PRC Board Exam Results

Marine Engineering Board Exam Results for May 2008


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,148 out of 2,077 passed the various grades of the written phase of the MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATIONS given by the Board of Marine Engineer Officers in Manila this May 2008. The results of examination with respect to three (3) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examinations.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
ALICAYA, AMBROSIO LEMA
BAYONETA, JAN JAENA
BELER, ROMEO SUBAYCO
CAPIÑA, MARVIN CAPERIÑA
DAPANAS, ROEL SAARENAS
DEREQUITO, MELBEN RAMOS
ESCUADRO, EDUARDO ADLAWAN
FANDIDA, DANILO NARINGAHON
FLORES, ORLANDO GUINTO
GALINDO, FELIMON SALVACION
LAURENCIO, LEONARDO AREOLA
LAYAN, MANUEL VENUS
MAIDO, PACIFICO JR VELASCO
MANANO, MANOLIÑO CABASE
ORDILLANO, FELIPE EUSTAQUIO
PACUNAYEN, CRISPULO ADSUARA
PAJAC, ROLANDO ACONGA
PAJARILLO, FERDINAND FARAON
PITOGO, RODOLFO CUYOS
PRADIL, HENRY ARREZA
REMO, DIONISIO OLIVERIO
SENARLO, EMERSON GUITONES
SIMORA, ROGELIO SORILLA
TAGALOG, CRESCENTE TAYONG
VERZOSA, WARLITO BATIN
VILLACARLOS, JUAN GUARESMA
WARAIN, ROMEO GEORPE

