLA
1793 SUMALINOG, ARDIE BAÑEZ
1794 SUMONOD, ROSELLER JR JABIAN
1795 SUNGA, MARK JOSEPH DELA ROSA
1796 SUPATAN, ROLAND CARNATE
1797 SUSANA, IVYM URIARTE
1798 SUYCANO, ALRAN MARCO GARCIA
1799 SY, JANN PAOLO GAW
1800 SY, JOHN CHRISTIAN LACASTA

1801 SY, JOSEPH MARC STA ANA
1802 SY, MIGUEL SUMAIT
1803 SY, TERRENCE KENNETH ROCES
1804 TABAN, JOHN PAUL REYES
1805 TABANGCORA, JAMES IAN DE LA FUENTE
1806 TABAOSARES, DEXTER RICAFRENTE
1807 TABAOSARES, JORDAN TIROL
1808 TABAQUERO, DENNIS CEASAR PENETRANTE
1809 TABARES, JURY LABORA
1810 TABLANTE, BREN ABELLANA
1811 TABON, MARVEN ANGELO BERNARDO
1812 TACASTACAS, NEIL JAY LABARRO
1813 TADENA, FRANCIS CARLO ARINTO
1814 TAGALAG, PRINCE KENNETH EDUARDO
1815 TAGASA, JENNIFER MARJOLINO
1816 TAGGUEG, JAN RAPHAEL BAUTISTA
1817 TAGLE, JOHNBERT DEL MONTE
1818 TAGLE, SALVADOR PHILIP PENALES
1819 TAGPUNO, ROI MARI BERDON
1820 TAGUICANA, ALVIN-BARREY LACAR
1821 TAGUINOD, NORMAN ROJAS
1822 TAJANLANGIT, AARON ABELLA
1823 TAKAHAN, OMAR FRANCISCO
1824 TALAGUIT, ARNEL RODRIGUEZ
1825 TALAGUIT, JOEL TABUMPAMA
1826 TALANDA, FREDRICK MHAR CAINOY
1827 TALAUE, VICENTE JR UBONGEN
1828 TALAVERA, GREYMAR ANARETA
1829 TALAVERA, MARY LOU SOLIS
1830 TALDE, SHIRWIN LUMABE
1831 TALILISAN, NORODIN BADAL
1832 TALLE, RAFFY JEFFERSON BORROMEO
1833 TAMAYO, JED MARK DUBAL
1834 TAMAYO, RODEL BALUBAR
1835 TAMMANG, MCJANRY DE LA PEÑA
1836 TAMONDONG, MARK WOWIE HUBBERT LUMAGUIP
1837 TAN, ALBERT CYRIL DY
1838 TAN, GERARD GO
1839 TAN, JOSEPH OYANGOREN
1840 TAN, MARK DANIEL ESTANISLAO
1841 TAN, PATTY LOPEZ
1842 TAN, RAISA YULDE
1843 TAN, RAYMOND DARRYL CO
1844 TANAOTANAO, MARK ANTHONY CORNELIO
1845 TANCIANGCO, JOHN DRAZEN OILIGRIV MARTINEZ
1846 TANGUNAN, JAYDEE DAHUYAG
1847 TANHUECO, JOHN JOSEPH GUILLARTE
1848 TANUMTANUM, RANNIE GUILLER
1849 TAPANG, JULES CLARENCE MALATE
1850 TAPAO, JOSEPH RUSSELL EMNACEN

