PRC Board Exam Results

Mechanical Engineer Board Exam Results for October 2008


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,132 out of 2,006 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila, Cebu and Davao this October 2008.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Thursday, October 23, 2008 but not later than November 14, 2008. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1″ x 1″ picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2008-2011 for MECHANICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2008-2011 for CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board in MANILA on Thursday, November 20, 2008 at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila; in CEBU on Tuesday, November 25, 2008 at 4:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the Grand Majestic Convention Center, Archbishop Reyes Ave. Lahug, Cebu City; and in DAVAO on Saturday, November 29, 2008 at 6:00 o’clock in the evening at the Grand Men Seng Hotel, Magallanes Street, Davao City.

Following is the list of Successful Applicants:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
ACEBUQUE, JOSE MA EMMANUEL BASA
ALZATE, RUBEN SANCHEZ
CABODIL, EDILBERTO NACOR
CALI, RASOL MUSTAPHA
CASTILLO, RODELIO MAGSOMBOL
IGNACIO, GABALMEL DIOSO
MARCOS, EDWIN MALLARI
NEMEÑO, NESTOR ZALDY MARTILLAN
PULIDO, ROLANDO GALANG
SANCHEZ, PETER OCARIO
YPARRAGUIRRE, LUNITO DEVARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
A-AYO, FER CLYDE LOPEZ
AARON, JOEMARIE CATEDRILLA
ABABON, REY JOHN BAJO
ABAR-ABAR, ALLAN AGUILAR
ABAYARI, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
ABAYON, EDUARDO JR FLOTILDES
ABELEDA, ADELYN BRISONA
ABESAMIS, RICKY MARTIN ZABALLERO
ABITRIA, ROGER III AZUPARDO
ABOUJAFARI, WILSON GLODO
ABRENICA, BAHRRY BALIWAG
ABRES, DANIEL SUSON
ABRICA, ARLENE BENDAÑO
ABRIGO, JOSHUA JADIE
ABUEVA, JUN REY AMBROSIO
ACASIO, OLIVER TAN
ACAYLAR, ARCHIE MAQUILING
ACEDO, MARIO GINO BOMEDIANO
ACELAJADO, HARRY MENDOZA
ACOSTA, DENSYL IBARDOLASA
ACOSTA, JOHN ALEX TIRAO
ADA, KRISTIAN ARVIN LICOS
ADAP, JEFFREY VILLEGAS
ADIO, JULIE ANNE RIVERA
ADRIANO, KING WEBSTER MONTEMAYOR
ADVINCULA, MIGUEL CASTILLO
ADVINCULA, RAMIL OBEDOZA
AGBUGGO, RICHARD TUDIO
AGCAOILE, WARENE FRANCIS MANALO
AGCAOILI, SHERWIN LINTAG
AGNO, ARIEL ESTRELLANA
AGOSTO, SIDNEY CIRUJALES
AGOYAOY, MARK ANTHONY GUALBERTO
AGUADO, JESSA DOYOLA
AGUILAR, ANTHONY NUÑEZ
AGUILAR, DENNIS MORALES
AGUILAR, JONATHAN TEE
AGUIRRE, BENSTHER JOHN DE TORRES
ALAGOS, JOHN CARLOS SOLOMON
ALANGUI, RUEL MARRERO
ALBUDIN, JERVIS KARLO ALGENIO
ALCANTARA, HENDERSON PUNZALAN
ALCANTARA, MELVIN REBANCOS
ALCAZAR, J VILLANUEVA
ALCORIZA, GERWIN CREDO
ALFORNON, MARKMELL ENCINA
ALILI, RYAN CARILLO
ALIPIO, LAURENZ ALDRIN GONZALES
ALIPIO, RENDERF RESURRECCION
ALMAREZ, MARVIN VICO
ALMOROS, JESSTHER DE VILLA
ALVARADO, ALFREDO JR IMPUESTO
AMANCA, JAMES ALLAN YABUT
AMBAT, RAMON JR DIMAALA
ANDANAR, ANSELMO JR ALMIA
ANDRES, ADRIANNE KING MANTES
ANG, FRANCIS ERNEST RENTASIDA
ANG, RAYMOND BASA
ANGAY, ROMICOR RAMOS
ANGELES, MANALYN AIRA PANALIGAN
ANGNOWEN, ALEX KAG-ARENG
ANILAO, WILSON JR TESORO
ANSELMO, VON VERNON SULLANO
ANTONI, EULER CAIDIC
ANTONIO, ANDREW LAWRENCE CAMACHO
ANZA, JEFFERSON LACSA
ARABIT, ALEXANDER MEMBREBE
ARANAS, REY MAGTIBAY
ARANDILLA, GIOVANNI DELA CRUZ
ARANETA, VERNON PHILIP JOCSON
ARANTE, MAE LARRAGA
ARCALES, KIM BRYAN CENITA
ARCHIVAL, NOLINEIL DALTON
ARELLANO, MA EDELYN BECBEC
AREVALO, MARK LLORCA
ARGOS, RONALD SALGADO
ARGUEZA, JERRY SAKAY
ARIÑO, JOSHUA BUENSUCESO
ARMAS, JOSELITO ASUNCION
ARROYO, JULIUS CEAZAR ROSALES
ARSENIO, HASAM OSTING
ARSITIO, FRANK VINCENT RIVERA
ARTATES, CHESTER ICBAN
ASPILLA, JOFEL ESTOLE
ASTIDA, JINNEL CARDONA
ASTORGA, RONALD DELASAS
ATAMOSA, MIKE SOLITANO
ATIENZA, CHRISTOPHER MAGHIRANG
AURILLAS, JUAN ERNESTO REFERENTE
AVENIR, JOHN EDUARD MASICLAT
AVEÑO, MARILYN DIZON
AVISADO, AL-JHAMES HENRY CUARTOCRUZ
AYUSON, ALEXANDER FELIX BRAVO
AZURIN, ERIK ERMITAÑO
AÑONUEVO, JAYRO ROQUE
AÑOSO, JOHN ARCY DECHAVEZ
