PRC Board Exam Results

November 2010 Marine Deck Officers Board Exam Results A

Lists of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

1        AMBASING, REYNAND  BAQUIRAN
2        ANINO, MARCOS JR  YANA
3        BALVERDE, CARLOS JR  ROM
4        CELIS, GUILLERMO  NICASIO
5        COLOYAN, RICARDO  TOLENTINO
6        JARA, SPENCER  BERNIZ
7        LAUIGAN, LEONARDO  CATIGBE
8        LICERA, SAUL  ADOLACION
9        LINGO-LINGO, WINTROP  BATI-ON
10        LODOVICE, JESRYL  BEDICO
11        MABULAY, ROBERT  ALMAGRO
12        MERCANO, SUNDAY  DEPOSO
13        PADUA, ALFREDO III  GODEZANO
14        TAYSON, BERNARD  SARABIA
15        VENTURA, MICHAEL  BARLISO
16        VILLACARLOS, VICTOR  ESPINOSA
—————–NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

The Lists of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in
Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

1        ABASOLO, PRINCETON JAN  CELIZ
2        ACOSTA, CRISVIE  GASAPO
3        AKAS, BENJAMIN  MANILI
4        ALCANTARA, GEORGE  RAUSA
5        ARDENIO, NEPTHALE JR  CALIBJO
6        ARMONIO, RONY  UDANI
7        BALLARAN, ARNEL  MEJALA
8        BINONGO, VICENTE JR  MASENDO
9        CABALISA, JULIUS REY  AURILLO
10        CAGULADA, FRANCISCO JR  PAJO
11        CAJAYON, JUAN JR  BAUTISTA
12        CANDELASA, EMMANUEL  HAMOY
13        CASING, MELQUIADES  GRANADA
14        CRESENCIO, JOIE  ESTARIS
15        DE GRACIA, ULYSSES  BARCELONA
16        DELA CRUZ, PEVAN  DIZON
17        DELGADO, ARTURO JR  JAVELLANA
18        DEVERO, GIANCARLO  CARATAO
19        ENAD, FELIPE JR  ALQUIZAR
20        ERIVE, ARNOLD  CUNANAN
21        ESPAÑOLA, RICHARD  GALAN
22        ESTAVILLO, JEFFERSON  MERCADO
23        FADRILLAN, ANTERO JR  OMAYANA
24        FRANCISCO, RICKY  CANSINO
25        GAPASINAO, LEMWEL  ACOSTA
26        GARCIA, AL JAY  VELASCO
27        ILLORIN, ALIM  MARTINEZ
28        ITE, EDMUNDO  CALABIT
29        JEMOYA, VINCEL  RAMOS
30        LABARDA, JASMIN  COSTELO
31        LETADA, CYRIE  LISTANA
32        LUSTADO, DANILO  MOJAR
33        MAGTANGOB, ELMER  RAMOS
34        MAHILUM, JONATHAN  ESTADILLO
35        MENDOZA, JONATHAN  LACSON
36        MODESTO, DAMMY  MILLIONDAGA
37        MORALES, EMERSON  CRISOLOGO
38        MULA CRUZ, ZEUS  ESTEBAN
39        MUTIA, JEFFREY  DAPAC
40        NACIONGAYO, JOSEPH  SEDIGO
41        PASCUAL, LOYD FRANCIS  DUKANG
42        RABE, RUBEN JR  BADOYA
43        ROSETE, HANZIEL  OBADO
44        SOYOSO, RODRIGO  ONDIANO
45        TARRAGO, RICHARD  AMBION
46        TERANIA, JOUIE  JAMOLIN
47        TIRAZONA, JUDE  BOLIVAR
48        VERDE, VERON  MIANO
……………NOTHING FOLLOWS……………….

