PRC Board Exam Results

Master Electrician Board Exam Results for May 2009


Related Searches: ,

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 465 out of 1,120 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi this May 2009.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held in May 2009, Released on May 7, 2009

ABAYON, MICHAEL JAYSON CUI
ABAYON, SONNY JIMENEZ
ABELLANA, MICHAEL MARTIN GOYLAN
ABELLAR, JESUS INTING
ABONG, HENRIECH SABADUQUIA
ABUCEJO, GLEMAR DADAY
ABUCEJO, ROWEL VISTO
ADUCAL, GERARDO CERUJANO
AGBON, HERCON LABIAL
ALBORTE, RODEL JALOCON
ALCANTARA, ARNIEL BARTOLOME
ALCANTARA, MICHAEL GARNACHA
ALFONSO, DENKY JAMES ESPINO
ALMADEN, FERDINAND GIMENEZ
ALMELOR, ISMAEL INCIERTO
ALMENDARES, VIVENCIO JR AREZA
ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN OSEA
AMADOR, RANDY GONZALES
AMANTIAD, JOHNY BAYUBAY
AMBUCAY, DONEY SONGGOP
AMONCIO, HENRITO GODITO
AMONCIO, JAY RONALD YSALINA
ANDADOR, JEFFREY PADLAN
ANG, KENNETH MIRANDA
ANIB, CHARLIE VINAS
ANINO, EVANGELITA AVENIDO
ANTIQUINA, RONNIE DAQUIO
ANTONES, ERWIN VALDEZ
APEDA, DINI OSMILLO
APONDAR, REYNANTE TABORETE
APOSTOL, MELGAZAR LAUDE
ARABEJO, ALDELO DALAGAN
ARBUIS, EUGENE PELIGRINO
ARCAYAN, LUIS JR PAGOBO
ARCINO, MARK ANTHONY CAPANGPANGAN
ARELLADO, RYAN CASTRO
ARELLANO, JADE CABRERA
ARMISA, JOHN REY BEDIONES
ARO, MARION NIÑO MENGUITO
ASAYTUNO, CHARLIE NACOR
ASPIRAS, VICTOR VAL IV SOMINTAC
AVILA, ROMEO JR GIANAN
AYASO, REGEL SAN GREGORIO
BABARAN, DOLORES PAROBROB
BACUÑO, EFREN II TENEZA
BAGAOISAN, ROY DOMINGO
BALDIVIA, IRWIN CATIPUNAN
BALDOZ, JOHN PAUL CARRASCO
BALLERAS, CHARMAINE BRIONES
BALTAZAR, RICHARD PARREÑO
BALTUNADO, JAY NAMATAY
BALUCAY, KAREN VELASCO
BARBON, RODEL OCOP
BARCENAS, MELCHOR REYES
BARELA, ZALDY MOSATALLA
BARRATO, JOSE JR PROCTAN
BARRENO, JOSEPH CAPISTRANO
BARTOLOME, MANUELITO MAGO
BAYBADO, RENE FE PAMAYBAY
BAZAR, RODRIGO DIAMANTE
BELEN, MACARIO JR REYES
BELTRAN, LEONILO HULAR
BELTRAN, ROMMEL SEMBRANO
BELZA, ERIC ENCISO
BENDIJO, EDMUND PADILLA
BERMIDO, GENER LEO SANTAOLAYA
BERNANTE, JEFFREY BUCA
BERNAS, JOENY ALBAY
BIRAD, EUGENIO TAJALE
BITANCUR, JOANNE AGUIMBA
BLASURCA, ROCKY OTIDA
BONAGUA, HERDAN BASCO
BONCACAS, JOSEPH CEA
BONIFACIO, ROMEL CUCIO
BREQUILLO, JOSEPH ESTRABO
BRIOSO, BRYAN YANSON
BRIÑOSA, CEZAR JR BORBON
BROQUEZA, ODETH MA
BUALA, RUDINE BUENO
BUCAHAN, VLADIMIR TAYABAN
BUCAYU, MOISES JOAQUIN
BUENSUCESO, BRYANT SERRANO
BULLECER, IMMANUEL KARLO TAGANAHAN
BURNALES, REOWIL CAGA-ANAN
BUSLON, HAROLD DANIEL
