PRC Board Exam Results

Radiologic and X-Ray Technologist Board Exam Results for June 2009


Related Searches: , ,

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 488 out of 994 passed the Radiologic Technologist and X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Radiologic Technology in the cities of Manila and Iloilo this June 2009.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, June 10, 2009 but not later than July 3, 2009. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1″ x 1″ picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2009-2012 for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2009-2012 for X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examinations as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Sunday, July 12, 2009 at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila.

Registration for membership with the Philippine Association of Radiologic Technologists, Inc. (PART) will start on Wednesday, June 10, 2009.

Following is the list of Successful Applicants:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held in JUNE 2009, Released on JUNE 5, 2009

ABERIN, DANIEL ABEDES
ABIAD, JENELYN MASONGSONG
ABING, JUVY IRASGA
ABLAT, MARIE JOAN DELA CRUZ
ABRERA, ANDREW EDEL MAMUCUD
ABUEG, HENRIK GREECO DANDAN
ABUGAN, MATHAY LOU AMARILLE
ACUIN, FRANCIS SHAWY SILO
ADDURU, ABIGAIL LUMAUAN
ADORADOR, QUENELOU PARREÑO
AGAS, ALVIN MANDURI
AGATEP, KENNETH RIBOROSO
AGDEPPA, KRISHNA RODRIGUEZ
AGGABAO, MICHAEL MABAZZA
AGU, CANDIDO SIBUG
AGUISANDA, BOB WINMAR LAGON
AHADULLA, MARY NOL MAJI
AHIYAL, FATIMA ARIP
AHMAD, MAUDUDI SAWADJAAN
ALABANZA, DANIEL KIETH POSADAS
ALADA, MARYBETH ADOLACION
ALAVANZA, HONEYLOU LLANITA
ALEJO, GEMALYN OMANITO
ALFARO, PAUL JOHN DAVILA
ALI, AHMEDA BONGCARAWAN
ALMOCERA, JESHA DUMAGUING
ALPAS, ROBBY MANALO
ALTONAGA, VEDALYN MANZANILLA
ALVARADO, JEANN COLLIN DE GUZMAN
AMIL, NADEEM ARIP
AMOR, JOHN MICHAEL DEL CARMEN
AMPER, SHERRETTA FLORES
ANDAN, SHEILA SEGISMAR
ANDO, ANALISA JUSTOL
ANGELES, NOEL CRUZ
ANJABIN, NUR-AISA AMERIN
ANTONIO, JEFERSON MANAOIS
APARICIO, MARK LEO ALARCON
APOLONIO, JOSE MIGUELITO BARRAMEDA
AQUINO, PAMELA PAREDES
ARABBI, NUR-HASSAN PAJIJI
ARCILLA, MARIA HAZEL HENARDINO
ARMAS, MADONA ABARICO
ARRIOLA, REDENTOR AGUIRRE
ASUNAN, JAN MICHAEL DELMENDO
ASUNCION, DARL GEROME AGGABAO
ATANGAN, RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
ATIENZA, MARK NORMAN NAVARRO
ATILANO, RAMONA CAPULONG
AUSTRIA, MITOS SAPRID
AVERION, DARYLL ENDAYA
AYUMA, KRISTAL MANLUGON
BADLIS, ALPHA BIANCA DIGA
BAGOWAN, ALMERA MACABANGUN
BAHARAIN, JIHADA ALEJO
BAHIA, EDMON CAVITEÑO
BALANCAR, MARIA ELAINE CARTAGENA
BALBARINO, DAN DALAPU