BABASORO, JEFFERY VILLUAN
BACALSO, BENJAMIN JR OCA
BACAY, ALDRICK VERDEE ELLOREN
BACENA, CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
BACON, JOE CARLO ENOC
BAGAYBAGAYAN, GIL FUENTES
BAGSIT, MARK PAUL CERDENIOLA
BAGTAS, APRIL JOY VELONTA
BAHILLO, MARY GRACE AMBOY
BAILON, RALPH KRISTIAN SACDALAN
BALBAR, ANGELO BOQUIREN
BALBARONA, JONEL CANELA
BALBERONA, MICHAEL JR BUSAING
BALDERAS, LITO JAY BIGAYAN
BALDIVINO, ROMER RACRAQUIN
BALILI, FRANCIS CUESTA
BALINO, KRIS BRYAN HERNANDEZ
BALLAD, JOHN FERNANDO BOLANDO
BALLESTEROS, CHRIS IAN APATAN
BALTAZAR, RENZ MARION PONCE
BALURAN, MELMAR BATICAN
BALUS, ALMER BOOC
BAMBA, CHRISTIAN DAVIS ESPINOSA
BANAAG, JOEL JOHN JR SIPOCOT
BANGCO, CHRIS OLIVER SANICO
BANZON, VIRGO TIGAS
BARIT, BRYAN OACDAAN
BARRETE, FRANZ RONALD IDO
BARRETO, ADRIAN GARCIA
BARRETTO, ROBBIE NOEL ORTIZ
BARRIDA, ANDREW CRISOSTOMO
BATAGON, BERNARD BERNEO
BATARRA, BORIS ALBURT CASAPAO
BAUN, DRICK CORTEZ
BAUTISTA, JOEL MILAR
BAUTISTA, REY GIL TORREGOSA
BAYAN, FRENCHZIER SANTOS
BEATO, MERWIN LOZANO
BELGIRA, CHRISTOPHER DELDO
BENSING, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
BENZON, MARK RAYMOND CABRERA
BERMUDO, MARIANO ORTESA
BERNABE, DANILO JR SABINO
BERNARDO, ANTONIO JR MENDOZA
BERNARDO, CHRISTINE CHRISTEL BERNARTE
BERNARDO, ELIZABETH ROMERO
BESAÑEZ, JUPITER GARCIA
BINAG, CHRISTIAN JAMES SAN PEDRO
BIOLANGO, ROSEVELT ELDIAN
BITOON, MARVIN BLANCO
BLANCO, FELICISIMO JR LADIA
BLASA, VINCENT CALIP
BOCAR, VINCENT BONGA
BONGAY, CHESTER MARCELO
BONGOLAN, MICHAEL LOUIS LABAGNOY
BONOY, RAYMUND LICPA
BORAGAY, DOMINADOR JR BRUSOLA
BORILLA, JOPETT GOMEZ
BORJA, JAN MICHAEL DE VERA
BORREO, JOHN AVELLANO
BRAGAIS, DIOJO JOHN CASIN
BRES, WARREN HORTILANO
BRETENIA, JAMES DOCDOC
BRIZUELA, JEFFREY BRILLANTES
BRUEL, HENRY SEMIRA
BUEN, DONNIEMAR ALFONSO
BUENO, VIC RAMON ARANAS
BUENVIAJE, CHARITY CASTILLO
BUFETE, MYER JOHN VILLARAZA
BUGARIN, GLENN EGANA
BULALACAO, ARCHIE AVERILLA
BULAONG, BODJIE ILAO
BUNCALAN, MARK ANTHONY ARANJUEZ
BUTONG, MYRA ECAT
BUYAN, EVER DAVE VINATERO
CABALIDA, JAYSON TUBACES
CABANES, RYAN EDWARD CASTILLO
CABANG, NIEL GARCIA
CABARDO, DARYL ENCARGUEZ
CABATANIA, VIC SANCHEZ
CABILIN, RODERICK DULLETE
CABISAY, RICHARD BONTUYAN
CABREGA, CHRISTIAN CABAUATAN
CABRELA, HILTON ROY DUMAPIAS
CABREROS, RONNEL ABASTAS
CABSABA, JOSHUA SANTISTEBAN
CABUNGAN, MARLON GANTALA
CABUNILAS, JOHNIEL SERENTAS
CAGALANAN, MISHAEL APIO
CAGRO, ALFREDO PEPITO
CAJILIG, BERNARD PABALINAS
CAJILOG, CLAUDETTE MAE TAPUNGOT
CAL, JUNREY
CALAGO, RENANTE GALBAN
CALAQUIAN, JENNY PABALATE
CALAYCAY, JOHN MIGUEL RIÑEN
CALIBOSO, EMERSON JR DALAWAMPU
CALINGASAN, JONIE AGUILAR
CALMA, BRYANT LOUIE PARAS
CALO, JEFFRY CAÑADA
CALO, ROBERT JR BALDOMAR
CALUBAYAN, ERNEST SAUD ARANETA
CALUPAD, LENNYLYN MANTELE
CALVO, JAZETTE BANSAGON
CALVO, PAULO BERNARDO PAMINTUAN
CAMACHO, EDMUNDO BREIS
CAMACHO, NESVILLE SALCEDO
CAMANCHO, JOEL BULANDRES
CAMIÑA, RYAN ESLATE
CAMPOLLO, FRANKLIN DE ISO
CANTO, ROMMEL PENASAS
CANTON, RALPH KEVIN BELOCURA
CANTRE, BRYAN JOSEPH ALCANTARA
CAPADUSA, ORLANDO SAPOGAY
CAPIN, JONATHAN ELEGIO
CAPITULO, RUTHER PIACA
CARANDANG, ALEX MERCADO
CARASCAL, JIREH JHON DELOS REYES
CARIAGA, JONEL COLOMA
CARISO, RICK JAYSON ESPLAGO
CARNITES, SITO COTILLAS
CARTABIO, MARK ALVIN BIANZON
CASAPAO, JHOANA ILAGAN
CASIA, RONN BRYAN CARINAL
CASILLA, LARRY DUCLAYAN
CASPI, EURI KRISTOPHER DABLO
CASTILLAJA, JAKE ESPINA
CASTILLO, EMMANUEL SELICIA
CASTILLO, KEN MYRON PANER
CASTRO, IYRO YUSI
CASTROVERDE, SEDFREY HOLDEN CAINILA
CATAGCATAG, JESSIE TUBIL
CATAPANG, ALEXANDER PESIGAN
CATAPANG, FRANCISCO JR FABRE
CATARAJA, MARLON YSIP
CATUBIG, REY CESAR GAYO
CAVAN, MARK ANTHONY DUCOT
CAVAN, RUBIN LAPAY
CAVEIRO, VINCENT ACULAN
CAYANAN, MARLON JOSEPH DUNCIL
CAYETANO, FRANCIS MENDOZA
CAÑACAO, PHILLIP MAJOMOT
CEA, JEREMIAH JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO
CELESTINO, RON EMILLE CUENCA
CEMPRON, ALVIN BAUTISTA
CEREZO, ERIC LESTER AGUSTIN
CEZAR, JOHNSON LEE
CHAVEZ, AUGUST DEO DALISAY
CHAVEZ, LYNDON JAY CORDERO
CHUA, JOVY MERCADO