Lists of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

1        ABACAN, JOHN  CASTILLO
2        ABALLE, ROLANDO  CARREON
3        ABILO, CARLITO JR  PARAGAS
4        ACEDO, EDWIN  CONCISO
5        ACLERA, PEPITO  FARALES
6        ADA, ANECITO JR  ODARVE
7        ADORA, SIGFREDO MIGUELITO  SOCORRO
8        AGBAYANI, ARNALDO  SANTIAGO
9        AGNE, MARLON  LAURENCIO
10        AGOHOB, PAT  BUCOL
11        AGUILA, ARIEL  DIPASUPIL
12        AGUILAR, RYAN  MARAON
13        AGUIRRE, LEVI  BAYUCOT
14        AGURA, MARK ANTHONY  VILLANUEVA
15        ALAGAR, EDISON  BARCELONA
16        ALARCON, SHERWIN  DEXIMO
17        ALBA, MICHAEL MAURO  DELA CRUZ
18        ALMONTE, ROGELIO JR  ALMORADIE
19        ALORRO, RANIEL  LAVIÑA
20        AMORA, TEDDIE  REALES
21        ANDRADA, JOMEL  SENIEDO
22        ANG, STEVE
23        ANINO, EUFEMIO JR  SATUROS
24        ANTONINO, JOJIE  INDEMNE
25        APIL, CIPERLINO  LAPATING
26        APISTAR, MARCIANO  MALAGA
27        ARANDID, ANTONIO  TAGURAN
28        ASUERO, ROMMEL  BENUEZA
29        ATIS, ROCKY  VELASCO
30        AVELINO, JEFFREY  SOLANA
31        AZARCON, ALBARITO JR  LORENZO
32        AZARCON, GILBERT  PEGUIT
33        AÑOVER, NELSON  LABASTIDA
34        BACAL, RICHARD  DIMAYUGA
35        BACASMAS, WALTHER  HINGASA
36        BACOMO, GARIQUIEL  DE PEDRO
37        BALANZA, EMELIANO  GONZALES
38        BALLEZA, NORIEL  GUMBA
39        BALUME, NOEN  BARZANALINA
40        BANABAN, RHAZEL  JAGOLINA
41        BANCHIRAN, ARVIN  GALOS
42        BANTUGAN, ARNOLD JANSSEN  TOMANDA
43        BAROMAN, ROLY  DAUG
44        BARON, RICO  BERTE
45        BARRIESES, RICKY  QUINTILA
46        BARRION, RICKY  CORTIGUERRA
47        BATAUSA, DIONISIO JR  ABOGADO
48        BELEN, MELCHOR JR  ALDOVINO
49        BELTRAN, ERNESTO JR  NUYAD
50        BERSAMINA, JONASSER  RALA

51        BESA, DARWIN  UY
52        BESAÑEZ, FERMIN  GARCIA
53        BIDON, CHRISTOPHER  PLASABAS
54        BOBIER, ROEL  CLARINA
55        BOLOY, EDMON  BARTOLOME
56        BORJA, ALBERT  BUITRE
57        BRASALES, ELMER  CARDINAL
58        BRUAL, MICHAEL  CORTEZ
59        BRUCAL, PEDRO  CASTILLO
60        BUENAFLOR, JEFFREY  NAZARENO
61        BUENAVISTA, ALLEN  OSCARES
62        BUENO, GREBERTO  SALDIVIA
63        BULACTIAL, NESTOR  FABIO
64        BUMANGLAG, STEVE  MEDEL
65        CABADING, EDGAR BRIAN  REQUERME
66        CABRAN, ANDRIE  CASALLA
67        CACHIN, FULGENCIO II  MESA
68        CAGUETE, CRISTOPHER  BELEN
69        CAGULADA, GERONIMO JERRY  MONTECLARO
70        CAJIGAS, JOEL  RECOSOSA
71        CAJILIG, DENNIS  MARCELO
72        CALLUENG, FELIX  MERCADO
73        CAMAÑA, CENON  VILLANUEVA
74        CANENCIA, MOISES  BATOCTOY
75        CANILLO, JOEL  DOLINO
76        CAPE, MICHAEL  OROZCO
77        CAPIRAL, DANIEL  TARIFA
78        CAPUNO, JOSE VIRGILIO  CAÑETE
79        CARDINAL, RICHARD  FELARCA
80        CASABUENA, ANGELITO  TEOVISIO
81        CASTAÑEDA, PEDRITO JR III  FLORES
82        CASTILLANES, JUN  GUILLERGAN
83        CASTRO, CLINTFORD  GARATE
84        CASTRO, ROBERT  RIVERA
85        CAZAR, PABLO JR  SANORIA
86        CAÑETE, NIDO  BRAGA
87        CAÑON, ROMEO  ADANZA
88        CELOCIA, MARC JULIUS  SUELLO
89        CERVANTES, ROLANDO  SEVILLENO
90        CLARIDAD, JENNIFER  CAMBIA
91        COBAR, REYNALDO  FLORES
92        CONSTANTINO, MELVIN  GLORIOSO
93        CORBITA, ROGELIO  GERALDIZO
94        CORDERO, ROLEX  ROSADO
95        CORPUZ, JULIUS  TUAÑO
96        CORPUZ, SONNY BOY  MULINGBAYAN
97        CORTEZ, ANTHONY  HERNANDEZ
98        COSTILLAS, BERNIE  DELOTA
99        COÑEJOS, JOHNNY  LABONG
100        CUTAMORA, ALLAN  CALONIA