BALDONADO, KEITHLEY JUNE CUBIL
BALISI, SHEILA MAY QUINAN
BALLAHO, JEFFREY IGNACIO
BALOGO, AVIM RUBRICO
BANTAYAN, CHRISNA CAMINIO
BARO, MA ANNA PEARL ALVAREZ
BARRETTO, MARIA KATRINA BIANCA BALMACEDA
BASUL, EMILY FABRICANTE
BAUTISTA, ROBERT JR ADDUCUL
BAY, JOSE ASPERGA
BAYABAN, GIRLY MAE BUENAFLOR
BAYAG, HERBERT JIMENEZ
BAÑARES, YVONNE TANALGO
BELTRAN, FROILAN IDOS
BELTRAN, JESSILYN MARAS
BELTRAN, ROD ANGELO SCHROEDER
BEMBO, VIRGINIA CABERTO
BERAMI, PRINCE AUGUST TAROJA
BERNARDINO, JULIUS TUQUIB
BIAY, RENZ MELFRED GRANADA
BILLENA, KRISTOFFER WILFRED CALAOR
BILOCURA, ERVIN SARDEÑA
BINALLA, MARICRIS CIERVO
BIOLENA, ALFONSO III OBRERO
BOGNOT, KRISTIAN VON BAGARIS
BOLVIDER, NENETTE CORDERO
BONSALAGAN, NABILAH DIDA-AGUN
BRAHIM, KASMIRA ABDULLAH
BUHAY, DONNAH DERIT
BULAUITAN, GRINGO ACORDA
BUMATAY, ERWYN ACOB
CABANILLA, VANESSA PEREZ
CAGUITLA, ROSELIND POLO
CALA-ONG, EDEN GRACE CABALLERO
CALA-OR, GREYNOLD SABALILAG
CALANSINGIN, JESSA YAP
CAMARGO, JAYSON CEJO
CANDIDO, JEAN CAÑON
CAPADA, ART JOHN SODOYSODOY
CAPANAYAN, RAMON JR REYES
CARACENA, JANET MAY REMO
CARIM, ALINAIR ALI
CASTAÑARES, IAN JASON MOÑEDERA
CASTILLO, LOVELY AMOR CELIS
CASTILLO, MARK LESTER EJERCITO
CASTOR, JACQUELINE ROSE CAPUNO
CASTRO, LEVIN LOPEZ
CATILOD, ANTHONY MAT NATIVIDAD
CATUMBER, CRYSTAL NUGUID
CAYANAN, VANESSA ARINTOK
CERALVO, JEFFRY ALTES
CERTEZA, BRYAN PATRICK ABUTIN
CHANJUECO, HAMILCAR ELDO BUCONG
CHIN, OTELIA ANN AGRIPAN
CLEMENTIR, JOSEPH RODELEN LARIOS
CLEMOR, PETER PAUL REYES
CO, LIANDRO REYES
COLLAWIT, ALFREDO JR BRIONES
COLUMBRES, MELANIE COTAMORA
CONCEPCION, JAN GABRIELLI BETITA
CONDE, MARJON KAIZA HERMANO
CONLU, KRYSTAL GAYLE BELANDRES
CORITANA, AIMHY MERCADO
CORTEZ, ALMA CLEMENTE
COSTALES, JOYCE MARGARETH EVANGELISTA
COSTALES, MARK DENNIS RIMANDO
COTONER, IVY JOY OLIVEROS
CRISTOBAL, REYNALD MARK JR ADORA
CRIZALDO, ALLIBERT YVANN CHAVEZ
CRUZ, LORENZO TUISA
CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE VALENCIA
CRUZAT, EDUARDO CRUZAT
DAGANIO, JAYSON MACAM
DAING, MAE ABEGAEL PIALAGO
DASMARIÑAS, MARY CINDY ROBLES
DE GUZMAN, VERGEL LEGASPI
DE LEON, JOZEL ORTIZ
DE OCAMPO, MELVIN SALAMAT
DE ROXAS, JANICE PAGKALIWAGAN
DE TABALI, KARLA TRISHA DE GUZMAN
DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTIAN JAY MARQUEZ
DELA CERNA, MIZHELLE SERAFIN
DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS IAN DIAZ
DELA CRUZ, JARED BARBAS
DELA CRUZ, KARSTINE FABRIGAR
DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL FRANCIS DINONG
DELOS SANTOS, JERRY DEL CARMEN
DESPABILADERAS, SHERWIN FERNANDEZ
DEXIMO, JOHN ROBERT BIEREN
DIAZ, ALVIN JOSEPH LAGOS
DIAZ, IAN KRISTOFFER BENSURTO
DICDICAN, JETHRO RETUYA
DIESTA, JEREMY KARGANILLA
