PRC Board Exam Results

November 2010 Architect Board Exam Results (Middle East)


Related Searches: , ,

The Architect Board Exam Result also known as the Architect Licensure Examination Results for November 2010 has been released. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 236 out of 454 passed the Architect Licensure Examination given by the Board of Architecture in: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates;Al-Khobar and Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia and in Doha, Qatar last November 2010 .

List of Successful Passers in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST)
1        ABARQUEZ, ROBERT  ABADINAS
2        ABELLERA, LORIELYN  MORA
3        ABENOJA, GERALD ERIC  BONDOC
4        ABUBACAR, MOAMAR  AMBOR
5        ADAJAR, MARIA LEONORA  GALLENITO
6        AGAO, GILBERT  FULGAR
7        AGLIAM, JOSEPH ROMMEL  ALEGRE
8        AGUIRAN, BASILITO  SALADINO
9        ALFANTA, GLENN  NALIPONGUIT
10        ALFARAZ, DONN  BUENAVENTURA
11        ALILING, ADRIAN  RAMOS
12        ALOMIA, RENATO JR  BAYALAN
13        AMICAY, JOEL VICTOR  PISALBO
14        ANDRADE, CHARINA  BACERDO
15        APOSTOL, RICARDO II  ESCRETO
16        ARELLANO, AMADO JR  DONGALLO
17        ASUNCION, WINNIFRED  ANTONIO
18        AYALA, DENNIS  MIRANDA
19        AYUYAO, JENNIFER  DE LEON
20        BAETIONG, KATHRYN ABIGAIL  ALCANTARA
21        BALDOVINO, RODITHO  REYES
22        BALUYUT, JOLLY  FRONDARINA
23        BARIA, CRISANTO  DALMACIA
24        BARRERA, CLAUDETTE XENIA  GITGANO
25        BARRION, BENJO  GAMBAN
26        BASE, GLENN  OSABEL
27        BAYLA, MITCHAELL  VILLAR
28        BISCARO, EUNICE  UBIÑA
29        BLAZA, RAQUEL  GAMBOA
30        BOLUS, JOHN DANREV  OLVIGA
31        BONCAN, JANICE  SULIT
32        BORBON, MARICEL  CALINGASAN
33        BUAN, GLENN  CANLAS
34        BULFA, BIENVENIDO  BONTILAO
35        BUÑAG, GIL  TAPALLA
36        CABARABAN, SHEILA  LUMANGTAD
37        CABERTE, MELANIO JR  GALLARDO
38        CABRERA, ARMANDO  MARCELO
39        CABUGNASON, BERNARD KRISMON  TUVIERA
40        CAGATIN, JUAN JR  SENREJAS
41        CAMAY, EMIL LOUIS  JIZMUNDO
42        CAMAYA, MICHAEL  MENDOZA
43        CAPISTRANO, JACOB  ESPANUEVA
44        CARISMA, LITO  GAMANA
45        CASTRO, CHRISTOPHER  ANOTADO
46        CASTRO, EDSEL  MARANAN
47        CATALAN, DENREI  ANAYAN
48        CATORCE, GELBERT  BARRION
49        CAÑONEO, GENE LOUIS  ACOSTA
50        CED, TIMMY  CHICA

51        CEREMONIA, MARC JOHN  ANITOHIN
52        CESUMISSION, JULIUS CESAR  ESCANO
53        CHAVEZ, JEFFREY  CASTRO
54        CHUA, ALEXANDRA  RASING
55        CIMAFRANCA, RAYMOND  CASING
56        CLEMENTE, NOLLY  TADIOAN
57        COLLAO, GEORGE JR  LACABA
58        COLUMBRES, HERNANIE  GALLANO
59        CORDERO, DIOSCORO JR  MONTENEGRO
60        CORITANA, HILDA  CABASAL
61        CORTEZ, SONNY  BIE
62        CRIZALDO, ARWIN IAN  OCAMPO
63        CRUZ, ROMMEL  PAMIS
64        CURA, MAE JESETTE  PINEDA
65        DABU, ROWENA  MALLARI
66        DE GUZMAN, DENNIS  BASCO
67        DE GUZMAN, RONALD  GUILLERMO
68        DE LUNA, RODEL  KALAW
69        DELA CRUZ, PEDRO  MULA CRUZ
70        DELA PEÑA, ALLAN DEXTER  SANTOS
71        DEUS, ADVENTURE  NAGUM
72        DIASANTA, GREGORIO NAPOLEON  ROSABAL
73        DICIPULO, ANTONIO  CABRERA
74        DIFUNTORUM, DARDANELO  VILLA
75        DIMACULANGAN, NORIEL  VERGARA
76        DIMAILIG, EUFRONIO JR  REYES
77        DINGLASA, CIPRIANO  MACIAS
78        DIZON, PAULA ISABEL  DUGEÑA
79        DOLOROSA, JOBEM  VERGONIA
80        DOMINGO, CAROL  MIRANDA
81        DOMINGO, MICHAEL JEFF  SY
82        DUARTE, ARABELLA  OPINION
83        EDUSADA, GINA JENNIFER  NAVARRO
84        ELNAR, RANILLO JOSE  SABINIANO
85        ENRIQUEZ, NOEL  TORMIS
86        ESCOLANO, ROWENA  ALICANTE
87        ESCUBIO, EDMAR  IBAY
88        ESPINOLA, RYAN JAY  MENDEZ
89        ESTEBAN, ALVIN  SANGALANG
90        ESTRELLADA, EMMANUEL  ROMANDE
91        EUMAGUE, NORIEL  ANGELES
92        EUSEBIO, LEONARDO FRANCISCO  AQUINO
93        FACULTAD, XERXES ANTHONY  BORBON
94        FAJARDO, ANNA MAY  PENZON
95        FEDERO, JEFFREY  ACOSTA
96        FERNANDO, LAILANIE  REYES
97        FLORES, ROMULO JR  CONCEPCION
98        FONOLLERA, MELFRED  BALAOEG
99        FRANCISCO, KRIZ IMEL  GABION
100        GANDIONCO, JOSEPHUS JR  SANDOVAL

