PRC Board Exam Results

Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination Results for March 2008


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,686 out of 3,299 examinees passed the written phase of the Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination for the various ranks given by the Board for Marine Deck Officers in Manila on February 23 and 24, 2008. A total of 6 examinees in the July 2002 Practical Phase now completed the written and practical examinations. And a total of 422 examinees are exempted from taking the practical examinations as they opted to submit a Certificate of Training and Certificate of Assessment in the Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT).

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
ABAD, AURELIO ECHALAR
ALDAY, ANDRO HIDALGO
ALFONSO, PIERRE CALMERIN
ALTAR, ANICETO OMEGA
AMORA, PEPITO GAMUTAN
ANG ESPINA, MAXIMINO JR OPPUS
ANTHONY, RODOLFO JR SAMANO
ANTIG, VICTOR ALCOBER
ARAWIRAN, MANUEL CUBOS
AVELLANA, ANGEL III ESCANILLA
BERZUELA, JOSE ARLE BABAN
CABRAL, MARIO TABLIGAN
CASTRO, FLORIDO JR CABANGON
DE TORRES, AUGUSTO DELEN
DELA PEÑA, NOEL JOVER
DOMINGUEZ, ENRICO PICHON
GABANA, JOESUE LIZADA
GAMOROT, RESTITUTO BURGOS
GELBERO, GENEROSO JR GECALE
GORDOLA, LEANDRO ALCARAZ
GRACILLA, ROBERTO OLAGUIVEL
GUILLES, BAYLON AGUADO
MEMARION, JEFFREY DELA MOTA
MENDOZA, ANDREW UYTIEPO
MILANES, RAYCON LABRADORES
MUTIA, ISIDOREE SUBRADO
OFLAS, MARIO MONTAÑO
ORLEANS, RANULFO JR ELVAS
PALOMAR, ROLAN ANGLO
PANES, RENATO CABALLERO
PEÑAFIEL, BIENVENIDO PEDROSO
PLASABAS, CARLITO PAPAS
RABACA, JOEL DEL CASTILLO
RANAN, ESTEBAN MADERA
SADABA, ROLLY JALLORINA
SAMSON, EUFEMIO JR BONOCAN
TUDIO, JOSE JERRY ARINO
VILLAGRACIA, ARDEN MALEFICIO
VILLASEÑOR, NORMAN ROLLON