CIELO, MICHAEL RADORES
CIRILO, BRYAN LUTHER ANDIA
CISNEROS, RYAN JAY SALINAS
CLARIDAD, RONILO YSON
CLAUD, RAYMUND APLAON
CLAVERIA, DENVER MON INANDAN
COLIS, BRIAN PEÑA
COLORADO, PAUL DENVER ANCHETA
COMIA, MARICRIS COLIAT
COMPAY, MICHAEL SERQUIÑA
COMPE, JONEL LLAMERA
CONCEPCION, CRISTINA ALEGONZA
CONCON, JOEL SALIGAN
CORDOVA, EMILIO III DAGUIO
CORONADO, RANDY NIEL AÑOSA
CORPUZ, ANGEL GABRIEL QUIJANO
CORRO, RYAN CARRANZA
CORTEZ, AR-JAY TIGAS
CORTEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CASTRO
CORTEZ, RON CRIS QUIAMBAO
COSTA, MARY ANN MANGILAN
COSTAS, DEIMOSTINES SAMBO
CRAVE, WILLIAM MORALES
CRIETA, JAMES BRYAN CABANTUG
CRISTOBAL, ROLANDO JR ROMERO
CRUZ, ANNE DJISELLE NOVE
CRUZ, HANSEL PADAMA
CRUZ, JOSE ENRIQUE TECSON
CRUZ, MORRIS CORREA
CRUZ, PAUL RYAN TOLENTINO
CUETO, ALVIN CULLA
CUNANAN, MARION JAY TIONGSON
CUSTORIO, BILLY SAMONTE
CUYNO, PETER MATEO
CUYSONA, GERALD CUMPIO
DABBAY, DENNIS GONZALES
DAGAAS, JONIE DE VERA
DAGANI, ULYSIS TORINO
DAGOHOY, BRIAN JABELLANA
DAITOL, RECHIMER ORQUE
DAJAY, JOYCEL LABORDO
DALANGIN, DOM EMMANUEL CULATA
DALANGIN, JAY ARVIN MURILLO
DALANON, TIMOTHY JOSEPH DELOS REYES
DALUYAYA, JOEBERT MABASA
DANGANAN, ROM EZIEQUEL ATIAGAN
DANIELES, JONATHAN GONZAGA
DANTE, MANNY RAY BUTAD
DAOAS, LEO JR BALLI
DAQUIO, KIM DONALD PANDAN
DAR, JOANICE ALIAGA
DAUT, RONALD MAG-USARA
DAVID, PAULA JAMMARIE DELA CRUZ
DAYANI, RADZMA-SON SULANTING
DAYAO, REYNALDO JR BARLIS
DAYLUSAN, JAN MICHAEL COQUIA
DAYRIT, KANE KNOWIE VELARDE
DAZA, EDWARD OLIVARES
DAZA, JE HANZ BATINGA
DAÑO, DONNIE RAY LETIGIO
DE ASIS, KARREN ROSE DEOCAMPO
DE CASTRO, LOU DINGLASAN
DE CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY CANSICIO
DE CHAVEZ, ALLAN JAY MARANAN
DE CHAVEZ, MARVIN FRANE
DE DIOS, JEFFREY OBRERO
DE FIESTA, ERICKSON SANTOS
DE GUZMAN, JOYCE VANESSA QUIZON
DE GUZMAN, MARIA KRISTINA MALBAS
DE LA FUENTE, MARK OSORIO
DE LA PEÑA, LEMUEL DAWA
DE LEON, GERSON ESGUERRA
DE LEON, MICHAEL BIHASA
DE TORRES, RHENEL MANALO
DE VERA, ALDRIN JASEN MOYANO
DEL ROSARIO, JESUS III PROTACIO
DEL ROSARIO, KRIS JORDAN PINILI
DEL ROSARIO, REYMAN MALIMBAN
DELA CERNA, RAMONITO CANTIBEROS
DELA CRUZ, ERICSON ALMOQUERA
DELA CRUZ, GEROME HERNANDEZ
DELA CRUZ, MARLON GULANE
DELA CRUZ, ROWELL SAMILLANO
DELA MINES, EDWARD CUNANAN
DELA PEÑA, JOSEPH GELBOLINGO
DELA ROSA, JORELLE RIVERA
DELANTAR, MARK ANTHONY BALDOMAR
DELAPEÑA, MARK MARQUEZ
DELASAN, MAY JONRIE SALURIA
DELEONIO, ROMEO JR VALDEZ
DELFIN, FRITZ LESTER BELARDE
DELGADO, BENJAMIN II BAYAN
DELGADO, FILIPH DE GUZMAN
DELIMA, JESS NOEL RELEGAÑO
DELIMA, SANDE BRIAN SANCHEZ
DELIZO, BENITO BATHAN
DELLOSA, RANDY DIAZ
DELOS REYES, RAMON MENDOZA
DELOS SANTOS, RENATO BOLO
DELOSTRICO, MARVIN ADORNA
DEMATA, JONAS ABUEVA
DEPAUDHON, JEASON AÑOVER
DESQUITADO, JOSE HILARIO SAN PEDRO
DIAZ, MA CHARITY SEÑER
DIAZ, MELENCIO JR ENRIQUEZ
DIAZ, RANDELL LABRADOR
DIAZ, RONNIE BACAS
DICDICAN, JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
DICEN, RONAN MARK BOHOL
DICOLEN, FRITZ LINDBURGH OSILLOS
DILAG, ARIANNE ABASOLO
DILIG, JAMIL ABELLA
DIMITUI, REYMOND REYES
DIMZON, MEL BERNARD NAVARRO
DINAWANAO, HAROLD JIM CAMINS
DINGLE, MICHAEL MANZANO
DIOCTON, PHILIP AL SANCHEZ
DIONALDO, ALBERTO BACOLOD
DIUCO, MA LOURDES TUYADO
DIVINAGRACIA, VICENTE III LUABLE
DIZON, ALJESER DARID
DIZON, BIEN DUAY
DIZON, PEDRO III TRINIDAD
DIZON, REYNALDO III NITRO
DOCLOSEN, JAYSON RINGOR
DOLLENTE, HAROLD SANTOS
DOMINGUEZ, CRIS ANTHONY SAGAOSAO
DONGON, MICHAEL DRILON
DONIEGO, BUDDY ROCK CASTRONUEVO
DONIEGO, EDWARD RIVERA
DORIA, FRANCISCO IV USON
DOROTEO, LIEFE UNARCE
DRAGA, NOEL CUBAY
DUCAY, NOEL GILTENDEZ
DUCUT, ALLEN JAY CANLAS
DUMALAOG, ELMER DIOCALES
DUPA-AN, JARED BODOSO
DYANGKO, JOHN ANTHONY LIM
EBARDO, JO-BERT SARMIENTO
EBARLE, RANDY LOU PALAD
EBORA, JAN RALPH MORALES
EBRO, EMMANUEL BRAZA
EBROLE, LEO AGAN
ECHALUCE, VICENTE CHRISTIAN ALBURAN
EDA, RALPH LAUREN MANALO
EGUIA, WELLERT GENABE
EJE, NORIEL CAMAGONG
EJE, REYNANTE CAMAGONG
ELIZARES, ALBERT BARRIOS
EMATA, ALMALYN ATIENDA
EMBAT, EUGENIO CAYABYAB