101        GAPUSAN, RICHARD  DIEGO
102        GARCIA, ADRIAN  TABAS
103        GARCIA, ETHELBERT  SOTO
104        GASCAL, GERASYL IRISH  ISRAEL
105        GAWAN, MENANDRO  BLUZA
106        GILE, MA GRAPES  MULA
107        GONZALES, BUENAVENTURA JR  KILAT
108        GONZALES, ROMEO  JOLLOSO
109        GOTICO, ERNESTO  COQUILLA
110        GREGORIO, JONATHAN  YARCIA
111        GREGORY, VICTOR JOHN  BIGNOTIA
112        HILARIO, ROWELITO  MONICAYO
113        HOCK, ALLAN  JAMORA
114        IMBIEN, ANNA RAISSA  GARCIA
115        ISRAEL, MARK PHILIPPE  CAYABAN
116        JACINTO, JOSE ANGELO  LABOG
117        JAQUIACA, JEROME ALBERT  CORTES
118        JOSE, JENELYN  ROSALES
119        LAGMAN, CELESTINO  TUNGOL
120        LAWAGAN, SAMSON  GAPPUD
121        LEGARA, MARY ROSE ABEGAIL  GANER
122        MABISCAY, RAMIL  BURLAT
123        MACANAS, FERDINAND  LABISTE
124        MAESTRO, NOEL  MAGANTE
125        MAGAWAY, AL  PINEDA
126        MAGBOJOS, SHEREIGN  ILAGAN
127        MALAG, ARCHIBALD  MANUEL
128        MALASO, MICHAEL ANGELO  FALSADO
129        MALIWAT, DENNIS  AQUINO
130        MANGALUS, JEFFREY  REBADAVIA
131        MANGUSSAD, KANIS  DUMLAO
132        MARAMBA, VICTOR  MALELANG
133        MARCIAL, MIKAEL JOSEF  AGUSTIN
134        MARIÑAS, REYNALD  SANTOS
135        MARTINEZ, HOMER  LIBUT
136        MAURICIO, GERALD  ALPUERTO
137        MENDIOLA, MELISSA JADE  JACOB
138        MENDOZA, RONALD ALVIN  MISTA
139        MILLENA, ERWIN  BELEN
140        MISLANG, REYNANTE  PANO
141        MONGE, NOEL  OLIVA
142        MONSALUD, JOSEPHINE  GERILLANA
143        MOSCOSO-GARMA, MA TERESITA  DULAY
144        NAVARRO, JONAR  ROSALES
145        NGO, ALBEC  RIVERA
146        OCAMPO, JOEY  FERNANDEZ
147        OLIVAR, VIC JUNE  RAGUCOS
148        OLIVEROS, MELQUICEDES  GLINOFRIA
149        OSMA, JUDE ERWIN  CAMPOS
150        PABILONIA, WENDELL  CADANG