The following are the Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
ABRAHAM, EMMANUEL MONTECILLO
ADOBO, ERNESTO SALLOMAN
AGEAS, RONALD ABING
ALBERTO, ROMEO ARCEO
ALBORES, EUGENE OYANGOREN
ALCANTARA, SANCHO III SAMBAJON
ALCOSEBA, ROLAN RAFOLS
ALEGATO, MANUELITO POPERA
ALIAS, LEAR FORONDA
ALINGIG, ERASMO AGUINAGA
AMANCIO, DAMON GORGONIO
ANASTACIO, JOSEPH OCTAVIO
ANCHETA, ELTON NOLIE MIGUEL
ARAÑO, SAMUEL MAGLINAO
ARELLANO, JOSE ALLAN ORZALES
ARPON, GETTY PATRICK MERCADO
ARRIESGADO, ESMERALDO BERDOS
AUSTRIA, ADONIS AMOR
BACAY, LORICO JR OBRINCE
BALDEO, ARMANDO MARCIANO
BALOYO, HILARIO SEMILLANO
BANAWAN, JUN GABIANA
BARRERA, JOLINE DOMINGO
BATA, JUNIF PANALIGAN
BAUTISTA, HERGIO MARQUEZ
BELANDO, ANTONIO JR BULAWAN
BENTULAN, NESTOR BAYRON
BILLONES, ERIBERTO ISON
BILLONES, NERIO BILLONES
BIÑAS, REGIE SUBERE
BLANCAS, EDRALIN JR DELA CRUZ
BORJA, JOSELITO LOPEZ
BORJA, SAJES ALELIS
BRIONES, HERMAN LIMBO
BUENAVENTURA, JAIME TORRES
BUGHAO, ROMEO GAMUYAO
BUREROS, ARISTON JR ORILLOSA
CAABAY, ROBERTO CAMPOS
CABALLERO, JUNARD LAGARE
CABE, HILARION JR LERIOS
CABEBE, BENEDICTO CACALDA
CABRERA, REY SOMOGOY
CAISIP, RUFINO MENDOZA
CALLEJO, ROGER SELGA
CAMILLO, FERNANDO SERNAT
CANARIA, JOEL ASIS
CAPA, ROBERT FAMINI
CAPULE, JERRY BAYAN
CARTAGENA, ANTHONY FRANCIS BAYLEN
CATABAY, ERNESTO JR JAYME
CATULPOS, JOHNELVE MONLEON
CAY, EDGAR BELARMINO
CELERIAN, DENNIS BEJAR
CERENO, RAMON III ANDRADE
CESAR, WILL BINANGBANG
CHUA, ERNESTO TAN
CONTENTO, DONATO JR PELAEZ
CORALES, ARNOLD DALAWAMPU
CUARES, RENERIO GALIDO
CUBELO, ANASTACIO JR BARAHAN
DALLEGO, NATHANIEL DEBAD
DAPAT, DEXTER ROSALEJOS
DATINGUINOO, ELVIS CANDAVA
DAVE, JOSEPH CARLO ABEJAR
DAYAO, ROMMEL MANANGHAYA
DE LOS SANTOS, EUGENE DOROS
DELA CRUZ, DENNIS TIOZON
DELIMA, DONATO ARDONIA
DELUSA, VICTOR PAYOT
DEMCO, REYNOLD BARREDO
DIANO, NICOLAS DAPULAG
DIONISIO, JOSE NOEL NALAS
DOLINA, CHRISTOPHER BALAIS
DREU, MELCHOR AVELINO
DUGA, ALLAN GERODIAS
ERA, ADONIS ADANO
ESPINOSA, ARNEL CARPENTERO
ESTERON, NEMESIO GANERON
ESTRELLA, MARCILLUS LAUREL
EVIZA, JOSE JR MALABED
FABILA, DENNIS MABAQUIAO
FERRANCO, JOSAPHAT ANTHONY MINGO
FERRANCOL, SAMUEL ASEDILLO
FILIO, PRECIOSO REY DOROS
FUNDAL, RENE DE LA PEÑA
GABRIEL, GERALDO AGUDONG
GABUTIN, ROBERTO JAPITANA
GACO, ARTEMIO EMPINADO
GALABIN, RONARLD HONTIMARA
GALLO, LEO YNION
GARCIA, APRIL BERNARDO
GARCIA, RONELO BEATIZULA
GARGANTIEL, ACHILLES GASACAO
GARIBAY, GILBERT JOHN CABACUNGAN
GARROTE, ROLANDO JR PASA
GAZO, JASON GARRIDO
GENERATO, DANIEL WINSTON SABIJON
GOMEZ, ODILLO CANONIGO
GONZALES, ELEAZAR BAYKING
GONZALES, MARIO RINO BUHION
GUEVARRA, RICHARD NOCILLADA
HERRERA, MICHAEL HALLARES
IGNACIO, JERRY ESPIRITU
IGNACIO, RAMON JR BUENAMENTE
JAYME, OLIVER LIRAZAN
JOLITO, CESAR JR SAYSON
JUATON, ZOILO JR LOQUERE
LAGUTIN, JULIUS HIZON
LANARIO, PRIMITIVO JR GOLEÑA
LAO, DANNY JOCSON
LAPIÑA, ALVIN TIRADO
LATRAS, NOEL BERNALES
LAURENTE, LUIS ANTONIO CASTRO
LAURON, PAUL JACOB MOLERO
LAYLO, AMADO JR PADUA
LEE, SALVADOR CALDOZA
LIBRANDO, RONALDO MANEJA
LIGANZON, ROGELIO JR CAMPOS
LIM, ALLAN ENDRIGA
LLORENTE, REYNOLD BALUCOS
LOMPOT, ARMANDO PILAPIL
LOPEZ, OLIVER MALACA
LUISTRO, RIMER DE VILLA
MACARAIG, RAMIL ESCAREZ
MAGURA, BERNARD TORRES
MAKILING, HUVERT PELAYO
MANAUIS, RENATO JR LEE
MANGA, CARLOS JR DAGUM
MANGUBAT, RANDY DAFIELMOTO
MAQUILING, MARLOWE BERGADO
MARFIL, MICHAEL CLARK TITO EUGALCA
MARIANO, GILBERTO LAQUINDANUM
MATA, JUAN SARZUELO
MAURO, ALDWIN CADUNGOG
MAÑIBO, GREGORIO CANDAVA
MAÑUZA, MARIO APORA
MEDEL, GLENN
MENDOZA, JUNAR BOBIS
MERAÑA, ISIDRO FRANCIA
MOLINO, MARITO LIM
MONARES, CRISTITO YBAÑEZ
MONDALA, PEDRO JR URBIEN
MONTEVIRGEN, ELPEDIO FERDINAND MARQUEZ
NAVA, DENNIS RYAN ESTRADA
NAVARRO, EDUARDO CACANANDO
OCLARES, JASON TUMALA
OLIVER, ASICLO JUNIO
ORAP, GIOVANNI CAJEGAL
ORTALIZ, JUANITO JR BALDEO
PABAYO, ANTHONY SUTIANGSO
PAGUNTALAN, ROMIL MONSERVAS
PANAL, JAIME DUMAGAT
PARDILLA, JIMMY MARILLA
PAYAO, ROLAND EBILLO
PEROL, BASILIO BRYAN JR LABITIGAN
PINEDA, WARREN MABUS
PIOQUID, ARTURO RACASA
PLAMERAS, REX NAIG
POCOPIO, MARC DOMINIC CANDELARIO
PUNO, MELCHOR CALUBIA
QUINTO, ARIEL JAPITANA
QUIÑONES, MARLON CAYAGO
RADAZA, JOSHUA ARVIN JONGKO
RALUTA, JOSEPH TABAGAN
REBOGIO, ERIC JEFFREY SAVELLA
RENDON, ARNOLD CASTILLO
REYES, ALAN SACATROPES
REYNALDO, KENNETH TRASPORTO
RONCESBALLES, ROMEO GARCIANO
ROSAL, MATT ROLAND TANO
ROSARIO, JIMMY OANDASAN
RUBIA, JONAS RAINALDO LOPEZ
RUEDAS, GAYLORD LAURON
SALES, WILFREDO ABIAN
SALINAS, EDGAR DELOS REYES
SALINO, REY MADELO
SALUTA, PROTACIO JR ACSON
SAMILO, ELEONY BARCELLANO
SEGOVIA, EUGENE GADDI
SENUPE, GREGORIO PADILLA
SITCHON, KHARVIC JUNE LIBO-ON
SORIANO, EDGARDO ALCANTARA
SUMAYO, JOHN GERALD MIRABUENO
SUMBILLO, EDWARD LUZ
TAGLE, JEREMIAH TEJADA
TAGUINOD, ROBIN JOYA
TAMISAN, LEMUEL CAYANPAT
TARROZA, LUIS HUEVIA
TIENZO, JOSEPH VERZOSA
TOCHE, JOSEPH BAYLON
TORRES, JERRY PUERTO
TUMANDAO, BERNARDINO JR ADVINCULA
TUNGCAB, JERICO GALMAN
URMANITA, MIGUEL JR PAJARILLO
VALENCIA, ROMMEL COSCOLLUELA
VARGASO, FRANCONILO LECIAS
VASIG, SAMSON CULANIBANG
VERGAÑO, NICOLAS JR DONDON
VIACRUCIS, ANGEL JR OSMEÑA
VIGO, JEFFREY MANSILLA
VILLALUNA, JOEY PRADO
VIVO, ROLANDO MIRABEL
YLASCO, RIVAL MAXIMO
ZERRUDO, NARLY PANES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
ABASOLO, CRES RUALES
ABASTILLAS, RAMIEL REQUINA
ACANTO, JUAN ESPADA
ACUPINPIN, LINGEL DAYANG
ACURANTES, ARSENIO III DUMAPIAS
ADAJAR, BOGART ARANCILLO
AGUANTA, IAN JUSTIN TUNDAG
AGUINALDO, MARC KIRBY LUD URSAL
AGUIRRE, LORENZO GORERO
ALBARICO, RODERICK MARIQUIT
ALBAÑO, WILFREDO RILLERA
ALMAGRO, ANGELO SILAO
ALMOHALLAS, LEO GABON
AMADOR, ROLYCITO VAPOROSO
AMANCIO, JUANER YAP
AMIT, ARNI PAUL RESUMA
AMOIN, MARCELO JR TUMULAK
ANDAN, ROMMEL AÑORA
ANGCO, DARIO PACALDO
ANGELES, ALEXANDER CHUA
ANTENOR, VONN MARK ALIBUSA
AQUINO, TYCHO SIARES
ARCALAS, ALFRED CAJOLES
ARCEO, RAYMUND TRIPOLI
ASUNCION, DENZIL ROMUAR
ATIENZA, ALAN POLINTANG
ATIENZA, JUANITO JR DIMACUHA
AVILA, ARIEL LOZADA
BACOLCOL, ROLLY BANAAG
BACOLCOL, SHERWIN DE GRACIA
BAGUHIN, EDWIN GULTIANO
BALANZA, MARION GOZE
BALDOMER, CHRISTIAN GENOVAÑA
BALDOSTAMON, EDWARD CACERES
BALINO, ADONIS PEREZ
BALISALISA, JERRVY PARADO
BALLUCANAG, PETRONILO ADUCA
BALUYOT, ELIAS JR ROSAL
BARABAT, ALEXANDER LEVARDO
BARGAMENTO, ROY LUEGO
BAROLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO SACRO
BARUNDIA, BENEDICTO JR PILLAS
BATAUSA, ANGELITO DEL RIO
BEDUYA, EDUARDO NIÑO SABANG
BLANCO, RAYMUNDO BRILLO
BODIOS, LUCIUSITO NATINGA
BONETE, EDSEL QUIRAO
BRUL, JAN ANTHONY RIVERA
BUENAFLOR, BRUNO BRENDON III CHOW
BURBOS, GODFREY CRUDA
CABATINGAN, CIRILO JR PREGONER
CABREJAS, KELLY KIT MAGTURO
CADAVERO, BARTOLOME JR SAULSELO
CAMINO, ARNEL DOMINGO
CAMOT, ALLAN SANTO TOMAS
CANTO, SAMSON GAITANA
CARNASO, ROLINO JR LASPRILLA
CASIANO, ALDRIN SAMILLANO
CASING, MELQUIADES GRANADA
CATOR, NORVIENDO RUBIA
CAYAO, WILMER REFULLE
CEPEDA, CHRISTOPHER TAMAYO
CERDENIA, JOHN BONGON
CHUA, HENRY ALBAO
CIUBAL, RENE CERBO
CLAROS, RUBEN APLACADOR
CLAVERIA, ERIC AMATORIO
CONTRERAS, PAUL COWEYCO
COSTALES, REDENTOR IGNACIO
COYOCA, RICHARD CARDOSA
CREDO, GIL JARIOL
CRUZ, RAYMOND BUTUHAN
CUATRIZ, JERISON SABLAYAN
DADULA, RAYMOND POLINES
DAGOHOY, ARTHUR LAMANILAO
DAMASO, SALVADOR APUYAN
DARUSIN, EDWIN MONTES
DASALLA, ANTONIO JR SANCHEZ
DE ERIO, CHARLES DEL ROSARIO
DE LEON, REYNALD FILOMENA
DE LOYOLA, LEVIE LOZADA
DE ORTEGA, CARLOS JR PORRAS
DE ROBLES, JERRY ASUNCION
DE VERA, CARLITO GERON
DELA CERNA, VINCENT TAGARO
DELA CRUZ, TODD FORTUNE ROSALES
DELOY, RICARDO RESMA
DEOCAMPO, CHRISTOPHER RUSTIA
DIANA, ROBERT GINDAP
DIAZ, NELSON CHUA
DIÑO, ARVY ARC ALAVA
DOMINGO, ALVIN AGRAVIO
DOMINGO, LIBERATO JR DANGLA
DOMINGUEZ, BEEJAY JAN MERZA
DRAPER, JUNVIC MALINAO
DUQUE, FRITZ VON GERALD RAMIREZ
EBCAS, GRAHAM SACOSO
EBREO, YANCY HUFANO
EDAR, RYAN LAMBERTE
EGUAC, FEDERICO RIVAS
ENJAMBRE, ELMER RAMILLANO
ESPINOSA, RODOLFO JR OFFEMARIA
ESTILLORE, JULITO ANANA
ESTRADA, RICKY GRANDE
FABALES, ERNEST JULIUS SUMBILLO
FERRERO, PEPITO JR BARCIMO
FLOR, RAFAEL JR SANCHEZ
FLORES, RANEL PILAPIL
FONTBUENA, RENAN RUBA
FUENTES, REX BACOTOC
GALANIDO, DOMINGO MADRAZO
GALANIDO, FRANCISCO JR MADRAZO
GARCES, ELIZALDE BALDONADO
GARCES, MARVIN GLENN BATAO
GARCIA, LINCOLN JR GUZMAN
GAYUMA, TIRZO GALON
GELOGO, EDWIN DEL ROSARIO
GENCIANEO, DANNY FRONDOZO
GENTOZALA, ARGEN GEAMAL
GERVO, ARON IÑIGO TIBAYAN
GIERZA, ROMMEL PINEDA
GILO, JOSELITO GARNICA
GODINEZ, EMERSON PAYPA
GONZALES, ARNOLD GARCIA
GOZON, ILUMINADO GAY
GREGORIO, VICENTE SONCIO
GUNDAYA, DOMINIC SARAYNO
GURREA, DANIELO AUTENTICO
HABAÑA, JULIUS NIEL DIERON
HAMOY, GIOVANNI TOMBOC
IGLORIA, RIO TAJANLANGIT
IGNACIO, LITO DELA CRUZ
ILAGA, ALEX PATI
ILOGON, MARK LESTER ARQUILLANO
INDIAS, ARNEL ROXAS
JUAREZ, FERDINAND MAÑACAP
JUMILLA, FRANKLIN BAGSAC
KWONG, REYNALDO TAYONG
LABARDA, JASMIN COSTELO
LABRADOR, ALEX PASCUAL
LAPATING, NIÑO AQUIÑO
LARETA, EDWIN GARCIA
LARIT, RODITO DENOSTA
LAZARRAGA, MELCHOR PESCUELA
LEONG-ON, ANTHONY NARANJO
LINDO, HAROLD DELOS SANTOS
LLANZA, VIRGILIO CAÑEZO
LUIB, MARLON CORNETES
LUMILAN, HARRINGTON AGGARI
MABALA, ROEL MANAYON
MABAQUIAO, MARK ANTHONY DALUMPINES
MABITAD, DANILO TAN
MABULAY, ROBERT ALMAGRO
MACALINTAL, ROMEL GAYAGOY
MADRONES, ARVIN RAMOS
MAGARZO, ALBERTO JIMENEZ
MAGNO, JONAH LEGASPI
MAGSALAY, JOHNNY OGAO-OGAO
MAHINAY, NOVEN TACULAYAN
MAKALINTAL, LEMUEL MATIENZO
MANDA, JONATHAN JR ARNECILLA
MANOS, EDILBERTO ANTIPUESTO
MARANAN, GILBERT PUHAWAN
MARASIGAN, AGRIFINO MARASIGAN
MARQUEZ, ALDRIN VASQUEZ
MASANGKAY, RAMON BIMBO SASA
MATES, ROMEO BONTES
MATILDO, GHANI IMPORTANTE
MAZO, RODERICK MARAVILLA
MENDOZA, RENE VILLARET
MESTIDIO, ANGELO BONCALON
MILABO, FRANCIS IGNACIO DIAZ
MILAGROSA, JIMMY SORENTO
MIRAFLOR, JOJO TORRES
MOLINING, DANILO CRESPO
MONTEMAYOR, ANACLETO JR DELA TORRE
MONTEZA, MARLON NOLASCO
MOPIA, ABNER TACTAY
MORATA, RONEL HORARIO
MORENO, RICKY ESTRADA
MORILLO, SAMUEL GARCIA
MOSCOSO, BRIAN JULAGTING
NARZABAL, JETHROW CUENCA
NAVELGAS, JAY BONGAR
NAVIGAR, EXEQUEL SEVILLA
NIETO, EDWIN CASANDRA
NIEVES, RAMIE JARO
NOBLE, RUEL BAUTISTA
NONGA, LARRY BONSATO
NORMAL, ROMEO SANDRINO
OLAÑO, IRENEO JR SANTAROSA
ONIDA, DENNIS DAGA
ORMAS, ALEX GAJO
ORPEZA, JUANITO JR FERRARIS
ORTALIZ, DEAN NODADO
ORTEGA, DANIEL MARCIAL
PAAÑO, ROY PRADES
PADERANGA, JOEL FUERTES
PADIOS, ARTHUR ARMADA
PAILAGA, IVAN BALANCAR
PAJARILLAGA, PEDRO MANGLICMOT
PAJARON, VINCENT AMORA
PALMEJAR, JESSEL LABATORIO
PAMONAG, SPINK LIPARDO
PARREÑO, LORETO JR LEPARDO
PASANA, SEDRIC MANATO
PASCUAL, ARMANDO TORRES
PENDON, JULIANITO PELEGRINO
PEREZ, RAUL MANGMANG
PEREZ, ROLANDO FELIX
PIAWAN, DONALD BUTED
PIZARRAS, CHRISTOPHER CERVANTES
PO, ISMAEL AZUCENA
POBLETE, JEZREEL MISSION
POLLICAR, JAMES PATRICK CANSANCIO
PRADO, MANUEL SAMSON
PRAGALE, JUN CATILO
PRODIGALIDAD, HOWELL MERCADO
QUIACHON, FREDERIC ENERO
QUINTILLA, EXPEDITO JR CAMIAS
QUIZAN, GARY TABABA
RABANAL, DANTE RANCHEZ
RABANZO, ALIPIO JR NACIONAL
RABAYA, NEBUCHADNEZZAR CABANAYAN
RABIA, RAYMUNDO MATABALAN
RACHO, ALDRIN CABINATAN
RAMOS, JAMES ARCO
RAÑOJA, FELIX REY III VEGA
REBOGIO, JOVENCIO JR SAVELLA
RECABE, VILREC EDUARDO VILLAROSA
RODRIGUEZ, EDGARDO GABUA
ROLDAN, DONATO JR ROSAS
ROLDAN, JULIUS TESORERO
RONQUILLO, CONRADO PERALTA
ROSELL, VIRGILIO PEPITO
ROSIMA, REYNALDO MANTAL
RUIZ, RODERICK ARESCO
SACRO, LEMUEL
SAGALES, DENNIS ROBLES
SALINAS, JOSEPH ROCO
SALVIDOS, MATEO INDAYO
SAMSON, NORMAN TOLEDO
SANCHEZ, GEORGE SALLE
SANGDAAN, JOSEPH DULDULAO
SANTOS, KENNETH JASSAN JACINTO
SANTOS, NORBERTO RAMOS
SARANDI, VARIANE IGNACIO
SARMIENTO, ALLAN RADOMES
SAZ, VENERANDO JR BENDEJO
SEBULLEN, PERRY OMANIO
SEGUERRA, MIER TAN
SENTINA, MAXIMIANO JR GRASPARIL
SERAPION, NESTOR REMEGIO
SERDEÑA, JONATHAN SERRANO
SIACOR, JOEL APAT
SIEGUE, NESTOR ALALONG
SISON, ROMMEL LUMIO
SOBREVEGA, ARNULFO PELOBELLO
SOYOSO, RODRIGO ONDIANO
STA MARIA, ARLAN RELOJ
SUMAMPONG, EUTEMIO MELGO
SUMODLAYON, EDUARDO RAZ
SUMOOK, MAXIMO ABAIGAR
SUPATAN, PHILIP ANTONIO LACABA
TAEZA, ERNST JOHANN FERRER
TAJANLANGIT, ALEX GARMAY
TAJO, ARMANDO TAGONG
TALIPAN, JERRY DANGA
TAN, ELMER DURANGPARANG
TATON, JAKE RABARA
TECSON, JEROMME CARDOSA
TEODOSIO, ROMEO DUHAYLUNGSOD
TERAZONA, ALMOND JALECO
TIBAJARES, REY MANONG
TIBERIO, MICHAEL HERVAS
TICMAN, FROILAN ALEGADO
TINGA, JULIUS CAESAR ALBACETE
TIONGSON, MICHAEL CARCILLAR
TOLENTINO, ARVIN NUGUID
TUDAYAN, PHIL TAPAT
TUMANDA, JARED SAMON
TUMAPANG, MICHAEL TARNATE
UBANOS, BENJAMIN ROMBAOA
VALENZUELA, DANTE JR RONDRIQUE
VALENZUELA, JOEMARIE VARGAS
VEGA, FERNANDO JR AVILA
VENDIOLA, ALLAN PEREZ
VENTURA, CLEMENTE JR ACOSTA
VILLA, WALTER VENTURA
VILLAFLORES, JADE FABILLAR
VILLAFUERTE, GEOFFREY TAALA
VILLANUEVA, LEVY JR GARCIA
VILLARBA, JORGE JR CABUGUAS
VILLAVICENCIO, ROMEO MANAGBANAG
VINSON, LOUIE FACTORANAN
VIRTUDAZO, RAFAEL ABARQUEZ
WONG, ZANDRO METRECO HISOLER
YAMONGAN, WILMER TORIBIO
YBARITA, NELSON NAVAJA
YNZON, NESTOR JR MELGAR