ENAD, DEVIN MARCELO
ENCINARES, MARLON GALAN
ENGAY, ALFREDO JR DEMATERA
ENRICOSO, CHRYSOLITE VIOS
ENRIQUEZ, MELVIN SUAREZ
ENRIQUEZ, REY IAN GAGARACRUZ
ENTRAMPAS, SYLMER PATALAGAN
ERNESTO, MICHAEL JOHN JAROMAY
ESCALA, MARK ANTHONY MAQUINTO
ESCAREZ, RANDELL JHUN COMO
ESPAÑOL, CRISTINO JR ZABATE
ESPAÑOLA, RISTY BABE MENDOZA
ESPERANZA, ARGIE FONTANILLA
ESPINO, LEMUEL GUILLERGAN
ESPINO, LORDINIO CULTURA
ESPIRITU, MICHAEL JOHN TOLENTINO
ESPIRITU, RICHARD GUESE
ESPITAL, ALLAN MARK ROMAN
ESTONANTO, EMIL ESTIPONA
ESTOY, MERLITO AQUINO
ESTRELLA, JOSEPH VENTURA
EUGENIO, EUGENE ISLA
EUSEBIO, NICK ELEAZAR VILLARANTE
EVANGELISTA, EARL OWEN LLAGAS
EVANGELISTA, RANDY GALLEGO
EZPELETA, ISAGANY ERAZO
FABIAN, MARK FRANCES TAPNIO
FABIANA, ABELARDO JR ROSARIO
FABREA, JAVE HARRIS CONDES
FAINSAN, LODGIE JR SULABO
FAJARDO, GLEN ATOS
FAMADOR, GERALD CONCEJOS
FAMPULA, RAYMOND SAYCO
FEDELIN, RENIEL SALVACION
FELIX, CARLO DELECHOS
FERNANDEZ, JOHN RICHARD ANTEZA
FERNANDEZ, RALPH BANICO
FERNANDEZ, RICARDO EVANGELISTA
FERNANDEZ, RUDY VAJIO
FERRIOL, PAUL JOSEPH SANCHEZ
FIEL, NOLITO JR AWEN
FIN, JONATHAN UNDANG
FLORES, DARWIN VILLANO
FLORES, JONATHAN MENDOZA
FLORES, JOSEPH SARTE
FLORIDA, JAY-AR DE LEON
FLORINDO, ED LAWRENCE DUEÑAS
FOJAS, IAN CHRISTOPHER PORNEBO
FONTANILLA, ERWIN HOWARD UY
FORNALIZA, BRIAN SIKAT
FUENTE, MARK ANTHONY PALISA
FUENTES, ARJAY BONAOBRA
FUERTES, FRANCIS JEFERSON RIVERO
FULGENCIO, ADA JESSICA DEL ROSARIO
FUNA, MARLON FULLON
GABALFIN, JUAN PAULO LOPEZ
GABREZA, JAMES MONTINA
GABUCAN, MARK ANJOHN PADOR
GADIA, MIGUEL JR BASILIO
GADON, FRANCIS JOHN JACINTO
GAGUI, CHARLES GONZALES
GALA, ALFIE PARADA
GALANG, CRISTIAN PABLO
GALANG, ERIC VIZCAYNO
GALINO, JOEL LICUANAN
GALLANO, MARIO DALANTA
GALVAN, LARRY JR MEDINA
GALVEZ, JONATHAN BAUTISTA
GAMBALA, JABIR SAHAC
GAMBOA, KENNETH BILLERAN
GANADEN, JOHN PAUL PONCE
GAOAT, JAYSON RAVANA
GARCIA, ALVIN LLOYD DE DOMO
GARCIA, DENNIS RAYMOND CANTRE
GARCIA, GRIFF OLARTE
GARCIA, LEANDRO JR QUINIO
GARCIA, RENATO JR PANOPIO
GARCIA, ROMMEL TAMBOONG
GARCIA, SAMSON SOMBRETO
GARDIANO, GIOVANNI ISRAEL BUGHAO
GARDOSE, TROMIL TORRES
GARINGANAO, EMMANUEL ESQUERIDA
GARSOLA, WILAN BAYO
GAYO, VALIANT FABRO
GAÑOLON, ARIM PACULANANG
GEMENTIZA, GARRY CONEJERO
GEONZON, MARK LOUIE UNABIA
GERNALE, RYAN MIRANDILLA
GERNALE, SHERWIN AÑO
GERUNDIO, BRIAN SUICO
GIMAY, IVY REBATO
GO, CONRADO JR MARU
GOAD, RALPH JAMES LAURON
GOLLAYAN, JUAN NAPOLEON II GONZALES
GOMEZ, WINSTON BERCADES
GONIDA, JUNNAX TORRES
GONZALES, RYAN MANIQUIS
GORDO, RUBIE LAGROSA
GOROSPE, ALKING BASAMOT
GOTERRA, NOEL DURIAS
GRANADA, RODNEY JR LEGASPI
GRAVADOR, RAMIL SANTIAGO
GUARIN, ROMMEL ORDOÑEZ
GUBAC, REGGIE BALCORTA
GUIANAN, MARLON SERRANO
GUINGGUING, MARC ELVIN CLAVITE
HALCON, RUDY MARK DALUMPINES
HERNANDEZ, JONALD RIVERA
HERNANDEZ, RODEL PORTUGAL
HERRERA, CHERRILYN ANDAMO
HIPONIA, ANITA LONZAGA
HUCALINAS, GREG BERNESTO
HUFALAR, MICHAEL CASTILLO
HUGO, HERBERT DADOR
IBANA, ELVIN BIANDO
IBAÑEZ, RODELLE NOEL ESPERANZATE
ICAMEN, ANTHONY JAPOS
IDONG, JOEY LINSAG
IGHARAS, JED RUWIN ROXAS
IGOT, KEYLOR SILAWAN
ILAGAN, EMERSON ILOCO
ILUSTRISIMO, NIKKO NATHANIEL LUNA
IMBAT, RICHARD BELIGAN
IMPERIAL, RIVA SUÑGA
INDIC, ALLAN CUMPIO
INES, ALLAN VICTOR OROLFO
INEZ, SHEENA MARIE MARQUEZ
INGIAEN, JERICO TAÑO-AN
INOCENCIO, ALLAN MACABANTAD
INSO, CHRISTIAN INFANSO
IRODISTAN, ROLEN SALAZAR
ISMAIL, HASAN JAFAR
JALEGO, MAE LYNIE TABANQUERAO
JAMILLA, JAKE CHRISTOPHER SENA
JARA, ARJAY LUBIANO
JARINA, TIRSO VILLACARLOS
JAVAL, ELENA KRISTINE AGUADO
JAVIER, CHRISTIAN PALOMO
JAYAG, ANDREW ANTONIO DOROT
JAYME, LEOPOLDO NIÑO ACALING
JIMENEZ, JERONE CULALA
JIMENEZ, VINCENT CHIONG
JOAQUIN, JAIRUS JUINIO
JOAQUINO, JEREMY DEQUIÑA
JULIAN, TZADMAR BRIONES
JUNTO, ERLWYN SALMINGO
JUSTINIANE, ROBERT ROLONA
JUSTO, ISAAC JULIUS CASTRO
KAGAOAN, JOEL JOHN CABEDO
KAIBING, MUHAMMAD RAJFAR JULJANI
KARAAN, LEMUEL ODTOHAN
KEKIM, GORGONIO JR MATOCIÑOS
LABUCAY, GRITZ KAY JUBILADO
LACHICA, JUNE ERREK BIAOCO
LADIA, JOHN PHILIP MANABAT
LADIAO, LAWRIE NASH NALDOZA
LADIONA, JERSON GABALLO