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE) Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment
ACLERA, ROMEO JR FARRALES
AGUANTAR, JOSE PERLADO
AGUILAR, HONORATO SIGUA
AGUILAR, RENE PANERIO
AGUSTIN, PATRICIO DANCEL
ALCAPARRAS, LORETO BIELZA
ALCUDIA, JOSE MA AMOYAN
ALICAWAY, CHARLIE PAYPA
ALOP, NILO EBALOBOR
ALPUERTO, HILARIO ARNAIZ
AMARILLE, ALAN CURAN
ANCHETA, RICHELLE NAVOS
ANDAMO, FERNANDO ARCIAGA
ANDOLOY, JOE MARIE CASIS
ANTONIO, RUBEN CONCEPCION
APOSTOL, WILSON REGINIO
ARAJA, RANDY GUNO
ARQUILLANO, DIOSDADO ROSALES
BACUD, RODOLFO JR BRIOSOS
BAGANG, EDWIN VIRAY
BAGCAT, CAMILO BUSLON
BALAOY, PEDRO JR CALAUNAN
BALBUENA, DENNIS DIANA
BALOLOY, JOHNY LORENZO
BANCE, RAUL VILLANUEVA
BARTOLOME, RANDY ALCANTARA
BAUTISTA, JOSELITO CONCEPCION
BAYOT, JESUS JR RIZARDO
BENITEZ, FLAVIANO LUMERAN
BERMEJO, WILFREDO CALLEJAS
BRAZAL, EDUARDO LAVADIA
BUENAVISTA, RENATO ALEGATO
BUGTAI, ALEX ARANZADO
BURDEOS, ARNEL ROSALES
CABALONGA, JOSE RONQUILLO
CABIGON, RICARDO GUMERA
CABREROS, REYNALDO LABUTAY
CABUAG, NICOLAS LABANGCOP
CAGAYAO, SILVESTRE CABSABA
CAGUILLO, REYNALDO JAULA
CALAGO, GERALDO DUPIO
CALIMAG, JUSTINO JR APOSTOL
CAMPUSPOS, RONALD MONTEJO
CANONOY, CECILIO ACILO
CARANZO, YOLANDO CABANLIT
CAREL, RUEL BORLAUS
CARINO, ULYSSES CAUSING
CASAMORIN, RENAULT JISON
CASAS, CESAR CENIZA
CHEE, EMMANUEL ORATE
CONAG, MARTIN BAGUIO
DACARA, OSCAR LABAGALA
DACILLO, EUGENIO RONILO VILLAPANDO
DAILISAN, VENER SALIDO
DALES, MARIO JACILDO
DE JESUS, AGATAPUDO JR GUTIERREZ
DELGADO, PLARIDEL AYAG
DELOSA, EDDIE TELMO
DEVILLERES, ALEJANDRO OBLEANDA
DICHOSO, DARIO MANUEL
DIMALIBOT, RICHARD BALDONADO
DINOY, PEDRO ALMOROTO
DY PUECO, ALVIN RODRIGUEZ
ELICANAL, EDWIN PAYLADO
ENDOZO, RUPERTO JR BULAONG
EPANAG, FELIPE SALIG
ESPE, FERDINAND VALDOZ
EVANGELIO, RAMEL BAQUERFO
FABELLON, RODERIC BALBERONA
FABULA, VICENTE PESQUERIA
FADRIGON, FRANCIS SARMIENTO
FERNANDEZ, GERANDO ESTOPIA
FLORES, SANTIE ARAJA
FONTELERA, AMADO JR SORALBO
FORMENTERA, PABLITO SORINGA
FORTALEZA, ZOSIMO FRIAS
GABIO, RONILO PAGMANUA
GACHO, SONNY JIM CARPIO
GALIMBA, HERMAS GARDE
GALOLO, ERICSON RAGASAJO
GALOPE, JAMES SISON
GANANCIAL, LARRY GANTALA
GARDAYA, REYNANTE PASCUAL
GARFERIO, DAVID GRIJALDO
GAYA, EDGARDO MANGABAT
GEDANGONI, ELISERIO GERIANE
GESMUNDO, LOUIE FRANCISCO
GUMBAN, FRANCISCO HISANZA
ILAG, ROSALIO LANOT
KUAN, MARIO ALLOSA
LABRICA, RICHARD ANGCO
LAZARA, LOUIE BANGGOY
LLANTO, RODERICK TANCUECO
LONDRES, LEO OMANI
LOPEZ, TERESO VILLALOBOS
LUGTU, ALLEN MORALES
LUMIGUEN, ANDRES VELASCO
MACAHILO, ANDREI PANGCOG
MADLANGSAKAY, ALLAN SALAZAR
MADRIGAL, FRANCISCO JR MACARAIG
MAGBANUA, REYNALDO OPERIANO
MAGBOO, FERDINAND ABU
MAGISTRADO, ERIC RULL
MALAGA, JOSELITO NEMIADA
MANA-AY, BENEDICTO LOMIGO
MANACAP, REYNALDO ALFEREZ
MANLIGUEZ, GABRIEL BACUS
MANTALABA, HILARIO SABAN
MARAÑON, JASAN JARE
MAXIMO, ALEX PEDRO VICENTE
MENDOZA, RODEL LLANES
MERACAP, JOSE DEXTER LABTIC
MOLINA, LAURO ABUYUAN
MONIVA, RONNIE LUMALES
MONTERDE, ALFREDO JR PADERA
MONTESCLAROS, RANDY QUIMBO
MONTIERO, REYNANTE SUMAGUE
NARVAEZ, DARWIN MANRIQUE
NAUL, REMIGIO MAPALO
NAVARRO, BETCHO RANISES
NEYRA, CORNELIO CRUZ
NOCHE, LEO PEÑOL
NOEL, NORBERTO ALANO
OCAROL, WENEFREDO RALLOS
OREAL, MARIANO PEDIMENTE
OREJUDOS, ALEX NEBRES
ORIAS, NORVIE BEJAR
PAGADOR, MARLOW CARPIO
PAGUICAN, MARIO OCLARIT
PAMINTUAN, ANGELITO REMEGIO
PANUNCIALMAN, PAQUITO SOROÑO
PARINGIT, REYNALDO BENIGNO
PASCUAL, PORFERIO JR FABELLAR
PENDON, IGMEDIO JR BALAJADIA
PERANG, ROMEO PAULINES
PICARDAL, ARNOLD CALVO
PIÑERO, CHRISTOPHER SAAVEDRA
PORLARES, ZOSIMO RESABAL
POSTRERO, JOVEN VILLAFUERTE
RAMBAUD, MICHAEL RAMOS
RASAY, ROLANDO INOCENCIO
RICO, ARFIL NIERRA
RIOGA, JOEY SAGUCIO
ROXAS, SAMUEL CANTILANG
RUBIO, ROBERTO YARCIA
SALVE, MICHAEL VILLAESTER
SANTOS, MIGUEL JR PALAD
SECUSANA, ALLAN FRENCILLO
SIASE, LITO TAPING
SOLANO, ISIDRO PAMPO
SOLAS, FERNANDO ABRENCIA
SUGANOB, EDWIN SUSBILLA
TABIOS, BERNARD OCLARINO
TALAM, DANILO FLORES
TALOSIG, TOMAS ALLAM
TAN, DOMINIC VASQUEZ
TAN, LEO ABENIR
TAPALES, SUNNY ROSALES
TEJON, JOSE JULIUS CATOLICO
TERRE, ANTONIO GARONG
TINDOY, EDUARDO SISON
TOLEDO, LEON JR PARA-ON
TOLEDO, MANNY RAMIREZ
TORMON, ROGELIO DAJAY
UMINGA, MARGELIO JR DIOLA
UYTICO, JONATHAN MENDAROS
VALENCIA, JAIME VALDEZ
VALENZUELA, EDMUND CORDOVA
VELEZ, REYNALDO SARAZA
VERANCES, HENRY ENRERA
VIDAD, JENNIFER MALTEZO
VILLAR, ARNULFO NUÑAL
VIRAY, NILO DE GUZMAN
YDEMNE, LORETO JR SALCEDO
YLAYA, ROBERTO QUIJANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
ABADILLA, EDWIN OFIAZA
ACADEMIA, PRAXEDES EUTROPIO NUAY
ACASIO, ALFAZARDO TIBOR
ACOSTA, JIMMY COSTALES
ADRIANO, FERDINAND MARCELO
ALARCON, FRANCISCO JR GIBAS
ALCANTARA, BENIGNO MABILLA
ALCANTARA, EDUARDO MARBA
ALESNA, GERARDO TAN
ALMARIO, NORMAN BASAK
ALTAMERO, NICKOLAS GALADO
ALUMBRO, JENNY VILLALOBOS
AMARGO, ALLAN BREIS
AMBALES, ROEL BATCAGAN
AMORADO, ERIK MENDOZA
AMSUA, JAMES IAN HIPP RODRIGUEZ
ANCHOVAZ, DAN ISAGANI ALBURO
ANGCANAN, JESSIE CAMAÑAG
APAO, ALEJANDRO MILO
ARBOLADURA, CEZAR LOPENA
ARQUERO, HENRY VILLETE
ASAS, DIOSDADO JR GALES
AÑABEZA, EDWIN MAGSAYO
BABAS, ROMER PADILLA
BACANI, JERRY SERRANO
BACAY, GODOFREDO UMALI
BACURNAY, EDGAR LAGAHID
BAJON, LEOWILYN SILVESTRE
BALLERAS, DUSTIN VERDE
BALURAN, JACINTO AYUBAN
BARCELONA, RENE TIPON
BARROSO, BENEDICT ALBURO
BAUTISTA, RUBEN MARTIR
BEARNEZA, ALLAN ANTHONY TEOLOGIA
BEBIT, EDWIN DELFIN
BELGIRA, RONNEL PRUDENTE
BICAR, RENEL ABLIN
BILBAO, NOEL CORRAL
BIOY, LEO TALON