1851 TAPAOAN, LIZLYN ACABA
1852 TAPINIT, ROELITO DE GRACIA
1853 TASIC, JENARD CAGAPE
1854 TAYAG, GENER GARCIA
1855 TAYKO, RAFFY DACILLO
1856 TAYUM, OSCAR JR VASQUEZ
1857 TAÑAGRAS, RALPH MATTHEW DILLO
1858 TAÑALA, MANELLE MORENO
1859 TECSON, JERICO FRANE
1860 TEJAS, MARIO VICENTE CAINGLET
1861 TEJERO, RENANTE EMPIG
1862 TELAN, CAMILLE LUCERO
1863 TENER, LEMUEL RENDON
1864 TENIO, RICHARD BONCOLINO
1865 TENIOSO, AUDRIK NEAL ANDAYA
1866 TESORO, RUNEIL PAGARAN
1867 TETISORA, JANDI FELICILDA
1868 TIA, ELLEN DORIENDO
1869 TIAMZON, LEONARD MATAMOROSA
1870 TIBI, JOVEN MORA
1871 TICAG, CHARLIE PONGTAN
1872 TIDEN, MELCHIZEDIC LAB-OYAN
1873 TIENZO, EDWARD MAGLALANG
1874 TILLOR, JONALD ORO
1875 TINAPAO, MARK JOSEPH MANTES
1876 TIONGSON, JEMREY ABRIGO
1877 TITAN, ANTHONY JOEL SUYU
1878 TIZON, CHRISTOVAL OCASLA
1879 TOBIAS, JEOFFER DE LEON
1880 TOBONGBANUA, THERESE MAE ARDEÑA
1881 TOCMO, JOHN CYRILE RIMAS
1882 TOCMO, JOHN CYRINE RIMAS
1883 TOLECO, KRISTIAN REY LABAYEN
1884 TOLENTINO, ANDREW ALIMAGNO
1885 TOLENTINO, DANIEL III ALALAN
1886 TOLENTINO, JAYSON SUGUI
1887 TOLENTINO, MELVIN MALANG
1888 TOLOMIA, ROBERT RYAN PLEÑOS
1889 TORIBIO, JOHN CARLO MARIÑO
1890 TORING, PROSBEN LIMPANGUG
1891 TORIO, RAFFY PENERA
1892 TORMIS, ABRAHAM BAYONA
1893 TORRES, MARVIC BAUTISTA
1894 TORRES, PATRICK GERON
1895 TRESPLACIOS, NAPHTHAN RAY NEROSA
1896 TRINIDAD, DIOR MIGUEL BEATO
1897 TRINIDAD, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
1898 TRIO, BOB DENMARK FERRER
1899 TROMPETA, ERWIN BAUTISTA
1900 TUAZON, CHUCK BANJAO

1901 TUAZON, JARED ESCOTOTO
1902 TUAZON, JONNEL RODAS
1903 TUBIN, ARTCHE SONDO
1904 TUBIO, REY ANGEL CANDIDO
1905 TUBONGBANUA, AMIR CALUNSAG
1906 TUGADE, REYMARK JAVIER
1907 TUMADIANG, DAPHNE MORALES
1908 TUMAMPO, JAVIER DANIELES
1909 TUMAMPUS, IVAN JUNE SUNDO
1910 TUMPAP, GIULLIANO AMIEL ESPINA
1911 TUNDAG, RAINEER MALABON
1912 TUPAN, SUNSHINE LYN BARIENTO
1913 TUPAS, EDWENN BAL FAMISAN
1914 TUZON, RUBY CLAMOR
1915 UBAÑA, JHUNIEL JAMILA
1916 UGALINO, RHOLAN ALEXIS ALCURAN
1917 UGAY, JAYSON RAGANAS
1918 UMALI, NIKKI DE GUZMAN
1919 UMILA, KERVIN BENEDICT MALIGAYA
1920 UNABIA, ALMAR SIBUL
1921 UNABIA, ALNER SEMBERINO
1922 UNCIANO, JAY-AR APILADA
1923 UNTALAN, HARRIS UNTALAN
1924 URBANO, BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
1925 URBANO, MARK JOSEPH ALMOGELA
1926 URBANO, MICHAEL JOHN CRUZ
1927 URBANO, NOEL PAULO BALACANO
1928 URBINA, RIC MAR LOPEZ
1929 URI, PAUL JOSEPH SUBA
1930 URIETA, ANGELO SARROCA
1931 URSABIA, BENJIE ANDRINO
1932 USON, JOHN ERWIN ALCAIDE
1933 UY, ANGELINE ALOJADO
1934 UY, DAVE BASALO
1935 UY, JEFFREY ADAMS TAN
1936 UY, RALPH MARTIN PASCUA
1937 VALAD-ON, JESSEL VELADO
1938 VALDELEON, RAYMART TONGOL
1939 VALDEZ, VINCENT VILLANUEVA
1940 VALDOZ, MARK LESTER VALDEZ
1941 VALDOZ, RECTO JR ZAMBRANO
1942 VALENCIA, JHOSUE YUMUL
1943 VALENCIA, JULIUS ENRICO VESAGAS
1944 VALENCIA, MAR JOSEPH MITRA
1945 VALENTINO, JEFFREY LANDAYAN
1946 VALENZUELA, MARK FRANCIS LANIOG
1947 VALERIO, ARJAY DELOS REYES
1948 VALIENTE, DENNIS RAE MENDOZA
1949 VALIENTE, KARLO MARTIN CAYTON
1950 VALLEJOS, GIANNE KARLO CABURIAN

