PRC Board Exam Results

Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination for November 2007 (Part 2 of 2)


Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

ABERION, ARMANDO JR MANAYAGA
ABIBICO, LOPE DINATIN
ABILAR, JUDITO PAMERO
ABING, JULIETO TARIT
ABISAN, JUNN REY LOMA
ABONADO, MICHAEL PORLAY
AGCOPRA, JOHN XERXES CABILOGAN
AGUELO, NORBERT CARBONILLA
AGUILAR, DENNIS BERMEJO
AGUJA, ROMULUS DASMARIÑAS
AGUSTINO, RUJE ASCAÑO
ALABAN, JILSON ANSA
ALAD, ALBERT PARAC
ALCANTARA, GEM DINO BALBUENA
ALER, JEFF GALLO
ALFAFARA, EPHRAIM SADUCAS
ALFAR, JERRY ANTIPUESTO
ALFARERO, THOMAS RYAN CLAPANO
ALFARO, NONELON JAN DUMALAGAN
ALISDAN, JAIME SALATIC
ALIVIO, ROLDAN JR DAGONDON
ALKONGA, CILBERT PALMA
ALMAZAR, OGIE ONGODA
ALMERIDA, REINARIO CUA
ALMEROL, ROEL BULAYBULAY
ALMONTE, EDSEL GENAGA
ALONZO, RODOLFO JR GESULGA
ALPICHE, ROGIE ROLAN
ALQUEZA, JUN RYAN DE JESUS
AMAHAN, CIRILO RIVERA
AMARGO, ERNAN ARMIA
AMAZONA, JAYME ARIZO
AMPORDAN, MELVIN FIGURAC
ANGCAO, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN BAYAN
ANGELES, MICHAEL PEREZ
ANONAS, BONIFACIO JR CORENTIN
ANONAT, IAN BHEMFUL JORDAN
APASAN, NORIEL SAQUILON
APATAY, ADRIANO WAPANIO
APLACADOR, RABENN ARIDIDON
ARAGO, CRIS RAINIER ROMO
ARCE, RAFAEL GAMOSA
ARCILLA, JEPHRI CAGUISA
ARCO, FRANCIS VAL SONTILLANOSA
ARGUELLES, JASON EARL JORCA
ARMECIN, BENDOMINIC MONTEROLA
AROZO, JEFFREY VELCHEZ
ARRANGUEZ, NESTOR DESUCATAN
ARTAZO, RICK BEROS
ATCHUELA, SERLIE ABALOS
ATIENZA, JUNNOR SARABIA
BACHOCO, MARLOU TEODOSO
BACONAJE, DENMARK ARANTE
BACUS, BRIAN GERALDEZ
BACUS, FELIX BARET
BAGAPORO, ALFREDO VALDERRAMA
BAGUIO, REYNALDO JR LINOGAO
BAIS, EIREL AHUMADA
BAIT, JEFF GALVEZ
BALACANO, CHRISTOPHER ALDEN CANTORIA
BALANSAG, EMILIO LAO
BALBAS, ALVIN ORDOÑEZ
BALBAS, CYRUS SAN JUAN
BALBASTRO, JABEN DAVID
BALBOA, ROCKY ALDWIN CALUMBA
BALBUENA, PHILIP DALES
BALENARIO, RENANTE COLIMBO
BALLEZA, JOHN BERVIC PARREÑAS
BALUYUT, REYMUND MACALINO
BANDAY, WINSTON OROS
BAOY, PATRICK JOHN NARAVAL
BARETA, ARIEL TALLODAR
BARRETO, ZEUS PALERMO
BARRIENTOS, PAMPHILUS JOSE MONTECILLO
BARRIGA, JOHN LOI GAITE
BASISTO, DENNIS DE LA CRUZ
BATULAN, BOBRENZ JUBAY
BAYAWA, DANTE SALILI
BAYOTAS, MARIO BOLOTAOLO
BAÑOCIA, BILLY DAVIS JAVIER
BEJELIA, ENRIQUE LEGASPI
BELALE, ALEX FLORES
BELLO, JAN RICK CORDERO
BELOCURA, ALBERT VILLALAS
BENDAVAL, EDZEL NAVIO
BENTILLO, JAY ARIEL TRAVERO
BERANDOY, JOSE JR AGRAVANTE
BERNARDO, FELIZARDO JR PADILLA
BERNIL, JESSIE JR BELENCION
BERNIZA, ANTONIO JR BOLIO
BERSAMINA, JOSE JR CORONA
BESO, RICHARD JAGOLINA
BETACHE, LEMUEL ARDIENTE
BILLONES, JOMAR VALERA
BINI, BRAYANT JAY TAN
BLANCO, CHRISTOPHER BARRADAS
BODIGON, MARLON MOHINOG
BOLANDO, JAY PAGADOR
BOLASCO, VINCENT RAMOS
BOLIVAR, FRANCO OFAMIN
BONGATO, JUNNY TAGALOG
BOROY, RITCHIE VILLANAVA
BORREO, JAY FERNAND SOLLANO
BORRES, DEAN PORRAS
BORROMEO, RONIL BRAGAIS