BLANCIA, RODELIO MAGLUYAN
BOCTOT, ERWIN DOBLAS
BRAGANCIA, GILBERT LOZADA
BUENO, DHANY REY SIATREZ
CAHILES, AURELIO JR LANSANG
CALAR, RIC CAPADA
CALDERON, DANTE CABA
CALLOS, REMUS RONAN
CALO-OY, GILBERT SOTO
CANDELARIA, LEONARDO ASTILLERO
CANTIL, MARC CRUZ
CARDINAL, JOSE MARIE KITZ BARRIOS
CARREON, WINSTON PUNZALAN
CELENDRO, MARLON JEREZO
CEPEDA, ROBERTO VAGILIDAD
CERBO, ALEJANDRO PASOL
CERVANTES, ANDREW DANAO
CIRILO, FIRMO JR FULGENCIO
CLAR, SANTIAGO JR BUERON
CLELAND, GUNTHER NASTOR
COLETA, REX NAVARRO
COLO, CAMILO SULIBAGA
COMCOM, JIMMY CLOMA
CONCHA, MARION CAPOY
CONDES, MANRIQUE PITOGO
CONDESA, ALLAN FAVILA
CONTRANO, PAMFILO SIGNO
CORDOVEZ, ROBERT VENTURA
CUEVAS, JOHN ELMANUEL DATINGUINOO
DACARA, ALANDE VILLOCINO
DAHAN, AUGUSTUS ORJALEZA
DAVID, BABBET FERNANDEZ
DAYRO, ROBERT OBRA
DE GUZMAN, ENGEL VILLOTA
DE LA PEÑA, JOELITO PALMA
DE LA VICTORIA, MERITO TUBIGAN
DELA CRUZ, ANDRES BAUTISTA
DELA CRUZ, GILBERT ALFAJORA
DELA CRUZ, RICARDO SORBETO
DELA CRUZ, RODEL MAÑUS
DELATANID, JESSIE TINGZON
DELIZO, EDUARDO PERALTA
DELOS REYES, EDWIN RESOLA
DELOS REYES, JHUN TALA
DEOCAMPO, KEITH FERNANDEZ
DETABLAN, ALEX PALMA
DIADIO, JEORGE LEGASPI
DIAZ, ROGELIO CARIÑO
DILAG, EDMAR LORIO
DIOLA, JORGE TOLIBAS
DIPACULANG, ROEL MALUNES
DOCTO, RODNEY GANA-AN
DOFELIZ, RODEL HERMINIGILDO
DORIA, MANANQUIL FERNANDEZ
DOROTEO, MARCOS YU
DUCA, RICAREDO JR JARA
DUCAY, ERIC AGOT
ELEGARLE, VICTOR CORDOVERO
ENDING, EPIFANIO SALINAS
EPILAN, OLIVER MALABAT
EQUIÑA, ARVIN VILLANUEVA
ERSANDO, ROMEO CAYAO
ESCARAN, REYNALDO SEVILLENO
ESCUDERO, RONNIE ESPINOSA
ESOTTO, ANDREW GODORNES
ESPIRITU, CHRISTOPHER BORJA
ESTAVILLO, EJERCITO DOMINGUEZ
FALSARIO, RAFAEL JR TORREJAS
FAMORCA, ELMER CORPUZ
FELICIANO, EDWARD TABELISMA
FENIS, ELVIS NACITA
FRANCISCO, EDWIN SASAN
GAIN, NELSON TRANCA
GAITAN, HEMAN BRIONES
GARBO, ROLEX AGIPO
GAUTIER, WILSON MILLARES
GAYONGAN, SAMUEL GARCIA
GELLICA, EUGENE UNABIA
GENTOZALA, ALEXANDER BAYLON
GEPAYO, ERNANE TIANGAO
GIGANTO, HENRY BAYON-ON
GINER, VICENTE GARDOSE
GIPULLA, NELSON GEDARO
GORADA, ROLLY MOLINOS
GRAVATA, WALTER FAVILA
GUANIO, ALFONSO JR COSTUNA
HUERTA, REDEN JALOS
IBALE, JAIME PEPITO
IDA, MICHAEL BAESA
IGNACIO, ISAGANI MAITIM
INCLINO, ANTONIO LANZADERAS
JAO, ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ
JOPIA, JONAS LOZANO
JOSOL, EDGAR OMITER
LABUSON, RICHARD DURAN
LAGAZO, BENJIE PACIS
LAGDAMEN, DAN ANGELO CARREON
LANDRITO, JOSE SONNY PERNECIA
LARANJO, ROMMEL MAGAN
LARDIZABAL, HARVEY DELA CRUZ
LEGASPI, VICTORINO SYTAMCO
LEGUIP, RENATO DORIN
LIBOTON, ALEXIS SACDALAN
LIDOT, ANTONIO VILLAROJO
LIM, EUDOXIO EDQUILANG
LIRA, JOSE ARIEL LASMARIAS
LUBANG, RUEL SAGITARIOS
LUMBERA, GILBERT CRUZADA
LUMODAO, DARIO PAYUSAN
LUSOCON, ERWIN CAMISA
MACAYRAN, HENRY MAMUYAC
MAGALLANES, EDDIE HIJALGA
MAGNAYE, ANGELO PEREZ
MALANA, MARK ANTHONY OBISPO
MALONZO, RYAN EVANGELISTA
MALUNJAO, ALLAN JAY MAGLASANG
MAMAID, DANILO MONDEZ
MANALO, VICENTE ACLAN
MANANTAN, MANUEL ALDANA
MAÑEBO, ERIC YADAO
MENDOZA, FERDINAND POBLETE
MEREN, REYMAR RODIANO
MILAN, BOBBY NARSICO
MIPARANUM, EDWIN JUGUILON
MISADOR, DANILO ALAGUIA
MOLADO, MARC ANTHONY YUMO
MOMONGAN, EFREN CORTUNA
MONTEROLA, ALMONDO ROSALIJOS
MONTUYA, NILO DELMIGUEZ
MORALES, EDWIN EUSEBIO
MUNAR, ALFREDO JR UDO
MUTUC, JOSELITO BANTILAN
NABUA, EFREN FARIOLAN
NACIONAL, RICHARD ATIVO
NATIVIDAD, MARIONITO CAMPAÑA
NAVARRO, GLENDO PEÑONES
NAVARRO, ROBERT CACANANDO
NEBRE, VICTOR BONIFACIO
NEBRIS, MARVIN FRANCISCO
NIERE, EARL MIRTH ESTELLA
NUFUAR, HONORATO FELICISIMO
OABEL, EDWIN JARDINIANO
OCCENA, WILLIAM JAMANDRON
OCHIA, JOVELINDO CATALAN
OLIVO, EDGAR EGANA
OSIS, NESTOR ALINDOG
PACOLOR, ARISTON PABLO
PAGUNTALAN, JUN FERNANDEZ
PAJARILLO, JERRY JR DEGALMO
PALDAS, ELISEO ASENCIO
PAMUGAS, ROBERTO JR LACOSTA
PANALIGAN, EMERALD ACUISA
PARAME, ALEX BARTIANA
PARCO, TEODORO DEVILLES
PARDIÑAS, MICKNELL LAGROS
PEREZ, DINDO ALBERVA
PEROL, ANTONIO LABETIGAN
PILLOS, DOMINADOR AGUSTIN
PINEDA, EDGAR CAMINO
PINO, JONATHAN MANZANO
PLARISAN, RAFAEL JR VILLAVER
PONGASE, RENATO GENILLA
PULA, NESTOR JR PALAZO
QUIAMBAO, MICHAEL HERRERA
RACAZA, JONATHAN VEQUISO
RAMOS, RONALDO BULOS
RAMOY, ROGELIO JR PEREZ
RATIO, ALBERTO EMPAMANO
RAZONABLE, BUENAVENTURA JR LIBRE
RAÑOSA, VENICE REGACHUELO
RELLOSA, IVAN DELOS SANTOS
RESANO, FELIMON GREJALDO
REVELO, EDGAR RAMOS
REY, SOFRONIO JR PROFUGO
REYES, ANTONIO GARCIA
RODRIGUEZ, DANILO BAJAR
ROMERO, AMADO JR MABINI
RUBIATO, BONO BARROS
RUIZ, DOMINADOR JR BIBIT
SACAYAN, LEONCIO CAÑAS
SALAZAR, JOEL OBEDOZA
SALTARIN, RAYNOR ZABALLA
SAMPIL, ROMEL LEYRITANA
SAN PEDRO, EULOGIO III TURING
SANCHEZ, ANTONIO JR HURTADA
SANTOS, NELSON INCENO
SANTUYO, ROLAND SESTINA
SAVAREZ, VINCENT BALITE
SECUSANA, DIESEL HOBRO
SENATO, DENNIS SIOSAN
SENO, JOEL SEBELLANO
SICORSICOR, ELORDE ALEJANDRO
SORIANO, ALLAN YNALVEZ
SORIOSO, ROBELEO I MAMON
TALOSIG, JAYSON MAGORA
TAOTAO, CHIQUITO YAMSON
TEH, DANILO GALIBO
TELEN, CARLOS SUAREZ
TOROY, PEEWEE TOROY
TORREDA, LYNDON PABINES
UNTALASCO, CYRIL SUYOM
URANING, HANSEL AMORES
VALDEZ, WENIFREDO MURODA
VALDEZ, WILFREDO RAPISURA
VALENCIA, ROMAN CHAVEZ
VERGARA, JOSE LEONIDAS ARAGON
VIDAD, FERDINAND VIERNES
VIDAD, JOHN MALTEZO
VILLABER, OLIVER VELASCO
VILLAFUENTE, ROGER LIRASAN
VILLAFUERTE, ANIANO GUILIARA
VILLAGONZALO, RUPERTO JR PALANAS
VILLANUEVA, JOBERT LAGUNASO
VILLANUEVA, NILO BELEN
VILLAVICENCIO, EDWIN MONTAÑO
VILLAVICENCIO, RICKY DE GUIA
VISORRO, JOHN DENNIS CARCUEVAS
WAHING, ERWIN LAVESORES
YASE, CELSO MORALDE