BUSTAMANTE, EULALIO JR SAJULGA
BUSTILLO, REGGIE GUIOGUIO
CABAHUG, RATSSEL PEPITO
CABANG, VALEN PERALTA
CABIENTE, ERICKSON REYES
CABILES, MC DONNALD GORDOLA
CABURNAY, ARMANDO VIRAY
CACHUELA, ROGELIO II MENIEL
CALA-OR, JUAN JR ESPINO
CALIMOSO, AMIER ANGELES
CALIXTRO, ROWELL OLALO
CALSADO, GODOFREDO CABACAS
CAMARIG, ANDREW SEDANTES
CANDA, ERWIN AVENIDO
CANDELARIA, BENJAMIN JR BADELLA
CANTOS, BASILIO CABANGGONAY
CARBO, DEXTER PAUL LAGRAMA
CARGULLO, EUGENE CESTINA
CARPIO, EUGENE TAN
CARTEL, ANTHONY PALMA
CASIA, THOMAS GARCES
CASTELLANO, JOHN MILAY
CASTILLO, RODOLFO JR FERRER
CASTRO, BHOBBY MANLAPIG
CATUGAS, MARC ELMER BALDANO
CAUSAPIN, ALDRIN SE
CAYATOC, JOHNNY JR CAPUYAN
CERADOY, BALDWIN VISCA
CERVAS, NESLEE GARIN
CHAVEZ, ELIZALDE GULISAO
CLARIS, EFREN URBIS
CLITAR, SOLOMON III AMBE
COMILLAS, GLEN MERCURIO
CONCRENIO, DOMINGO AMANTILLO
CONTANTE, JEROME DELA CRUZ
CONTRERAS, CHRISTOGE EDEM
CORDOVA, RAYMUND PASAMANERO
CORTEZ, ARNEL MORALES
CRESENCIO, REY JALANDONI
CRUSPERO, ALAN RENEGADO
CUIZON, RUEL DIANOPRA
CURAPAO, JOVENCIO LOGROÑO
CUSIPAG, MARIO BALISI
DACAYMAT, DIONISIO ANTALAN
DARILAG, RITCHELLE SUYU
DAROY, JOSE HAYDE ILARDE
DASTAS, APOLINARIO III ORDIALES
DATILES, RICKY PADOL
DAVIS, MARK JOY GAMOTIN
DAWE, RENE LARAÑO
DE GUZMAN, VIRGILIO NARITO
DE LA ROSA, PETER ILDEFONSO
DE VERA, MARLON CAGANDA
DEJAROS, ALY PANOGALINGGA
DEL ROSARIO, VANDRICK SAMILLANO
DELA CRUZ, JUFFREY TORMIS
DELA TORRE, JOSEPH ALISON DIESTA
DELA VEGA, ROLLYN YAP
DELGADO, RONNIE REALA
DELORIA, RICHY REYES
DELOS REYES, JULIUS LAGROSA
DENSING, HAROLD CALINAWAN
DEPOSITARIO, CHRISTIAN LUIGI VALLESTERO
DEREQUITO, PHILIP JR MALHABOUR
DIADIO, JONATHAN BRIONES
DIAZ, RONALD ARROBANG
DIONALDO, LOUIE JAY DABLEO
DIOQUINO, ROMULO JR DEPANTE
DISPO, DENNIS DAVID
DOCTOR, KIRK EMELIO V TACORDA
DOMINGO, JONATHAN AGUSTIN
DOMINGO, MARK HEHERSON REYES
DONDOYANO, RODELLO TINGSON
DORILAG, ROSENDO JR REBUSA
DOTE, REGIE RELAMIDA
DUMA-UP, ARIEL PORROS
DUMAGUIN, EROL ANDRES
EJERA, MELVIN MARK
EJOC, ARNEL TAN
ELLUNADO, MARK ANTHONY CABARDO
ELONA, ROLLY DESCALLAR
ESCASURA, JEPPERSON TOPE
ESCOBIDO, KRISTIAN DEBE DEPAMALLO
ESCOVILLA, RUEL SEBANDAL
ESGUERRA, ANDREW REYES
ESMOLO, ANSELMO JR MAGLINTE
ESPAÑA, EDMUNDO ESCULTURA
ESPERANZA, NESTOR SEBUANO
ESPINOSA, ROY INSO
ESTERNON, JASON DE VERA
FABRA, MICHAEL ANASTACIO
FABREGAS, BREN RIVAMONTE
FADOL, DONNY PANALIGAN
FAMADOR, HILDEMAR VILLAMORA
FAUNILLO, ANTHONY PEREZ
FAUSTOR, JOSE WILBERT AMESTA
FELARCA, EDUARD DIAZ
FIDEL, FREDERICK PAEZ
FLORES, JOHN REFERENTE
