PRC Board Exam Results

Marine Engineer Officers Board Exam Results for January 2009 Page 2

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OPERATIONAL LEVEL WATCHKEEPING ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)

1. ABADIES, VICENTE JR OLITA
2. ABARENTO, ARCELO CUELLO
3. ABIAN, FREDERICK BAWIIN
4. ABO, ARWIN GENTUGAO
5. ABO-OL, SANDY BILLONES
6. ACIDERA, RICHARD LORENZO
7. ACOSTA, JOEMARIE TANDOG
8. AFAGA, BENSTIN LAPUT
9. AGUILAR, AARON CEAZAR TAROJA
10. AGUSTIN, ARTHUR BALAJADIA
11. ALCAIN, JONET ORTEGA
12. ALICO, ORVEN BATUIGAS
13. ALLANIC, JOEMAR ALCALDE
14. AMADOR, MONTE CARLO FELECIA
15. AMARO, JUNREL ALCALDE
16. AMBITO, RODERICK PANAGA
17. ANDALES, GIOVANNI NUÑEZ
18. ANIB, RIO LABATA
19. ANTOLIN, JESUS BERNIE VELASCO
20. ANTONILLA, ELVIS DOREN
21. APOLI, CHRISTIAN RAY ROMERO
22. AQUINO, MICHAEL ESGUERRA
23. ARABELO, MERVEI JOHN LILA
24. ARANI, EYADZER MOHAMMAD
25. ARANJUEZ, LEONARD BULADACO
26. ARCENAS, KIM BATARILAN
27. ARIETA, JAMES GRANADA
28. ARIS, CIRILO LIARES
29. ARIZ, IRWIN LABISTE
30. ARIZALA, EDWIN BARRIOS
31. ARNADO, GALILEO JR JAYAG
32. ARNAIZ, ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
33. ARRIOLA, ALQUIN TAYAG
34. ARSOLON, ANTONIO DALUMPINES
35. ASUMBRADO, ARMANDO AGUILAR
36. AVENTURADO, FRANC ANDRIE SALCEDO
37. AYAN, CLARENCE KENEPT
38. AYRE, JOSEPH JUNTADO
39. AYUSTE, AL VINCENT NOBLE
40. AÑAGO, SHERWIN CERVANTES
41. BACUEL, BERNARD CAPARANGA
42. BACULPO, ROBERTO SURIGAO
43. BADUA, RONALD CARGO
44. BAGUION, REYMOND ROQUE
45. BAGUIOSO, ANTHONY OLIS
46. BAJA, ANTOLIN BITAD
47. BALADING, ANJO CALUMPIANO
48. BALAJADIA, LINDON TAMAYO
49. BALANSIN, RIODEL MITRA
50. BALBERDE, ELIGIO BUCO
51. BALDEMOR, RAMY BAGORIO
52. BALILLA, DOMINGO JR CABRERA
53. BALISTA, JY ANTONANO
54. BALLERDA, EDWARD EMPLEO
55. BANEA, NELJOHN BERTE
56. BARCENAS, PEDRO JR VILLAROJO
57. BARDA, VIRGILIO JR RETIZA
58. BARON, ALADIN MOYET
59. BARROZO, MICHAEL DANCEL
60. BARTOLOME, EDWIN SARMIENTO
61. BARTOLOME, ROEL SANTOS
62. BASUBAS, GARRY PELEN
63. BATAS, GLECERIO JR COROLLO
64. BATAUSA, BERNIE SALDE
65. BATOBALONOS, JAPHET BATIANCILA
66. BATUCAN, ALEJANDRO MONTE
67. BAUI, JAKE PADIANGAN
68. BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL EBONA
69. BAYOD, LORDAN CASIL
70. BELELA, JEROME EBE
71. BENSURTO, ELMER SALAVIA
72. BERMEJO, BRYAN SUA
73. BERNARDO, JOHN LOBATON
74. BESONAYA, ARLEY GOMEZ
75. BITAS, RODELIO TOLEDO
76. BOLONIA, EDMAR VILLAREN
77. BONGGO, KEVIN BRUCE POBLADOR
78. BONIFACIO, EDMUND CINCO
79. BORBANO, FAUSTINO JR GALVAN
80. BORJA, FRANKLIN ACILO
81. BORRES, LUZVISMIN BALAGOT
82. BROCOY, DANIEL IAN VILLARDO
83. BUCAG, PABLITO MACA-AMBAC
84. BUSILIG, DEO DEXTER ESGUERRA
85. BUÑAO, ROLAND BERDON
86. CABAL, DENNIS ALVIAR
87. CABANIG, ROGER CABACANG
88. CABANSAG, EUGENE CAMANO
89. CABASAG, ELBERTO JR SARMIENTO
90. CABASE, JOSELITO CAVAN
91. CABAY, GLENN BARUT
92. CABAÑOG, VINCENT BELTRAN
93. CABEZUDO, JOEL ODI
94. CABUCOS, DENNIS GRANA
95. CADUHADA, ASEL LAMBO
96. CAGABHION, JOHN RICHE ALILING
97. CAHIGAN, CRESPOLO ACEDO
98. CAIN, REY ESCALERA
99. CAINGCOY, CHILDRICO ALABASTRO
100. CALAGO, PABLO JR PADAYAO
101. CALAGUIN, MAMERTO JR ALPAY
102. CALAPAN, BENEDICT OSIO
103. CALIXTO, RUEL PANTUA
104. CAMBAY, HERMINIGILDO III PASCUA
105. CAMPOMANES, HENRY BATOCTOY