101        CUÑADO, ARNOLD  GALUPO
102        DABLO, ENGELBERT  TAN
103        DAGARAGA, SANDIE  ALVAREZ
104        DAHINO, JOHN PHILIPPE  LALU
105        DALAN, MELDRIN  BELTRAN
106        DALAWAMPU, JUAN  DALAWAMPU
107        DALID, ERICK  SANCHEZ
108        DALOGDOG, REYNIE  TINAE
109        DAQUIS, RICHARD  MELIS
110        DARUNDAY, NELSON  OÑEZ
111        DAVALOS, RENANTE  BONQUIN
112        DAYAG, JUNIE  DERIJE
113        DE JESUS, NICANOR  BUSTILLO
114        DE LA CRUZ, CESAR JR  SONILLO
115        DE LA TORRE, ROBERT  TUPINO
116        DE VERA, JEFFREY  CHUA
117        DEDASE, PEPITO  GLIPONEO
118        DEGULA, SHERWIN KIM  BOTIN
119        DELA CRUZ, SAMUEL  NONAN
120        DELA PAZ, JORDAN  BONDOC
121        DEMEGILLO, DARIUS  MAURICIO
122        DEMETERIO, IAN  SABALO
123        DENOSTA, CEASAR  GONIO
124        DEVERO, GINO MATTHEW  CARATAO
125        DIAZ, LESTER  SANICO
126        DIAZ, MARIO JR  GONZALES
127        DIMASUHID, RUDY  CAMADA
128        DINGLASAN, JOWEL  CATAPANG
129        DIONGZON, CLINT  BRIONES
130        DONGUEZ, GREG MARTIN  LABERGAS
131        DUMORAN, DENNIS  REYES
132        DUNGOG, MELITON  HINLAYAGAN
133        EMNACION, MARK BENEDICT  SALVADOR
134        ENGO, DANTE  BOCO
135        ERNO, ALVIN  BALUARTE
136        ESCAMILLA, VICTOR  CADANO
137        ESCOBIDO, JESSE  ESCOBIDO
138        ESCOTON, CLEOFFE  BACAOCO
139        ESCUETA, LEONIDES  ESTAVILLO
140        ESPINA, ERWIN  USARAGA
141        ESPINO, REYNALDO JR  ANALA
142        ESPINO, ROBERTO  LORENO
143        ESPINOSA, NORIEL  ARANTE
144        EVANGELISTA, NORBERTO  FALLARIA
145        FABROS, DOMINADOR  GADIA
146        FERNANDO, MARK ANTHONY  TINGUHA
147        FIJER, GILBERT  ROZUL
148        FLORIN, GIOVANNI  MAGHANOY
149        GABELO, PIERRE  ESPENOCILLA
150        GAGAN, GLENN  VILLETA