FLORES, MARVIN BARINQUE
FORTU, JARED FERRERA
FULLEROS, LEO GALICIA
GABAY, RYAN TUMAMBING
GABITO, JESUS LOLOS
GABULE, CHRISTIAN SAGUING
GALACYAN, KHASNEL JAKE PADASEN
GALANTA, JOFFREY RAMOS
GARABILLO, GILBERT EREÑO
GARCIA, MARK RODOLF ABINION
GARCIA, WILKINS PONCE
GELLO-AGAN, DIOSCORO JR VERDE
GEMANGA, NELSON CANDOLESA
GENIL, RUBEN BILLONES
GIRON, PHILIP MAKANDA
GLORIOSO, SAMUEL JAGONOY
GOBOY, ANTHONY PACETE
GONZALES, BRYAN ENAD
GUAB, JERAMAN REYES
GUAN, ERIC GURAY
GUILLERGAN, CAESAR RYAN SUMILE
GUINGAO, JOHN CONRAD PALMOSA
GUIVANI, RICHARD TAMONDONG
GUMBAN, MARIO JAMOLIN
GUNDAY, LEON GARRY TABIGUE
GUTIERREZ, JONATHAN SUYO
HANEWALD, ADAM BOWIE
HERMOSURA, HENRY JR PASCUA
HERNANDEZ, MARVIN CRUZ
HERRAS, ALBERTO JOSE MANALO
HIPOL, BONI FRED TAMONDONG
HIZONA, SAMUEL ELLO
HONRADE, FLORENCIO JR LUISTRO
HUMPAY, JONATHAN MENDOZA
ICASAS, JOFFREY RIZAN
INTING, ULYSSES AMOROTO
JAYME, JOVENCIO JR ALERIA
JEBULAN, JEFFREY ANDES
JERUSALEM, ROMEO JR NERI
JIZ DE ORTEGA, ELEAZER DELA CRUZ
JORING, ERWIN LUARDO
JOSOL, ALEXANDER JR CUBELO
JOVEN, JORDAN KENNETH LIBAN
JUBAY, MANUEL JR MORILLO
JULIO, RICARDO II CERIA
JUMARITO, NEMAR ADARO
JUMAWAN, RUBEN JR JAPITANA
KALAW, RENATO OPONDA
LABAGUIS, MARLO VILLAROSA
LABASTIDA, ERNESTO JR NORRIS
LABRADA, EARL BARING
LANUZA, EDUARD MORALES
LAPINID, MICHAEL LAGURA
LARAÑO, RONALD CATIIL
LASAC, REYNOLD JUMIG
LAUDIZA, ANICETO VILLARMINO
LAUREZO, AILEEN JOY ESCARE
LAURIO, RENE JR SERVIDAD
LAZO, ARIEL FAMADICO
LEFROZO, VICENTE JR BATAC
LEGASPINO, LORENZO JR CORONADO
LEONOR, ROBERTO LAGUE
LIBANAN, JANRY BALONDO
LIBARRA, LINDON TABANGAY
LIBRANDO, JOEFFRY ACOSTA
LIGSAY, NELIMAR GUIANG
LIM, LUIS JR CABILAO
LIMPOT, NILO CONSTANTINO
LLABORE, NIÑA CALANDRIA
LOMOCSO, ERNIE AMBID
LONDRES, JEFFREY AMISTOSO
LOPERNES, LEONCIO JR QUIJOTE
LOPEZ, ALDWIN ALGARNE
LOPEZ, JOMER AQUINO
LUBIANO, RON ELIEZER MEDRANO
LUCIANO, RONELIO MALATE
LUDOVICE, MARCELO FALLER
LUNA, JOHNDEL GENTICA
MABILEN, ARCHIE DECIERDO
MACARILAY, CIPRIPAUL TAGUIBAO
MACARSE, VICENTE VELASCO
MACAWILE, EDUARDO
MACUHA, LIBERATO SALAZAR
MADREGALEJOS, ROQUE JR MANGAMPO
MAGCAMIT, JODANH RAY ABAS
MAGDARAOG, JOCELYN BUENAVENTURA
MAGDOZA, ACE VERGEL POLINAR
MAGGAY, RICO CAGUMBAY
MAGLUYAN, YNER ROSALES
MAHINAY, ERIC GUIRITAN
MALAPAD, LOUIE DELA CRUZ
MALILLIN, ROLANDO LISING
MALING, EDWARD CATAUSAN
MANGA, RODERICK AROL
MANGAO, RYAN BAJON
MANGULABNAN, PAUL DE ROCA
MANLAPAZ, NILO JR ANDRES
MANUBAG, MICHAEL CAHIMTONG
MARQUEZ, AMERIGUS GUCILATAR
MARTINEZ, ANDREW JR DE VENECIA