BRIONES, JEXZER AGUILAR
BUENAFE, ALEXANDER LUISTRO
BUGAIS, RONNIE PAAS
BUSTAMANTE, JOSEPH EMBRADURA
BUSTARGA, BIENVENIDO JR MORENO
CAADLAWON, ROBHERN ALON
CAAMPUED, ALEZALDE ORLANDA
CABALLERO, JOHN FEDERICK BRODIT
CABALLES, JEREMIAH DUTERTE
CABALONGA, VON ROMMEL TABINGA
CABANES, ROEL HIMONGAYA
CABAYA, NOLLY CABRESTANTE
CABIJE, JACINTO JR MAGHANOY
CABONCE, AL MONTEROLA
CABRERA, RICHARD JR MIRANO
CACERES, VOLTAIRE FALSIS
CAHUCOM, FRANKLIN DAJAO
CAINGCOY, DANILO TIMOSA
CAJEGAS, JOSE STEWART PALOSO
CALACAR, JEMY TAN
CALAG, DENS II BELOY
CALIT, ROLDAN JR RIVERA
CAMARINES, ROMIL DELABAJAN
CAMIÑA, VERLY TAN
CAMPOSAGRADO, JOEVEN GIGARE
CANILLO, JONATHAN JR BATOON
CANUT, PATRICK PONES
CAPINIA, JOSEPH CASIL
CARANO-O, NORIEL DE LA PEÑA
CARAS, CRISOSTOMO III ARENIEGO
CARAS, GILBERT ARENIEGO
CARCALLAS, ARIEL JOHN DANO
CARDINAL, RICHARD FELARCA
CARDOS, BRYAN HARO
CARO, DESMOND JEAN BUIST
CASIMPAN, MARK KEVIN ALDAS
CASTRO, REXSTAR AGOTE
CASTRO, ROBERTH CASAS
CATAGBO, ADONIS POSTRANO
CATAMORA, ROBERT TUMABINI
CATANUS, RONNIE OLMOGUES
CAYBOT, JOVAN GALORIO
CAYOBIT, REGNIER VALATERO
CAYOBIT, RONNIE RODRIGUEZ
CAÑETE, GERRY ZERRUDO
CAÑETE, JOEL IDJAO
CEBREROS, MARVIN DIANA
CEBUANO, MARVIN CEBLANO
CELOCIA, NORMAN AÑANA
CERDANIA, ELIZAR AMPARO
CHING, MANNY ISLA
CHUA, ROEL TAGACTAC
CINCO, JOE MARIE BUENAFLOR
CLARITO, ELEVEROS LABAR
CLAROS, RAMON ACOP
CLOR, EDISON PULGA
CLORDEALTA, JOEL GEOLINA
COBACHA, CRISTOPHER DIONGZON
COBILO, ANGELO ABADIEZ
COCHING, SHERWIN COLON
COCHING, TRENO CONCEPCION
COGO, WARREN TEBALAN
COGO, WENDELL TEBALAN
COLARTE, ROBERTO BAGASINA
COLINA, ERWIN ENOJO
COLIS, FRANCIS REY MONTILDE
COMODA, JUAN III SY
CORNEJA, ARTHURJON ESTRERA
CORTES, JEFFREY OSORIO
CORTEZ, JEFFREY VIDAL
CORTEZ, OLIVER BUENAFLOR
CUBI, ROMULO JR PANERIO
CUNANAN, ERICSON MALINIT
CUTANDA, LAURENCIO PELLAZAR
DACANAY, AGUSTIN JR SIMON
DAGAMAC, GERMAN BUENO
DAGON, RONALD CALIGUIRAN
DAJOTOY, DICK LEBAJAN
DAKILA, JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
DANGCALAN, REY ESTOQUE
DAPAR, CATALINO DAYAGANON
DATOR, JERSON DY
DAUSIN, EDILBERTO JR GANDA
DE ASIS, VINCENT SALVILLA
DE CASTRO, PETER VILLANUEVA
DE LA CRUZ, EDSEL ROBITE
DE LA ROCA, JUN VILELA
DE LOS SANTOS, MARK ROJAS
DEDUYO, SHERWIN SAN JOSE
DEL ROSARIO, BOY RENANTE CONTADO
DEL ROSARIO, MAUREL CANDIDO
DEL ROSARIO, PAULO JOSE ORAZON
DELA CRUZ, JOEY AQUINES
DELA CRUZ, RUFINO NUDO
DELA PEÑA, RICKY OUANO
DELA ROSA, TEDDY POBLETE
DELA TORRE, JULIUS ALMACEN
DELIGERO, SUGAR RAY CABERTE
DELITO, BRIAN PUEBLOS
DELLOMAS, ROMAN BEMIDA
DELORIA, CYRUS ARONG
DELOS SANTOS, SHERWIN FERNANDEZ
DESABILLE, NELSON ESCALA
DESUACIDO, LEONARD LAPUT
DEUDA, ASHERMARINO SARABIA
DIAZ, TITO JAY LACTAO
DIEGO, LAURENCE YANDAY
DIG, DENNIS MANCILLA
DIMAPILIS, KRISTIAN GONZALES
DIOGLOIS, FRITZ GERALD RELLES
DIVINAGRACIA, RODELIO NUYAD
DOLAUTA, CHRISTIAN DAVE PRIMOR