The following are the Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
ABELLA, GEOVANNIE LEYSON
ACUB, SALVADOR LEJITA
AGUILA, RICHARD ATIENZA
ALCANTARA, EDWIN PRIOLCO
AMANTE, RODRIGO MADROÑAL
AMBAN, BERNARDO BENDIJO
AMPONG, MICHAEL ADERIÑO
ANONAT, ARNOL SANG-AN
AQUINO, ROGELIO OQUIÑO
ARANIEL, REYNALDO INSO
ARELLANO, LOUIE BALUYOS
AURELLO, RALPH CENSORO
AÑONUEVO, EMELITO FORTUNADO
BACOLOD, ALLAN-REY ALICANTE
BACUD, ANDREWMAR BACANI
BALDON, ALBERT BACALANMO
BAN-EG, BRANDY SADLAY
BANCA, JAROLD GADIA
BAYLON, CAMILO PABLITO VILLABLANCA
BERMUNDO, ALLAN OCAMPO
BIGNO, HILARIO TALAUB
BRILLO, ERIC BRODITH
BUENAFE, EMMANUEL TALAG
BUSTAMANTE, HERMINIO MIRANDILLA
CABANATAN, JOSE MARI LAGRAMA
CALAWOD, MAXIMINO JR ORTEGA
CARDANO, RODRIGO GADAYAN
CAYAGO, MARCELO FERRER
CERVANTES, CHRISTOPHER GOLPO
CERVANTES, JOSE ARIEL GAJARDO
COLMO, NORBERTO JR ANZON
CRISOLOGO, JOSE ASISTORES
CRUZ, ELMER CENTENO
CUSTODIO, LITO REMECIO
DAVID, VOLTAIRE MALUENDA
DELA CRUZ, ARNALDO BATIC-BATIC
DELA CRUZ, RONALD LAMIGO
DELA OSTIA, POMPY BACUSA
DELOTAVO, EDGARDO REVECHE
DIMASAYAO, ALLAN ANDES
DOBLADO, JOJO CEA
DOLOGMANDING, CARLITO JR SUDARIO
DUMAGO, FRANKLIN DAPAL
ELIZALDE, WILLIE GOMEZ
ERAÑA, EMELITO CATINDIG
FERRERAS, PABLO EDGAR ESQUILLO
GABERTAN, ROGELIO GABATIN
GABIN, LEOPOLDO JR PANDEVILLA
GINER, WINSTON GALLAZA
GUILLERMO, MAX ROLANDO ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
INTONG, LUCINO RAPAL
JUGAO, WILFREDO CAPUTERO
LACSAM, MANOLITO SALUDES
LAGOC, JOSE WEIR
LATADE, ALLAN ALMONTE
LAYOG, BOBBY LEBANAN
LOMIBAO, MAR BARTICAN
LOPEZ, DARWIN BAYRANTE
MAGBANUA, RITCHE BELNAS
MAGNO, RAMIL DE LA UMBRIA
MALALIS, REYMAR ELLORIMO
MANANGHAYA, JOSEPH REYES
MANGAO, GODOFREDO JR GONZALES
MANGULABNAN, FROILAN BUSALPA
MANUEL, NEIL MOLATO
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN LADROMA
MATA, EDGAR PASCUA
MIRAFLOR, ANDRONICO JR CANOA
MIRANDA, BENJAMIN MAGHINANG
MIRANDA, GLENN DAVILA
MOLINA, CARMELO BEÑA
MONTECILLO, EDWARD ARMODIA
NAPILAN, JOSE YAP
ODCHIGUE, JOSBYPOL ORJALEZA
OLA, RODIL MONLEON
ONTOLAN, GERMAN ISIDEMAR BODIONGAN
PAGDATO, ROEL DASMARIÑAS
PARONG, BERNARD GONZALES
PASCUAL, GODFREY SARIGUMBA
PEREZ, LAURENCE STA ANA
PIAD, DANTE MANEJAR
RAMOS, JOEL STA CRUZ
RAMOS, NOEL MALTEZO
RAYA, FRANCIS JOHN VILORIA
REGONAOS, GILBERT OIRA
RESCO, CHRISTOPHER TOMAMPO
RESURRECCION, EMILO CABINBIN
SALAZAR, JOSELITO GILBERT LAVINES
SALINAS, ROLYN LANESTOSA
SOAN, BALTAZAR CALAWAG
SORATOS, DIOSDADO JR ALIM
SORROSA, LORENZ OLIVER LAVADA
SUMIDO, KENNETH SABAS
TAGLE, ALLAN AMEDO
TARAYA, ROBERTO JR ALFAFARA
TORREFRANCA, RAFFY CAPASPAS
TRIA, WALTER CANADA
VALENZUELA, GARRY JOSE FEALANI
VALENZUELA, RYAN RAZOTE
VERDE, VERON MIANO
VILLANUEVA, REY MANADAY
ZACARIAS, LANRIE ROCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
ABACAN, UBALDO FLORES
ABALA, CLYDE ALCOVER
ABANCO, JAY ODQUIER
ABANCO, JAYBEE DUSABAN
ABARQUEZ, GEORGE GERUNDA
ABE, RICHMOND CANDAVA
ABENDAN, DEAN BALIGUAT
ABERION, ACHILLES MANAYAGA
ABESAMIS, ERWIN NAVAL
ABING, LLOYD CABANLIT
ABINIDO, JEFFERSON AMOY
ABRAHAM, ZALDEMIR III MONTECILLO
ABRINA, ARNOLD GAJARDO
ACANTO, ROBERT JOHN BAYADOG
ACOSTA, PERCIVAL LEGISLADOR
ADDUG, DANTE HUMIN
ADLAWAN, ANTONIO JR SANCHEZ
ADOBAS, BENJAMIN JR BASCO
AGAO, MELVIN LLANETA
AGGARAO, POTENCIANO JR LIGGAYU
AGMATA, MEDDY MANUEL
AGOT, QUIRINO III TUAZON
AGULLANA, ROMMENICK GARCIA
AKIATAN, CHURCHILL SALUTA
ALABA, CLIFFORD BALINGCOS
ALAVATA, ALAVER FERRER
ALAYON, VIRGIL CONTINEDAS
ALBAY, JIMMY SUMALING
ALBIENDA, RICO ABONG
ALBULADORA, WILFREDO KUDEMUS
ALCANTARA, MARIO GABILO
ALFECHE, ELEUTERIO JR CABATO
ALIBAGON, ROMELO ALOLONG
ALIGAM, RONALD HOSTALERO
ALIMOSA, CARLOS JR DE PEDRO
ALLADIN, DANILO JR TIO
ALLONES, GEOFFREY LAXINA
ALMAREZ, ROMANITO DE GUZMAN
ALMINAR, HAROLD CARANGUIAN
ALMODAL, ARJIE ESCALA
ALPUERTO, JULIUS CLARK VILLAFLOR
ALTERADO, CLARK COBOL
AMADO, MELVIN BADO
AMANO, RENE VASCONDE ABANADOR
AMBION, NOEL PETRACORTA
AMBOY, JOHN GENE CASPE
AMORANTO, JERVIN EMELO
AMPARO, JIMSON BASEA
ANDA, VERNON GLENN CANALES
ANDRADE, JOHNY BOY CARTIN
ANG, VELVINO MULATO
ANGELES, CARLOS JR ELEAZAR
ANGNGANAY, JACOB BIACAO TADAOAN
ANIMAS, ROMMEL BADILLO
ANTIPOLO, PERFECTO JR DELA RAMA
ANTIQUERA, JOSEPH ARAÑA
APARECIO, GERONEMO MAPANO
APIO, RAMIL PATRIANA
AQUINO, ALVIN MANLIGUEZ
ARANAS, DENIS JAMORA
ARANDIA, FRANCISCO JR ARGUELLES
ARRIESGADO, RYAN ISIDRO
ARROYO, CRIS STEVE BIRONDO
ASENTISTA, HADJIN LAPIS
ASNAWI, YAHSIN ALIH
ASPERGA, REO DEZA
ASPIRAS, WARREN PERINAL
ASUNCION, RICHARD RESURRECCION
ATIENZA, ARMANDO ALVINO JR MARTHO
ATOK, JOSEPH MARCOJOS
AUGUSTO, CLARK BITAS
AUSTRIA, ARCHIE LUNDAG
AYBAN, ALDWIN MENDOZA
BABAGAY, NELSON PERALTA
BACALING, MARLO ALDEMITA
BACAYANA, JUN KEVIN ILIGAN
BACLIG, JOE ROMER EBUÑA
BACUSMO, ACHILES TONDING
BAGALAY, EDGAR DAMIANO ELMAN
BAGASBAS, CYRUS CABALSE
BAJAMONDE, ROBBY NOBBY MENDEZ
BALAMBAN, JASSEY JAMES GAPASANGRA
BALANGUE, RODEL HERNANDEZ
BALBIN, ALEXANDER BALAHAY
BALBUENA, TONY PIÑERO
BALDOSANO, WILMER ARPA
BALILLA, JOSEPH JULIAN AVENA
BALLADARES, MICHAEL TAYONA
BALSAMO, JAKE ABALLA
BALTAZAR, JOEVIE II MONTORIO
BALUNAN, ARCHEIR MERIN
BANCURE, RAUL GUIAMBANGAN
BANDOJA, LINO JR ARRIOLA
BANGIBAN, YVAN CO QUIMPO
BANTILAN, CHINO LASTIMOSA
BANTOC, DENNIS BERJAMIN
BARIQUIT, MANSUETO BULABOS
BARNIZO, LEO LIM
BAROLA, ANASTACIO OPALLA
BARRA, ROY PEÑA
BARRACA, GERRY QUIROBIN
BARROGA, OLIVER QUITON
BARROQUILLO, JUBAIL PRADO
BARTE, VICSON SALES
BARTOLO, CHRISTOPHER CABUAL
BARTOLO, JEFFERSON CABUAL
BARZABAL, RODRIGO MIRANDA
BASA, MELCARL SIMANGCA
BASAS, CRISANTO GARCIANO
BASCO, JOANNE CALACAR
BASONG, ARNIEL PAGHASIAN
BATE, RONALD MANATAD
BATISLA-ON, REYNALDO JR AGTOTO
BATOBALONOS, EDWIN ESGANA
BATULAN, CHRISTIAN RULEY GODINEZ
BAUTISTA, EUNICKE LUMANDAS
BAYON-ON, RUEL TAMIS
BAYONETA, ARNOLFO DEMAPENDAN
BAÑES, DANNY PLARISAN
BAÑES, ERICSON CABALITANG
BEBIT, MANNY AMIAS
BEDAÑA, KEITH PORRAS
BELEN, MELCHOR JR ALDOVINO
BELINGON, MOSES DULA
BELLINO, SHERWIN GALLEMIT
BENDIJO, ALAN PAUL GANDOLA
BENEMERITO, IRA KIRK GATILLO
BENITO, JOHN PAULO REMEGIO
BERCES, ELEAZAR VALENCIA
BERIANA, PETE CELOSO
BERNADAS, KENNETH BAVIERA
BERNIDO, MARK NEIL DAPAR
BERON, RENANTE BABIDA
BILBAO, JEFF OCTAVIO
BILBAO, JERSON PORTILLO
BILBAO, RAMIE SERVIANO