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE) Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment
ABARABAR, MELVIN MALICDEM
ACOMPAÑADO, MARK TOBIAS ESPIRITU
ADRIANO, NIXON VELASQUEZ
AGUILAR, DANY VILLARIN
ALAYON, ALLAN VILLAR
ALBANIA, DOMINGO BINAY
ALBESA, MANUEL QUILING
ALCONES, VICENTE JR AVILA
ALISDAN, DELFIN SALATIC
AMBA, PETERSON MABAYLAN
ANGUDONG, JESUS JR CALIBUSO
ARIZAPA, GILBERT BONGGA
ARROYO, NOEL ASISTIN
ASIDO, MARLON PELAUSA
BAGALACSA, WAYNE MAGISTRADO
BALINGIT, FERDINAND DELEON
BARCARSE, ROWEL RAMOS
BARIZO, RONALDO GENEGA
BARRAL, NORBERTO DIAZ
BARTOLOME, EDWIN FAREN
BEDUYAS, EDGAR PELEGRINO
BONDOC, ALEXANDER GONZALES
BUELVA, EDGAR JARABE
BUENDIA, JONATHAN MATEO
BUSTILLO, AVELINO JR EIMAR
BUTAWAN, BERNARDO CORNESIO
CABUSAS, REY FLORIDA
CALLENA, EDMAR GALINATO
CALPITO, ROLANDO VISAYA
CASTILLO, MARIO BERNAL
CASTILLO, WENDELL LIWAG
CENITA, RENO CELOCIA
CERVEZA, APRIL LOVE DE PEDRO
CHAVEZ, ARCE LOREN
CHUA, LUIS DORAO
CLOTARIO, MARIANO JR RIVERO
COMOTA, MARCO BOAQUIÑA
CORPUZ, JOEL UMIPIG
CORTEZ, EL ALMALEL
DAGUM, RANSON BARRIOS
DANDAL, DANTE RIVERA
DE ASIS, MARIO LUIS GOLEZ
DECLARO, GILBERT FLORES
DEIPARINE, GERRY ANTIG
DEL PILAR, MARVEZ BATOBARA
DELOS SANTOS, EFSON POLE
DIA, EMERSON BAGALAY
DONGON, ELVIN GONGOB
DUBLIN, FERNANDO GASTADOR
DUGAN, ROBERTO CIPRIANO
DULAY, PHILIP ROJO
ENICOLA, NATHANIEL LONGNO
ESGUERRA, CHRISTOPHER DANDAN
ESTALLE, RICKY GEONANGA
EULALIO, CONRADO JR CURAY
FAJARDO, FERNANDO PUNZALAN
FALIP, ROMEO MONDOY
FLORES, ENRIQUE EDEMBURGO
GAJETELA, ERMELINDO LACAY
GATMAITAN, RAMIL CRUZ
GEPES, GEFER GACHON
GERONIMO, STEPHEN MELANCIO
GIO, RAFAEL DELLORO
GOMEZ, ENRICO YACAP
GRANTUSA, TOLENTINO DAYOLA
HORTILLOSA, EDGAR BANIHIT
IGNACIO, PETRONILO QUIJANO
ILOSORIO, JOSE OFIANGA
JOSE, RAYMUNDO ORDONIO
LABOR, JESSIE JR ALOVERA
LACORTE, BERNARDO PADILLA
LELIS, AGUSTIN JR LAZARTE
LINAO, AGUSTIN BARANDA
LLOBRERA, RIZALDY CABREROS
MACASILHIG, MYRVIN DAL
MAGSAYO, PONCIANO NISNISAN
MAGTIBAY, DENNIS CALAZARA
MAILED, BENJAMIN BELLO
MALIWAT, EMMANUEL ESPERANZA
MANALO, CELSO JR BONIFACIO
MARTINEZ, ARMAND MANILA
MAURILLO, FRANCISCO JR SARDIDO
MOLINO, ALBERT NEBRES
MOMBLAN, JAMES LEDESMA
MONTER, LIM ALTEJAR
MONTEREY, ARNEL MAWAC
MONTUYA, JOEMARIE UDANI
MORENO, MARVIN NAVARRA
MOSURA, ARTHUR FILLALAN
OPIANA, VALENTINO BONANZA
ORAT, VIC DUVAN SINAJONON
ORIAS, JOHNSON GULTIANO
PALADAN, LEONEL FEDERIS
PALENCIA, CESAR HERNAL
PALOMA, JOHN PERALTA
PANCI-PANCI, DANTE TABRIGA
PAZ, ARNULFO REAL
PEDERNAL, EDWIN LICOTO
PERALTA, JUDELSON ARCIBAL
PEREZ, BONIFACIO SALINAS
PEREZ, RUY LORENZO SAUNAR
PERUCHO, FERDINAND MONTERAS
PESIGAN, VERGEL ENERO
PEÑARUBIA, ROMEO VALENZUELA
PINTANG, ARIEL TEOPE
PLASENCIA, ROQUE DESPI
POLPOL, ARNOLD LAPASARAN
PREDICALA, JOHMEL ESPINOSA
QUIMSING, BERNABE ELEVADO
QUIÑONEZ, ANTONINO QUIMPAN
RAMOS, PABLITO JR LACSA
RASTRULLO, PAUL CESAR PEREZ
RELLES, SALVADOR JR REGACHUELO
RICO, ELMER REGINIO
RIOGA, JAYSON SAGUCIO
RIVERA, ROLDAN JAVAR
RIÑON, ISAGANI ATA
ROLDAN, JONATHAN TIRADOS
ROLDAN, RUBEN AUTENCIO
SABANGAN, HERMINIO VELASQUEZ
SAGLE, MICHEL MELODE
SAMACO, VICTOR AMPARO
SAMAN, ROLANDO RARO
SANTOS, GEORGE AMOR
SIBBALUCA, FERDINAND GARCIA
SOLERA, DANIS AYEN
SONAJO, REY RAPUZA
SORIANO, SHERWIN DAQUIOAG
SUAREZ, CARMELO DUTCHILLA
SUMOLLO, ANTONIO SUMALANGCAY
SUS, JOLLY SALUDAR
SUSAL, VICENTE TUPAZ
TAGALICUD, EFREN VENTURA
TRONCO, JOSE DANTE GAYAMAT
VENZUELA, ROLANDO VELUZ
VERBO, MARIO JR LUMANTAS
VIDAD, NOLY TORATO
VILLANUEVA, JAIME RECODO
YANGSON, TEOFREDO MADELO
YANGYANG, DOMINADOR JR ROMULO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the OPERATIONAL LEVEL WATCHKEEPING ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
ABINAL, ANICETO JR RANO
ABRAHAM, GERARDO JR ECLEO
ACOPAN, RAYMUND CABAEL
AGBULIG, JOEL VALDEZ
AGUIGUID, BRIAN ALEJANDRO
AGUILAR, ROGELIO JR SIGUA
AGUILLON, MORRIS MOLLINA
AGUIRRE, VALENTIN JR FLORA
AHMAD ALI, OMAR LLANES
AJUSAN, JUNE REY BOLAHAN
ALBAR, JOEY LIBARIOS
ALBAY, JOELIX ALFONGA
ALIBANGO, LEO ANDEO
ALMAGRO, ROMEO JR ALVARADO
ALMENDRAS, APOLINAR CASTILLO
ALOG, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
ALOVA, JERRY JR EDOLOVERIO
AMORA, ALBERTO VILLAMOR
ANCERO, ARTURO JR MONSALES
ANCHETA, MIKHAIL VALDEZ
ANDREO, ABRAHAM ALBIOS
ANGCOY, JOEL CAGUING
ANGGOT, DELFIN JR BARSAGAS
ANINANG, REX BACALOCOS
ANTISODA, JAN MICHAEL CATAPANG
ANTONE, MEBER CATON
ANUB, REYNALDO PARMISANA
ANUNCIADO, WILFREDO JUSTOL
APILAN, ALVIN RAY SANTILLANA
ARANAS, MARK ANTHONY TORTOSA
ARANETA, DIE MARK MONES
ARATAN, RAMIL DOYDORA
ARCAYAN, GERSON SIOCHI
ARDEÑO, LUCINO ANTOLINO
ARIZA, JOEL PIRANTE
ARMENTA, CARLOS JR NONACEDO
ASEJO, GILBERT ROQUE
ASUNCION, QUERUBEN MANZANO
AUNZO, NELSON ARENDAIN
BAAY, GUILLERMO JR LORETO
BACSAIN, ROGELIO BUSTILLA
BACULAO, RANIEL BRETANIA
BADILLES, LEOBERT MAJESTAD
BAGUINDOC, REINZ ERNEST ABEQUIBEL
BAHIA, NORVIN LARDIZABAL
BALILI, WILSON AUSTRIA