106. CANICULA, OHMAR BOBILES
107. CANTONEROS, ALBERTO JR TORREJANO
108. CAPANGPANGAN, CLIFFORD GAKO
109. CAPANZANA, RODRIGO ELBERT MASAGANDA
110. CAPILI, SONNY GAYAPANAO
111. CAPIN, MICHAEL BITON
112. CAPISINIO, JEMUEL DAVID
113. CARASCAL, MARIO REBOQUIO
114. CARBA, EDGAR CATONG
115. CARBONILLA, ARNOLD DE LA CRUZ
116. CARIAGA, EXELCIS DEO MENOR
117. CARLOS, ADRIAN DIEGO
118. CASONO, JOSEPH SOLIGUEN
119. CASTILLO, RODOLFO JR MACAPAGAL
120. CASTILLO, ROMER SAMORTIN
121. CASTILLONES, NOWELL RAE URBIZTONDO
122. CASUYON, ERVIN FAILAGO
123. CATAQUIZ, EMMANUEL CAMPUS
124. CATEQUISTA, HERNNE DAPACINO
125. CAUSO, BHING TUAZON
126. CAYA, ELIZER ALLOSA
127. CAÑON, NEIL FLORES
128. CELESTE, PABLITO JR LOZADA
129. CELOCIA, RUEL YANGSON
130. CEMPRON, RONALD DUCOT
131. CENTINO, RAMIL ADEVA
132. CENTINO, TEOFILO JR ADEVA
133. CERO, LOUIE BRIONES
134. CHAVEZ, FRANCISCO JR MACAPAGAL
135. CLAVERIA, RICHARD MERIALES
136. CLEOFAS, ROMEL LAVATA
137. COLINA, NECITO JR BAUTISTA
138. CONCEPCION, FERDINAND MALLAVO
139. CORTEZ, GARY CELO
140. CORTEZ, RONELO ILAGAN
141. COSIO, JORGE SUTACIO
142. CRUZ, JONATHAN RENACIA
143. CRUZ, MARJAY DERY
144. CUBERO, JULIUS BUNA
145. CULANAG, ALEXANDER CATIPAY
146. CULATA, MARCO AGUJA
147. CUÑADO, WARNER AYAG
148. DACUBA, ROY ABELLA
149. DAGPI, JEROME OMAHOY
150. DALDE, RAMONETTE LEPROSO
151. DALUSUNG, JUNE CASTRO
152. DAMAYO, KEVIN RAMIREZ
153. DAPAR, CESARIO JR CANDIA
154. DAVID, AREL DE MANUEL
155. DAYAO, EDMUNDO CANQUIN
156. DE ASIS, JOEL ABATA
157. DE CASTRO, WILSON HERRERA
158. DE GUZMAN, JOSELITO MARQUEZ
159. DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH JR PANES
160. DE LA CRUZ, MELVIN MENIANO
161. DE LEON, LEW ART
162. DE LEON, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ
163. DE LOS REYES, WILMER DELGADO
164. DE VERA, HERWEN MOLINA
165. DEBUQUE, JEROME LAYGAN
166. DECASTILLO, CLIMACO JR ACLAN
167. DEFENSOR, JUNRIEL BUCAIS
168. DEGOLLACION, JERMAINE PATALINGHUG
169. DELA CRUZ, FREDDIE ALIGWAY
170. DELA CRUZ, MARLO LACHICA
171. DELA CRUZ, REYMUNDO AUSTRIA
172. DELA PEÑA, LENELL ALASO
173. DELARMENTE, YANCE GEMINO
174. DELOS REYES, MANUEL GEORGE DUMDUMAYA
175. DELOS SANTOS, EVANS
176. DEOCADES, LUIGI ARANETA
177. DEOCAMPO, WILNE DOYOLA
178. DESABELLE, MICHAEL CARRANZO
179. DETARO, JOHNY TERCEPONA
180. DIAMANTE, JUNKY TINGSON
181. DICEN, RITCHIE DUSABAN
182. DIOCERA, GERARDO FIDELO
183. DIODOCO, RONILO GAMGAM
184. DOLAR, DEXTER AMOLO
185. DOLORES, DENMARK MIRANDA
186. DOLORITO, DANTE MANTILLA
187. DOMINGO, LORETO BOHOLST
188. DOMINGO, NOLI GOMEZ
189. DOROTEO, RAFFY ABALUNAN
190. DUBLAR, CHRISTIAN JOHN ROMBLON
191. DUCO, DINO RESTENE DEOCAMPO
192. DULIN, GLENN LAGO
193. DUMALAYANG, FELICIANO DORDAS
194. DUNGOG, DEXTER TORREMOCHA
195. ECARO, JOSEPH ANTONIO
196. EDANG, ALAN ASEMBRADO
197. EDILLO, RENEE TEMPLA
198. EFA, BERNARDO RACAL
199. EFONDO, FELIX TALITOD
200. ELAMBRE, CHRISTOPHER ESCABA
201. ELAN, ERIC CABAJES
202. ELEQUIN, JUNESS MARK ARELLANO
203. ENDRADA, EDCYL ALABAN
204. ENRIQUEZ, DANILO VALDELLON
205. ENTERINA, ERCELITO SABUGA
206. ENTRINA, GEORGE LUCEÑO
207. ESCABARTE, BERNARDO GRAN
208. ESCARAN, ROLAND CARACAS
209. ESCLAMADO, FULGENCIO DABASOL
210. ESCOPETE, RUSSEL LAZAGA
211. ESMEJARDA, JOEL GUERNALDO
212. ESPINA, ERIC IBAÑEZ