LAGMAN, CLARIMAR MONTECALVO
LAGUITAO, JEFFREY JAMES CO
LALO, JO-ANN LUBINA
LALO, WILLIAM HENRY MALIBIRAN
LANON, KERSHY RAMOS
LANSANGAN, RANDY BELANGEL
LANTOT, JEROME ALBERCA
LAPOJAPO, MOISES SORESO
LARCENA, ULYSSES LANIOG
LAREZA, LUIGI ANTONIO SANTOS
LARON, MICHAEL JOHN CARRERA
LATONIO, REGGIE MONTEBON
LAVISTE, VICTOR MATRIANO
LAYAGUIN, ALDIN CABASE
LAYLAY, MARLON DEE
LAYNESA, JELLIE ZAMUDIO
LAZARRA, RAY JULIUS TIMONERA
LERIT, DIONICIA TANDINGAN
LIBARNES, CHEKOV ALEX TIAGA
LIBREA, MICHAEL BILBAO
LIBRES, EMMANUEL BIMBO DE JESUS
LIBUNAO, VERMONT EDNOR OLTIVEROS
LIDRES, NIÑO LIMBO
LIMOS, ROUMEL JOHN FONSECA
LIMOSINERO, CYRUS DANIEL SANCHEZ
LIMPAHAN, KENNETH SUMAYLO
LINGANAY, NESTOR JR ELE
LISTONES, ALLIEN FERNANDEZ
LIWANAG, FRANCIS PAUL MADLANGSAKAY
LIZADA, MARIO ELISEO DE LIMA
LLAMAS, RODEL LOVENDINO
LLANTADA, JAYES BACALA
LLANTE, ROMEO JR TOLENTINO
LLENA, JORAMIL QUIMSON
LO, VAN ROLAND SERRANO
LOMENTIGAR, CHARLES JOHNSON PETILLA
LOMOLJO, JUVEN ELLA
LOMPERO, JOHN JOHN ERENO
LONGOG, DONIE ALBARAN
LONGUED, ABE BELLO
LOPEZ, LOUIE AGUILAR
LOPEZ, PRINCE EVAN CAAMIC
LOPEZ, RYAN LLAMOSO
LOREDO, ROBERT JOSEPH LLAVORE
LOS BAÑOS, NOEL TARING
LOZANO, JOSE RODRIGO CABAHUG
LUCAS, WYNGLAENARD DURAN
LUGTU, LESTER ALVIN MANUEL
MAAGHOP, JOSEPH GENE RAMA
MAALA, SAMUEL JR GARCIA
MACAHILIG, MARK GIL ESCALONA
MACALINAO, IAN RAY MEDUA
MACALINAO, JOHN WILFRED LAZARTE
MACAPANAS, RODEL NIRZA
MACAPIL, REIL MICHAEL GUERRA
MACARANAS, FRANCO GAMAO
MACOROL, KRISTINA MARIE GALANG
MADRONA, CHRISTOPHER MANCERA
MAGALONA, EMILIO ABRERA
MAGANA, ECKSTIEN MAR BARBACENA
MAGBOO, REGINALD DALISAY
MAGLASANG, JENELYN EMMAS
MAGNAYE, RJ CATIBOG
MAGNO, EMMELLINE ESTELLE DUQUES
MAGPANTAY, PRESLEY MATEO RAMIRO
MAGTOTO, DENNISLAV SALAS
MALABANAN, DANIEL I ANAY
MALABRIGO, RODMAL BADILLO
MALIGSA, KRISTOFFER NILLO
MALIT, EDWARD ALBERTO
MALLARI, MICHAEL DIZON
MALLARI, RYAN DOMINGO
MALVAR, LENARD JAMBALOS
MAMALIAS, JUNIL BIEN ALAGASE
MANALO, ALFREDO SANICO
MANALO, DIANE JOY LIWAG
MANALO, MARISOL MEDRANO
MANAOG, MANUEL MANALO
MANATAD, DOMINIC IAN NOYA
MANDIGAL, NOMER DUKA
MANGALAO, ENRIQUE VENDAVIL
MANGELEN, PRINCE BAGUNDANG
MANUEL, FERNANDO LORENZO
MANUEL, MARK CHRISTIAN ENAJE
MANUGAS, EUGENE LAWAS
MARANTAL, MICHAEL DOLOR
MARAVILLAS, JOAN NAPIRE
MARCELLA, MARK RAYMUND BENZONAN
MARCOS, MICHELLE BATALLA
MARIANO, MA CECILIA ZARATE
MARIÑAS, KERED ENRIQUE MARCELO
MARQUEZ, JOSEPH HOWARD MACARAIG
MARQUINA, WILSON BAYLA
MARTINEZ, MARBY RAY CAPISTRANO
MARTINEZ, MARK JEOFFREY RICAFORT
MARTINEZ, RAYMOND NERI
MARTIREZ, JAI ANTHONY FABABAER
MAS-ING, FEDERICO JR CAPILO
MASA, DONNA VITUG
MASANGCAY, PRINCESS MARIAZON MANALO
MASANGUID, DIONAR YBIERNAS
MASIN, JET DENVER CALLO
MASINAOY, BENJIE GATAB
MATANGUIHAN, JESSYL MANGURIT
MATIENZO, JAN ROBERT VICMUDO
MATIRA, GERARDO AGQUIZ
MATIRA, PEE JHAY YUZON
MATUSALIN, OSCAR JON JUCUTAN
MAYO, HOBERTSALEM BONAGUA
MAYO, MARVIN VELASCO
MAÑGIO, ROSALIE GUERRERO
MECENAS, SAMUEL DAVE HIMBING
MEJIA, ROMEO CABRERA
MEJOR, IMMANUEL FORTUNATO AQUINO
MELENCIO, GIAN PAULO ALONZO
MELLINA, ISMAEL BISNAR
MENDOZA, ALBERT ALILIO
MENDOZA, ANGELITO DIAZ
MENDOZA, DOMINGO JR LUAREZ
MENDOZA, KENNETH KARL GENARES
MENDOZA, PATRICK HENRY DE LOS REYES
MENDOZA, RIGIE ESPRA
MERCADER, RANYL CARMELOTES
MERCADO, CLVEN ROY GULAY
MERCADO, ERNESTO JR FORTUITO
MERCADO, JOSE LOUISE PURUGGANAN
MERCADO, NEIL JEROME FORTUITO
MERCAIDA, FRANCIS ELIGIUS REFALDA
MERONTOS, WALTER VILLAMOR
MESIAS, JAKE CODORNIZ
MESINA, MARK EDRIANNE SANTOS
MICLAT, JOHN MICHAEL MAALAT
MICLAT, MC DONALD MALLARI
MICUA, FRED ERICH ORDOÑEZ
MILLAVE, REMIEL ALLAN ABRENAN
MIRANDA, JUNELL SADIA
MIRAPLES, ALDRIN MAGBOJOS
MIRAS, ALMA ABOCADO
MIRASOL, JOBERT LAGOS
MOLINA, RONDEL ESPINA
MONDRID, HENRY VILLACERAN
MONREAL, NIÑO BRYAN QUILING
MOQUITE, SHEILA EVANGELISTA
MORALES, JEFFREY SANCHEZ
MORATA, REY MARION BALAGAPO
MORENO, AIKEE TECON
MUEGA, REDBERTT DE JOYA
MULIG, PSALM FROILAN OLITA
MUÑEZ, ARGIE SILAGAN
MUÑEZ, PATERNO JR ANDO
MUÑOZ, CONRAD CUA
MUÑOZ, JERSON TUGUINAY
MUÑOZ, MARTEE VENTURA
NABALITAN, CLARK BRYAN BUBULI
NABARTEY, GILBERT CASERO
NALAGON, FELICITOS I TABAMO
NALZARO, RICHARD OBILLE
NANDIN, ELMER JAY MARCELO
NAPUD, MARY ELLEN REYES
NASIBOG, NIÑO PANTINOPLE
NAVA, JEFFERSON RAMOS
NAVALTA, MARK ALVIN CABUSORA
NAVARRETE, KENN TRISTAN ELORDE
NAVARRO, MEL ANDREW FRANCISCO
NAVARRO, VIRGELIO ARENEO
NAVASERO, JEBRIEL ZEUS DIMAPILIS
NEBRIL, MARIA REZA JUSOY
NEMESIO, BONIFACIO JR AGAPITO
NICOLAS, AMADO JR GARDOSE
NIEZ, JURO TUICO
NORBE, JANEL PATAGANI
NUEVA ESPANA, DAVID JONATHAN ISIDRO
NUÑEZ, APRIL JOY ATRASADO
NUÑEZ, ORLAN DESCARTIN
OABEL, LHAR LADINES
OAING, FRANCIS MARK SAN JOSE
OBAR, JOJO DE LOS SANTOS
OBEDOZA, MARK KRISTOFFER VILLANUEVA
OBONGEN, MARY GRACE FRANCIA
OBSEQUIO, JORIZ OPEÑA
OCAMPO, ROSCHIELLE MATIAS
OCFEMIA, FREDDIE NAS
ODULIO, ANDREW SOLON
OFIAZA, CHRISTOPHER ASENCI
OGNITA, JULIUS CEAZAR AYUMANA
OJEDA, MARVIN LORENZO
OJENA, JEFFREY SARMIENTO
OLANGO, JAYSON CARAIT
OLARTE, MARK ESTONILO