BALLARTA, ROLOUR GLENN GALLANO
BALLESTEROS, IAN RAMOS
BALLEZA, GEORGE BALAJADIA
BALMES, VICENTE JAÑOLA
BANDADA, JAD BLANCO
BARCENAS, JAYSON BELEN
BARETE, JONATHAN LUCEÑO
BARLAAN, FERDINAND GARCIA
BARRANCO, RESTITUTO JR CATIN
BASILONIA, RANIE VISTA
BATAUSA, BENJIE SALDE
BATUCAN, REX RUIZ
BAUNO, EDWIN DABLO
BAYRON, ERNIE PAGE
BECARE, LUCIO JR TOLEDO
BELLOSILLO, MELCHOR BLANCO
BELVIS, MICHAEL BENLIRO
BENAVENTE, ROMEO JOSEPH GAMAT
BENDANILLO, FORTUNATO JR ALQUEZA
BENDANILLO, PATRICIO JR LABRADOR
BERDIN, REY YNION
BERNARDO, CESAR III SANCHEZ
BEROIN, JORDAN BAAL
BERRO, ALEX BERMEJO
BIJASA, ISAGANI LABADIA
BINAY-AN, CHARWYN GALASGAS
BITOY, GEONEIL NAMUAG
BORINAGA, CRESENCIO JR FAJARDO
BORROMEO, GREMAR PHILIP BAAL
BRIONES, ROBERTO MORENCIA
BULADO, RAMER ECOY
CAALAM, ERGENE RAMOS
CABARLES, EDMARIE ROTAS
CABATINGAN, JOVEN CRIS PURLAS
CABUGNASON, SAMUEL ELNAR
CACA, JOSELITO MACALUA
CACDAC, EVANDER REYNES
CADAWENG, JOLLY BUCAT
CALANOC, RODOLFO REYES
CALEÑADA, RONILO SAYLO-ON
CALIWAN, CELSO CARUNGAY
CALONZO, NICK MABUTAS
CALUNSOD, STEPHEN JOHN MONES
CAMANCHO, ANTHONY CADION
CAMPADO, JULIUS DIANELA
CAMPOS, DIOMEDES IGNACIO
CANDADO, EDGAR LOQUEZ
CANLAS, GILBERT CALVO
CANTON, ROMEO JR ODANTABAO
CARIGABA, JOVE RYAN SAGGE
CARITAN, LEO BAGIOSO
CASAG, ALBERTO CONOT
CASPILLO, RENE QUINTAR
CASTILLO, RAYMUNDO AGOYAOY
CASTILLO, RODOLFO “BOY” SERRANO
CASTRO, TOMASITO LORO
CATANDA, JHOVANNE ROY NUÑEZ
CATIPAY, JOY MANOS
CATUBAG, MARK COSTINAR
CAÑA, CLARO MIRANDA
CELESTIAL, IAN ART PENIDA
CLARIDO, CRISANTO ALQUEZA
CLARIN, RONALD DIOTAY
CLET, BOBBY SOJOR
COCON, WILLIAM JR AGUIRRE
COLACION, LORAY CATIN
COLLADOS, MANUELITO ROJAS
COMPUESTO, AGAPITO CONDES
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO MOLATE
CONEJOS, HASSIM CABUGOY
CORDAÑO, CLETO REDOÑA
CORDERO, BONIFACIO QUINTO
CORDERO, RAMON SANGLITAN
CORONADO, ALAN AURESTELA
CORRO, ALEXANDER JR PODADERA
CRUZ, JAN LAWRENCE TALVO
CUENCA, VICTOR BALOCOS
CUPTA, STEPHEN LLOYD CASICAS
DABATOS, NOE BOBBY CANONIGO
DACLAN, JERRY RABOY
DAGOY, NICANOR LAPINID
DAGUNO, MICHELANGELO FRANCO
DALAGAN, FELIPE JR MEJARES
DAMASO, CHRISTIAN MONTERO
DAQUE, NIEL JASPER LEE
DAQUIO, FERDINAND DATAHAN
DE CAFE, CARMELO LAGAMON
DE CASTRO, MARIO HERNANDEZ
DE LA TORRE, FRANCLIN CUERING
DEAÑO, SWITZ PEÑALOSA
DEL PUERTO, MARIO RENATO JR BASADA
DEL ROSARIO, TEDDY LACUADRA
DELA CRUZ, RONNEL RADA
DELOS ARCOS, RAGUEL RUBA
DELOS SANTOS, JOHN REGAN MAQUIDDANG
DEOCAMPO, RUDJARD BIENDO
DEQUITO, MELANDRO DE LA TORRE
DERECHO, MARK VINCENT ESTEVES
DETOYATO, CHARLES IAN OJERIO
DIAZ, ARNEL PASINABO
DIEZ, WILLIAM MANAUG
DIMALIBOT, STEPHEN RON PILIIN
DIMAYUGA, JOSELITO HERNANDEZ
DIOLA, ANTONIO JR ASENDIENTE
DIOLA, JENNIFER CANSICO
DIVINAGRACIA, JARED JOHN DEOCAMPO
DIVINAGRACIA, JEFFREY IGNACIO
DONATO, FRANKLIN JR TORRES
DURAN, STEVE BASISTA
ECAT, JOHN GLENN RUIZ
ECLE, ANDRES GAYTOS
ELLAZAR, CHARLES DEVLIN MANANSALA
ERAN, JOSEPH ROSALES
ERERO, FRANCISCO BARCOLTA
ESDICUL, CARLO-RONIO ADALLA
ESPERIDION, JOBERT FLORENTINO
ESPIDOL, ALFREDO JR PAJARILLO
ESQUIVEL, JONIE ESTUPIGAN
ESTACIO, IVAN REDONDO
EVANGELISTA, LEO JR BATAOIL
FAELDONEA, RICHARD FANO
FALLER, PAUL MORI
FERNANDEZ, GILBERT ALIVEN
FERNANDEZ, LINEUS MADERAJE
FILLOGAN, REMON NIEVES
FLORENDO, VICENTE DELA CRUZ
FLORENTINO, EPIFANIO JR INESOLA
FLORES, JOEL PERALTA
FLORES, LEOPOLDO JR REMOLLENO
FORMENTERA, EDMUNDO SARIEGO
FORROSUELO, REY LABADLABAD
FRIAS, ERWIN SAMOSA
FUNGO, ALLAN GILE
GABALONZO, JERRIE TACADAO
GABUTEN, ALEXANDER JR DOMINGO
GADAYAN, RICKY SUERTE
GADDI, ERNESTO DE GUZMAN
GADIAN, ROLAN HONORIO
GADIAZA, RICKY GALANO
GAJETELA, ULYSIS JR CATUSAN
GALANIDA, DANNY DECAP
GALLEGO, CARMELO DE LA PEÑA
GALOPE, EMILIO III MUÑOZ
GANANCIAL, MERCHEL JOHN PROVIDO
GARCIA, DANILO JR ESTOCADA
GARCIA, GIOVANNE CALANTINA
GARFIN, JOSEPH CERVERA
GASPAR, JOEMARIE CORTEL
GATO, EFREN JR DEFENSOR
GATON, DIOMON TAMAYO
GAVILANGOSO, VICENTE SERVANTES
GEANGA, PAPET DINGCONG
GENEBRALDO, ROGELIO DIEZ
GENTROLES, SUFRONIO CABALUNA
GERANTA, IAN BALMEO
GERMAN, GILBERT MEJIA
GESITE, RYAN DAES
GIGATO, ALLAN LOU GELLANGALA
GONZALES, MARK JOSEPH ABANG
GRAY, RYN MAGNAYE
GUANZON, ANDONEE REY EJANDA
GUANZON, ERWIN FERNANDO
GUANZON, MICHAEL LAQUINON
GUARIN, RUNAND ARELLANO
GUINTO, EDGAR BALINGIT
GULINAO, PAUL ROMAN GALLEGO
HATUD, MARKHAVIL GAVILO
HERMIDA, ODEN ATIZADO
HERRERA, EDWARD ANGELES
HINOJOSA, EDISON PECATE
HONTIVEROS, SANTIAGO CARDENTE
HORCA, MICHAEL SUPERABLE
HUDIERAS, BASILIO CALA-OR
HUELAR, JONATHAN AGUADO
IGUID, JOHN DENNIS RELOSIO
INTES, BALDWIN ORACOY
ISIDRO, MARC TABORA
JALECO, JONNEL NULLAS
JALIPA, RENATO YGOT
JANAS, REGGIE AGOCEJOS
JAWILE, ADRIAN PAUL DOBLEZO
JIMENA, SALDY HILAOS
JOSOL, DENNIS FALCON
JUNGCO, HERNANDO JR VILLANUEVA
KALLEY, FRANCIS MAGKACHI
LA PUOS, RAMMEL TAUPO
LABORADA, MICHAEL ROYOS
LACHAMA, ARNOLD OANDASAN
LACUESTA, GARY GEPIGON
LACUPA, ANTHONY LEDA
LADAO, MARK ANRIE PADUA