213. ESTACIO, ARSENIO MOLINA
214. EULATIC, ADRIANO JR GUSTILO
215. FACTES, DIETMAR NINAL
216. FADEROGAO, RONTGEN FABELLORE
217. FAGTANAC, JOHN PAUL FRESCO
218. FARPARAN, FRANCISCO PEREZ
219. FELAIRE, ERWIN JOVENAL
220. FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY OSAN
221. FERRAREN, GLENN OPENIA
222. FERRER, JEFFERSON LOUIE LAMSEN
223. FESTIN, ANGLEBERT FABALENA
224. FIRMALINO, JOHN MARCEL HUSADA
225. FLOR, RAFFY MISAL
226. FLORES, ABELARDO JR ALCOREZA
227. FORDAN, DIONY SAMILLANO
228. FORMALEJO, RODEN HINTAY
229. FORONDA, ERICIO LIGSAY
230. FRAGO, ROMEL ARCEO
231. FRANCISCO, JESUSITO ATOS
232. FRANCISCO, ROBERT TAYCO
233. FRIGILLANO, RUBEN POLIDO
234. FUNTALVA, ANTHONY PAYOS
235. GABALES, JUNNIFER
236. GABON, ALBERTO DACULA
237. GADUGDUG, KEN DAVID ABREA
238. GAGAN, DARWIN ENCANTO
239. GALAMITON, PETER BAJA
240. GALLAZA, DARYLL TONOY
241. GALLEGO, RICARDO SUMBANG
242. GALLO, MARK JOSEPH SAGRE
243. GALOPE, ERICK CLITO
244. GALVEZ, EDUARDO
245. GAMIAO, MICHAEL VEGA
246. GAMMAD, SANDY PALAMING
247. GANZON, REYNALDO FITO
248. GARAY, JASON CAJELO
249. GARAYGAY, ERICK MICHAEL ALIVIO
250. GARCIA, RICHARD RICAFORT
251. GARDOSE, RUBEN JR GAYAS
252. GASPAR, REGGIE LEABRES
253. GATO, JOSE GULAGA
254. GELIG, MARK JOSEPH LARISMA
255. GENTAPA, RANILLO TOLENTINO
256. GEONANGA, GENESIS DALIDA
257. GERNADE, REY PINO
258. GERZON, ANTONIO JR LUCAÑAS
259. GICANGAO, JULIUS JR ARESTON
260. GITGANO, MANUELITO JR PARAS
261. GLIMER, RANY PARLE
262. GLORIOSO, ORLANDO MAIGUE
263. GOCELA, MARK ANDREW DIESMO
264. GOMEZ, CARTER BERCADES
265. GOMEZ, RONALD PANTALUNAN
266. GONZAGA, RAMONITO GAYUMA
267. GOYO, GENARO JR VIRAY
268. GREGORIO, FIEL PUYONG
269. GROYON, BERNARD ABULENCIA
270. GRUPO, DENVER SITSIT
271. GUANGCO, MAMERTO JR BRIZUELA
272. GUILLEN, EMILIO BILLONES
273. GUILLEN, WILSAN GABAYERON
274. GUILLERMO, RUDY SORIANO
275. GUITTAP, ROYCE ANTHONY VILORIA
276. GULANE, LIONEL TORDILLO
277. GUMABAY, EDGARDO JR CERRIDA
278. HABABAG, JUNNARD CLERIGO
279. HARO, RAFAEL JR HARO
280. HERMINADO, TIMOTEO JR CARTAMA
281. HERNANDEZ, RUEL PINEDA
282. HERNANDO, ROLDAN RUCAS
283. HERRERA, SHARON BAHILLO
284. HILARIA, SONNY ELAIRON
285. HILBUENA, JOSE JR LUCERO
286. HINOJALES, REY GUANZON
287. HORTEZUELA, ROBERT RIOS
288. HUGHES, MICHAEL ALDA
289. ILARDEZ, ALLAY ABREGOSO
290. ILARINA, GAZER VILLANUEVA
291. ISLA, JOEL VILLANUEVA
292. JABONETE, JOMALEG REVO ANGELES
293. JABONETE, NOEL SOLAYAO
294. JAGOCOY, FERLITO SARONA
295. JALEM, WENDELL DEL SOCORRO
296. JAMANILA, ERIC JOHN SALMORIN
297. JANAGAP, EDWARD LATUMBO
298. JAPITANA, DENNIS PUDADERA
299. JAUD, ROMMEL POSIDARIO
300. JAVIER, ROMMEL PALMA
301. JECINO, EDWIN TANEO
302. JERUTA, JUNRY VINSON
303. JICKAIN, MICHAEL DELLATAN
304. JIMENO, JIBBS BELANIO
305. JISON, RYAN NEIL DELIGERO
306. JOAQUIN, GARRY HOFER
307. JOCSON, NORLITO CORNEL
308. JOGUILON, RAUL JR PALMA
309. JOPLO, MARVYN ESMALDE
310. JUADIONG, GEORGE CASIPLE
311. JUMAO-AS, WELHILM JOSE ALBURO
312. JUNTADO, REYMOND ONDAY
313. JUSTOL, JONATHAN IDPALINA
314. LABAJO, ARMANDO REYES
315. LABASAN, RONNIE OBISO
316. LABORDO, RANDY JAMON
317. LABORES, DALE TORING
318. LABRADOR, MARCIAL JR RENDON
319. LACANILAO, LINDSEY PINGOL
320. LAGANSOA, HARLEN CARMONA
321. LAGUDA, RHENE AZORES
322. LANDERO, DEXTER CATALOGO