DONGON, RAYGIE ILISAN
DONGOR, JULY DEITA
DOROTEO, DOODS GENEROSO
DUBRIA, JOVERT YNION
DUCO, ARTURO JR ROJO
DULNUAN, PABLITO JR PIMMINGOT
DUMLAO, ALDREEN FERNANDEZ
DUMUK, ALEXANDER III BELDORO
DUMULON, EDDIE DUMACIA
EBALLAR, JOURLAN CORVITA
EDILLO, LERRY JR CANTAGO
EGMILAN, MARIO FELISILDA
ELISAN, KENT YBAÑEZ
ENORASA, SEM VERANO
ENRIQUEZ, JOVANNI BAJARIAS
EPIS, MYAN SILADES
ESCANDA, PETER JHON TAPUSO
ESCORIAL, HERALD FREDERICK OCENA
ESPERO, ORLAND MARTINEZ
ESPINA, CHARLTON DAVE CABALLO
ESTENZO, ANTHONY UBAS
ESTORNINOS, KEITH CALSO
EVANGELISTA, MARLON ATIENZA
EVANGELISTA, RAMIL LACIA
EVANO, MELVIN MENIANO
FABROA, EDMARK BOQUIAL
FAELNAR, RYAN JUNE CAPUNO
FAILANGA, MARLON MONTALBAN
FAJARDO, ANGELES PASCUA
FERMASIS, ARMANDO SARCO
FERNANDEZ, DINDO ABAPO
FERNANDEZ, REYNEL UNTARAN
FILAMOR, ANTHONY JANDONERO
FILIPINAS, ANGELITO JR MANALILI
FLORIN, STEPHEN NERIO GUDMALIN
FORIO, ARTHUR JR PEREZ
FORMELOZA, MICHEL SUAZO
FRANCISCO, RICKY CARO
FRENDER, ERNESTO JR MONGHIT
FRIAS, FRANCISCO JR DE PEDRO
FRONDA, LYNDON MAICONG
FUENTES, CHUMMY CANTOR
FURTON, RICHARD OCASLA
GABUAT, TORADIO PABLO
GABUNILAS, ALAN REY PALCA
GACAYAN, JERICK BALITE
GALAPIN, JOEFREY GALVAN
GALDO, MARK SESCON
GALIA, EDSEL LICAYAN
GALICIA, ELIZAR VIDAD
GALIDO, RODERICK GANIA
GALVEZ, REY GAROLACAN
GAMBOA, HAROLD MATIBAG
GAPASANGRA, MICHAEL SALES
GARAN, GLENDON CANTONEROS
GARCIA, DONNIE POJA
GARCIA, JIMMY GARCIA
GARCIA, MARK LEOVEROS
GARCIA, RONIE DEMALUAN
GASTADOR, JURI SONTOUSIDAD
GAYO, CHRISTOPHER TUROK
GERMINO, MARLON GARDE
GERON, JOSEPH JOEVIL ALVISOR
GERTOS, ALEN RAG
GLORIA, WALTER VALLESPIN
GODINEZ, CLYDE ABALLE
GOLEZ, ABRAHAM DAULONG
GOLEZ, MARK GATILOGO
GOOPIO, NICHOL QUINATADCAN
GORDUIZ, JOJIT SESCON
GRASPARIL, RICHARD RAYMARO
GUIGAYOMA, RUDY JR LOGROÑO
GUILLENA, IGENE MATIVO
GUINID, XENEN ABAGAN
GUIRRE, ROSNIER ARIZOBAL
GULFO, ROLDAN FEBRERO
GUMADLAS, CHRISTIAN TAGALOG
GURRO, TEODULO OBENOSA
GUTKA, ANTHONY III COMON
HAMLAG, REU MAGALLONES
HAPA, CHRISTOPHER VENTURINA
HARANI, ASTROPHEL MARFIL
HORTILANO, RENZ ROY ESCALONA
IBAÑEZ, ELMER PERRERO
IGOT, JAY-R NAVALES
ILEDAN, HERMIE ILIGAN
ILIGAN, JOY PENALES
INDOY, ERWIN SOTTO
ISIDRO, ALBERT GUINTO
JACABA, JUANITO II BAYONETA
JAMERO, JOSEPH ALLAN CAGAMPANG
JAMISOLA, MEDARDO
JAPITANA, CHRISTIAN DAVE GUTIERREZ
JARDELIZA, RAFAEL SULIT
JARDIOLIN, JAN MICHAEL CACHERO
JARIO, RYAN MANLAPAS
JAVIER, RAYMUND MAGBANUA
JERUSALEM, JOSHUA JAN LENARES
JESORO, RICHARD OCARIZA
JOLIPAS, JUDE RAVLENE SIRAY
JUMUAD, DARYL GABUTAN
JUSA, ROY COPIA
KHE, JOEZALDY UMBAY
LABOR, JOEY CHUA
LABRADOR, JOMEL SOCO
LACASANDILE, HANZEL LADAN
LACHICA, RYAN RASE
LACSAMANA, RANIER JOHN IRAN
LACSON, FULGENCIO JR FRESCO
LACUROM, LODOVICO JR DEL CASTILLO
LAGORA, REMEGIO JR LUNA
LAGUMBAY, JUDE JANCE
LAMIS, JOHN PAUL FOJAS
LAMO, JOEL VILMONTE
LAMUSAO, FRANZ-KENNETH TULIAO