MARTIRES, ROMMEL AGUS
MARTY, MICHAEL ALBA
MAUANAY, MARK PAUL SOLIVA
MAYOGA, ALVIN QUESADA
MAYOLA, DELFIN JR TORIO
MEJARES, RAMSEY SAAVEDRA
MENDEZ, MICHAEL ANTONIO
MENDOZA, DINDO NEGAPATAN
MENDOZA, ERWIN BEYONG
MENDOZA, GILBERT MILLETE
MENDOZA, RONALD REY DE LA PEÑA
MERCED, JOEMARIE MADRES
MICUA, EDWIN PEDERNAL
MILANO, MARK VERNON MELGAZO
MILO, MICHAEL FLORES
MINO, JEPHY REBUSIT
MONTEL, JUNEL UGPO
MONTEMAYOR, GARY LEGASPI
MONTESINES, ALEJANDRO ALMARIO
MORADO, LONEL INFANTE
MORALES, JHOMAR MENDOZA
MOYO, ERIK SALUTIM
NADUA, DJAY LAURENIO
NAELGAS, JAYLORD MARK VALENCIA
NARVASA, ALEXANDER SACORUM
NASOL, DESIDERIO JR INGUA
NAVARRO, CZAR SARCEDA
NAZARENO, VICTOR MORALES
NEMENZO, TEODULO VALMORIA
NEPOMUCENO, RONALD SOMBILLA
NICOLAS, ALEX PADASAS
NOVIO, RICHARD DRACULAN
NULLA, RONITO URSAL
NUÑESCO, SHERWIN GUZMAN
OBERES, MANUEL PAGADOR
OBISPO, ELLISON CACHAPERO
ODULLO, ELMER JERSON MORANTE
OLARTE, PAUL TORRES
OLEGARIO, GAY PHILIP CARBONEL
ORBITA, GERARDO GADDI BAYLON
ORGANO, DONALDO LACORTE
OSABAL, ARVIC ASPA
PACREM, CHRISTOPHER BAUYON
PADILLA, GENESIS LUCKY SUMALDE
PAGLINAWAN, DANILO SABANDO
PAJALLA, BENGIE TUBO
PALAD, EDWIN RELUCIO
PALAY, GLEN ACOZAR
PALLINGAYAN, ROMEO LAURETA
PAMITTAN, JAMES DELA CRUZ
PARAFINA, AL FREDERICK LIWANAG
PARDIÑAS, JOEL ROBLES
PASION, ERICSON VILLARIN
PASTORAL, HILARIO MORENO
PATRICIO, ORLANDO URGELLES
PAUSANOS, JAYPEE ANAVISO
PAYOT, ANGELO JOEY AÑO
PAÑA, JONATHAN POLITAN
PENOLIO, RAY ROMULO PEYRA
PEREZ, BENIGNO VICENTE
PEREZ, EDGARDO ARELLANO
PEREZ, JONAH AQUINO
PESQUESA, GIL ORUGA
PEÑAFLOR, IKE GODIR
PEÑALOSA, ARTHUR BASAÑES
PEÑALOSA, BALTAZAR JURADO
PINCA, AGUSTIN JUNEL BALLADO
POLLERO, JOSEPH CIPCON
PORLARES, WENDEL GOHOL
POSTRERO, RYAND CLARO
PRESNILLO, JOEL PASAPORTE
QUEMADO, CELSO BABALO
QUIJANO, ALLEN EDWIN GALING
QUILON, AUSTER JAMES GARCIA
QUITAG, WILMAR PALENCIA
RABADON, REYNALDO CIRERA
RAMIREZ, MARLON GALLARDO
RAMOS, PAUL MENORIA
RAMOS, SOLOMON PASTIDIO
RANGAS, MARBEN MIRA
RAYOSO, ANTONIO TROCINO
REAZON, RORY PALERO
REBUJIO, MERLITO REBUJIO
RELLERMO, ROMEO JR SENIS
RENEGADO, ELDRED LUMICTIN
RENTASIDA, ELMON MATUGUINAS
REONICO, CHRISTIAN TEJERO
RESAYAGA, RYAN PALACIO
RESPONTE, VICENTE BENIGNOS
REYTIRAN, ANTONIO PAGAO
RICO, ANTONIO BARRIOS
RICOHERMOSO, JASON RODIL
RICOHERMOZO, ARIEL REY
RILLERA, ROLANDO RILLERA
RINGOR, KRISTOFFER CYNDAL MERLIN
RIVERA, CLOVER PALISOC
ROBLES, NESTOR JR SANCHEZ
ROMARES, RONNEL JAY POLANCOS
ROSAL, ARNIE BERNARDO
ROSALEJOS, JEFFRY MOLINA
RUBIO, JOEL DE CASTRO