LALUAN, NAPOLEON BARRES
LANUZA, DEXTHER PRINCESA
LAPU-OS, EMMANUEL VILLA
LARAYOS, LAMBERTO NIJAGA
LARIOS, MICHAEL LAGUNERO
LARUSCAIN, FRITZ LUSTRE
LATORRE, EDWIN LAVENTE
LAURETA, RODEL ARANG
LAVA, TOMAS VIPINOSA
LAZO, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
LEGION, ANTHONY HIDAGO
LEYBLE, ROLLY PANILLA
LIM, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
LOBERIZA, SEIGFRED CAMIN
LOCANA, REYNALDO CAMPOS
LOCSIN, ALVIN APURADOR
LUABLE, RAMY MAGNO
LUAGUE, RAFAEL LECAMORA
LUNA, BONN REGGIEMEL HIDALGO
LUNA, RAFAEL RAMOS
LUSTRO, RICO VILLAREZ
MACANDOG, MELCHOR NUESCA
MACAPILI, EVAN MODILLAS
MAGAOAY, MICHAEL OLIVER ROYO
MAGBANUA, JULIE MARTIN LAYSON
MAGDADARO, LYRMON KRESS OMEGA
MAGHANOY, MICHAEL GONA
MAGMANLAC, ALFREDO VALIDA
MAGQUILAT, REGGIE BELARMINO
MAGSIPOC, GILBERT BERNARDO
MAHINAY, PENELITO CANILAS
MALDO, ARNOLD INDOC
MALUBAY, RESTITUTO OMELA
MANA-AY, FELIX JR EMONAGA
MANALO, EDUARDO SUPLITO
MANATAD, JAKE BARING
MANCIA, REY ANTHONY MORTEL
MANGABA, PAOLO MORSIQUILLO
MANGITNGIT, JOB MICHAEL MANGUBAT
MANILA, ALYSON EDGARDO RAMONES
MANUEL, NELSON ALSAGA
MANZO, RANDY DELOS REYES
MARABILES, BELLY CAYUD-ONG
MARANGA, JACINTO JR YAMSON
MARARAC, RAYMOND ABRAHAM REPALDA
MARIVELES, JOHN MARC SARMIENTO
MARMOLEJO, JOVAN ALARCON
MARTINEZ, JEFFREY SOSING
MASIPAG, RAINIER PONSONES
MAURICIO, JESSIE TEROCHO
MAURILLO, GAVY OTIDA
MEMBRERE, GERRY PRESTOZA
MENCEDE, MARIO DOBLAS
MENDEZ, LEO JR TUTANES
MERIN, REY ACHIBAR
MIRALLES, ALBERT LOPERA
MIRANDA, JAMES TORREÑA
MIRAS, CESAR MAYOLA
MIRASOL, REYNALDO EGUIA
MONTERO, NAPER DAUGDAUG
MONTORIO, JUFER LEONOR
MORALEDA, RALPH-AARON GOGOLA
MORALES, BRIAN GONZAGA
MORENO, JOEL RUDAS
MORES, FRANCIS LLAVE
MORTEL, LUCIANO BADILLO
MOSENDE, RONALD GERARMAN
MUNDA, MICHAEL TANDOC
NACUELA, JUSTINIANO JR RAMOS
NATINGA, BRAIKHAN PIAMONTE
NAVAL, KENNEY ROGER MARCES
NICOLAS, NESTOR DELA CRUZ
NILLOS, WINIE NEBREJA
NORICO, IVAN GEOLLEGUE
NUFUAR, ROY LIBO-ON
OCTAVIANO, BENITO JR PAULE
ODIADA, BENHOR RAFOLS
OPINALDO, ORELLE CABASAG
ORNOPIA, RYAN VINCENT ESTREMOS
ORTEGA, KYLE FAMAT
ORTILLANO, LIMUEL PRESALDO
OSORIO, ADOLFO CASTILLO
PADAYAO, NESTOR JR CARMELOTES
PADILLO, EDITHO ERONICO
PADO, CHARLIE COROD
PADOJINOG, WILMIE CERBAS
PAGADORA, MICHAEL ORLINO
PAGALAN, ARNOLD COSE
PAGUNSAN, RODOLFO JR JORDAN
PALACIOS, ALEXANDER GAPIDO
PALER, MAYDAY TRABASAS
PALMOS, REMAN NOBLEZA
PAMMIT, DAWN ERWIN PUYOT
PAMOTILLO, REYVANNE BILAN
PANGANIBAN, JANSEN LACHICA
PANTILLO, PEDRITO SALIENTES
PARENIA, AUGUSTO CASTRO
PASCO, JESSIE KRISTOFFER TUMBAGAHAN
PASTRANA, JOHN RAZEL DECENA
PATOSA, JANDARIC POSTRADO
PAÑARES, ALCINDOR GULMATICO
PEDREGOSA, HERNAN PALMA
PEREMNE, JOSEPH AGUDO
PEÑA, FRANCISCO MABANA
PIAMONTE, MITCHEL BELANDRES
PIOLO, RAYMUND ESIMOS
POLINAR, JIMEL JOHN QUICO
PRADAS, DANNY OBERIANO
PRIETO, JESSIE VILORIA
PUDSOC, AGASER GARCIA
PUSE, DANTE JR LUMIBAO
QUIBA, RAYMUND CALLEJO
QUIBAN, GREGORIO JR SALUDES
QUITA, RONALD BANAC
QUIÑO, JOMAR EPANG
RACCA, JUNY GAGTAN
RAGUAL, DONALD BARCENAL
RASONADO, ULYSSES GALES
RAÑO, RAMIRO ALBA
REGIS, ROMMEL ALFAR
REPOLLES, DIONESIO OMEGA
RETERBA, JILSON III ASOY
RODRIGUEZ, NUMERIANO III GENERALI
ROJAS, DARIO NUÑEZ
ROJAS, HAROLD CIRUELA
ROMERO, ROLANDO DAYAG
RONDINA, LONEL ANTHONY CABO
RONQUILLO, JOERIC ABUNADOR
ROQUE, PABLO SALAZAR
ROSARIO, JOEMAR IBASAN
ROVILLA, JOSEPH CUTILLAS
SABA, EDGARDO ALOY
SABAN, JEFFREY JARANTILLA
SABANDAL, ARMANDO PARDO
SALE, RENIE MONDEJAR
SALMINGO, JOSE MARIE ALINGALAN
SALUDSOD, REYNANTE SALIG
SAMSON, RICKY LOZADA
SANDIG, FRANKLIN PALCAT
SANICO, NOE VILLAMOR
SANTIAGO, GEVEN FERRAREZ
SANTUA, ROMEL GABO
SARDON, SEAN RONALD PERAREN
SASANA, JOAQUIN FAILANA
SASING, NIXON VILLAMOR
SAULAN, MARCELINO BERNIL
SEGADOR, JAY GORRES
SEGOVIA, BLADEMER NOVILLAS
SEGOVIA, EARL FRANCIS JALEA
SEMARINGA, REAGAN ANG
SIBOLINAO, PIO SIMORA
SIERRA, RICHARD VILLAREAL
SILVA, GLENN MARK
SOBREVEGA, REY MADALOGDOG
SOLIMAN, MARCO CEA
SORSANO, SAMAY SUNIEGA
STO DOMINGO, JAN ARDEE CRUZATA
SUAREZ, BRIX MITCHEL GERMANO
SUAREZ, PETRONIO JR VILLAHERMOSA
SUGABO, RICHARD DAMIAR
SUGAPONG, TEODOLFO JR PACIS
SULLANO, FRANCIS ASPAN
SUPETRAN, RONNIEL ESLAPOR
TABARANZA, SALVADOR BALAGON
TAPARAN, ALEJO JR TUANDO
TAVARRA, JOHN DEE BOLINAS
TAYONGTONG, JERALD SELOTERIO
TENALES, ROGELIO TRANCERA
TEODOSIO, HARVEY EDAÑO
TINGSON, DELTON LANTAS
TOLEDO, ALLAN BIENES
TOLEDO, RODOLFO JR CONDE
TOLENTINO, JENIFER DE PEDRO
TORAJA, HERMINIO JR JOSOL
TORRECAMPO, JOAQUIN TAYO
TRIBUNALO, REX VINCENT COLIPANO
TRIO, LINCOLN JR ALMES
TRUYA, CHESTERFIELD BORJA
TUPAS, DHARWIN SOLA
UMPAD, JOEL MALAIT
VALDEZ, DIOSDADO JR SORRILLA
VALERIANO, FRANKLIN JR ANCOG
VARGAS, OSUALDO CLAVILLAS
VEGA, MERVIN BLOZO
VELASCO, REYNER BELLEZA
VENTURA, MANDY DANIPOG
VILLAMOR, RASIN VICTORIANO
VILLANUEVA, ERWIN LANGCAY
VILLANUEVA, QUERUBIN JR CABILLAGE
VILLASANA, BENJAMIN LOZARITA
VIRAY, BERNARD NAÑEZ
YANONG, DANIEL GOMEZ