DIESTO, KESSA MARRIE TUNAY
DILAO, JESSA LUSANTA
DIMAWALA, JONAH RAYA
DIONSON, HANANI FELICELDA
DITAN, RECHILDA QUINTOS
DIZON, RENZ JOSEMARI SALAS
DOMINGO, ROSELLE SALVADOR
DUCUSIN, MARK CHRISTIAN CABILADAS
DUGENIO WONG, JACKSON ROYCE III SALDUA
DUMAG, MANUEL JR CORTEZ
EGUIA, JULIUS ANDRE BATHAN
ELMEN, SANDRA-LYNN MUKARRAM
ENERO, KAREN SALVAME
ESCANILLA, GLENN MENDOZA
ESLANA, ARGEL IAN CABANHAO
ESMAEL, NORAISA SANDAYAN
ESTANISLAO, JEFFREY CLEMENCIO
FAELDAN, JOHNALYN OBEN
FAMILARA, DARREL ADRIAN XAVIER PAMOR
FERNANDEZ, JOHN ERICH RAMIREZ
FERRE, MA CORINNA BETTINA SAYOS
FERRER, LOVELY ANNE HEMBRADOR
FETICIO, VAN MAZO
FLAVIANO, JOLIBEN ESCORO
FLORES, CHRISTINE JOY RECAMPO
FLORES, RICHANN VARGA
FONDEVILLA, LOU BRYAN DE ASIS
FONTILAR, JEFFERSON KING ARING
FRANCISCO, JOAN SIALANA
FRANCO, NEVILLA DORONILA
FRIAS, PEGIE FRESNILLO
FUENTESPINA, ARNOLD GALLO
FUERTE, SHERIE DESANO
FUGIO, CAMILLE PUEBLO
GABRIEL, JAN ARBOLEDA
GADJALI, MUKZAR UNDIN
GAGARIN, ROXANNE JOY FABULAR
GAMMAD, FRADELYN FRONDA
GAMMAD, VANCLIFF GUZMAN
GARCIA, JAHREM FLORES
GARCIA, JENNIE LYNNE ALCANTARA
GARCIA, PRINCESS REBECCA CABAG
GATPANDAN, RUMEL MAGALLANES
GAYARES, JOSEPH TIZON
GAYO, EDMARK DARAS
GENEBLAZA, ELGEE RAY GICARO
GENONA, JUDY GOSE
GERILLA, PAUL ADRIAN PANAO
GIAPLOS, MARIAM TALOSI
GIBERSON, LOUIE LARRY III TAPUCAR
GIGUERA, STINELEY MARIE SOLIGUEN
GOMAPOS, MICHAEL JUAN
GONZAGA, MARK EDISON VILELA
GONZALES, FRANCIS LOU ALBERT ARCEO
GONZALES, MARIVIC JUDICPA
GONZALES, REX FELIAS
GRIMALDO, JOHN PATRICK BAAS
GUBE, JOAN BETSHEBA DIALA
GUGOL, SHERMAINE BORROMEO
GUIBANI, CHERRY LLENTADA
GUIYAB, KRISTEL MALSI
GUMPAL, LALAINE TRINIDAD
GUSTILO, JOSE JOGIE PUDADERA
GUSTILO, MARY JOYCE JAVIER
HABIB AGUIL, SHEHAM TAHIL
HADJINULLA, SHEILA ASAMUDDIN
HARON, WANIDA UMBAR
HERRERA, MITCHELL ANDREW MAGNO
HILARIO, VINCENT FLOREN
HINAYON, JANETTE OBIAL
HINLO, MA CRISTINE HOMENA
HORTILLOSA, IRVIN KEITH UMADHAY
HUSSIN, ABDUL AJID PUHIDA
IBNO, SAIMA IMLAN
IGNACIO, JANICE BANNIT
IGNAO, JOSEPH ARTHUR BALBOA
ILAGAN, GIDALTHI JONATHAN PEDROSA
INDIONELA, JANE CANO
ISMAEL, AMIR HUSSEIN MACAPENDEG
JACOB, IRENE TORATO
JAOJOCO, JASON CASTELLTORT
JAVIER, ALPHONSE KENNETH RAPADAS
JAVIER, EDMON PASCUA
JUHAN, SHERWIN SAJI
JUMAWID, HAROLD TAER
JUPAKKAL, BARSIMAR LADJAHALI
KAMSA, ALMYRA AURE
KUA, MICHAELLE BENGSON FULGENCIO
KUDIH, NARCISA ASAKIL
LACANARIA, KATRINA NACUA
LACERNA, CHRISTOPHER ROBLES
LAGRANA, MARY ANN NISPEROS
LAGUMBAY, CRISTELLE GOSOSO
LAM, MARK EAGLETON REMBULAT
LAMINOZA, WILSON YU
LANDERO, MAHRUE PASTRANO
LANES, CHERRYLE MAY CAMARINES
LANGAMON, GERALDINE AUTOR
LARIOS, MA SARAH BESTUDIO
LAZARO, ROMMEL FRANCISCO
LEBRIA, SHIELA CAHINDE