BILOCURA, LUISITO ANGELITUD
BIOL, NATHANIEL SABAS
BISNAR, ROSELLER GARCIA
BITO-ON, OLIGARIO JR ROMBINES
BIWANG, SERGIO JR LAMBAN
BIÑAS, BERNARD MOLLON
BIÑAS, JERSON DAYOT
BLANCAFLOR, MARK NARIDO
BOLASOC, REYMOND CATALIG
BOLO, CECILIO JR SARMIENTO
BOLOY, EDMON BARTOLOME
BOMBASE, ALLAN MARC TOLOSA
BONGCAC, MARIO CUTANDA
BORDAS, CHRISTOPHER VIAGEDOR
BORJA, MARK ANDREW MANUTA
BORRES, MARLON MORIL
BRIONES, REY BATAN
BUENAFLOR, MELQUIADES SUERTE
BUENAVENTURA, EDUARDO MANTILLA
BUHAY, OLIVER LABAY
BULANADI, CRISOSTOMO DE GUZMAN
BUNDUKIN, JESSIE IBARROLA
BURLAOS, VINCENT ROSALES
BURLAZA, RONALD OKYO
BUSTARGA, CESAR JR BALUCA
BUTON, WILLEN JR CHAVEZ
BUTRON, ARNIEL CAGAMPANG
CABALLE, RICKY DE LOS REYES
CABARDO, PHILIP LAURENCE GO
CABARUBIAS, REYNANTE MAHINAY
CABAYA, MONSITO CLARITO
CABAÑOG, EDUARD BAYNOSA
CABONITA, CHRISTOPHER LUAGUE
CABRAN, ANDRIE CASALLA
CABRERA, DANIEL CAMPO
CABUQUIN, MARK NELSON VALLERA
CADAG, REYNANTE CHAVEZ
CADELIÑA, DEXTER ANITO
CADONGON, ERNIE EDIG
CAGABHION, EMMANUEL VILLOS
CAJIPO, HERALD ALVAREZ
CAJURAO, NIKKI GUBUAT
CALIBO, EMERITO BAHIAN
CALIGUID, JEHAN GENON
CALINAO, JOSEPH LHEE DINGLASAN
CALION, JOEBERT FRUTO
CALMA, LITO RAMAN
CALOT, ALFREDO GALIZA
CALVO, JOEBEL BUÑE
CAMACHO, GILBERT CABALAN
CAMARAO, RAINEER JIMENEZ
CAMARINO, KENTH CABAÑAS
CAMARISTA, ISIDRO JR ABONG
CAMHIT, ANDERSON BINUMNGA
CAMINERO, CHARLEY DE LA CRUZ
CAMINERO, WELBUR DE LA CRUZ
CANO, RENATO ZAPE
CANOY, LYNARD MANGINSAY
CANOY, LYNDON MANGINSAY
CANTILANG, DECKMAR TAMBOR
CANTOS, ARTEMIO CASTILLO
CAPANGPANGAN, DIME AMPER
CARANI, RENATO APOSTOL
CARAS, WILFREDO JR PELAGIO
CARBONELL, SAMMY JR LAPEÑA
CARIDO, JONAR SAMPUTON
CARIÑO, SHERWIN PRANGAN
CARMELO, DIOVI JOHN ALCANCIA
CARPIO, ALEX PARAGAS
CARREON, ROMEL TURIJA
CARTAGENA, BRYAN LAYSON
CARTAGENA, REX ANTHONY
CARUZ, CRISPIN III ALIÑABON
CASABUENA, JOHN BOBERT TORRE
CASALLO, RONALD RAY DALOPE
CASLIB, CHELEO REY GAMAYON
CASOCOT, RICARDO JAYOMA
CASTAÑEDA, ELLAN FLORES
CASTILLO, BRYAN RESULTA
CASTILLO, DEXTER JABONITALLA
CASTILLO, SARAH BOY SUPATAN
CASTRO, KENT ANTHONY CORCIEGA
CASTRO, MARK VINCENT BIADOMA
CATIPAY, LOWEL JR ARANDIL
CAVITE, ROSALIO JR ZARCON
CAYACAP, PABLO ORANIO
CAYAGO, BRAYAN GABAT
CELEDIO, KENNETH PARRILLA
CENTINA, RUEL PAEZ
CENTINO, GLENN FREY AMODIA
CHENG, CHRISTOPHER LANUGAN
CHU, RYAN CARREDO
CIMAFRANCA, BENJAMEN ALMIA
CLEOFE, CHRISTIAN SUAN
CLORES, ELVIS BREIS
CO, JOSEPH YANGGAT
COBACHA, ALLAN RONALD DIONGZON
COLUMNA, CARLITO JR PADILLA
COMEDIDO, RYAN
COMENDADOR, YSRAEL RAMIREZ
CONDE, JONATHAN MONTERDE
CONDES, JEROME NOEL PELICANO
CONDINO, JOSE MARIA PINEDA
CONEJAR, JUVIL SAJONIA
CONSEBIT, PAULO SAYNES
CONSTANTINO, ALFIE ENTERO
CORNELIO, JUNICKSON IÑIDO
CORONEL, JOHN CARLO RAZON
CORPORAL, MARK JOSEPH MAPUSAO
CORTUNA, WILFREDO JR CORPUZ
COSEP, SEDRIC ARMAMENTO
COYOCA, DANTE VALIENTE
CRISOSTOMO, MARK NIÑO MAGALLANES
CRUZADA, JERRY BELOY
CUARTERO, BENJIE LANDERO
CUARTO, RANDELL CABAÑEROS
CUBIO, BERNIE FERMA
CUIZON, WALTER ROMO
CULANAG, CHRISTOPHER BAYOTAS
DABATOS, MICHAEL BREIN REPONTE
DABLO, ENGELBERT TAN
DAGSAAN, TOMAS JR FERNANDEZ
DAITOL, ROMMEL GUALBERTO
DALANGIN, RENANTE CADAO
DALAWANGBAYAN, DARYL DIPALAC
DANO, JAY SOLOSOD
DARIA, RITZIE ADAME
DATINGGALING, MICHAEL LAMIS
DAUTIL, NELMAR CASQUIJO
DAVIS, ERANO SAYUD
DAYOT, IRENEO JR PONTE
DE CASTRO, RENNEL VILLANUEVA
DE CASTRO, ROLAND GAAS
DE ERIO, KENT DY
DE GUZMAN, RUPERTO MENESES
DE GUZMAN, SANTIAGO CALIXTRO
DE LA CRUZ, MHARCK GIL PEREZ
DE LA CRUZ, RANDY IGUIRON
DE LOS SANTOS, DEO TERBIO
DE LOS SANTOS, PABLO JR SARDINA
DE PAZ, EULOGIO HOMBRIA
DECIERDO, MAYREL JUNE BALCITA
DEL PRADO, CYRUS JOHN MAZO
DELA CERNA, FRANCIS UMBAY
DELA CERNA, RANIL AGUISANDA
DELA CRUZ, AQUINO DELA CRUZ
DELA CRUZ, EDWIN DELA FUENTE
DELA CRUZ, MARLOU PAWIT
DELA TORRE, REINO IBAÑEZ
DELFIN, VIRGILIO JR BRASALES
DELMO, DENNIS BARTONICO
DELOS SANTOS, JUN-JUN LIGSAY
DELUVIO, BENERADO CORVERA
DEMATE, WILSON TRADIO
DERECHO, JOSE MARI JR LARIDO
DIAPANA, RUDELITO LIBUNAO
DIESTRO, JOSEPH BORREROS
DIGAL, CARLO CAESAR BAUGBOG
DIMPAS, FRANCIS DALE ALIGWAY
DINAMPO, RUDINI TABADA
DINSON, JEVIE MIRANDA
DIONESIO, ARNEL ROBLES
DIZON, ACE ALEXANDROS VILLANUEVA
DIÑO, JOSELITO UMANDAL
DOLANAS, MICHAEL PAN
DOMINGO, FRANCIS RIVERA
DOMINGO, MARVIN SORIANO
DONDIEGO, CHURCHILL MARIVELES
DONGUINES, RANDY II BASCON
DOSDOS, NENITO MONDIGO
DOTIMAS, WINCE CAYABAN
DUALLO, WYN ALFRED TORRES
DUBRICO, DANNY REY CABILES
DUCOY, EDUARDO TARRAYO
DUGSO, EURETES JR JASMIN
DULCE, ERWIN ANDRADA
DUMALAG, EDU BRAEMAR EDRIAL
DUMALUAN, JOEY VALCORZA
DUPA, HENRY BORLA
DURAN, BRYAN MECARAL
DURAN, RYAN SIGUA
DURANA, GILBERT LAGROSA
EBRONA, KENNETH REYES
EBUENA, JEZREEL ERPELUA
ECARUAN, ABRAHAM TANGONAN
ECHEVERIA, ANDRONAUV MABALE
EGAGAMAO, GLECERIO BALINAS
ELACION, JOVIC PALLER
ELECANAL, PATRICK TABARES
ELEFANTE, JONIE BALBONA
ELICAN, RAINER MOSCOSO
ELISTERIO, PEDRO TOLEDO
ELLA, JOHN RUSSEL ORTAÑEZ
ELPA, JOHN ROMER PAGSUYUIN
EMAS, VICTOR CAESAR MARGALLO
EMPLEO, MARK ANTHONY CORDERO
ENRIQUEZ, JAMES ANDREW PERIA
ESCANDA, DANJEAN CALLANGA
ESCUSAR, REYMON PUGEDA
ESPEJA, CARMELO NOMBREDA
ESPINOSA, PAUL ANTHONY GASAPO
ESPUERTA, JEFFREY DE LA CRUZ
ESQUERA, RONALD FANTILLAN
ESTABILLO, BRIAN VIANZON
ESTERADO, DANNY
ESTOMO, REYNALDO SARMIENTO
ESTORBA, DARWIN BAUTISTA
ESTRELLADA, GIZELLE MIRTH ROMANDE
ETING, PAUL GALELA
EVASCO, WILFRED NISNISAN
FABILLAR, NORBERTO BAELLO
FADUHILAO, DONDON FACTES
FANTILANAN, MAEIL ROTONI
FEGI, JON PATRICK PEPITO
FEGIDERO, HERODION JR AGARCIO
FELIPE, JAYVEE NEO NORCIO
FERNANDEZ, WILLIE MERCURIO
FIGUEROA, RENIEL FRESTO
FIGUERRES, FERDINAND YBAÑEZ
FIRMALO, EMMANUEL ROI MUSA
FLOR, MICHAEL SANCHEZ
FORTIN, JOEL MANDIVIA
FUERTES, VICTOR CARTILLA
FUNDAL, ARTHUR DIVINAGRACIA
FUNTILAR, RYAN REYES
GA, JOHN RHEEZAN BLANCO
GABAYNO, DONNIE MENGOTE
GABRIEL, JONEL DAGASDAS
GADOGDOG, SANTE LAYOSA
GAGATAM, ADOLFO JR SANCHEZ
GAITAN, RYAN GAMLANGA
GALANTO, JOEMAR DE LA CRUZ
GALAPATE, JEROME FELICIANO
GALES, JORGE HIJARA
GALICIA, NOEL PACATANG
GALLEGO, NOEL ANCHETA
GALLEGOS, MARVIN GAMUTAN
GALLEON, ADRIAN PAUL VICENTE
GALUA, JOSEPH DAVID ASAS
GALVAN, GERARD TACANDONG
GAMAT, GARY DIOQUINO
GAN, VANZ EDWIN FERRIOL
GANANCIAL, KENNETH MATHEW GABASA
GARAY, HUDSON DE LOS SANTOS
GARCIA, IAN ALAYON