LAMZON, KEN HUGO
LAPIAD, JULIUS PAUL ARESME
LAPINIG, WINDEL JIMENEZ
LAROZA, PETER REX COCJIN
LECIAS, KENNETH MONTES
LEGASPI, PHILIP LOU MENDEZ
LEONORA, CHRISTOPHER IAN DAVID MANA-AY
LEQUIGAN, EDWIN AGBONES
LERIOS, ARNIE CORTEZ
LEUNG, JULIUS MAPALO
LICAYAN, GERALD JAMES GALIA
LIMBUNGAN, FERNAN MORALES
LIMOT, ROMEL GUIMALAN
LINACERO, ADRIAN NARINGAHON
LINGARO, FRANCISCO JR VILLAESTER
LINGARO, RODLYN VILLAESTER
LINGCON, ARNOLD ANTONIO
LIPORADA, ELVIN BOYANO
LISONDRA, GIOVANN ESTIVA
LLANOS, RONALD JR BOLANIO
LLENA, BASILIDES JR JUMAO-AS
LODERICO, BEL ANDRES
LOPEZ, RONNIE CERNA
LOQUIAS, GIDEON ABUSO
LOQUIAS, JAY AMETHYST ALCALA
LOSAYNON, YORK JAY CHU
LUCERNAS, PETER ANDRADE
LUCES, JULIUS JAY FRANCIA
LUGATIMAN, AL
LUMAGOD, BRYAN SALUBRE
LUMONGSOD, JOEY DIGNOS
LUNGAY, ARIEL SALVIO
MA, CHRISTOPHER VINO
MACABUDBUD, JUNIE DAGAMAC
MACAJIG, ERLITO COL
MACUTO, LOUIE AGUILAR
MAGBANUA, FLOREMER FAELDONEA
MAGBUHOS, MANNY GARCIA
MAGRACIA, JESSIE HARRY LIM
MAGUATE, ALFONSO JR JULVE
MALICAY, FRANKLIN BERNARDINO
MALIGMAT, FRANCIS CALAG
MANALO, RODEL LUBI
MANATAD, MANOLET OPPUS
MANDOLADO, RONAN RAMOS
MANGGA, ROBERTO JR OÑEZ
MANGYAO, ROEL GALLARDO
MANILHIG, RICKY BARIMBAO
MANLUNAS, DEMOSTHENES JR MONTALBAN
MANSANADE, ANDRES II REGAHAL
MANTAL, LYNARD TUAN
MAR, EUGENE RUIVIVAR
MARAGAÑAS, ALFREDO SAMEKO
MARCOS, EDWARD JIMENEZ
MARMITO, RENEIL SOROÑO
MARQUEZ, JOWEL BAUTISTA
MARQUITA, LYDIO IPANAG
MARTINEZ, VINCENT DEJUMO
MARZO, MARK RYAN NAMBONG
MASA, JOELYN GREGAS
MATA, ROWELMER LANUZA
MAYLLO, ALBERT CELETARIA
MAYO, JOEBANI ALIPERIO
MEJARO, NESTOR JR SARMIENTO
MENDOZA, ELBERT GALARIO
MENDOZA, JEFFREY ATIENZA
MENESES, MICHAEL URSAL
MESAGRANDE, APOLINAR SUMATRA
MILLAN, NONITO LELIS
MINDANAO, CLAUDIO HERNANDEZ
MINION, REYMUND FIEL CAPEÑA
MIRANDA, NOEL PEREZ
MOLEÑO, SHEM AGURO
MONAYA, FERDINAND NOVEROS
MONTALLA, REYNALD QUINTO
MONTECALVO, DAVE SACAY
MONTEDERAMOS, BRYAN OMAR MUÑEZ
MONTENEGRO, OLIVER DEOGRACIAS
MONTINOLA, JOHN PAUL RIVERA
MORALES, BENJIE QUINICIO
MORALES, RUBEN BARON
MORENO, ARISTOTOL BEJOC
MORFE, JASON PETILLA
MORILLO, ARNULFO SALAZAR
MOSQUERA, MARLON BENETUA
NABOR, EDISON RELOJERO
NACORDA, REY MONTA
NALAM, SIXTO BAGNOL
NALLOS, RON OXCENIOLA
NARAGA, ALEJANDRO JR DOROY
NAVARRO, ROY FERDINAND ORCULLO
NEGROS, LEE MARK VENN LOMBRES
NEPTUNO, RYAN AGAO
NEPUCPAN, KEITH ESPIA
NICOSE, NIPOL POLO
NIDOY, BENJAMIN LUCERO
NIERE, KESTER LINAGA
NILLAS, MARK ANTHONY PINILI
NILO, JIMMY LEGISTA
NOBLE, RUBEN BARIL
NOGRA, JOANNIE CUERBO
NOLEAL, ARLINGTON LAMOSTE
NOLLEDO, RODSHELL RESPLANDOR
NOMANANAP, RHOMGIE FABONTOSA
NOMBRADO, CRISLEO PALER
NOTO, ROSAURO TEVES
OANDASAN, LARRY TAGUMASI
OBGUIA, CHRISTITO REMOJO
OFIASA, JOHNNY MARO
OGARIO, ERNESTO SANGRE
OLAJAY, RHONIEL PIENCENAVES
OLAYER, GIRARD ABARQUEZ
OLIS, RENAN AVENA
OMAHOY, GERMAN FABRE
OMETER, REY ARANZADO
ONDOY, WILFREDO GARCIA