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the OPERATIONAL LEVEL WATCHKEEPING ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE) Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment
ABAJAR, ALDREN DELA CRUZ
ABAS, LORETO OCCEÑA
ABDON, ROMEL FRAGO
ABELARDO, NORMAN MACASPAC
ADLAON, ALAN GEÑOSO
AGUADO, ERIC OPAO
ALAMBRA, RUDY RAMOS
ALCANTARA, JUN ACE ANTIPOLO
ALIPIO, CHRISTOPHER BUGARING
ALIÑO, NELSON BERISO
ALTO, ELIAS DULCE
ALTURA, HERBERT NATIVIDAD
ALVEZ, RAFAEL CARINGAL
AMPO, ALEXANDER BITCO
APAYA, PAUL JR RECAMARA
APLAYA, RODEL DUMAYRAY
ARCINAS, RODEL PARAJENO
BALATERO, SCHWARZEN TEMPLA
BALBASTRO, SIMPLICIO JR JAVA
BALTAZAR, CELSO JR ILAGAN
BANIAGA, AMOR BARISTO
BARCELONA, LORENZO CASUMPANG
BAREJA, BEATO JR CONDONG
BARLIZO, JORGE DOMINGO
BATAAN, ARMANDO JR CALEDA
BAUTISTA, JOHN REY MAGALONA
BUENA, ERNIE REGINALDO
BUENO, CLARK IVAN MAGBANUA
CARBALLO, ERNESTO JR AZARCON
CASTIGADOR, JOANNE EDROSO
CAÑARES, JERBY QUILATES
CEREZA, RODERICK CESTINA
CHAVEZ, MICHAEL VINCENT GARGUEÑA
CLARIN, FREDIE SINGSON
CLARO, BYRON CORPUZ
COLLAMAT, JOSEPH HENRY CALAMBA
CONOL, WILMAR ABIAR
CRUZ, ANTONIO JR BONDOC
DAMALERIO, BLEE PIALA
DAPAT, RUEL MONTECILLO
DE GUZMAN, RICKY MAGLEO
DE LEON, JOSE ARMEL TELACAS
DE MATA, ROLAND TENORIO
DELA CRUZ, LEONARD CACAS
DELAS ALAS, MARCK RHENIEL ADEVA
DESEO, EDUARDO JR BATTUNG
DIARESCO, ALBERT YULATIC
DIVINO, ARNEL ALLEJOS
DOMINGUEZ, SHERRAIN TAMANA
ELEMENTO, RIZALITO ANIAG
ESTOY, FERDINAND TOLENTINO
FABELLON, RASHELL JOHN GOZAR
FADOLLONE, ARIEL CAJAYON
FAJARDO, DENNIS MANALAYSAY
FLORES, GERALD PABLO
FLORES, JAYSON CAPARAS
FLORES, RONIE MANTUHAC
FLORES, VICTOR BANTILAN
GAMUZARAN, RAMY GALARPE
GARAY, EDUARDO JR HILARIO
GERNER, EMERSON EVARISTO
GO-OC, JOEL
GOMEZ, RICHARD BESINGA
GONZALES, JERRY MARIANO
GUISIC, EDMUNDO JR FERIDO
GUZMAN, RONETO JR GASCON
HILARIO, OLIVER ONITA
IGLESIAS, VINCENT INTANO
IGOT, RODEL DOMINISAC
INDICAR, DEJEM HETROSA
LABORTE, ALFREDO JR BERNALDEZ
LADAGA, DEXTER TAGARO
LAPONG, TRISTAN BALA
LARESMA, JERREMY SAGUROS
LAURIAGA, FERNANDO JR RESURRECCION
LAZARO, JOHNIS PAPA
MAGBALETA, RANDIE MERCADO
MALLABO, CESAR MADRIAGA
MANANGGIT, KURT KENNETH POTESTAS
MARIANO, FRANCISCO ROMERO
MENDEZ, PATRICK BARBACENA
MUGA, ADAM CARANGUE
NEJAR, LAURO NAPATA
NOQUIAO, SUNNYVER BANAY
OCAMPO, KRISTOFFER TABASA
OCLEASA, RAYMOND COMPANIA
ONDIANO, ERIC ALQUISALAS
OPREDO, EDUARDO FAJARDO
OYOG, BENJAMIN BREGABRIEL
PACQUING, JOEMAR GANGOB
PAGALAN, SONNY RAZONABLE
PALUMAR, KRISTOPHER JAY GALOLO
PEREZ, ARMANDO GUILLERMO ARELLANO
PIATOS, FABIAN JR SICUYA
PIOQUID, OLIVER MOLE
QUANICO, DANNY MASMELA
RUIDERA, MARIO CORONACION
SALUD, ALVIN BAGNES
SANTIAGO, ARIEL ABENIO
SARMIENTO, JOSE DIMALIBOT
SENA, JEFFREY CASILI
SONEJA, ROLDAN DOLLISEN
SUMALINOG, FLORENDO NAVARRO
SUPIENGCO, MARVIN CRISANTO
TABASA, ALEJANDRO ACLON
TALACAN, JUDDY TESORO
TAMAYO, RICHARD BELGIRA
TAN, CHARLES VICTOR MANALOTO
TAN, EDMUND AGCAOILI
TAPPA, LUMUEL MARTINEZ
TORRALBA, JIM DELA CRUZ
UDTUHAN, JAZER PACUNAYAN
VALDEZ, RANDY GOROSPE
VARONA, JEFFERSON SIALSA
VENTURA, RANDALL-J TRINIDAD
VERZANO, GREGORIO JR GEMENTIZA
YABUT, MARLON MALLINLLIN
YARTE, MARCELO MARFIL
YUTIGA, ARCHIE FRANCISCO