151        GALACHE, ALLAN  SULTAN
152        GALENO, JOSEPH  VENTOZA
153        GALVEZ, ILUMINADO JR  FERNANDEZ
154        GARAYGAY, EDSEL MARK  DURAN
155        GARCIA, ISMIRO  AVERGONZADO
156        GARDUQUE, JAY-RON  ONNAGAN
157        GARGOLES, REY  GAREZA
158        GARMA, NELSON  ASUNCION
159        GASSIL, GERONE  PIOIG
160        GAUTIER, WILLAMSON  FAJARDO
161        GENESELA, GLENN  BOADO
162        GENOVA, JACKSON  GALORIO
163        GEPILANO, ARIEL  JALANDONI
164        GERALDOY, ADRIANNE JOE  JOCSON
165        GERTOS, ALEN  RAG
166        GINEZ, ERNESTO JR  CABATIC
167        GLORIA, NORBERTO JR  FAELDONEA
168        GOMEZ, EMERSON  PON
169        GOMEZ, PERRY  SUANTE
170        GONES, KENNETH  ONG
171        GONZALES, PERCIVAL JR  PURA
172        GRAVOSO, CHRISTOPHER  OCOP
173        GUIMARAY, PIO  LEONES
174        GUINGAHAN, GERMAN  BALAR
175        GUISIHAN, NOLAN  CAYAO
176        GUTANA, LIBERT  CATUBIG
177        HABANA, HINNER  CABAL
178        HACHERO, FRANCISCO JR  FLESTADO
179        HERNANDEZ, EDWIN  ALALAY
180        HERRERA, GEORGE  CAMARING
181        HUET, ALBERTO  HAEL
182        JAMO-AY, BENJAMEN ZENON  BALDIVINO
183        JAVIER, LARRY  AREVALO
184        JERUSALEM, TEODORICO JR  JOSEPH
185        JUNTURA, ARIEL  DIMARANAN
186        LABIANO, MICHAEL FRANCIS  PANGILINAN
187        LADAO, ERICSON  DELLIMA
188        LADRERA, ALDRICH REALINO  RUBAS
189        LARIBA, VICTOR  RADA
190        LASAM, AHRJAE  TAGUINOD
191        LAURIE, BELLIE  PACARAT
192        LEDESMA, ALLAN  NABUS
193        LEGASPI, JERRY  LIMPIN
194        LEMONCITO, ARNEL  GAYATAO
195        LENCIOCO, ERVIN  BAGASLAO
196        LICERA, STEVE  ADOLACION
197        LINERO, JELLO  SOTILLO
198        LINGATING, JAIRUS MIGUEL  SALCEDO
199        LOMOCSO, RAUL  SAVELLANO
200        LOPEZ, LINO  HORTILLO

201        LOQUIAS, KARL GERARD  CABALLERO
202        LOSBAÑEZ, JERSON  GARBO
203        LUAGUE, ANGELITO  ROCAMORA
204        LUMAG, MARLON  CENAS
205        LUMANGTAD, RIMA FE  HERMIDA
206        LUMONGSOD, KENNETH  TAN
207        LUYONG, PONCIANO JR  TIMAAN
208        MACAHILAS, OLIVER  GUINGCANGCO
209        MACALALAD, SHERWIN  CADACIO
210        MACALE, RODELIO  BULURAN
211        MACATI-OG, DENNIS  CALAMOHOY
212        MACAUBA, JOSELITO  HIGOY
213        MACUJA, SHERWIN  MONTERO
214        MAGALONA, ADRIAN  GENGOS
215        MAGNAYE, RONNIE  TORIBIO
216        MALAPIT, ROLAN  MACALOOD
217        MAMALIAS, ANANIAS  MAMITES
218        MANALILI, ROBERTO  SILVERIO
219        MANLAPIG, ELIZIO JR  FRANCISCO
220        MANUEL, OLIVER  LADIGNON
221        MAR, EUGENE  RUIVIVAR
222        MARASIGAN, APOLINARIO DENNIS  INGCO
223        MARAÑON, HARRIS JOHN  LEYSA
224        MARTIZANO, LORENZO JR  CASTOR
225        MATA, JEPHRIE  CONTIGA
226        MENDOZA, FREDDY  OLARTE
227        MISLUHANI, RUSSELL  LEONES
228        MIÑON, ROGER  PERSEVERANCIA
229        MOLINA, ROMEO  PEROCHO
230        MOLO, ALEX  ANTARAN
231        MONTECASTRO, DINO  LASPIÑAS
232        MONTEJO, ARNOLD  TOLENTINO
233        MONTELLANO, MICHAEL JOSEPH  BATINO
234        MONTUYA, MICHAEL  RESPONDE
235        MORALES, RUBEN  BARON
236        MORILLO, ARNULFO  SALAZAR
237        MORTEL, ALDEBAR  ANCANAN
238        NAGARES, WILDY  QUERUBIN
239        NAISOD, GENESIS  MILO
240        NARES, RUBEN  PIEDAD
241        NAVELGAS, ELADIO JR  GARCIA
242        NEGRILLO, RANDY  CENAON
243        NEMENZO, JOSHUA  LLOREN
244        OLATIC, EDGAR  PALOS
245        ORIAS, JOFFRE  TRINIDAD
246        OYANGOREN, ORVILLE  MARQUEZ
247        PABELLAN, EMMANUEL  BERNALDEZ
248        PACAÑA, MARIO JR  SICATIN
249        PADUGA, JOHN NORIEL  SOTOMIL
250        PAJARILLO, JAYART  BIL