OPERAÑA, ELEAZAR MESINA
ORCULLO, GEOFFREY MILLANAR
ORDIZ, DENNIS BARRUGA
ORLANDA, MARK IBAÑEZ
ORO, GERALD CERVERA
ORQUILLA, DHONNY UMPAD
OSILAO, ROWELL MAJELLANO
PABELONIA, PHILIP NADONGA
PABLO, DARWIN VILLEGAS
PACLIBAR, DELBERT TURALBA
PADILLA, EDGAR ALLAN MISOLA
PADUA, FLOREN JAY FABROS
PAEZ, OLIVER CALIDA
PAGLI-AWAN, PROCESO II JABINAL
PAGSISIHAN, PHILIP GUILLER DALIPE
PAMALO-AN, JUNJOE GAWAN
PAMPLONA, FRANZ WERNER IGLESIA
PANTARAN, ISMAEL SHAFFY CAÑETE
PARCON, EUGENIO JR SILVA
PAREJA, JOHN PAUL RUBIA
PAREJA, OLE NOEL BAGAIPO
PAREJA, RHINE RIZADA
PAREL, MARIUS MARZO
PARREÑO, AL RICHFIELD PICARRA
PASAY, HENRY MONTEMOR
PASCUA, ROMEO MEDINA
PASIA, GIL ALDUEZA
PASIGNA, DARREN BUENAVISTA
PATALINGHUG, MICKLE PHILIP PEREZ
PATNUGOT, JEROME LAGURA
PATRIARCA, NARCISO JR VALAQUIO
PAULMA, KAHRIL MONTINO
PECTO, GINO PACIBO
PEDARCE, ADRIAN ALFONSO
PELORINA, BIENVENIDO LO-AR
PEREZ, GERONIMO DAÑO
PERIDO, GLENN TOLEDO
PESIDAS, BERNIE SATURINAS
PETEROS, NOEL POLIQUIT
PETINGLAY, JANSEN SAURIN
PEÑA, JOHN PERICLES VICTORIO
PINGKIAN, ROMMEL BELLO
PIOLO, JOHN MICHAEL GUILLAR
PIOQUINTO, PHILIP SALINAS
PIQUERO, RUSSELL CAMPO
PITPIT, DARWIN GALACGAC
PONCE, ALLAN MINES
PONCE, LEOVEL DIACAMUS
PONO, JESSIE AUSTERO
PONTINES, ORLAND CASTILLO
PONTOD, ALEJANDRO ROBELLOS
PORTILLO, VIC BRYAN CACERES
PRACUELLES, JACK RICHARD SAMONTANES
PRADES, JEFFREY INDICO
PRAGALE, JOHANN GAJO
PUEBLA, NELSON METING
PUERTILLANO, ROBEL LOUIE
PUERTO, EMERSON AMAR
PULGAN, GILBERT PEDROSA
QUIJANO, RUBEN JR GALVANO
RABINO, LAUREL FRUELDA
RADA, REYMOND HIJALGA
RAGASA, MARLON TABLADA
RAMIREZ, MELECIO JR MARTINEZ
RAMISCAL, MECHAILKER TOBIAS
RAMOS, BERNARD ERNA
RAMOS, EDWARD PAULINO
RAMOS, LUTHER JAVELLANA
RANQUE, JEOFFREY MIER
RAS, MARVIN BRONDO
RAVAGO, IVAN LOUIE BALORIO
RAVAGO, JANILON LUMBATAN
REAL, RUNNIE DELAGANAR
REALISTA, GERALD TREYES
RECONALLA, FREDEREC DAYANAN
RECUERDO, MARK REY EDER
REDOÑA, RUEL RAPADA
REDULA, CEDRICK DAVE MIRA
REGALADO, ALBERT RAMOS
REGULA, ELMER TAÑO
RELUYA, DEXTER PIZARRAS
RENDON, EDRALLIN MONTERO
REPORAS, CARLOS III BARBADILLO
REQUIERON, DANILO CUBAO
RETIRADO, OLIVER ABADEJOS
RETONIO, RAFAEL II TUMANON
REYES, JEFFREY ENRILE
REYES, LUCRECIO JR OSUA
REYES, RUEL JAMERO
REYES, URLO DE LA CRUZ
RICARZE, JOEVEN TAGUCHI
RICO, LEONARD SADIASA
RIVERA, MIDZPAL KAMSI
ROBLEDO, RONALDO MILAN
ROCHA, DENNIS URRIZA
RODRIGUEZ, RASTY YUMOL
RODRIGUEZ, REY BAKIKI
ROJO, JAY-AR ARGOSO
ROMA, ROLAND FELIZARTA
ROMERO, RIMSON GARCIA
RONQUILLO, RONIE CLARO
ROSAL, VINCENT JOHN BASTIAN
ROSALES, JOSEPH VARGAS
ROSCO, PACIANO III TUPAZ
ROULLO, JOSEPH ALEXIS DIAMANTE
RUIZ, RENANCHITO COYOCA
SABANAL, BENIGNO ANTONIO
SABAY, JOHN LYX NOBLE
SABAYO, ALVEN PATAC
SABINO, CELMER PALCON
SACEDON, MARLOU CABRERA
SAENZ, RICHARD RABELAS
SAJIIN, SHERWIN OTICO
SALCEDO, ARIEL CUERDO
SALCEDO, GERARD PAUL OMAGAP
SALCEDO, JONATHAN ADAO