323. LAROZA, ALTER RANJO
324. LASPIÑAS, RIONEL LEGRIA
325. LATAQUIN, EDILBERTO JR GALLEGO
326. LAVADOR, THEODORE DELA MERCED
327. LAXAMANA, ARIES PONCE
328. LAYAN, ROLDAN PAN
329. LEAÑO, EDMUND JARAMILLO
330. LEDESMA, EDDY JAVA
331. LEDESMA, MITCHELL PACHECO
332. LEGRESO, GLENN ASSESSOR
333. LENDIO, GELBERT PATRIARCA
334. LIM, LEONARDO II TABANAO
335. LIM, ROMEO JR BALGOS
336. LINA, NELSON MADIS
337. LINACERO, CHRISTIAN NARINGAHON
338. LIPORADA, ROLANDO GAMBA
339. LIWAG, EDUARDO BLAZA
340. LOBENDINO, JOMAR ABELLO
341. LOJA, ANDREW FULGENCIO
342. LONGAKIT, ERWEL TINSAY
343. LOPEZ, GABRIEL LUBAY
344. LOPEZ, HANZEL LAPIDANTE
345. LOPEZ, PAUL ERWIN GUEVARRA
346. LUBIANO, ROMMEL PERNES
347. MABAG, NESTOR JR GALINDEZ
348. MABANTO, ALBERT DERDER
349. MACARIO, ROBERTO COLIMBO
350. MACEDA, DIOSDADO JR CASTILLO
351. MADAS, RAFAEL NGIPIN
352. MAGAPA, RICHMOND BILBAO
353. MAGASPAG, MIGUEL ALVIOR
354. MAGHARI, MAURICE VAN BOSTON
355. MAGSINO, MELVIN EDWARD ATIENZA
356. MALFARTA, ROMEL GILLANELAY
357. MALLORCA, MARTEN DE LA CRUZ
358. MALTO, ARNOLD BUQUIRAN
359. MANANSALA, RYAN MACALINO
360. MANCE, ARNEL REYES
361. MANGENTE, RAYMUND DIZON
362. MANGUBAT, PATROCENIO JR ARCIPE
363. MANSUETO, JASON BARUC
364. MANTOS, ERNIE MALAGASI
365. MARANAN, LORENZO JR MANALO
366. MARIANO, JAYVER BUYUCCAN
367. MATAGANAS, LEO GABORNE
368. MATIBAG, MANOLO MADRIAGA
369. MATIENZO, ALEXANDER SORINO
370. MAULA, NAPOLEON IV JERSEY
371. MAYUGBA, NOEL TERCERO
372. MAÑAGO, ALDIVER SURIGAO
373. MEDEL, RYAN FIGUEROA
374. MENDIOLA, EMILIANO JR GASPAR
375. MERCADO, JAYRALD ONTO
376. MERCED, WILSON DAROL
377. MEÑOSA, ROMMEL DE LA CRUZ
378. MIMAY, RUSELL NOLEAL
379. MINE, FERNANDO VELASCO
380. MINGOTE, MARLON MANIBA
381. MODESTO, MARLON PLANILLO
382. MONDARES, JOEY POPOY
383. MONTEADORA, REYGAN YOSORES
384. MONTECLARO, KENNETH BARBOZA
385. MOQUIA, RONNEL GUARDO
386. MORALES, VICTOR SASI
387. MUYOT, CHARLIE COLISAO
388. NACARIO, VON RYAN BUBAN
389. NALDOZA, JOHN MOLEÑO
390. NAPAGAO, RONALD NUÑEZ
391. NAVARRO, IVAN GREG BARILLO
392. NAVARRO, WILLIAM ELMER ARANAS
393. NAZARIO, JEFF NGOHO
394. NERI, JONATHAN MAESTRE
395. NICOLAS, RICHARD JOHN ABELLA
396. NIERRA, JASPER MECAYDOR
397. NISPEROS, BRYAN JUNIO
398. NITURA, ALEXANDER ROLLUDA
399. NOBLEZA, RAMON JR ALBOLERAS
400. NOVERO, ERIC CALPO
401. NUESCA, JOAQUIN ROBLES
402. NUÑEZ, ARTURO CONDE
403. OCAMPO, EDDIE MIGUEL
404. OGATIS, DENNIS ALVAREZ
405. OLAMIT, ARIEL MARK SARROSA
406. OLEDAN, ERWIN PACALA
407. OLEGO, ANTONIO SAPICO
408. OLIS, JEFFERSON CAREN
409. OLORVIDA, FELIX DEVOSORA
410. ORBECIDO, ERNESTO JR TORRENTO
411. ORBIGOSO, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
412. ORTEGA, JOEL POSADAS
413. ORTIZ, MELBAR SEMINO
414. OSIAS, ANDRES HITALLA
415. OVILLE, REY ORTIZ
416. PACATANG, ERNESTO SAMON
417. PADAYAO, LEO JR BAGAS
418. PAEZ, KENNETH OLIS
419. PAGUNALING, MARCIAL MIEDES
420. PAHITTE, JEREMY LIPPIT
421. PAJARILLO, ANTONIO GUZMAN
422. PAJE, CLARK RELLEVE
423. PALACA, ROBER CAGAS
424. PALACIO, LEO TALATAGOD
425. PALAS, JOEL SAQUIDO
426. PALMA, FREDDIE PALTIQUERA
427. PALMIERY, FABIAN JR REGIO
428. PAMPLONA, EDISON DIAMANTE
429. PANABE, RUDITO JR DANONG
430. PANADO, ELESER YAP
431. PANIZALES, JOHN EDEN PAMA
432. PANIZALES, RICKY DADUROS
433. PARAC, JEOMAR RECAFORTE