49 Comments, Comment or Ping

1 2 3 5
  1. Gina

    COLACION, LORAY CATIN Congratulations! God Bless!!! – from Joan Consumo & gina

  2. Shielren Norico

    I was having a hard time trying to access the result for “Marine Engineering Board Exam Results for May 2008”. I was trying to open http://www.prc.gov.ph but I kept on opening unnecessary pages…I only come up with the result when I have opened the Techers Examination result link for August 2007 from Google link pages result. Thanks anyway for hubby passed the examination.

  3. Bernadette Ramos

    Mr. Ronaldo Ramos,

    CONGRATS! i’m sooooo proud of U!
    it’s true that “pg my tyaga,my nilaga”!
    iloveyou more hubby….
    Praise Him!
    mmuah

  4. Lala Maguncia

    Hi,

    Can I please re-check and can you re-confirm if Renato Carlos is not on the list? He is my brother in law and I just wanted to re-confirm whether he passed or not?

    Cheers
    Lala

  5. gean

    thanks god!!!!!congrats mr. de guzman

  6. Jose Julius Tejon

    Julius,

    Congratulations!!!! God Bless

    Love,
    Jamjam, Mie, Eya, Mama…

    Titok,

    Congratulations…

    From all of us..
    nanay , tatay , neneng, toto, bembol, kitten

  7. MVM

    Daddy Sonny Boy,

    Congatulation…. Im very proud of you. God Bless…

    Love,

    Mommy, Hazel, ken ken and KC

  8. glenda

    Chief Eng. Renato Buenavista
    CONGRATULATIONS DADDY!

    U did it again…….. good job!
    Praise GOD, we know everything has a purpose…

    DARE TO DREAM
    Loveyousomuch

    and to all new marine engineer officers congratulations!!!!!

  9. jmb

    congratulations daddy!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    love you..

    from matthew

  10. Diego A. Natividad

    MARIANO P. OREAL

    Pare, congratulations, nakuha mo rin. At last chief engineer ka na

    Para sa FBHS Batch 85 na bumabati sa iyo.

    Sa asawa, mga magulang kasama kayo sa tagumpay ni Manny.

    God Bless….

1 2 3 5

Reply to “Marine Engineering Board Exam Results for May 2008”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results