SALCEDO, RONALD AQUINO
SALDON, LEVI ICAO
SALE, POL ARIS DE PEDRO
SALINAS, JOHN JOSE WENCESLAO
SALUTA, MARK HELLER ACSON
SALVADOR, EDWIN ESCANES
SAMONTE, ARNEL BACOR
SANTIAGO, REYNALDO JR MACUHA
SANTOS, EMERSON MOROÑA
SANTUYO, ERIC LEOPANDO
SAPLAGIO, DARWIN GALLARDO
SAQUILAYAN, LESHTER MIRANDA
SARSABA, SHERWIN MANLIGUEZ
SARSALEJO, JOMER ANDALES
SATO, GODFREY ALBERCA
SAYSON, REGIN BALUYO
SEBANES, BENJIE LLAIT
SEGUNDO, NARDO ARAGON
SEQUITIN, ROGELIO JR PEREZ
SERAFIN, ARIEL DURAN
SEVILLA, CHARLO CUENCA
SIDO, ROBINIÑO KUIZON
SIDON, MARK DELA ROSA
SIJERA, MARVIN JOWELL MAGDAET
SILO, NESTOR III IGNAO
SIM, CLIFFORD RUIZ
SINGZON, ALBERT-GABRIEL BELLO
SIOS-E, CLINTON TAGLUCOP
SOLASCO, ALFREDO CONTAPAY
SOLON, CARLOU CEPRADO
SONZA, JUNE SALONGA
SORILLA, PAUL MICHAEL GABALEO
SOTTO, MARLON DEL PILAR
SUANQUE, RESQUE FLORES
SUELLO, BRIAN HENDRIE JUMAWAN
SUGON, RAMEL CANTERA
SUICO, SOCRATES JOHN DAÑO
SUIZO, KEN MARK JOSEPH SUGANOB
SUMACULUB, JOSE MYRVIN DELOS SANTOS
SUMANGID, FELIX GAZA
TABADA, NIÑO FRANCIS ROY AYOP
TABANDA, JEFFREY ALFARO
TABEL, JOSIE CELLACAY
TABOR, PHILIP JAY CALICA
TABOY, DEXTER LOMINOQUE
TABUYAN, RUBINO II TRAGURA
TAGRA, ERIC WARAIN
TAGUTONGAN, RONNIE ORTIZ
TAHIL, RAFAEL PAÑARES
TAKINAN, BRIAN NADIAHAN
TALARON, ROMMEL TORREVILLO
TALLO, RICHIE MOYET
TAMAYO, WILSON ILAYA
TAMBANILLO, MARK ANTHONY JIMENA
TAMBASEN, DIOSIL TARRAZONA
TAN, ALEXIS MARIMON
TAN, DOMINIC ALAIN PINTUAN
TANDAYAG, JOEY GARFIN
TANGAYAN, FELIPE III ESTILO
TANGHINAN, ARNOLD ALON
TANIC, EDUARDO JR TORRES
TAPASAO, LORETO TRUZ
TARAY, DARIO SABROSO
TARRAZONA, LEO ALDEA
TAÑAG, NOEL REYDADO
TECSON, JOSEPHUS KINTANAR
TEH, ADRIAN TAN
TEJANO, RICHARD RAMIREZ
TENAJEROS, ALBERT SAGPANG
TEODORO, RODNEY ANTOCO
TESARA, ARVIN JUARANA
TIBE, ALLAN LARIBA
TINAPAY, DHENIS CUMAYAS
TITULAR, RUDYMAR TRISTE
TOJINO, EMILIANO III SAMULDE
TOLERON, JONATHAN REGOITA
TOLING, ROLLY BORGONIA
TORRALBA, RAME BEJOC
TORRES, JOHN PAULO CONSOLADO
TUANTE, ALBERTH DIEGO TUBALLA
TUDEJA, VAL SOMBILLA
TUMANGOB, JEROME TUBIO
TURING, LEONARIO JR VALLENTE
TUTANES, MICHAEL ARIAGA
UDARBE, KNOWELL VILLALON
UMAHAG, REY NEIL GABAYOYO
UMALI, RODEL MANONGSONG
UNIDA, CHRISTIAN TAGUBA
UY, JUNAS HERBIAS
VALLEJO, ERIC DALET
VELUZ, STEVEMAR ACA-AC
VERAQUE, EDUARD YLANAN
VERTUDAZO, EDDIE JALOP
VILCHES, JAZSON SOBRINO
VILLAFLORES, EDGAR BIRONDO
VILLAREAL, MICHAEL BANTUG
VILLAS, NINO COMALING
VILLEGAS, MEDWIN LLANZA
VILLONDO, MICHAEL ARADO
VISMANOS, RICHARD SALADA
VOSOTROS, ROY ZARAGOZA
YAN, ARTHUR JUDE VIZCARA
YANGA, GERALD SERRANO
YANGCO, MARBE PAMPLIEGA
YANGSON, ARTURO JR RIVAS
YANOYAN, MARLON MARCES
YAUN, PRANIL PALER
YLAYA, VEGA SHAULA BINUEZA
YOGYOG, DERICK YOGYOG
YU, AL FERNAND I BANTAWIG
YURO, RONALD PANTENOPLE
YUSI, GOD RAY ODEVER
ZAMORA, RAFAEL ELICANAL
ZAPATERO, MARVIN BAGUIO
ZUBIRI, EDMUND MAGSINO
ZULUETA, MARK NAZARETH JAO