251        PANILLA, LEOVYN JOHN  CATILO
252        PANIZALES, ROLLY  BACADON
253        PANTALEON, JAY LOUIE  BATERNA
254        PAREDES, ROMY  DELA PEÑA
255        PARTOSA, DARYL  NILLAS
256        PELORINA, BIENVENIDO  LO-AR
257        PEOLLO, JOHN HOLDEN  GINETE
258        PERALTA, CORNELIO JR  BARRIENTOS
259        PEREZ, EDWIN  DIMAANO
260        PIAÑAR, WILBERT  BOJOS
261        PILAWEN, MARCELINO  BINUMNGA
262        PINEDA, ERIC  VIDUYA
263        PITPIT, DARWIN  GALACGAC
264        POLIQUIT, BRYAN  FAVILA
265        POSA, MAXIMINO III  SONZA
266        POWAO, AVEGALE ADAM  OROZCO
267        PRINCIPE, RAINER  ZURBANO
268        QUIACHON, CONCORDIO III  OLITRES
269        QUIÑONES, DENNIS  CONCHA
270        RAGSAC, DENNIS DAVE  BALANAY
271        RAMOS, EL JEFFREN  LARIOSA
272        RAMOS, VILLA  BALAGAT
273        RANOLLO, ANTONIO  CAJELLA
274        RAZONABLE, NOEL  CAHILIG
275        REAMBONANZA, ANTONIO JR  PETATE
276        REBOLLEDO, CHARLES JR  BATIN
277        REGINALDO, LEO-MAR  TALAMPAS
278        RENDO, NESTOR  GUZMAN
279        RESOL, JUPITER AUGUSTUS  BRETAÑA
280        REVELO, AMOR  JARDELEZA
281        REYES, LEOPOLDO JR  TABUGA
282        RICAFORT, ALEXANDER  LIZADA
283        RITUMALTA, NOEL  TERMINEZ
284        ROBLES, PEPITO  PASCUA
285        RODRIGO, JOSE MARLON  MELANO
286        RODRIGUEZ, RICKY  CONDENO
287        ROMERO, ANTONIO JR  SANCHEZ
288        ROMERO, JAMES HANS  NOBLE
289        ROQUE, FERDINAND  MISLANG
290        ROXAS, RICO  PALMA
291        RUBA, ARVIN  ROA
292        RUIZ, JOEL  MONACILLO
293        SABORNIDO, DARRYL  SESE
294        SACAYAN, RANULFO III  UBAY
295        SACDALAN, PAUL  LIGERA
296        SAFICO, TROY  SALVADOR
297        SALDITOS, VIRGILIO JR  JOMPILLA
298        SALUT, BIENVENIDO  COMPAHINAY
299        SAN PEDRO, ROBERTO  VILLANUEVA
300        SANTIAGO, JESUS  BANDOLES