434. PASCUAL, ROBIESON CRUZ
435. PECHA, RENATO JR ESPINOSA
436. PELAYO, ROMEO FIRMASE
437. PENEYRA, NOEL ESPERO
438. PERFAS, PERSIOUS ABIERA
439. PEROLINO, ARNOLD AMAGO
440. PETERO, GINO RICCO CHUA
441. PIAÑAR, RINANTE CATANA
442. PIELAGO, MICHAEL RAMOS
443. PIEZAS, MARIO AMARILLE
444. PIGTAIN, DANILO MENDOZA
445. POCONG, PABLO VISITACION
446. POHINO, ARCHIE GABIJAN
447. PONCE, JASON
448. PONGAN, ERIC CANTILLO
449. PONGASI, ANTONIO ENTERO
450. PONTING, GERARDO VELEZ
451. PORRAS, JUSTO TUMLOS
452. PREVENDIDO, JESSE DECRETO
453. PROVIDO, DENNIS GANAVA
454. QUIBOY, REY MACARAYAN
455. QUILLOSA, RAMIE OMBOY
456. QUINAL, RYAN TRINIDAD
457. QUIRAO, JOEBERT DIANA
458. RABAGO, JEFFREY AGUILLON
459. RALA, JOHNY ROLDAN
460. RAMIREZ, MICHAEL GIVA
461. RAMOS, JOVEN RAMONES
462. RAMOS, LEOPOLDO SAN JOSE
463. RAMOS, RICHARD ROBLES
464. RAMOS, YULL DON ADEVA
465. RAQUID, VIRGILIO JR MADERA
466. REALIZO, JONATHAN UMIPIG
467. REDILLAS, ALBERTO JR CASTILLO
468. REMATA, JOHN PAUL MALONES
469. RENZALES, PORCOPIO JR TALADRO
470. REQUIERME, NEMESIO ANDO
471. REYES, RIZAN NHEL TAMAYO
472. RIGODON, LOLINDO ABELLA
473. RISABA, RENE AMANTE
474. RODRIGUEZ, PETRONILO III CUARTEROS
475. ROJAS, JAY CHRISTOPHER BORNEO
476. ROLLE, RODRIGO PABALAN
477. ROSALDO, KIM ECLEO
478. ROSATASE, JULIUS TAMPOS
479. RUBIATO, RYAN GULTIA
480. RUBIO, ELEUTERIO RECTO
481. RUFINO, BRYAN ARLOS
482. SACRISTAN, ROGHEL CASINILLO
483. SAJORNE, MARVIN BATISLA-ON
484. SALADAR, NEIL CASQUEJO
485. SALAMEDA, GREGORIO ATIENZA
486. SALGADO, JOEBERT FLORES
487. SALLEGUE, LUCIBAR III BELEN
488. SAN JOSE, WENDELL BALAJADIA
489. SANGCADA, ESTEBAN JR NAVA
490. SANTANDER, JORGE VERDE
491. SANTIAGO, CRISTOPHER DIWA
492. SANTOCILDES, JEFFREY GUELOS
493. SANTOS, NICKSON SIKAT
494. SARDAÑAS, EGMIDIO JR BAJO
495. SARILE, LEO BERONES
496. SAURA, RONALD MATABANG
497. SAVELLANO, ROGELIO VALLEDOR
498. SAYRE, LOWEN ISIDORE MARIÑO
499. SECHERITA, JOSE ERIC SUDARIA
500. SECHICO, JOEL ALIDO
501. SELIBIO, REVO JALANDO-ON
502. SELLO, MATEO ACUIN
503. SENANIN, CHARLES SHANE MURIAS
504. SERNAL, GILBERT SAMILLANO
505. SEVILLA, FERDINAND PASCUA
506. SIAO, CYRIL LINGO
507. SIAOTONG, VINCENT MARK MIRANDA
508. SILLO, MICHAEL SOLIVIO
509. SILVA, FRANCIS HUINDA
510. SILVERIO, CHRISTOPHER ESCARLAN
511. SIMBLANTE, NELSON SABALA
512. SISON, JOJO MANAOIS
513. SISON, LOUIE FRANCIS DE LOS SANTOS
514. SOBERON, ISIDRO GERONGANI
515. SOLLANO, JACK VON RIGEL ALFONSO
516. SOLLANO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
517. SOTELO, MARK VIRGIL GARCIA
518. SUAISO, EUGENE GARI QUINTAO
519. SUICO, ROLANDO JR FERNANDEZ
520. SUMABONG, CRISANTO TALINGTING
521. SUMADIC, KENNETH RYAN MADERA
522. SUMALACAY, IAN RAMOS
523. SUTACIO, RHENZEL SUSARNO
524. TABUCURAN, IRENEO TAMUAL
525. TACADINO, CHRISTOPHER REBETA
526. TACCABAN, JONIFER TABASA
527. TAGALOG, DANTE ARMADA
528. TALAIN, FREDERICK FLORES
529. TALISIC, CHRISTOPHER CAPISNON
530. TAMARA, JOE BRAWN ESTAMPA
531. TAMAYO, YVAN MABAQUIAO
532. TAMBIS, ROBERT PATAC
533. TAMBULIAN, JONRIE DOTDOT
534. TAN, JIMMY DE LOS SANTOS
535. TANCIANO, REMEGIO JR CALIMPAY
536. TANO, ROMEO COLOMA
537. TAPICAN, AL JALBUNA
538. TARDAGUILA, REYAN CASTILLO
539. TAVARRO, RICHARD SALCEDO
540. TAWATAO, LEONIDO JR PERALTA
541. TAYABAS, ARTHUR TERANTE