LEDESMA, VINCENT JOHN VILLADEMOSA
LILOC, PAUL RENAN CUSTODIO
LLAVE, MARY JOY SABID
LLORAC, DESIREE PALEC
LORENZO, ROMMEL GLENN DACANAY
LUBANGA, FRANCIS LESTER ANDUYAN
LUCAS, JOLINETH MAY SANTOS
LUMASAG, JOHN DENMAREY OPINA
MABATID, RHODESA ANN REGINO
MAGADA, EDWARD JAMES CABALCAR
MAGALLANES, FIL ADOLFO III VELASCO
MAGLINAO, LARA FATIMA BINUDIN
MAGSINO, EMERSON LAXA
MALANA, JOMAR ADDURU
MANALO, GREGORIA DERIQUITO
MANIBUG, TRIXIE GENEVIEVE DELA CRUZ
MANINGAS, FRANCES JOY MONDEJAR
MANUEL, JOHN RICKY TACUBOY
MAPE, JONNEL PAGULAYAN
MARALLAG, SHELAH MARIE TAGUMASI
MARANAN, AILYN FERNANDEZ
MARASIGAN, JOCELYN RODRIGUEZ
MARGES, KARISA ELAINE SESMA
MARTIN, ERIK JAN MAGBAG
MARTIN, MELJUN REY RAMOS
MARTINEZ, ALLAN ROBERT ACOSTA
MARUHOM, OMAR YASIN
MARZAN, ELAINE JOY LADAO
MATEO, LEONORA ALESSANDRA GOMEZ
MATOY, TIMOTHY JOHN DALIPE
MATURA, JOANA MARIE TALAVERA
MAY, KATRINA NECESARIO
MEDINA, KRIS YVETTE MANZANILLA
MEDINA, MICAH TAPIRU
MENDINA, JACKILYN LIRIO
MENDOZA, JEORGE FRANCIS CAABAY
MIGRASO, MARIA KAROLINA GRAZIELLE EDIOMA
MOBE, ARNIEL HALOG
MOCAM, DARWIN FRANKLIN YAP
MONLEON, EDWIN BONAO
MONTILLA, ROAN CONTRERAS
MORADA, ELIZA ANAGAO
MORENO, MICHAEL LIQERVO JR YUSAH
MOSQUIOLA, BEAUTY AGUTAYA
NAING, SITTI WADZNA JAMANI
NAJIAL, VENUS MADRANGCA
NARIO, AIKEE AMIL
NARLO, ELIJA LOU CALIYO
NARUDDIN, MAZIDAH NUH
NAVA, DARRYL JALBUENA
NAVARRO, EMERALD AIZA MABAZZA
NGOBOC, FERNANDO JR GARCIA
NOCHE, VINCE ROCA
NUÑEZ, RANEV VALLE
OBILLO, CYRIL JED ABLETES
OBISPO, AVILYN COYOCA
OCAMPO, ELVIE SADIANGCOLOR
OLIVA, ERIC RAMOS
OLIVAREZ, JHEMRICK MENDEZ
OLUNAN, JAYAYSA CABANGCLA
ONG, MIL IVAN GO
OPINIANO, NESTOR VIVERO
OPPUER, JOY BLESILDA AGUSTIN
ORAA, CARLA BENINSOL
ORENCIA, MA ISABEL SIMEON
ORTIZ, MEZIE LAURENCE BACOS
OSIAS, RONALD BRYAN DELA TORRE
OZARRAGA, DAPHNE CABANILLA
PACAPAC, ACE JOHN BALLINAN
PACARDO, BILLY RAY CLAVECILLA
PACER, JASPER GUANZON
PADIGOS, DARWIN II ROJO
PADUA, ADRIAN GARCIA
PADUA, DARVIN MARTINEZ
PADUA, DELFIN COLLADO
PAGADUAN, MARY JEAN AROMIN
PAGUNURAN, JAN PAUL PUMA
PAMADO, MC JOHN SOLINAP
PAMANAY, JAMIL SAMPORNA
PANDAN, ALEJANDRO JR CAYTILES
PANGAMBAYAN, DESDIMONA LIMPALAN
PAREDES, MARC LESTER IGUICO
PARIS, PAUL FERDINAND DIZEN
PASCUAL, JEFFERSON RABAGO
PATERES, MARY MECHIELOU SARANILLO
PAYUMO, ADRIAN TOLENTINO
PERALTA, KERSTINE ALICANTE
PERALTA, NICOMEDES MASANGCAY
PEREZ, ANDREW DUMAGPI
PEREZ, CRESENCIANA MENDOZA
PERUELO, ROSE MARIE GALANG
PETALLO, AZENITH CASPE
POBLETE, JEROME ARAGA
POLPOL, RONILO PLANCO
PONCE, ARGIE ARAPE
PORALAN, JANELEC GEMENTIZA
PRANI, JONELL SARIA
PRIMERO, JOSELITO COLINA
QUIDEP, FIDEL JR MANTES
RAGMAC, MOISES OREAL
RAMOS, ALDRIN OSCAR LACSAMANA
RAMOS, EMELIZA ESBER
RAMOS, JOSEPH JOHNE ANDRONICO GERONIMO