The following are the Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
ABAYA, ERIC TAMSI
AGPOON, SALVADOR JR ASIGNADO
ALDAS, JEFFREY REJUSO
ALEGA, RICARDO ROXAS
ALEJANDRO, MARLOUIE BASILIO
ALMOSARA, RONELL BHO
AMANSEC, RHOEL OLARTE
ANGCOG, FRANCIS OCLARIT
APIL, CIPERLINO LAPATING
AQUINO, MICHAEL SARDAÑA
ARBON, WILBEN SELLOTE
BAHIA, NOEL AÑOVER
BALBASTRO, RONALD NUQUE
BERNAS, FROILHAN RACUYA
BRIONES, MARLOUIE AZUPARDO
CABANGON, ZOE SUCGANG
CABERTO, NOLITO SALCEDO
CABOBORAC, ALLEN CHRISTIAN PALO
CALOPE, ETHAN JANIOLA
CANDOR, JUAN JR GALENO
CARIAL, ROGELIO JR ELEDIA
CASTILLO, RONALD SAGUROS
CASTRO, ERVIN ORBESO
CASTRO, ROWELL CORALDE
CHAVEZ, ARVIN BAGUE
CORONEL, REYMAR BUELA
CRUZ, JERREX LEONIDA
DAMOLE, RITO PEÑALOSA
DECINILLA, RIQUE JUANES
DELA TORRE, JOVER LANUTAN
DELARMA, GARY DAGPIN
DEVELA, GAIL WILSON TALABONG
DUMAGUETE, CYRIEL ABAD
ENRIQUEZ, RICHARD ALLAN DY
ESCALONA, NELSON DALANGIN
ESPEJO, GEORGE JR BAJENTING
FERMIN, CRISANTO DE BELEN
GASPAR, CHRISTOPHER LUMA-ANG
GEVELA, ERWIN DAGANTA
GONZAGA, ELIZALDE COLINARES
GORGONIO, JAYCEE CALANO
GOTENGCO, ARNEL SOLIMAN
INGCO, ARVIN DALANGIN
IRLANDEZ, DAVID NIEGAS
ISLA, ALLAN VEN ILAGAN
ISRAEL, MATGAFFE ANTHONY MORALES
JUAN, AMELITO GASPAR
LABRAMONTE, PHIL MARC NUÑAL
LICONG, ALVIN RAMIREZ
MACARSE, BERNARD VELASCO
MAGDALUYO, JURY TOCJAYAO
MALALIS, ALAN ANTONIO BUHISAN
MANTARING, JONATHAN SARIO
MARAVILLA, KEN WALT JONDIZ
MERTO, JEOVANE LOPRANCO
NAGRIT, RAUL FELISMEÑA
NATIVIDAD, DAVE FRANCISCO
NICHA, JAN EVER FRED PAJARILLO
NUYAD, MARK LLOYD PAÑA
PABINGWIT, ERIC APLICADOR
PADSOYAN, BRYAN CLIFFORD LUIS
PAGAO, JERIK LOU ECHANO
PASAGUE, MARLON SAPE
PIQUERO, DOMER EDIC
PLEYTO, WILLIAM RABANERA
PONFERRADA, JASON AÑOSA
PRIETO, ARMANDO IGOT
RODRIGUEZ, BEN UNGAB
ROJAS, VINCENT ROY GOMEZ
ROLDAN, JOHN LOUIE ROLDAN
ROMANO, BEN JOSEPH BONGO
ROPEREZ, OLIVER GLORIOSO
SALCEDO, NOEL BAUTISTA
SALINO, REYMOND ONG
SENANIN, EUSEBIO JR PUTONG
SIMYUNN, ARNOLD MAG-ASO
SOLITRINO, BIEN GALINDO
SORONGON, ROMZEN LORENZO
TAPANG, FLORENTINO III MISCREOLA
TAROMA, FREDRICK BAUTISTA
TEVES, ARNEL MAG-ASO
TONGAWAN, ERWIN LAURONILLA
UMAYAO, RYAN AÑONUEVO
VALDEZ, RODOLFO HIPOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (NULLIFIED) LICENSURE EXAM. – WRITTEN PHASE
BACALLA, CHRISTIAN CABALLERO
ENCARNACION, REXEL ANTHONY ADUBAL