OLIDAN, DAROE CASIGNIA
OLIQUIANO, LESTER NOBLEZA
OLIVAR, JOEL CALOÑGE
OLLABAN, BERNANDINO JR MAGHINAY
OMAYAO, JULYMWELL
ONDA, CHARLES BYRON MENDOZA
ONDOY, BHRYAN PHILLIP ROLLON
ONG, RAFFY BASE
OPERIO, CHRISTLEY CLOTER ANSON
OPORTO, JUNRAY GEL YABO
OROCIO, REYHAN QUIATCHON
ORQUILLAS, LED MARION CORSAME
ORTEGA, DENNIS PAULO ABEL
ORTEGA, GENARO JR OYANGOREN
ORTEGA, MARK DWAYNE ESCAL
OÑEZ, ISIDRO JR AÑORA
PAALISBO, JEPHUNNEH ANDILAB
PABUAYA, ALBERTO JR MAHILUM
PACATANG, RODRIGO JR PAGLINAWAN
PACIENCIA, SERAFIN III BAHAG
PACIS, CHARLIE REDUCTO
PADAYHAG, RALPH EDZEL BASTILLADA
PADERNILLA, RUBY LYN BIÑAS
PADILLA, DINO CARLO TROZADO
PAGALILAUAN, JOHN KENNETH ABAD
PAGDONSOLAN, MARK LESTER BRUAL
PAGLINAWAN, ELEUTERIO JR FERNANDEZ
PAGSUGUIRON, NEIL ALVIN YAP
PAGUIA, ARWIN CALEON
PAGUIO, KENT MARSON VISDA
PAHAMUTANG, ELBEN LABROSO
PAIRA, JOSEPH ROPEROS
PAJARES, CHAMBERLIN JR TIAMBENG
PALAAD, MILE VICENTE
PALCES, JOSHUA FRANCISCO BITARA
PALISOC, LESTER MARINAY
PALMA, RONALD GUEVARRA
PALMAMENTO, ELMER SINGUILLO
PAMINTUAN, JEMAR ROSERO
PANCHO, ALMARIO CASTILLO
PANGILINAN, ALLAN JR DE GUZMAN
PANGILINAN, CHARLES II ELLO
PANUNCIA, JOEWAHR JAMES HARDIN
PARAISO, RAYMOND BALAGUER
PARANTAR, GUILLERMO JR SAQUILABON
PARCE, RYAN URETA
PAREJA, FRANCIS LOUIE GOMEZ
PAROLE, BERNARDINO JR CARPIO
PARRA, BRYAN SANTOS
PASA, JHAY-AR FALCASANTOS
PASAHOL, DENNIS TIGAS
PASCUAL, BENIGNO YEBES
PASCUAL, BILLY BOY BUENAVENTURA
PASCUAL, EDGAR KARLO BO-O
PASTOR, ARCHIMEDES PAROHINOG
PATANAO, STEPHEN PALCON
PATANO, NOEL MUIT
PATIGAYON, INOCENCIO
PATROCENIO, ARRA CURAMING
PAUCHANO, RENCHIE CASTILLANES
PAULINO, FRANCIS II JAILANI
PAULINO, LEAH HANNAH SABINO
PEDERY, MAURO ESTRELLANES
PEREGRINA, ANTHONY JOHN POBLETE
PERELLO, FRANCISCO III SAMPANA
PEREZ, JAN MICHAEL SANTIAGO
PEREZ, JOHN MICHAEL BAES
PEREZ, KATHRYN-JANE UMALI
PEREZ, RICHARD GOMOP-AS
PEREZ, RICHARD VALLEBO
PERNES, COLEEN MALOLES
PERPETUA, RANDY PORTUGAL
PESTIO, GEORGE REODANGA
PEÑALES, BRIAN EMILIO HERMOSO
PEÑOS, PEE JAY MAGO
PIAGOLA, MICHAEL JAMES SANCEBUTCHE
PIAMONTE, RHINO SOLDEVILLA
PICA, LEONILO LERIOS
PILAPIL, ROVIR JUNE PATALINJUG
PINANONANG, BONIFACIO FERNANDEZ
PINEDA, LLOYD CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
PINEDA, ROWENA NAGA
PINTO, RAJIVTANI LASALA
PIOC, MARK GIL BOÑULA
PITOS, VAL MANUALES
PIZARRO, ALDWIN GOZON
POBLADOR, ANDY CHARIAS
POBLETE, MARK NICOL CORTES
PODIOTAN, JONNEL BACACAO
PONDOON, JADETH RELEGIA
PONGCOL, ELMER PATIGDAS
PORAL, RONNEL CHRISTOPHER BATI
PRADES, RONELL ANDES
PRESA, JULIUS CESAR PITALLO
PRING, JEREMIAH SANTOS
PROFUGO, EMERSON SANTOS
PUASANI, ALVIN LADJA
QUETUA, ROMMEL PEREZ
QUILANTANG, JOENIFEL ALAGOS
QUINTERO, ARTHUR JOHN TEAÑO
QUITASOL, ARVIN BIBAL
RABE, ELEAZAR MANALOTO
RACAZA, VINCENT SOLIT DABUCO
RACELA, CYRIL DAVID CUSTODIO
RACELIS, JOELAN OMNES
RAFAEL, JAN MICHAEL HABITO
RAMA, DARCY ROXAS
RAMBAUD, RAFAEL SERASPE
RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN RAYE SEVILLA
RAMON, CHUCK ATIENZA
RAMOS, JAYSON RONELL CARRAO
RANOY, GERARD DOLLAGA
RATILLA, GILBERT GAVIOLA
RAYMUNDO, KIM CAYAOYAO
RAYOS, JOSE VICTOR CUETO
RAZO, FRANCIS MICHAEL BAUTISTA
RAZON, LORA CALAGUAS
REMETRE, RYAN MAIZ
REMO, ROLANDO LAGAN
REMOROSA, FELIX JR SARAGA
REMUDO, ROMNICK LEGACION
REPONTE, RODEL LASTIMADO
RESMA, PAUL JOHN GALVERO
REY, NIÑO AL ONG
REYES, DARWIN MACTAL
REYES, DIRECK AGUILAR
REYES, JACOB I MARCELO
REYES, JAYSON MAGTALAS
REYES, MARK BENEDICT CHUA
REYES, RAYMOND SALAZAR
REYES, STEPHEN MIGUEL
RICARDO, ALAN GILLERA
RICO, ROCKY PARIOLAN
RIEL, ARIEL ALTURAS
RIOBALDEZ, RONALD PACLIBAR
RIVERA, AR JAY VILLANUEVA
RIVERA, MARK DE GUZMAN
RIVERA, RAYMOND ZORNOSA
RIVERA, RIZALDE MAGBUHOS
RIVERA, SATURNINO III PERITO
ROARING, MARLOUN VILLARAZA
ROBINTA, STANLEY ERMAC
ROBLEDO, JOSE MARI SALUDES
ROBLES, ZENON PINTOR
RODRIGUEZ, OMAR SALVADOR UNTALAN
RODRIGUEZA, ARIES MIRAFLOR
ROMALES, IRENEO JR ESTRADA
ROMANO, ARMANDO JR CUENCA
RONDILLA, BENRU JAMMINE SANCHEZ
RONQUILLO, JHERNIE BANSIL
RONQUILLO, NEIL ALOLOR
ROSALES, JESE BISCOCHO
ROSALES, MARK GERARD JACOBE
ROSALES, ROBERT SABERON
ROSETE, WALTER NACIONAL
RUBIO, CARLOS MANUEL TORRES
RUGA, JAYSON LACAP
RUIZ, RYAN RAY CABEZADA
RUSTIA, LOUINE OSABEL
SABACO, JONATHAN NOLEAL
SABANDO, VON RYAN BAJE
SABESAJE, JAMES FRANCIS PORTICOS
SABIDOR, JAKE ROCHE
SABLAY, JAN JAIME II DUKA
SALA, GERMAN LAPAY
SALA, JIM ANDREW SAUSA
SALAGOSTE, JOFFREY PELARIOS
SALAZAR, JEFFREY BUDAY
SALENGA, HAYRI LOUIE MARIANO
SALINAS, JUNAS SALAS
SALUD, ANDREW LAT
SALVINO, MARK JAYSON LOPEZ
SAMSON, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
SAN ANTONIO, JASPER AGUILAR
SAN GABRIEL, MIGUEL ALFREDO YCASAS
SAN LUIS, LIONELL SADIAN
SAN PEDRO, JOEMAR SUAREZ
SANCHEZ, MIKE RAYMOND CUDIAMAT
SANCHEZ, REGIE BONITA
SANCHEZ, RYAN DAVE DIESTRO
SANQUI, RENE MICHAEL GARCIA
SANTANDER, JOHN REY UY
SANTIAGO, ARIES PAHEL
SANTIAGO, BILLY RAY FERNANDEZ
SANTIAGO, JAPETH STA MARIA
SANTOS, BRYAN MENDOZA
SANTOS, CHESTER JOHN AMADO
SANTOS, FERNAND MONTEMAYOR