RAYMUNDO, JEFFREY VEJO
RAZO, YOLAFE OLARTE
REDONDIEZ, SHEENA DUMAYAS
RESPONSO, EMIL ESTABILLO
REYES, ELEAZAR GATUS
REYES, JOUAS CELLONA
REYES, MARY GRACE BOLALIN
REYES, NATHALYN RODRIGO
REYES, PHILLIP PERICO
RINGCODO, RANDY BOY SOLPOT
RIVERA, JAN ERIC AGUILAR
RIZARE, MANUEL LLOYD SOLIMAN
RODELAS, DANMARK TEODOSIO
RODRIGO, REGGIE GLORIANI
ROMANO, JOHANN ANTHONY BERMEJO
ROMERO, JOEL DUYANEN
RONQUILLO, ALFIE PANITERCE
ROSALES, BERNIE JOSEPH SUDLA
ROSALES, DEXTER PERIN
ROSANES, SHEENALYN LACORTE
ROSARIO, JUAN ELMER ASERIOS
SABULAO, JESSICA ABRIOL
SACLUTI, RAL JOSEPH RAMOS
SAGUM, JENNY LOU MASANGKAY
SAGUN, FEDERICO JR JAVIER
SAGUN, JAKE LEONILLO
SAKILAN, KHADAFFY ULAMA
SALAHUDDIN, HANIYA DARUH
SALCEDO, APRIL CACERES
SALUDARES, ARMINDA MAGANA
SALUDARES, JOY SUFICIENCIA
SAMSON, JUNAS VAL LOPEZ
SANTOS, ANGELICA NARIO
SANTOS, GERALD DEL ROSARIO
SANTOS, JOCELYN DOLL PASIGNA
SARARAÑA, VICENTE III LACERNA
SARCENO, JOURNEY CARBOS
SARRUCA, ANDREI MARION OLERMO
SARTE, RICARDO III OSMEÑA
SAUSA, BRIANT JAMES LEONZON
SEGOVIA, FRANCIS HATCH ALDEGUER
SILVANO, MARK DINO TEMPORADA
SIMUANGCO, JUVY ANN AMEDO
SIO VIGNESWARAN, SIGMUND FREUD GUSTILO
SISON, MARCO PASCUAL
SISON, RICARDO JR CEREZO
SOLIDUM, JONATHAN LEGASPI
SOLIGUEN, DENNY FRANCIS SUSTENTO
SOLIJON, MAE CARMEL RICAFORT
SOLIS, DANGAIL BRIAN VELASCO
SOLPICO, VIRLE LEE LEGASPINA
SORIANO, RONALD HUQUERIZA
SORONGON, GENESIS JALIQUE
SOTIN, CHRISTIAN RETES
SUBADE, JOHN REY SURIA
SUCK, JOSHUA ALANN RESTAURO
SUMAGAYSAY, DAN RIZARDO
SUMANPAN, MARY JOSIE EMMANUELLE (JO EMM) ARCAY
SUMARIBOS, SALVE CORTEZ
SURALTA, MELANIE JOY TALBO
TABING, DAVE AJ JALECO
TABUNAN, GILBERT MATA
TABUNARES, JUVEL MORALES
TADDIK, AHUNAN NASIRA JACKARIA
TAGARAO, RONALD CABINGAS
TALAY, ADOLFO MACABABBAD
TANGDOL, JOYCE ISRAEL SAYAN
TAOTAO, CHRISTIAN ARSIE PAVO
TELMO, DEBRAZON LEMON
TENEDERO, LEE ANN MAY SUGBO
TIRONA, ROWELL LAZARO
TOLENTINO, JENNILYN VALECRUZ
TORRES, BRIAN SALUÑGA
TORRES, RAMIL BERBANIA
TORRES, RODIN PILAR
TUBELLEJA, LEEJACCIN ALFONSO
TUMALIUAN, JOEL MELAD
UANGAG, JESLY VENTULA
UBIÑA, ALDRIN MARK DIMLA
UNAID, FERNAIZA KIMBLE
UNICO, CHARMIE ANN LUNDAG
VELASCO, LOUJEAN GAGAVIN
VENTURA, MARCO ANTONIO GONZAGA
VERGA, OLIVE MAY BERMIDO
VERZO, JEMMUEL NORTE
VILLA, REYNALDO MOVIDO
VILLACRUCIS, ANGELO VINCI MONDALA
VILLAFLOR, MARIA REBECCA VEGA
VILLANO, PATRICIA MARIE DEL FIERRO
VILLARENTE, MARY JOY DELOYOLA
VILLASIS, JASPER JOHN LIM
VILLENA, KATHRENE MAY HONDO
VINLUAN, CESAR JR LAGGUI
VIPANITCHAKAN, GREAT UMALI
VISMONTE, REYLEEN DELOS REYES
YONGCO, RAFAEL GALICHA
ZACARIAS, ALFREDO ARESGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held in JUNE 2009, Released on JUNE 5, 2009