1951 VALMADRID, ARIEL BULALAQUE
1952 VALMONTE, LOUIE VALMONTE
1953 VARGAS, ALEX PUNZALAN
1954 VARGAS, GEROME AUSTRIA
1955 VELASCO, BRIAN DIWA
1956 VELASCO, JAIMART OLPINDO
1957 VELASCO, MELRAY RAMOS
1958 VELASQUEZ, NIKKO ANGULO
1959 VELMONTE, MIGUEL AMANTE
1960 VELUZ, JOHN BERNIE SUAZO
1961 VENAL, HAYSEN-M CABUNGCAL
1962 VENERACION, JAYSON CANCILLAR
1963 VENERACION, JOHN MICHAEL MENDOZA
1964 VEO, KRISTIAN JAY PACLIBARE
1965 VER, PHILIP CHARLES CRUZ
1966 VERA, MICHAEL DUCO
1967 VERANO, MIKE CHRIS MIEGO
1968 VERDADERO, FREDY REY SAM PACLIBAR
1969 VERULA, ELVIN TRYDON MAGHANOY
1970 VERUNQUE, CHRISTIAN IAN ROSEL
1971 VIACRUCIS, EUGENE FRANCIS GOMEZ
1972 VIBAR, IAN SAMUEL MANGUERRA
1973 VICENTE, DABETHSON ANICETO
1974 VICENTE, RODRIGUEZ BANASEN
1975 VICTORIANO, ZERVIN FAMINDALAN
1976 VIDAIRA, MANOLO JR RESUJENTO
1977 VIDAL, ARISTEO ALEJAR
1978 VILLAGRACIA, DEO LEONIDAS
1979 VILLALOBOS, JAN JAN QUE
1980 VILLAMOR, BRYAN PAUL BREGONIA
1981 VILLAMOR, GARY DURIAS
1982 VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN OREGAS
1983 VILLARENTE, MARK GERALD DELOYOLA
1984 VILLARICO, EUGENIO SAMANIEGO
1985 VILLARUEL, JOHN LOWELL ROCHA
1986 VILLASANTA, JEROME UMALI
1987 VILLEGAS, RAYMARK MORALES
1988 VILLEGAS, RENAN ENCINAS
1989 VILLENA, CHEYZEL BARBAS
1990 VILLENA, GLENN OLIVER PARAGAS
1991 VILLENAS, MICHAEL SUGAY
1992 VILVESTRE, JOEMAR TACLIN
1993 VITALES, JHONAS PONCE PASALO
1994 VITUG, JONATHAN GABRIEL
1995 VIVAR, JESTONE PACALDO
1996 VIVAS, JEFFREY RICHARD MAGTIBAY
1997 VIZCARRA, TEOFILO III RAPATAN
1998 VIZMANOS, MA ROWENA VHEA LAVANDERO
1999 VIÑAS, JOESSEL REMONDAVIA
2000 VOLANTE, MARK JINN ARENAS

2001 WABE, GENGELYN JAUDINES
2002 WAGUEY, JOHN BERNARD BOADO
2003 WAHIMAN, ALGHON DAAO
2004 WALLET, RICK ANTOINE SALINGBAY
2005 WANG, ERIC LIM
2006 YABUT, RANDOLF JOSE
2007 YAMBING, ANDREW TORRES
2008 YANDOC, MARVIN NEVADO
2009 YANSON, RYAN GANE
2010 YAP, NIGEL PSALM SY
2011 YAQUITEN, RUBEN DAILEG
2012 YEE, RANIER JUMALON
2013 YMBONG, JESSIE MARIO JR ARAT
2014 YONSON, JOVANIE ABUNDIENTE
2015 YPARRAGUIRRE, ARNIE LAURON
2016 YU, JETHRO MARCOS
2017 YUBAL, JERANLOU MONTESCLAROS
2018 YURAG, BIMSON MICHAEL GEOVANNI CAMPOSANO
2019 YUTUC, NOEL JR RODILLAS
2020 ZACARIAS, RANIEL AUBREY SORIANO
2021 ZAFRA, ELPIDIO DE PAZ
2022 ZALAMEDA, RUTH MABELLE VERGARA
2023 ZAPATA, IAN JONATHAN DAVID
2024 ZERNA, ARIEL ANGUE
2025 ZURBITO, LEONEL RANGIS
2026 ZUÑIGA, MARK JOEL BALLECER
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Click here to return to September 2012 Mechanical Engineer Board Exam Results…

Recent search terms:

  • Benjie Andrino Ursabia

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results