SANTOS, JERSEY CABABARO
SANTOS, LESTER MANANSALA
SANTOS, MARIA GLYZA IGNACIO
SANTOS, MARK HENSON MIRON
SANTOS, SHERWYNE MARK BERNARDO
SANTOS, TONI ROY REMIAS
SARAÑA, REYNALDO JR OCTAVIO
SARIPADA, ALEXANDER SOBREMONTE
SARIPADA, ALVIN SOBREMONTE
SARROZA, MICHAEL LOUIE SALMO
SARTHOU, MARVIN CRUDO
SASAN, RUDELO SUPERALES
SEBASTIAN, ALLAN SEVILLA
SEBIAL, MICHAEL LOYLOY
SEDURIFA, VINCENT GASALATAN
SEGOVIA, PROCESO JR SUFICIENCIA
SENSANO, CLINT CARL AGUSTIN
SEPACIO, ERIKO REGOR ROBLES
SERRANIA, JAMES IVORY MONTEMOR
SERRANO, JAY CHRIS ROMERO
SERVIDAD, NIXON EULATIC
SEVILLA, JEFREY ANDICOY
SEÑA, ALEX ADAME
SEÑOSA, MARY JEAN SALAS
SIANGHIO, MARLO ALMADRONES
SIASAR, ANTONIO JR MONTIFALCON
SICAT, MICHAEL ANGELO BAUN
SIMBILLO, REGNER BESEDA
SIMON, ENRIQUE JR FELICIANO
SINCO, JEFFREY RAMOS
SINGSON, RICHARD KEVIN CORTUNA
SISON, MARK NOEL ESTACIO
SOLANO, SANDY JR ORLAIN
SOLIJON, JAMES ONGYOT
SOLLANO, CAROLINE MAY ATIENZA
SOLOMON, BENJAMIN ROBLEDO
SOLOMON, KENNETH RABADAN
SOLTES, JEFFREY NANALE
SOMBILLO, CHARLONE TETANGCO
SONGCAYAUOAN, RIZA CIMAGALA
SORIA, DIONWILLE KRISTOFFER CASTILLO
SOSOBAN, ROBERTO GALAGAR
STA ANA, GLENN MALIBUNAS
SUAL, JESSREL GERALDO
SUGIAN, CRISTOPHER CONSHAS
SUING, JERONE PAYAD
SUING, JOSH GRIEGO SARABIA
SUMANDAL, JOHN FRANCIS HERMOSO
SUMBILON, GILBERT CABISAY
SUPETRAN, ENRICO JEROME COSME
SUPNAD, VENER RABAGO
SURBAN, ANTHONY IGOT
SUSTIGUER, RALPH PHILIP ACOJIDO
SUYO, JONARD REYES
SY, LEO GUARDIAN
SY, RENUALDO MALLARE
TABANGAN, JAVIER GOMEZ
TABAOSARES, CARLITO JR LAGO
TABOTABO, FRACELM CAÑADA
TABUCO, BRANDON LANDEZA
TABURICO, TIMOTHY JOHN “TJ” PORCIUNCULA
TADO, CHARLES ROMMEL LAMANILAO
TAGATAC, BERNESTO JR ABRIAM
TAGUA, JOSE SHERWIN AGUIRRE
TAHUD, FELICISIMO JR NISNISAN
TAHUD, JOHN PAUL CABAHUG
TAHUM, DEMJUN BESAS
TAJAN, MARK ALLAN BAGALACSA
TALATALA, LUCHINVAR LABAYAN
TALLADA, JIMMY GUINTO
TAMANO, JOHN REY OBLIOSCA
TAMAYO, JAYSON FAMISARAN
TAMAYO, JERVIN UY
TAMBOON, CENON JR YEBRA
TAMPUS, FLORENCE REBUCAS
TAN, JOANNALENE BILLONES
TANDANG, ALVIN GREGORIO LIBAS
TANGAPA, RODEL BABAT
TANQUI-ON, DENTLERC HILARIA
TAPALES, JONATHAN BELANDRES
TARO, RENANTE SAMPAGA
TASAN, JOSEPH TANDIADO
TATOY, EUGENE BIGNO
TAYSA, RICHARD ANTONINO
TAYSON, NELVIN RAY TAJONERA
TAÑEDO, JONARD ERICSON OMEGA
TEJERO, ARVIN BAUSO
TENDERO, TRISTAN-OLIVER BARBOSA
TEO, LAWRENCE MCREY CHANG
TEÑOSO, ALDWIN MALAZO
TIBRE, LUIS EUGENE CAINDOY
TIMOTEO, RENZ LIENEL ESPELETA
TIMPAC, KEVIN PANGDA
TIPAY, ANTHONY BALANA
TOLENTINO, ALFREDO JR SANTOS
TOLENTINO, ARTHUR PHILLIP VILLAMATER
TOLENTINO, ROWELL PAJARILLAGA
TOLERO, JULMAR ALEJANDRO
TOMARONG, MICHAEL LACANGLACANG
TONGSON, RANDY MAPAYO
TRASMIL, BIENVENIDO JR PALACA
TRES REYES, KERWIN PERUELO
TREYES, DANIEL JOSEPH LIZA
TROCIO, HANCEL AWIT
TUAZON, JEFFREY REYES
TUDO, EDWIN AMBOBOYOG
TUMANDA, GEORGE POLINAR
TUMBOCON, TED PAUL PERINE SALINEL
TUMULAK, RODNIE RAY LIMORAN
UA-O, CHRISTOPHER LLOREN
UMALI, APRIL LYN SALVAN
UNGGUI, JAMIL LORENA
URIAN, DANNY MALLARI
USMAN, MOHAMAD ZADAM PALAGAR
VALDEZ, AARON REY PALA
VALENCIA, JASPER CABRERA
VALENZUELA, ALWIN BUENBENUTO
VALERA, JEAN RENE DESTURA
VALLE, FERDINAND GARCIA
VARGAS, WIL GRACE PAGALILAWAN
VELASCO, JHONDIE ARGUILLES
VELASCO, JOJIT MAÑGANTI
VELICARIA, MARK DAVE JIMENEZ
VELICARIA, RHYAN ROSETE
VELOSO, MANUELITO GERILLA
VELUZ, MARVIN SALVATIERRA
VERGA, JEYAR INTERNO
VERZOSA, MICHAEL DUMAS
VERZOSA, MICHELLE ANNE DE TOMAS
VIADOR, RICKY MANUEL
VIBAR, JAIZZA PEREZ
VIDALLO, RUTER VONKAD PARAS
VILLACIDO, LOVELL RULIDA
VILLAFLOR, MARVIN UY
VILLAMANTO, JASPER AVENO
VILLAMOR, EDSON FRANCISCO
VILLAMOR, REY MARC SIAPNO
VILLAN, PAUL LEONARD SALADO
VILLANUEVA, JAN KEVIN MALLARI
VILLANUEVA, JOHN RIO GALE
VILLANUEVA, MARK JAMES BURGOS
VILLANUEVA, MARK LLOYD ALOMIA
VILLANUEVA, MARVIN MARELLA
VILLANUEVA, NATHANIEL VELASCO
VILLANUEVA, REMVILLE NILLASCA
VILLANUEVA, RICHARD EBREO
VILLANUEVA, WALTER I LEGASPI
VILLARIASA, MARY ROU DRILON
VILLEGAS, GARY PORCIONCULA
VILLENA, CARL ROY BILIRAN
VINO, JULIE PEARL PRADO
VIRAY, ARMANDO JR GARCIA
WANTA, ROBERT TORRES
WINGPO, DESIREE ANN PENASAS
WONG, BENEDICT AHYIN
YABIS, MARLOU FABIA
YALUNG, DAVE CACERES
YAP, ELVIN AVALON
YAP, JOHN RUSTIN GACETA
YAP, ROBINSON SEQUISA
YAP, TIMMY ABSALON
YAQUITEN, NEMESIO JAY SAPIN
YASAY, JASON MARCIAL
YLANAN, DARIN JUMAO-AS
YU, PABLO JR IGNACIO
ZAFRA, METHEL ANGELA PERMA
ZAMORA, DANDREB ALFARO
ZAMORA, JEFFREY DAVID
ZAMORA, KENNETH PADILLA
ZAMORA, LIRA ANN VERGARA
ZENAROSA, MARK FRANCISCO
ZETA, ENRIQUE JR ELICANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
ACUIN, ALBERTO MAHINAY
BLANCO, ERWIN DAVE LAGANSON
CABALLERO, EDWIN BACACAO
CANTUBA, RICKY AZARES
CORLA, BENJAMIN SORIANO
GAAS, MACGREGOR YAÑEZ
GALLORA, ALPHONZE CZAR CRUZ
JARAULA, PETER AUSTIN BUNA
LAURO, RENN VINCENT BERNALDEZ
LLENAS, ADONES GUMBAN
MAGTIBAY, JETT RYAN PITOGO
MENDEZ, ERWIN MADLA
PEPITO, NYLMAR TAN
RADOC, DEXTER LLOYD RAMIRO
RAGAS, GEROME SABUERO
SANTOS, ROMER RAMBOYONG
TACDERAS, RAYMOND ESPLANA
WONG, BRIGMOR ORTEGA