GARCIA, SHERWIN VILLANUEVA
GARDOSE, ESTIFANO JR SORIOSO
GATDULA, AQUILINO III SELGA
GATPATAN, FRANCIS JR AMARACO
GAYO, PRETCHARD BODLIS
GELA, JESSEMAR PATIÑO
GENECELA, DINDO SANTAMENA
GEOCADIN, SAMEKH GIMEL IRAKY
GEOGRAFIA, BRIAN JAMERO
GERALDO, SEGFRID ANTHONY PUTONG
GERON, GLENN DE CASTRO
GERONIMO, MYLES RONDELL GUIA
GICA, LEOPOLDO JR CAHAYAG
GILOT, RICHEL PADERANGA
GINOY, GERNIE TAPIC
GLOMO, DENNIS TRISTEZA
GLORIA, SALVADOR JR AMADOR
GO, HENRY PEDERE
GOC-ONG, HAROLD RAMOS
GOLEZ, RAFFY GREGORE LITUAÑAS
GOMEZ, RYNI FRANCIS TUANTE
GONZALES, CARLOS JR GENEROSO
GONZALES, JORGE JR PARADELA
GOPIO, REGINALDO KILARIO
GOZON, LEVI MONARES
GRAJO, ARCHIE JUNE PALTIGUERA
GREGORIO, JAY MALLA
GREGORIO, LLOYD MANINGAS
GUANZON, BONNIE PEDRIÑA
GUARINO, BRIAN MATIONG
GUIBAO, SAMUEL BERNANTE
GUIMBATAN, SATURNINO JR MADDAWAT
GUTING, ORLY MAAYA
GUZMAN, CLYDE ANTHONY LOBRINO
HAILIL, MARC ZERNA
HAMPAC, JOSEPH ANGELO OCADO
HERNANDEZ, ALLAN ROI BARING
HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN SAN ANDRES
HIRANG, ARNOLD
HOSMIL, JAKE DALISAY
IBAÑEZ, JEE MAR DESTAR
ICARANOM, RICHIE DOLLISEN
IDICA, RUY ACUÑA
IGNACIO, ARMANDO MORALES
INDOY, JORGE GERODIAS
INOFERIO, RYAN LUZON
INTENCION, RONNIE PONCE
INTES, CLAUDIO JR GERSAN
ISMAEL, CLIFFORD ORDILLANO
ITULID, JERRY CONRAD TORRE
JABAGAT, FERMIN ENGUIO
JAMOTUYA, RIYADHEM GABILEO
JANDAYAN, ERNEST PHILIP DOYUNGAN
JARA, ROBERTO JR GERNALE
JARDINIANO, JOHN ARVIN VILLANUEVA
JAVA, LEMUEL ARABACA
JAZON, JANICE DE LA PEÑA
JIMENEA, KATE BARROQUIÑA
JIMENEZ, SAMUEL JR VALINO
JORDAN, FLORANDY OCAO
JOYAG, EPIFANIO JR HERNANDEZ
JUAN, ALFIE CABUDOC
JUAN, JAYSON DADAG
JUEZAN, DEMOSTHENES JR CAPATAN
JUMALON, ROMEO JR HANGINON
LABOR, JAMES LIGAN
LABRADOR, IAN MAYO
LACEA, GEFREY ENERIO LUAYON
LAGARTO, REXTER PENSON
LAGUNA, ALFREDO MOTAS
LAPAS, ROBERTO CARACAL
LAPASARAN, CAESAR IAN ORIGINES
LAPECIROS, ROCKY NIÑO MONTALBA
LAPIDEZ, JONIE LOZALA
LAPINIG, ALDREN JIMENEZ
LAPINIG, REY INGUITO
LARGO, FRACEL CABAJAR
LARIETA, RODANTE JR BERSANO
LASTIMOSA, RECHIE NACIONAL
LAUD, ROY POLLICAR
LAURENCIANA, ALLEN ALFARO
LAURON, ALEXANDER EBORDA
LAWAGON, PET IVAN DUALOS
LAYNO, ROY DALAPU
LEBAJAN, ALLEN BORNILLO
LEBIN, TEODORO JR PORMILOS
LEGADA, JOMAR PANALIGAN
LEGARTE, BRIAN MAGBANUA
LENDIO, GORDON RICHIE LIM
LERA-OG, NICOLAS JR PERONCE
LILANG, BLAS JR SABELLA
LIMSON, CHRISTIAN YEE
LIWAG, ROMMEL MANCHING
LIZA, RICHARD CAGA
LLAMELO, JILL FELIZARDO
LLANTO, GENER GUNO
LLENARESAS, ERWIN ZOROLLA
LLORCA, RAYMOND DE LA CONCEPCION
LOBIDO, MICHAEL ABI-ABI
LOMOCSO, JENS-OLIVER REYES
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER LUNOD
LOPEZ, FRANCIS IAN LEYRITA
LOPEZ, JEFFREY BANAÑA
LOPEZ, JEFFREY SIBUCAO
LOPEZ, JONATHAN FIGUEROA
LORDA, ALBERT REDELICIA
LORENZO, RAYMOND LAPIG
LOSBAÑES, FLOREMEL JOHN ONCENO
LOSBAÑES, GLENN LAUTRIZO
LOSORATA, ALVIN BITOY
LUBATON, MARK BENEDICT ADOLFO
LUCANDO, DELMER BOTIS
LUGO, BERNARDO JENIZAN
LUMAYOG, ELMAR BULACO
LUMOSBOG, HARKEY DOBLAS
MACAPINIG, OLIVER EBAJAN
MACASERO, FABIANO JR SIMPORIOS
MADANLO, RIZALDO JR JABONITE
MADRID, MARX JOHN MENDEZ
MAGA, KARLO ARSIE RAÑOLA
MAGALONGA, NIÑO ROLAND OCHONDRA
MAGDAYAO, JAN RUDYARD LOQUIAS
MAGHANOY, LORENZO JR PACARAT
MAGLALANG, MHERVILLE ALFONSO
MAGLASANG, JOSE WINDEL ZAFRA
MAGLUNSOD, RONALD ECO
MAGNO, ROJUNE MALACAS
MAGSAKAY, ADELITO LAURITO
MALINAO, JOHN PHILIP ALMIA
MALLARE, JEFFREY GUEVARRA
MALLILLIN, FREDERICK HERVIAS
MALUPENG, JOVENSTIN ALCAIDE
MAMALINTAW, NOEL CACHUMBO
MANALO, JAY JAY ABATA
MANALO, NELSON SARUSAD
MANATAD, JOHN MICHAEL TUNDAG
MANCHETE, REDENTOR FACISTOL
MANGARING, ARNIEL MAGRACIA
MANGUBAT, JUN REY DAÑO
MANTILLA, GLENFORD BANSALE
MANUTA, DENNIS JUMAWID
MANZANO, RICHARD CRUZ
MAPILI, RYAN GILE
MARASIGAN, ROLANDO REYES
MARAVILLA, ROEL LOZADA
MARQUEZ, JOFRE BAQUIAL
MARTIN, FREDIERICK NAVARRO
MARTINEZ, RUEL RAMATICAN
MASCARDO, WIDJENIE LONGAYAO
MAURIN, WARREN JAY PAEZ
MAÑA, HARI VIRGEL FAJARDO
MAÑO, NELSON PEREZ
MEDALLO, LEONILO ROSOS
MEDIAVILLA, MELCHOR IAN SINANGOTE
MEJORADA, PHILLIP BERNARD ANDRO BILLORIÑO
MENDEZ, DEAN JOSEPH CLAVECILLA
MENDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO OMAPAS
MENDIGUARIN, ANDRES SHERLON LUMIDAO
MENDOZA, EDGAR GARCIA
MENDOZA, SALVADOR TAPEL
MENDOZA, ZORAB ABEL TORRES
MERCADO, RAFAEL VILLENA
MICABEL, MARK VILLACASTIN
MIGUEL, ROSVI MENDOZA
MIOLE, RUDMAR SABANDAL
MIRAFLORES, MARK CASIDSID
MIRAMBEL, PATRICK JOSEPH ABILO
MIÑOZA, DANILO GIGJE
MOLEÑO, MELVYN JAYME
MOLINA, JONATHAN SANTIAGO
MONDEJAR, EDUARD VERDIDA
MONDEJAR, NORMAN AVES
MONTAÑA, JOHN PAUL MEÑEZ
MONTERO, AUSTIEN THOMAS RADAYA
MONTEZA, RYAN PUNZALAN
MONTUYA, MICHAEL RESPONDE
MOQUERA, ALBERTO GEBERTAS
MORA, RAFFY GRADO
MORALDE, RITCHIE HAMAC
MORENO, RODERICK ANGUSTO
MOYA, PATRICIO JR MORON
MURILLO, JAIME PHILLIP PAVONA
NACOR, BRYAN CASTRO
NADUMA, ABRAHAM JR SEÑARA
NAMACPACAN, SANTOS CORNELIA
NAMOC, NORMAN SOSOBAN
NANGLIHAN, BRANDON TIMBAC
NAPIÑAS, CESAR CAIDO
NAPOTO, CRISTOPHER BALAIS
NARCISO, BELCARL PEREZ
NARCISO, BRYAN JOHN TOME
NARCISO, WARREN DE LA CRUZ
NATAD, NONITO RECOTE
NATUAN, GREGERSEN MENDOZA
NAVA, FRANCISCO
NAVARRO, RAMON JR SATURNINO
NAVOS, RACK SALUDO
NELLAS, JEFFREY NOORA
NERIDA, JOSE JR JIMENEZ
NERON, MICHELLE ALEGRE
NIETES, ROBERTO DAN FURIO
NIÑEZA, PAUL CHRISTIAN CADIZ
NOGRA, PHILIP TIMBAL
NOMIL, JESREL ENRIQUE
OCAMPO, RYAN LABILLES
OCHEA, JANJAN REY CARREON
OCTAVIANO, DANIEL LOPEZ
ODITA, RONNEL ROMEO MAGALONA
OFALSA, DAVE PURA
OLALO, ADONIS ROY IBARRA
OLANDRES, JOSE KAISER BALUYA
OLIVA, GASPAR RUFO
ONGBAY, OLIVER CAGAS
ONGICAN, MARSHAL AGUSTIN
ONTING, DEMOSTHENES BONGCAYAO
OPERIO, RONALD LIWAGON
OPILAS, JOEVANNI RELATADO
OPULENCIA, JOSEPH TALATALA
OQUIÑO, VAN NELSON HO
ORBISTA, ORVILLE DALE NEMIS
ORNEDO, WILSON ACIBO
ORTOJAN, LOUIS FRANCIS MANZANO
OSORIO, STEPHEN LLOYD CARLON
PABILLORE, BRYAN LUMACANG
PACIO, ARTCHIE RIVERA
PACULABA, FELIAS GAVAS
PACULBA, DANIEL DANTE JR LIQUIT
PACUMBERTO, JOEY JAY ORTEGA
PADERES, CYRUS CEASAR PADOLINA
PADERES, RYAN JOHN CONCON
PADERNOS, ARIEL ABEJO
PADRONIA, ANDY CARITATIVO
PAGADOR, JERRICK MENDAROS
PAGADOR, RICHARD NATIVIDAD
PAGANA, MARVELO PACAIGUE
PAGLUMOTAN, REYNALDO JR REPIQUE
PAGUICAN, ARNOLD ACHAS
PAILAGA, CONCORDIO RENTURA
PAJE, REYMOND RAMOS
PALCAT, REYNALDO OSUYOS