ABUBAKAR, JAAFAR ARIP
ALODINO, ROHANIE SALINDAWAN
ANDAS, TADZMAHAL MUHAJIRAN
BARAHIM, SUKRI ASJAIN
BARBAROSE, KATRINA HERNANDEZ
BAYO-ANG, APRIL GWYN DOLETINA
BERGANTIN, ADONIS GABRIEL GOOPIO
BUENAVENTURA, MELVOUY TEJEROS
CANDELARIO, SHYR ANGELI DOLETINA
DIORESMA, GISELLE ONTOY
DUMOL, JHOMAR DULAY
ERIT, JERLYN MAE SALCEDO
GARCIA, ELIZABETH TAGALAG
GONZALES, LIWANAG LOPEZ
GUIALALODIN, BAIRINTANGI MUSTAPA
GUMATAY, MARIA TERESA SORIANO
INES, MICHAEL ESPIRITUSANTO
LACUESTA, JAMES BOND NUNAG
LEE, BELINDA CASIÑO
MARIANO, CHARLES VINDER DOMINGO
MUSNI, ANGELI MAY PAGALING
NONNONG, ARJA ABDURASID
PAGAUISAN, MICHAEL AGRAAN
PAPA, CHERRY DIMATALO
RABI, RUBITO SEVILLA
SIANSON, JACQUELYN FLORES
SOGUILON, DENTOR SENTONES
SUARNABA, FRITZIE PETE NOBLEZA
TAMAYO, RICHELLE LOMUNTAD
TEO, HUTTON JR SANGKULA
TONDARES, AIMEE SANTIAGO
TONGAN, RHONEL PECHAYCO
TUMAMAO, JERSIE SANARES
VALENZUELA, GLENN TUMAOB
VALLO, ERWIN JR PERALTA
YUMUL, SUNSHINE SUPAN

