PRC Board Exam Results

October 2010 Fisheries Technologist Board Exam Results


Related Searches: , ,

The Fisheries Technologist Board Exam Results also known as the Fisheries Technologist Licensure Examination Results for October 2010 has been released. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 67 out of 228 passed the Fisheries Technologist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Fisheries in Manila, Davao and Iloilo this October 2010 .

1        ABALAYAN, JOEL  TAMONAN
2        ALLAYBAN, MARTIN  TULIAO
3        AMAL, NORMERA  GUIAPAL
4        ANDAM, MICHAEL  BALANSAG
5        ANGELES, JOSE  VERDADERO
6        ARIK, BIDIN  TIONG
7        BACLAYO, BERNARD  ZULITA
8        BALUNAN, ROIE  LOSARIA
9        BERMEJO, ARLENE  OREL
10        BERNAL, REINAFIL  CAYSIDO
11        BRIONES, LOREGINIA  PEÑARANDA
12        BUGAS, AIMEEN  SOLIS
13        BUNIEL, MARK ALPHONSE  AVILA
14        CABANGON, DIODY  DAMASO
15        CANEOS, WARREN  GUMAHIN
16        CARI-AN, DAISY  GABITANAN
17        CEREZO, CHARMINE  DENIOLA
18        CERVANTES, CARL LUIGI  MASBAÑO
19        CULLADO, JESUS PAOLO  BALUYOT
20        DANGKALAN, ZENAIDA  ABPET
21        DELGADO, JOVEN  LIRAZAN
22        ERNACIO, ALDWIN DAVID  ESCOBARTE
23        FALGUISANA, MARICEL  NANGAN
24        GABON, NELIA  CABANGANAN
25        GALEOS, RENEE MAY  ESTELLOSO
26        GALLEBO, FREMELYN  BALIUAG
27        GONZALES, MARIA MOJENA  GALLO
28        GONZALES, MARY JOY  BANGSAL
29        ISMAEL, MERZA  HAMAD
30        JANEA, IVAN  AMBING
31        JUANICO, CLAIRE SAMANTHA  TARDAGUELA
32        LACSAMANA, JERMAINE  ITABLE
33        LACSON, LEAH  CABADIN
34        LACSON, ROBERTO  JOCSON
35        LAGARE, BIMBO  CASTAÑOS
36        LANDOY, ERVIN  MAGAHIS
37        LAWANSA, FAISARAH  MANUA
38        LOLONG, SHIELA  MAGTIBAY
39        LOPE, ELMER  MADERAZO
40        LUCI, DIGNA  HERMOSA
41        MANCAO, ROQUELITO  HIMTOG
42        MANIBALE, JOCELYN  RADAZA
43        MARABULAS, ROEL  CODILAN
44        MERCIALES, ERNESTINA  CASPE
45        MERELOS, ROAN  NAPOLES
46        MINAY, OLIVER  RICAMARA
47        OJERIO, VIANNEY  TAMAÑO
48        OLIQUINO, REY  BLANQUISA
49        OMAR, SHANNIE LOU  BUTRON
50        OMEN, DESIDERIO JR  ERES

51        PALLA, VLADIMER PAUL  QUILANTANG
52        PAN, MAILA  VILLANUEVA
53        PARIDO, LAILA  DE VERA
54        PATINO, NEMESIO JR  MANANQUIL
55        PERRAL, ANTONIO  DICAP
56        RATILLA, JUFREY KEEN  BALANGAO
57        REYES, RYAN  LLAMERA
58        SABAL, OMAR  MELING
59        SABLON, ROSE JANE  NAM-AY
60        SAMADAN, BRENDA  ESPINA
61        TANDANG, KRISTINE JOY  LAPITAN
62        VALDEZ, CLIFFORD  ABAD
63        VELASCO, LEOFRED  CASEM
64        VILLANUEVA, ROY  CORPUZ
65        VILLAPA, ALDRIN  SABADO
66        VILLAREAL, GRACE-AN  TAMAYO
67        VILLEGAS, JORELYN  BELEN
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

One Comment, Comment or Ping

  1. stephen c batay

    my score

Reply to “October 2010 Fisheries Technologist Board Exam Results”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results