542. TELA, ALEJANDRO JR SINGSON
543. TIMOTEO, ROSAURO ORIBELLO
544. TOLEDO, ALBERTO JUNIO
545. TOLEDO, JOEL PACALDO
546. TOLEDO, RAMIL MADIS
547. TON-OGAN, ROLLY ALAGOS
548. TONO, GILBERT HERRERA
549. TONOGBANUA, GERARDO ABADILLA
550. TORCUATOR, WILLIAM ANGUE
551. TORRE, BRANDO JARO
552. TUDEN, JOSEPH BUNUEZA
553. TULOT, ROMEO ESTREVELLO
554. UBALDO, JIMMY JR CALUNSOD
555. UNGAB, JOSEPH SOLIVA
556. VALENZONA, ARNULFO FLANDEZ
557. VANDERLIPE, GIBSON DOMINGO
558. VARGAS, MICHAEL ALMADO
559. VARON, ALLAIN LORILLA
560. VELOS, REYMOND CLARABAL
561. VENTIC, TEOFANES NUÑEZA
562. VIAÑA, PHILLIP DE LARA
563. VIDAD, JULITO JUMAWAN
564. VILBAR, FERNANDO JR VILLEJO
565. VILLABETO, JONATHAN MENDOZA
566. VILLACORTA, ALBERT BAG-ID
567. VILLADOLID, VIRGILIO FELIPE
568. VILLANUZ, JOSE RANDY SAMONES
569. VILLAPAZ, VINCENT CABALLES
570. VILLAR, LEYMAN DOROSAN
571. VILLARMINO, AL JAKE ORACION
572. VILLAS, BRYAN BINONGCAL
573. VILLAVER, EDGAR EJES
574. VIVA, SUMMY DITCHING
575. YATAR, JONATHAN DALISAY
576. YORDAN, PRAXIDIO JR ODTOHAN
577. YSULAN, PHILIP ANTIGA

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OPERATIONAL LEVEL WATCHKEEPING ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment

1. ALBARICO, GERALD BANDALAN
2. AMBID, EDGAR MENAJE
3. ANDALIS, ROGELIO JR BORJA
4. ARANETA, JOEL GERONIMO
5. BALBONTIN, JOEMARIE TIONGCO
6. BALINGIT, JHONAS DELA CRUZ
7. BALUCA, FRANCIS POGOY
8. BALUYOT, ALLAN ASIÑAS
9. BATOON, EDWIN LIMON
10. BAYRON, EDWIN SAYSON
11. BESIN, JESSIE LANGUIDO
12. BESIOHAN, JESSIE DUCOYAN
13. BIGATA, RAUL PALMARIA
14. BIHAG, VOLTAIRE OPERAÑA
15. BILANG, RANEL TILAO
16. BUSAYONG, SALVADOR JR ORTIZ
17. CABELIN, ARIEL GUIBAO
18. CABRERA, RICARDO SANTIAGO
19. CALICOY, JOEL SAMSON
20. CHAVEZ, ROY DEXTER CATAN
21. COMBINIDO, ELESEO JR AÑOVER
22. CONDE, ULYSIS ENGAO
23. CONGSON, ERIC AUMAN
24. COO, GILBERTO AÑADO
25. CRUZ, VICTORINO JR QUILAPIO
26. DELA CRUZ, VICTOR MICHAEL IGNACIO
27. DELOSO, DIOSCORO CASLIB
28. DIZON, RUBEN ADRIAN MARQUEZ
29. DONA, GLENN RABAGO
30. DONAIRE, ANGELITO JR QUINDAG
31. DUMARAN, NHIEL LAMAR
32. DURANA, RYAN OPALEC
33. DUYA, MARK JULIUS GALGO
34. EGIPTO, RYAN ORTIZ
35. ESMERALDA, RUEL NATIAG
36. ESTAMPADOR, JOEMERCO PALTU-OB
37. FABRAUN, RONILO HERMONIO
38. FAMISAN, JULIUS FESARIT
39. FLORES, FREDERICK RUBIO
40. FLORES, JOHN ABELLERA
41. FUNA, ALVARO JR ESTIAGA
42. FUNDAL, RYAN FABILA
43. GALUT, GERUEL MANZANO
44. GARIS, LITTLE ARNOLD DIAZ
45. GASQUE, REYMOND ERMAC
46. GONZALES, JAIME JOSE LIM
47. GREGORIO, CLAUDIO JR FERNANDO
48. JAINAR, JESIE INDOY
49. JALOSJOS, MARCELO JR PABALAY
50. JAMILI, RODEL LOBRIDO
51. LAFORTEZA, VICTORINO COMPETENTE
52. LAGAR, BRYAN CORONADO
53. LARIZA, ARNEL SERVITO
54. LAUDIT, ERWIN CASTILLO
55. LOPEZ, RUSSEL GAINZA
56. LOZARITA, JOHN NIEMBRA
57. LUCERO, JEFFREY INOPIQUEZ
58. MABIOG, ROBERT FAMADICO
59. MAGBIRO, VLADIMER ISMAEL
60. MAMALIAS, JELAN SILVA
61. MANGILOG, ORLANDO MANONG
62. MANTARING, RAFFY DECENA
63. MARTIN, ALDWIN RICO ARCEO
64. MENDEZ, ROLANDO JR FONTANILLA
65. MICUA, JAMES GUMBAN
66. MIRANDA, MICHAEL GANZON
67. MISSION, ARIEL AQUINO
68. MORALES, RODRIGO JR LOZADA
69. MURGUIA, RAMIL BONIFACIO
70. NAVAL, RAYMOND DITABLAN
71. ONTANIEZA, JERRY BACALANGCO
72. ORA, KRISTOFFER DEXTER GUEVARA
73. PANGANIBAN, JOEL RIVERA