301        SANTOS, JIMMY  CABILDO
302        SARABIA, BB GIRL JANICE  GARGOLES
303        SATUROS, SHERWIN  CALLEDO
304        SIASON, SHERHAN  ZULUETA
305        SODUSTA, SIMON PETER  LABOR
306        SOMODIO, MARIO JR  SEÑEREZ
307        SONZA, JUNE  SALONGA
308        SORO, JOSE RODEL  FONTANILLA
309        SORONGON, DENNIS  ABON
310        SOTTO, RICHEL  OLMEDO
311        SUBRIO, WARLITO  GADOR
312        SUELLO, NESTOR AIAN  GAVIOLA
313        SUJEDE, GERALD  GANITANO
314        SUMOCOL, ELMO  REBAMONTE
315        SUPELANA, WILCHARD  ZUÑIGA
316        SUYKO, RAFAEL JR  TIONGSON
317        TEJADA, EUGENIO  CORTEZ
318        TELEN, NELSON  ESMA
319        TIGBAO, REYNALDO  TANAMAN
320        TILLO, GLENN  FIGUEROA
321        TOGONON, JOHN  LAMPITOK
322        TOGONON, PAOLO AUGUSTUS CAMILLUS  QUIMIO
323        TOLEDO, RALPH  TABOADA
324        TROVELA, REXTER  RESUBAL
325        TUALLA, RENELO  IGMEN
326        TUBAN, FREDDIE  TUBIO
327        TUQUIB, SAMUEL  ANDAL
328        TUSING, ELBERT  AMIGO
329        UY, SAMUEL JR  JACOB
330        VALDENIBRO, DINDO  GAJE
331        VALDEZ, HERMAN  MURODA
332        VALENCIA, NEIL  LORO
333        VALERO, ADRIANO  MARCELO
334        VALIENTE, ERIC  GAPAY
335        VARGAS, JOHN RYAN  ALONZO
336        VELAN, ROMUALDO  BANAGO
337        VELAYO, JOSEPH  ASA
338        VICOY, LEONARDO  TEJANO
339        VILLAFLOR, JENNIFER  DEJORAS
340        VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL  GARCIA
341        VILLAROSA, ALEXANDER  BIÑAS
342        VILLEGAS, JEROME  DEGAMO
343        VILLORIA, KENNETH VINCENT  PEÑALOSA
344        VISTAL, CRISANTO  LUAYON
345        VIZCONDE, VERMONT CHRISTIAN  ROARING
346        VIÑAS, JUVIN  JUMILLA
347        YABIS, PERCIVAL  SY
348        YBAÑEZ, JEFFREY  TUMANGAN
349        YLAYA, VEGA SHAULA  BINUEZA
350        YUMANG, RODCYN  VILLAR

351        ZUNIGA, FHRESTOPHER  ZACARIAS
—————–NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Lists of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in
Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

1        ACLERA, ERNESTO JR  BAÑO
2        ADVIENTO, DARWIN  AMAYUN
3        AGRAVANTE, RENATO  ABRIGO
4        AUMENTA, RENANTE  ALASKA
5        BARASONA, ROGER  MORALES
6        BATIN, PETER  MARQUEZ
7        BAUTISTA, MARNIJOE  YANZA
8        CABUGAO, MICHAEL  BARTILAD
9        CELESTINO, NORLAN  ABIAD
10        CENA, ELDEE  FLORENDO
11        CERVANTES, ELMER  HERRERA
12        CRUZ, JERREX  LEONIDA
13        DE LOS REYES, ELEAZAR  CASTILLO
14        DEL MUNDO, NATHANIEL  MONSERRAT
15        DELA TORRE, LOUIEJEAN  ADLAO
16        DOMINGO, DIONETO  FLORES
17        EGUALAN, ROMAR  VELASQUEZ
18        ESPEJO, ROMEO  HADLOC
19        ESTOYA, MARIO  HIGUIT
20        ESTRAO, ALAN  ENILOG
21        FANUGA, ANDRIAN  JALANDRA
22        GOMUGDA, ALFREDO JR  HEYRES
23        JIMENA, ROMEO JR  ROCHA
24        LAGRADA, MEYDARDO JR  LUNA
25        MADRID, ACHILLEUS  BANAAG
26        MAZUELA, JOHN MICHAEL  DE GRACIA
27        MONTOYA, MICHAEL  CALAGUAS
28        NASOL, GILBERT  VELANTE
29        PAGLINAWAN, CLYDE II  DONGGON
30        PAR, MANUEL  NEY
31        PARAISO, JONATHAN  BELTRAN
32        QUINTO, JAMES  CAIGA
33        RABINO, LAUREL  FRUELDA
34        RADOC, JUNMARIE  GENELASO
35        SABDANI, ARNOLD  ILAMA
36        SABUERO, CHRISTOPHER  TESORO
37        SACDALAN, PAUL LOUIS  LIGERA
38        SECRETARIO, KELLY  OUANO
39        SESE, SERAFIN  ARIOLA
40        SUMANGID, GREGORIO JR  NAVAREZ
41        TALINGTING, ERIC TRISTAN  REFORMINA
………….NOTHING FOLLOWS……………….

Click here to continue….

Click here to return to November 2010 Marine Deck Officers Board Exam Results…

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results