SADIAL, ELMER CASTILLO
SALVADO, EDSON ABELLO
SAMONTE, OLIVER BARTOLOME
SAN DIEGO, MARCIAL CAMUA
SAN JUAN, LUISITO DEL ROSARIO
SANCHEZ, MARIDEN GUTIERREZ
SANDOVAL, ALLAN GARCIA
SANDOVAL, JAYCIE MARTINEZ
SAPONG, ARVIN DELUSA
SEGUERRA, REYNALDO ALFORQUE
SENES, PHILIP ASUG
SERCEDILLO, MANOLO SASI
SESE, GERALDINO GATBUNTON
SEVILLA, BRENDO BAUTISTA
SEVILLENA, ERWIN ESPINOSA
SIAREZ, CLAYTON FRANCIS CAMPOAMOR
SIASECO, NELSON MANDREZA
SIMBAJON, CRESCENCIO AMPER
SONIT, TITO PILAPIL
SORIANO, JOFREY JR PAMINSAN
SORIANO, JOSE JR PASINOS
SORIANO, WILLIAM RIPARIP
SOTTO, GODOFREDO JR BALAJADIA
SUICO, RODGER BAYO
SUMAMPONG, JERALD ROSLINDA
SURAT, JOEL AGUSTIN
SY, MARK JOSEPH PALONPON
TABLATE, ROBERT BELLO
TABORETE, RICHIE GAN
TABULI, PIERRE VALENTINO MANGOSING
TACSIAT, JOHN ANTHONY PATUBO
TADENA, GILBERT ROMMEL VASQUEZ
TALADRO, RONNIE INSO
TALDE, MILLER JR ALONSAGAY
TAMAYO, DANILO LIM
TANALGO, HAIJE JUN TACUYAN
TANDI, DULAY PAY-AN
TANGCAY, JOSEPH VIRADOR
TANGUILAN, DANILO PERCIANO
TARAPE, JUALUNITO TARAPE
TATEL, DANNY PRESBETERO
TEOLOGIA, LEOMER CATEQUISTA
TILLA-IN, REGGIE ABUAN
TOLENTINO, EMMANUEL CACHAPERO
TONGCO, CRISSON IRAROM
TORREJOS, GILBERT JR GENITA
TOÑACAO, GABRIEL DE LA CRUZ
TRASFIERO, DINNES BAISAC
TRASMONTE, RALPH ALCALA
TUBO, REYNALDO ECOT
TUBOLA, JUNE PAREDES
TUGAON, ROGER PORASO
TUMBALI, PETER SINGAYAN
TUMULAK, CHARLITO OBA-OB
TURALLO, LOWELL GERARD MIRABEL
TURLA, JOSEFINO NIMENZO
URDAS, REXCHELLE SACAMAY
URSUA, JOVEL ESTRELLA
UY, ULYSES LANDINGIN
VALDEZ, GETO ORTIZ
VALIENTE, PROCESO CEASAR VELASCO
VARGAS, JANSEN REDANIEL
VEDANIA, RUBEN MARSO
VELASCO, DEOMEL AQUINO
VELASCO, GLORIOSO JR PASIBE
VERBA, ADONES LIM
VERDAD, RUEL GABANES
VEROLA, MARLON AROZA
VERZOSA, ALGHIN MANUEL
VICTORINO, ERNESTO JR BENITO
VIDAR, ARNOLD JAMANDRI
VILLA, CRISTOMIE BAWAS
VILLAMOR, MICHAEL ARRIOLA
VILLANIL, NELSON CAIRO
VILLARUZ, RHODRICK ALCONES
VILLON, MICHAEL BALCUEBA
VILORIA, ELAINE JADE VIDAD
VISAYA, VITO JR ACELUCHE
VIZCARRA, MICHAEL FELIX
ZASPA, WILFREDO VILLAROSA

####### NOTHING FOLLOWS #######

3 Comments, Comment or Ping

  1. romeo r. rellermo

    what is my score in every competency in the may master in electrician board exam?

  2. romeo r. rellermo

    what is the score of my son, romeo senis rellermo, in the may 2009 prc board exam for master electrician? Thanx

  3. Remous D.Perez

    plz send my score to my email

Reply to “Master Electrician Board Exam Results for May 2009”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results