74. PASCUA, MARVIN LUMABI
75. PAULINO, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
76. PERLAS, RODELIO DAIT
77. PINGO, MARLON RAYMUNDO
78. PINGOY, JOHN MICHAEL ONDOS
79. QUIMNO, JUNARD MATIAS
80. RAMOS, RENAN MALE
81. RAVAGO, JEFF LUMBATAN
82. RAZON, GERMAN JR CAYAB
83. REFUERZO, CHESTER FRANDO
84. RETUMBAN, JOY RAYMUND CORULLO
85. RIEGO, THRISTAN VILLOSTAS
86. RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT VELASCO
87. ROMERO, JOSE BANZUELO
88. SABADO, LITO AGPAOA
89. SAJONIA, NELSON ANZURES
90. SALGADO, JOVANE MARQUEZ
91. SALLAN, RENANTE GOMEZ
92. SANTOS, ROEL CULIANAN
93. SINGH, ENGELBERT REYES
94. SORIANO, ERIC BARELA
95. SORIANO, ONASIS ROSINI
96. SORILLA, PHILIP ESCANLAR
97. SUAREZ, GRECCO BUNAYOG
98. SUBA, GENARO JR VASCO
99. TABON, NENITO REPOLLO
100. TACLOB, ARBERT CANIA
101. TAGNIPEZ, MARC BRIAN TOLEDO
102. TALINGDAN, RONALD ALEGRIA
103. TATEL, SELWYN LLOYD PORRAS
104. TERRONES, DENNIES BABADILLA
105. VARGAS, VICENTE BANGCAL
106. VASQUEZ, RICHARD SUCAYRE
107. VILLAMARIN, MICHAEL BARCELONA
108. VILLATIMA, MICHAEL DASAL
109. VILLAVER, VLADIMIR ECHAVEZ
110. WONG, LEMUEL MADJOS
111. ZUBIAGA, MARLON VILLANUEVA

The following are the successful examinees in the
Computer-Based Licensure Examination for Second Marine Engineer Officers – Theoretical Phase

1. ABELLA, ALBERTO LANTAYA
2. AGKIS, JOWEL ILAS
3. ALFONSO, GABRIEL ARIOLA
4. ALKUINO, CARLITO BANDALAN
5. ALMARIO, ANGELO JOSE CUEVAS
6. ALVAREZ, MANUEL LUPAGUE
7. ANDING, DANILO BANGLOS
8. AVILA, ROBERTO SAJONA
9. AZNAR, ARNUL ESUELA
10. BAGUIO, WALFREDO MARILLA
11. BANGOT, SAMUEL AGAN
12. BARDINAS, EDWIN MAGBANUA
13. BARRIOS, EFRAIN PEÑAFLOR
14. BATUIGAS, JUNITO PEDROSA
15. BAUTISTA, ILUMINADO SOLANOY
16. BELECINA, REYNALDO BARAO
17. BUCIO, CEZAR PAGUE
18. BUGAYONG, RENANTE FERNANDEZ
19. CABRERA, SALVADOR RETES
20. CABRIGAS, EXEQUIEL JR LACANGAN
21. CANDIDO, BALBINO JR TAUTO-AN
22. CHIQUITO, NORBERT FUENTES
23. COMIA, ROBERT MAYNARD CARANDANG
24. CUEVAS, EDMUND ARTECHE
25. DALINOC, JONATHAN OLMO
26. DAMOLE, NOEL DOCEO
27. DAPITAN, RONY LACHICA
28. DAÑOCUP, TOMAS MARIN
29. DELA PAZ, DARIUS SALUDARES
30. DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN MANABAT
31. DESABILLE, NESTOR TAYACTAC
32. DIAMOS, JAIME SAGARINO
33. DOMINGO, ANDRES DIAZ
34. DULOS, REGIE SOLO
35. ENERIO, ROBERT MORALES
36. ENRIQUEZ, NOEL INDONG
37. ESPARAGA, LEONARDO TUBIL
38. FAGCANGAN, CHE-ES ROGER TANGILAG
39. FELEO, EMILIO GONZALES
40. FLESTADO, ROEL TARAYAO
41. FOSCABLO, RENATO PILOTO
42. GANAL, ROGELIO AGNI
43. GARSOLA, GREGORIO JR ESPERA
44. GELERA, JENIFFER GALLEGO
45. IBARRA, SALVADOR SANTOS
46. IBAÑEZ, GILBERT MALIMBAN
47. JUALAYBA, BALTAZAR JANCE
48. LABANG, MARIO SAAVEDRA
49. LABIAGA, FREDERICK LASTIMOSA
50. LIMBAGA, RONNY ORILLANEDA
51. LOPEZ, JOSEPH WINGKY AGUILAR
52. MAGALLANES, ALEX HIJALGA
53. MALINAO, DENNIS PALACIO
54. MANALILI, CHRISTOPHER LAGO
55. MARINAS, TEOFILO SALAPA
56. MARTINEZ, DANILO QUIA
57. MASLANG, METHODIUS LIWANEN
58. MENDEZ, HARRY BARRERA
59. MONTALBAN, EDGAR MONTAGOT
60. NAKILA, EMELETO APA
61. NALUGON, SERGIO BAGARINAO
62. NEOLPIS, ROBERTO SARABIA
63. NOBLE, JESSIE NUALLA
64. OBANI, RUBEN NERECENA
65. OCHEA, ADELAIDO CURSO
66. OLAIVAR, BERDANDINO JR ABAO
67. ORTEZA, ROMEO MANGARIN
68. OÑATE, TEODORICO CARPIO