151        PADILLA, STERIE  TILAN
152        PAEZ, MA ENRICA  CARANDANG
153        PAGLICAWAN, JO ANN  CAMO
154        PAGUNSAN, AURELIO  BALIAN
155        PALAD, MARLON  LORENZO
156        PANALIGAN, JO ANNE  CANTOS
157        PANGILINAN, DAVID  MENDOZA
158        PARADERO, ERIC  ABENA
159        PINEDA, MARK ANTHONY  CABRERA
160        PINEDA, RYAN  CAMELA
161        PINONGAN, REX  HIDALGO
162        PINUTE, RAMIL  MORALES
163        RAMOS, FERDINAND  PASCUAL
164        RAÑESES, ANNA LIZA  SIMBULAS
165        RAÑESES, RAMIEL  MANTARING
166        RESPICIO, CRISTINA  LEABRES
167        REYES, CHERRY GRACE  CORPUZ
168        REYES, CHITO II  RAMOS
169        REYES, DARWIN  DELA CRUZ
170        REYES, ROCKYFELLER  NAGUIT
171        RIBO, JUNREIL  LAYAGUE
172        ROMANO, MARY JONIE  DEL ROSARIO
173        SALCEDO, RONALD  MANILA
174        SAMPAG, TOLENTINO  MENGULLO
175        SAN JOSE, JAMES  ESPINEDA
176        SANGALANG, KENNETH  ALDEMITA
177        SANTIAGO, RONDY  ROQUE
178        SANTIAGO, ROWENA  ZARATE
179        SANTOS, ARRON  DE LEON
180        SARMIENTO, RICHARD  BUTIO
181        SAZON, ARIEL  LOPEZ
182        SIBUG, JEFFERSON  ESPAÑOLA
183        SOL, KAY LENZ  BUIZON
184        STA INES, VINCENT  PETINES
185        TABAO, ALDRIN  LAGARTO
186        TARUC, MARIE KATHRINA FAY  BUENAFLOR
187        TIQUIO, EVELYN  BULAAG
188        TRINIO, MARK DENNIS  GASANG
189        TUNGUL, CHITO  CASTRO
190        UMBAL, RENE  MEGARBIO
191        URIARTE, SANTY  BASADA
192        URIETA, ROBERT CHRISTIAN  TAJONERA
193        VEGA, EDWIN  MAÑAGO
194        VIDALLO, RIBOMAPIL  BELLEZA
195        VILLAGOMEZ, RUVILL  MANAOG
196        VILLANUEVA, ALVIN  LEGASPI
197        VILLAROSA, ETHEL  CONCEPCION
198        VIOLA, ISIDRO  ABANTAO
199        YSITA, GIL  OBLIGAR
200        YUTUC, WILSON  JIMENEZ
———–NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST)
List of successful passers whose REGISTRATION shall be DEFERRED
pending compliance with some registration requirements:

1        ARAGON, BERNARDO  CEBANICO
2        AREVALO, NOVEN ANTONIO  BUSTAMANTE
3        BALUYUT, DARWIN  GONZALES
4        BICOL, ERICKSON  RIVERO
5        CABARCA, MICHAEL VINCENT  MACAPOBRE
6        CABATAN, MICHAEL  PADUA
7        CALAMOHOY, ELBERT  BOAC
8        CALVEZ, ERDIE  FLORENTINO
9        CAPIN, ELBER BONIE  IBUNA
10        CORPUZ, ARNOLD  ALCANTARA
11        DELFINADO, JAMES II  BERMEO
12        DELOS SANTOS, MANNY GREG  CALUMAG
13        EBUENGA, CECILIO ARDENO  BUNA
14        EUSTAQUIO, JOSE AGUSTIN  PANGANIBAN
15        FABRIA, LOUISE LOUEL  MANATAD
16        FERRER, ERNESTO JR  CAMORONGAN
17        GECERA, EDUARDO  GALLARDO
18        ILDESA, HECTOR  ADVINCULA
19        INOVEJAS, RODGEN  QUIÑONES
20        JUNIO, JULIUS  DELA CRUZ
21        LASQUETE, JERRY  REYES
22        MACATONG, MARK JOSEPH  MARKGRAF
23        MAHINAY, ROBERT  RADAZA
24        MANINGDING, GARRY  DE GUZMAN
25        MANUEL, PETE GARRY  RUIZ
26        MAPALAD, GIL  BRIONES
27        MARTICIO, ANANIAS JR  MONJE
28        MOSQUEDA, ANTONIO  FERNANDEZ
29        PALO, ZADKIEL ANGELO  SOLIVEN
30        PORTIN, RICARDO JR  PABALATE
31        SABTIRUL, ABDELRAHMAN  LAKIBUL
32        SAN ANDRES, ALEXANDER  NUEVO
33        SORONGON, JOMAR  CADUDU-AN
34        VALERA, FERDINAND FIEL  FLORES
35        VILLAREAL, ELMER  SALVADORA
36        WALSIYEN, LARRY  AURELLO
………………..NOTHING FOLLOWS………………..

Recent search terms:

  • prc requirements for architecture board exam
  • architecture board exam requirements
  • prc architecture board exam requirements

No Comments, Comment or Ping

Reply to “November 2010 Architect Board Exam Results (Middle East)”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results