PALENCIA, FREDERICK ARGUELLES
PALMA, ANGELO MERCADO
PALOMA, EDWIN EVANGELISTA
PAMA, ARLOU JAIME GALVEZ
PAMA, BENHUR SUMBANG
PANIS, GERARD JAMES SALAZAR
PARCIA, HERNANDO JR DANGOY
PARCON, ANTHONY GAYOSO
PARILLA, JOSEPH MARL NEIS
PARREÑO, LEOBEN RESOL
PASCUA, MARK ANTHONY ANIÑON
PASCUAL, MARLON UBAS
PASCUAL, VINCENT TUGANO
PASIA, CHRISTOPHER GUTIEREZ
PASIBE, POLARIS MOROTA
PASINAG, JOVEN SANO
PASTORPELI, MARVIN ORIG
PAULIN, TIMOTY JAMES DAJIS
PECSON, CHRIS ALVIN BAYAWA
PELENIO, HOMER RANARA
PEPITO, ANDREAN MARIKIT
PEREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO AMOR
PEREÑA, RICHARD ARMANDO
PEÑARANDA, RICHARD PACLIBARE
PILAPIL, BENSON TAYONG
PINEDA, DAVIS BABACRUZ
PLACIO, CYRUS NOBLE
PLARAS, GERVIC ROBLES
PLAZA, ROSARIO GALELA
PLAZA, WILBERTO JR LIMIT
PONCE, VERLOU TOMOGDON
PONTILLO, ARSENIO JR BUTONA
POROL, IRVIN PACULBA
PORQUEZ, REY PATARATA
PORTE, EDMOND CANO
PORTILLO, JAY LORD LAO
POSADAS, KIM EHLYAK BIANSON
POSTRADO, ROWEL COLALJO
POSTRERO, JUMAR POTOLIN
POTESTAD, RICHARD ARCENAL
PRESBITERO, ROY MONTECILLO
PRIETO, CEDRIC EVAN LANARIA
PRUDENTE, JERSUM JAVA
PUEBLAS, NEIL OGATIA
PULIRAN, REEDEN INCOY
PUNTE, EDGARDO TAGBAGO
PURA, NOLI ENCELA
QUESADA, JAMES GERARD RAQUEDAN
QUINTILA, JAY-AR PANALIGAN
QUINTOS, FRANCEO HUBAY
QUIÑANOLA, KARL ABE ALFARO
RACHO, VINCENT JOSEPH BAYUD
RAMIREZ, LESTER MAGNO
RAMOS, FLORANTE JOROLAN
RAMOS, VICTORIO JR RODRIGUEZ
RAMPOLA, JESS ABRAHAM
RANARA, RENE GALES
RANAY, FRANCISCO YAP
RANIS, DEXTER ARRIESGADO
RANIT, GLENN CALLEJO
RANUDA, ROMELL OLIVEROS
RASALAN, RUFINO JR FERNANDEZ
RAVANA, JOHNNYBEL TESORIO
RAÑA, MICHAEL JAMAGO
RAÑIN, ERIC CANOY
REBOGBOG, PHILIP JUNH PANAGSAGAN
RECLA, ARES LLOYD UMALI
REFUERZO, DEVIN BAUTISTA
RELON, MELL LAWRENCE REGINO
REMENTILLA, ANTHONY BAUTISTA
REMERATA, ALEMAR ALFECHE
REPANE, EDGAR ALLAN PIELAGO
RESTAURO, RUEL BARLISO
RETORIANO, STEVE TORDILLOS
REYES, ALFREDO MENIA
REYES, MC XANDER BEDASUA
REYES, ORLANDO RACI
RIBLE, GRAHAM MODELO
RIVERA, ADONIS TOMAS
RIVERA, CENEASAR VALENCIA
RIZO, RONNIE JR MONTAÑO
RIÑA, FRANCISCO JR TRAZO
ROBLES, MICHAEL ABELLANOSA
RODEROS, WALLY VENTURA
RODIL, REYNALDO ANTONIO
RODRIGO, MARK TUMABOTABO
ROGIO, WOODY REONTOY
ROJO, CHRISTIAN MAJADAS
ROLLUQUI, JOHN JOHAMES MORENO
ROMBOPAZ, JOHN MERILLE GUMAWA
ROMERO, JIMMY ABANADOR
RONDRIQUE, MELVIN ABERION
ROQUE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER HOMECILLO
ROTE, FLOREMIL ALIMARIN
RUBANTE, RONALD VALEZA
RUBINO, REYNALD BANDOQUILLO
RULONA, LYDIO JUNGCO
SABANDAL, RUFFY FIEL
SABIO, AL ALLAS
SABITCHANA, MICHAEL BLANCO
SABUGAA, TOMMY LOPEZ
SABUNDO, REYAN ER ANONUEVO
SACEDOR, MICHAEL SERVALLOS
SAFLOR, RENATO JR TESTON
SALAZAR, R-JAY GRANDE
SALCEDO, NOLAN AMBONG
SALEM, MARK JAMES RETORIANO
SALINAS, ARVIN PLANTA
SALVADOR, PAUL MAGTAGAD
SAMILLANO, FIDEL TATON
SAMON, RENDO LUCERO
SAMONTE, JOSUA JAGAPE
SANCHEZ, RYAN PEÑARANDA
SANTIAGO, BILLY OBOGUIN
SANTIAGO, ROSAURO MANALAYSAY
SANTILLAN, RICHARD CUIZON
SANTOME, WELLOUIE RHIO PORRAS
SANTOS, MARCO BEREDO
SANZ, STEVE RESUENA
SARMIENTO, RUSSELL GACRAMA
SECAPURI, ERNESTO SAGGE
SEGUISA, RONIEL PAGUNTALAN
SEPE, JOMAR ALCANTARA
SEPE, MARK LEO PANGINAHOG
SERATO, NOEL JR QUITAT
SERDEÑA, JOSEPH SANTILLAN
SERMON, ERWIN MEDEL
SERNEO, SANDDY SASANA
SESE, SERAFIN ARIOLA
SEVILLA, FERNANDO DELA CRUZ
SEVILLA, NELMER ANTHONY MACAVINTA
SEVILLES, ALLAN CINCO
SIA, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
SIAGO, ERWIN FUGADO
SICAD, ORBILLE TRAVIÑA
SIERRA, ALISON JOHN YNOT
SILAO, CARL JOSEPH SALARDA
SILORIO, DANILO RENDOQUE
SILVA, STEVE TAMADO
SIMEON, JESSE CRIETA
SINGSON, BENBON LEUNG
SIOS-E, RONALD BELTRAN
SIPAT, WINNIE LEE
SOLDE, ROSAMER CAAY
SOLIDIO, AL COMPAÑERO
SOLIS, RENATO EREDERA
SOLOCASA, ROGELIO JAYME
SOLON, CANDIDO III KADAVA
SOMBILON, GEORYBONE PAYUSAN
SOMPREQUE, EERON JOLIPAS
SORONGON, DENNIS ABON
SOTEO, ROMAR SERIA
SUASON, BRYAN LAFUENTE
SUAVERDEZ, JIMUEL SANTUA
SUELLO, ENGRACIO JR MUEDA
SUELLO, NESTOR AIAN GAVIOLA
SUELLO, VICTOR OPENIA
SUMACULUB, JONAD BARILLO
SUÑIR, FRANCISCO JR APOLINAR
SWING, MARX VERGEL EBUEN
TABAOSARES, RYAN ACOROS
TABLIZO, JOSELITO GESMUNDO
TACLENDO, JOEL EDQUILAG
TAGACA, ROGER LALLABAN
TALADRO, JESSON GABUNILAS
TALAMANTE, MELVIN ESTOLAS
TALAMPAS, RENCY CRUZ
TALENS, MANOLETH LAZARO
TAMAYO, MICHAEL LAPADA
TAMPUS, RYLE PONCE
TAN, VICTOR REY GALISANAO
TANAMAL, ANTHONY JAMES SOLEDAD
TAPAN, MERVIN DE LUNA
TAPANGCO, FREDDIE PAREL
TAPONGOT, EMERSON VALDE
TAÑAGRAS, ROMMEL TUSIL
TAÑAJURA, AL GRACIANO PEPITO
TAÑIZA, RICHELLO MONDIDO
TENEBRO, JONEFER PALANGAN
TESNADO, JAKE HERMOSO
TIRO, JOSE MITCHAM POGOY
TODA, ROY DANAO
TOKONG, ALKENE MINORCA
TOLOSA, LEO CORUÑA
TOMAMBID, JIMMAR PLARISAN
TOMENEZ, SONNY NERZA
TORDESILLAS, ALBERTO FELIZARDO REGALADO
TORINO, REYNALDO YECYEC
TORIO, JOSE MARIA II SERMONA
TORMIS, MARIGLEN BANTOC
TORREON, MERLITO GUINEA
TORRERES, ROJOHN SEGURIGAN
TRELLIER, AL VINCENT ONGCHUA
TRIBIANO, JAGIER DUGA
TRINIDAD, REY CARPIO
TUAZON, JOHNPAUL PEPITO
TUMBIGA, GERARDO JR ABELLA
TY, CHRISTOPHER LIMWELL MANGMANG
UBUGAN, CHILLE VILLAR
UDANI, STEVE RYAN DINGLASA
UMADHAY, ERIC MARAVILLA
UMIS, JOVITO SANGAO
URETA, ETHELBERT NEAL PRUDENTE
USMAN, TRISTAN ANDO
UY, CHRISTOPHER GERVISE
VALDEZ, BENJE AMISTOSO
VALENZUELA, MARK ALVIN DE LEON
VALENZUELA, PERLITO BONITA
VALIENTE, EFREN JR TUCIO
VALINO, JEROME SORIAL
VARGAS, CHRISTOPHER BALON
VARGAS, NOEL BABERA
VASAY, ANTONIO JR BOADO
VELTRAN, DANILO MALAYAN
VERALLO, DOLRIECH ECO
VERAME, MICHAEL JR ZULITA
VERAS, RICHARD MIGANO
VICENTE, ARJAY CABITLA
VILLA, JESUS JR PINEDA
VILLAHERMOSA, SERGIO BESIN
VILLALUZ, RUEL CASABUENA
VILLAMOR, JOHVANI REY PARAS
VILLANOS, JOHN GLENN SUMBILON
VILLANUEVA, ERIC VENUS
VILLARIN, RAMSEY GUTIB
VILLASANA, JOSE ARIEL LOZARITA
VILLAVER, MITCHELLE BARICUATRO
VILLAVERDE, ANDRE AWIT
VILLEGAS, MARVIN ABABON
VILLEGAS, RICHARD MONANA
VINEGAS, FRANCO BALAD-ON
VINGNO, ROMMEL BANGRAIN
VIRADOR, DALMACIO JR GALENDEZ
VIRGO, RUSBERT BARBADILLO
VIRTUDAZO, NOLI GALAMITON
VISCA, DICK PALENZUELA
VISCARA, ELIZAR FABULAR
VITUG, JOEL ESGUERRA
YAGONO, RONALD JAMES MORIGO
YANGSON, ALDWIN RIVAS
YBAÑEZ, EUGENIO BEJANTE
YLADE, ERIC QUILLANORA
YMALAY, DANTE FLORES
YOCKTE, ANGELITO SABELLO
YSA-AL, SHERWIN DENOPOL
ZABALA, LUCKY JAKE MORFE
ZARAGOZA, LEX GINGABO