Recent search terms:

  • cpa board exam result may 2012
  • may 2012 cpa board exam
  • cpa board exam may 2012
  • cpa may 2012
  • cpa board exam may 2012 result
  • CPA exam result may 2012
  • may 2012 cpa board exam schedule
  • cpa board passers may 2012
  • radiologic technology board exam result june 2012
  • may 2012 cpa board results

59 Comments, Comment or Ping

1 2 3 6
  1. charm

    god bless to all board passer of RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST BOARD EXAM lalo na sa brother ko c BALLAHO JEFFREY IGNACIO

  2. cruel

    wat’s the difference between a xray tech and a radiologist?

  3. derk lee

    CONGRATULATIONS TO
    TIMOTHY JOHN DALIPE MATOY
    1st Placer , 91%
    June 2009, Radiologic Technology licensure Examination..
    DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE- No. 1 top-performing school

    mabuhay lahat ng pumasa from dadoc..
    DDC THE BEST..
    BY EXCELLENCE WE SHALL LEAD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  4. derk lee

    And to my ate.

    IRISA KRIYA TURAYA BIAG
    5th Placer, 87.40%
    Philippine Nurse Licensure Examination
    SAN PEDRO COLLEGE.

  5. praning5254

    congrats to everyone!!! especially to my cousin, Beauty…

  6. Liceo

    just a little correction, liceo de cagayan university is the TOP PERFORMING SCHOOL..NUMBER 1 NATIONWIDE..individual top 1 yung tga davao doc..

  7. UZ

    sa lahat ng mga RT’s nkapasa ng Exam…CONGRATULATIONS!!
    Balita ko nag TOP nana man ang UZ!!!!sa bagaY stiLL UZ parin madaming nag taTOP!!! kaya GOGO!!
    kay sir HUSSIN nmin CONGRATULATION!! u did it!!
    wer so proud of u sir!!

  8. UZ

    pagdating sa mga TOPNOTCHERS…hndi papataLO ang RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGY a Graduate From UNIVERSIDAD DE ZAMBOANGA!!!!
    VIVA!!! ZAMBOANGA!!!
    ADELANTE ZAMBOANGA!!

  9. L.

    CONGRATZ sa kua ko top1.. ur da best!!!

    davao doctors COllege the best school ever…
    hope me mag top 1 din sa nursing department ng ddc

    davaoeño rockzZzZ!!!

    Also, i want to congratulate all the DDCians who passed the said board exam.
    And many thanks to the admin, staffs and faculty for the unwavering support to my kua. Especially to Ma’am Mayet of the Academic Affairs who reached a hand to send the credentials that are needed on time. thank you so much.

  10. L.

    no.2 performing school nationwide ang Davao Doctors College.. and hopefully mag top 1 na ^^. Absolutely, no one knows what lies ahead…

1 2 3 6

Reply to “Radiologic and X-Ray Technologist Board Exam Results for June 2009”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results