Recent search terms:

  • @sanbellodenaengr com
  • list of examinees for cpa

96 Comments, Comment or Ping

1 2 3 10
  1. ece ng slu

    Congrats sa mga ME ng SLU. Hangang comment sa PRC, una tau. haha. – perc reviewees

    Ang galing ni A-Ayo, number 1 na naman sa list! Consistent! Mula classcard hanggang board exam! – lendemol

    Congrats din kay Ganaden, Oscar, at Jerson, block 2 nung 1st yr yan! – johny bravo

  2. ms.macariola

    congrats to all tupv me board passers. pls post top performing schools.thank u.

  3. Harry

    Congrats to Mapua board passers. Where is the list of top 10 board passers? please post it with the ratings of different schools

    Thanks

  4. Cristina Concepcion

    congrats s mga taga Alcorcon..
    congrats dn sa mga clasmates ko!!!
    100% kami!!!! URS Go Go Go!!!
    paki post ung top 10..
    abangan nyo,
    hilton roy cabrela!!!!
    top 1 balato!!!
    Godbless us all!!

  5. giovanni arandilla

    congrats sa mga new ME ng TIP QC,engineer n tau.pde n tau magrelax at magcelebrate!!!!!

  6. Jaypee

    Congrats sa mga taga UE na pumasa..may top 2 ang UE,, matibay parin pla ang UE

  7. kenet

    cngats smin wahahaha 100% at top01 samin.

  8. kenet

    congrats smin. wahahaha 100% kmi. at top01 pa smin. woooohoootttt!!!

  9. ben

    walang kwenta!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!bkit ganon konti lang pumasa sa DMMMSU?anyway congrats sa mga pumasa especially to michael laron & lary galvan ang tatalino nio…………

  10. ben

    sana magkaroon ng review sa DMMMSU – MLUC para di na pupunta sa manila para magreview.Sana magkaroon ng actual sa engineering hindi puro theory lang., sana may pinupuntahan yung binabayaran namin sa psme na monthly due every semester.At higit sa lahat sana maging fair kayo sa mga estudyante nio walang kamag-anak kamag-anak!!!Hello to ENGR. TABLATIN, MEDRIANO, PINTOR AND SIR ZARATE sana gayahin kyo ng ibang instructor.

1 2 3 10

Reply to “Mechanical Engineer Board Exam Results for October 2008”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results