The following are the Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
ADEM, JAYPEE ABARINTOS
AGENA, LAURENCE ABREO
AGPAOA, VINCENT ASUNCION
ALCORAN, ARLAN DELA PEÑA
ALDOVINO, RONN ALVIN MANALO
AMADA, JOVY TORRES
ANDES, EDWIN PADILLO
ANTAY, AL REGIDOR
ANTONIO, ARNOLD SAPE
ARTETA, SALVADOR LUNA
ASTILLO, IVAN HENDRIK QUICHO
ATIENZA, RYAN ABRENICA
BAG-AO, EMERSON GALGO
BALANE, OLIVER MAGANA
BARBOSA, JACINTO CLARO
BARON, JULUIS PADILLA
BAUTISTA, MARNIJOE YANZA
BRUCAL, BASILIO CASTILLO
BUTAL, JONATHAN GUDIN
CAHILES, JOSEPH GENE LAGRIA
CANILLA, MICHAEL MIANE
CASTILLO, BOY MARCELO GERTES
CASTRO, CHRISTOPHER JAY R WASKY
CAYAT, RODGER CAVEIRO
CAÑEDO, LOUGEN LLANOS
CHIU, EMMANUEL ACASIO
CHUCA, RHANDY C
COMBENIDO, ELVES SARAYAN
DANO, RODEL LUMANTAS
DE LA ROSA, LEIZL BORCE
DE LARA, ML JOHN SEBALLA
DE TABLAN, JOSEPH ROLAND MAMON
DIAL, RYAN RAMOS
DIPASUPIL, ROLITO SANTOYO
DULINAYAN, ROLAND HODOM
ELISAN, MARK GYPSY CASIS
ENERIA, LEO HERNANDEZ
ENRIQUEZ, JONATHAN ESPAÑOL
ERLANO, WARREN LACHICA
ESCOBAR, JULIUS HAYNES
EVANGELISTA, RALPH LESTER FLORES
FULLO, ALVIN GRACIANO
GARCIA, CERENIO JR COLLADO
GARCIA, FERDINAND NEPTUNE OSIAS
GILLESANIA, BENJIE PISGA
GOLONG, MARK GIL BADION
GUERRERO, RAFFY BERMUDEZ
GUINGAHAN, GERMAN BALAR
HABARADAS, JEFF AÑES
HIPOL, FLORNESTO FERNANDEZ
JAMPAS, JONATHAN ALBERIO
LABTIC, ALBERT LAUDATO
LADUBLAN, RUEL GALAN
LEAÑO, JUNE DE III REYES
LEAÑO, RICHARD JR DUCUSIN
LINGLING, TEOFILO III MEDICE
LIPIT, HARRIZ FLORES
LOCADING, BONIE HILARIO
LUMANGTAD, RIMA FE HERMIDA
MAGLEO, JAMES MACASAET
MALAYLAY, RUFFY ALVARICO
MARCUAP, JASHPER IAN VELEÑA
MATIBAG, NORMAN MASANGCAY
MONTEJO, ARNOLD TOLENTINO
MORALES, LOVILEY NAVAL
NASIS, CESAR II PALAHANG
NAVALTA, JOEY GAERLAN
NEMIS, JULITO GARCIA
NUGA, ROBERT TORRES
OCAMPO, KENNETH OWEN GARCIA
OMANDAM, JUNELL VILLACERAN
PALAC, SONNY JOHN GALERA
PARA-ON, JOHRIEL TORMON
PASANG, ELVIN CORONA
PEJANTE, MARLON CUIZON
POLANCOS, CAMILO JR AMERICA
POLANTE, FRANKLIN ORIARTE
QUILATES, ALFREDO GATIN
QUIMPO, PATERNO GONZALES
QUINTO, JAMES CAIGA
RAYA, RUBY LECCIONES
REFUGIA, MELBIN MANGOMA
REYES, RIGOR MIRANDA
RODRIGUEZ, PAUL JOHN REGACHO
RONE, FREDERICK BARAQUIEL
SADDI, EDUARDO SERRANO
SALITICO, MICHAEL REYES
SALUDO, RYAN FELIX
SALVADOR, MARCELO JR GONZALES
SANCHEZ, FREDERIC TINAZA
SANTUYO, JOSEPH TOME
SEGUNDO, RONNIE GONZALO
SUAN, RENANTE NOVAL
TAMAYO, EMETERIO JR DE CHAVEZ
TAMAYO, JOSE JR ROSAS
VICENTE, GERARDO ANCHETA
VILLASANTA, JOHN ESCOBIDO
VILLASOR, DENDEN LAGON
ZUÑIGA, RANDY ALCANTARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
STEHMEIER, CHRISTIAN OLE SIONA