10 Comments, Comment or Ping

  1. Julius M. Cua

    Please kindly send me the average score of my board examination. thank you.

  2. Samekh Gimel Geocadin

    please kindly send me the average score of my board examination. thank you.

  3. elezer pates

    kindly send me the average score of my board exam.thank you

  4. Voltaite F. Caceres

    kindly send me the score or ratings of my brother’s prc board exam. thank you!

  5. Leonilo M. Cawaling Jr.

    Please kindly send me the average score of my board examination. thank you.

  6. Cilbert P. Alkonga

    Gud day! i had passed the Board Exam for OIC Licensure last Nov. 2007, and I have undergone my oath taking bot not yet taken my professional I.D. and the trainings required for C.O.C. for rejoining ship reasons.
    Would like to know if the M.L.C. course has been enforce as one of the additional training for O.I.C. and the process of claiming my professinal I.D. thank you for appreciating and hoping for your advice.
    God Bless and more power!

  7. Cilbert P. Alkonga

    I am one of the successful examinees of Nov. 2007 OIC licensure exam. I would like to know if the MLC course F1 has been enforce as added certificate for OIC. thanx and God bless, hoping for your response.

  8. new Laptop Battery

    Please kindly send me the average score of my board examination. thank you.

  9. oscar b. formentera jr.

    kindly send me my average score of my board examination.thank you.

  1. Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination Results for November 2007 » PRC Board Exam Results - Nov 16th, 2007

Reply to “Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination for November 2007 (Part 2 of 2)”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results