69. PALMOS, PEDRO NOBLEZA
70. PEÑAMORA, MARLON PAITON
71. PILAPIL, JULIUS BARTOLOME
72. PINEDA, RAMON VENTURINA
73. POLECINA, JIM FRANCO MARRIBAY
74. QUIÑO, TEOFILO JR ROBLE
75. RAMIREZ, TIBURCIO JR POBLETE
76. REINOSO, REYNALDO RAMONGA
77. RODRIGUEZ, ANGELO JAVELLANA
78. RUALIZO, LEONER DELLA
79. RUEDAS, MARLON WONG
80. SACAPANO, DENUALDO SALAZAR
81. SALON, LORENZO JR AGUILLON
82. SALVADOR, MAXIMO JR HIPOL
83. SALVATIERRA, RODOLFO JR ALVAREZ
84. SARI, PEDRO JR BELITA
85. SERGIO, ELIAS JR PEYRA
86. SOMBILON, ALFREDO BENGEL
87. SUERO, EDISON BELEN
88. SY, LOUIE CLIFF PATRICIO
89. TAGLE, NESTOR PAGUNSAN
90. TORREGOSA, ROWENO MATA
91. TORRICO, REY TAÑEDO
92. URFILLA, HERNANIE NIANGAR
93. VILLANUEVA, EDGAR IMPORTANTE
94. VILLANUEVA, VIVENCIO VERGARA
95. ZULLA, ROMEO MONANA

The following are the successful examinees in the
Computer-Based Licensure Examination for Marine Engineer Officers (OIC) – Theoretical Phase

1. ABBUGAO, WEINBERG OGASNA
2. ACEBO, REGINALDO JR DACATIMBANG
3. ADOLFO, ALEX JR ALPAJORA
4. AGUIRRE, ROY TOBOLA
5. ALDAY, ALDWIN JOSEPH ALINA
6. ANINANG, TEDDY FUENTES
7. ARAOS, ARNOLD RAMOS
8. AUSTRIA, WENCY TALITE
9. BALATICO, ROMEL ERECE
10. BALSINA, OLIVER ADAG
11. BAUTISTA, RODRIGO DIEGO
12. BERSO, JOSE LEO DOLIENTAS
13. BIGARAN, JIMMY JAY V FABIAN
14. BLANCO, AVELINO DUMALAY
15. BOY, HENDEN BUENDIA
16. BRITO, JOHN CARLO
17. BUENAOBRA, RAFFY ESPINOSA
18. BUENO, MARLON BEGALAN
19. BUTA, GERALD GOMEZ
20. CABANSAG, CHRISTOPHER MALLABO
21. CALLELERO, HECTOR RIVAS
22. CANDIA, MARVIEN BASTIDA
23. CAPUY, ERWIN GASPAR
24. CARIÑO, ERNANI ROY
25. CORECTICO, PATRICK SAM RABOY
26. DACER, ELMER ERMAC
27. DALUMPINES, ARIEL BUCIO
28. DELA CRUZ, JOHNATAN RAMOS
29. DELA TORRE, RUEL SALAZAR
30. DELOS REYES, RAPHAEL TAPIA
31. DIESTA, AVELINO JR DICHE
32. DIMAANDAL, ALLAN MARQUEZ
33. DOMINGO, WARREN SABAS
34. DURAN, BRYAN ANOR
35. DURANA, DENES DOLFO
36. ESPEDOSA, JOHNARD ROBLES
37. ESTEBAN, ARVIN LUCAS
38. FRANCISCO, WALLY JR RASCO
39. GALGO, WELARD GENOGALING
40. GARGOLES, ARTHUR ERASMO
41. GERON, JERICHO BIEN ENAD
42. HERNANDEZ, JEAN CLAUDE KRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
43. IGNACIO, JASPER LAZARO
44. ILAO, JONIE ANYAYAHAN
45. JULIANO, BENJAMIN MIRANDA
46. LEOSALA, JEROINE ACOSTA
47. MALIMBAN, ROBERT REYES
48. MANALO, NIÑO PAULO AYACOCHO
49. MANALO, OSCAR PARRA
50. MARENTES, FREDDIE MECARAL
51. MASAOAY, ARLAN AMORA
52. MAÑIBO, IRENEO CABRAL
53. OLIQUINO, JAY LOU GORDO
54. OSUNA, NILO BROSAS
55. PACILAN, EDSEL MIRANDA
56. PACULBA, CHARLITO SILVANO
57. PAJARON, ALEX LUBIANO
58. PAJATE, LEO GREJALDO
59. PANGILINAN, ARIEL MIRANDA
60. RAMOS, PRENZEDES DETORRES
61. RIVAS, VOLTAIRE CELIZ
62. RUELO, HATA CONTAPAY
63. SABARES, ROLITO MOJERES
64. SOLIVIO, RAYMUND LANGREO
65. SON, VERGELIO SOTTO
66. SOPOSO, RICHARD ADORABLE
67. SUELO, JOSE SINA-ON
68. TAMAYO, EMMSON SARMIENTO
69. TANIO, JERE MAE MAHINOG
70. TARUC, ARNEL HIPULAN
71. TOLENTINO, RABISON TYMITZ VALENCIA
72. TOMADO, KARLON SELOTERIO
73. TUBANG, SONNY REYES
74. URUBIO, RODERICK URMATAM
75. VILLAFLOR, JOSE VILSOL SOLTURA
76. VILLAR, MARK RUSSUL CARILLO
77. WEE SIT, MICHAEL ABANSADO
78. YGOT, MARK ANTHONY JUBAN

############ NOTHING FOLLOWS ################

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results