The following are the Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
AGUILAR, RICARDO JR ELLEVERA
ANDOT, GREG YABO
GABAYAN, OLIVER SAYANG
HONGHONG, LOLITO RAMO
MALONG, MARLON MENDOZA
MOLINA, LAURO LAPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
AGTUCA, BRIANNE BILON
AQUINO, VAL PAULO CABRITO
BAYLOSIS, GILBERT PAUSAL
ELLAO, APOLINARIO JR DELLUPAC
POSOGA, ROLANDO ORCINE
RABAJANTE, RANDY FALCATAN
REOMA, JOSE ARIEL ABARQUEZ
SALAMAT, ALBERT SALAMAT
SERQUIÑA, PETER DRONA

The following are the Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
GASATAN, CARLO ISRAEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
ABA-A, GAN LOWIE ARELLANO
ALCANTARA, STELLA ADORA
ALFONGA, DONALD GARCENILA
AMORGA, ALEX DITCHON
ANABO, RAUL ALBELAR
ANDALLO, JEFF BURGOS
ANGELES, JUNATAN NAVAL
ATIENZA, MARC ANTHONY BERTULDO
AVES, CRISANTO DELIMA
BAJUM, JOHN EMMANUEL ALMERA
BALO, MARLON LICO
BAUTISTA, ALEXANDER ANCHETA
CACHAPERO, ALEIDO OLAGUIR
CARO, CRISOSTOMO JR DELGADO
COLOCADO, JOHN LIM
CORNEL, JEFFERSON APASO
CORONADO, MARK PIÑERO
DANGCALAN, JONAS LINGOTAN
DELA PEÑA, ELIZALDE BRIONES
DOYO, JERAN RUELO
EVANGELISTA, ARNEL HERNANDEZ
GEGANTO, ALVIN TOÑACAO
HILO, WILFREDO JR PELAYO
JAYME, ANGELO JAMES MALASARTE
LAYESE, LIONEL GUMAPO
MAKALINTAL, MARK LESTER NAVARRO
MILAN, FIDEL JR APOLINARIO
MONTEDERAMOS, ANTHONY CANETO
MORE, ANTONIO AQUINO
NEDULA, IRWIN ALIPIN
PACATANG, ISAGANI MALDO
PADIOS, CYRIL GENECELA
PEREZ, ROLANDO CENITA
RABOR, VICMAR DALAGUIT
RAMOS, RICHARD VILLAR
REPOLLO, CHITO GELIG
RONDERO, JESUS SAMSON
SAVEDRA, LOWELL PAJARILLO
SULTAN, NESTOR JR DAPULAG
TUGANO, JESHER MAROMA
VILA, RENE BEROT

The following are the Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
BRAVO, CHRISTOFER RIOS
ELIAS, ODELON MAGDAEL
GARGOLES, REY GAREZA
LUZANA, GLEEN TUTOR
ODO, JOEL EMANEL
PAGLINAWAN, CLYDE II DONGGON
PANIAGUA, JOSE ROMMEL COLORGE
QUIÑONES, RONALDO VIAÑA
VALENTIN, ALBERT DEL ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE (NULLIFIED) LICENSURE EXAM. – WRITTEN PHASE
PEREZ, EMMANUEL JALLORINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (NULLIFIED) LICENSURE EXAM. – WRITTEN PHASE
AGUIRRE, LEVI TEAÑA
BEDONIA, CHRISTOPHER TAÑAS
PALMARIA, ROMMEL DIAZ
QUIROS, FRANCO MACAMAY
SALINAS, HENRY CANONIGO

2 Comments, Comment or Ping

  1. kathleen

    where can i founnd the result of liscence exam last july 12-13 2008 for the 3rdmate?…

    thank you,
    kathleen

  2. nichz

    where can i founnd the result of liscence exam last february 2009 for the 3rdmate?…

Reply to “Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination Results for March 2008”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results