PRC Board Exam Results

Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination for November 2007 (Part 1 of 2)


Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

ALDAY, NELSON LEONOR
ANTIPUESTO, ANTONIO JR BANGUIS
BADONG, JOSE PALENCIA
BAGUIO, EMERSON BERDIN
BAJADO, DARWIN JOCSON
BAUTISTA, BAYANI GERMAN
BELDEROL, ALPHARD RAMIREZ
BUGLOSA, EDUARDO CABILOGAN
CABRERA, NEIL ANIÑON
CALIZA, ROMANDO GENCONO
CAMANO, GOMER ALBO
CATALAN, ALEX HOFILEÑA
DAUZ, FRANCISCO PAGADUAN
DORDAS, LAURENCE DELFIN
DOROMAL, MARIOLIN MABAYAG
ESPAÑOLA, WENDELL PEÑALOSA
FUENTES, WINSTON SALALIMA
GALON, RICHARD BASTASA
GOZO, SATURNINO ERUÑA
MALAPIRA, VOLTAIRE BATUYONG
MECAYDOR, MATEO MORILLO
MILANES, WILFREDO ALBERTO
MOLINA, FELIPE HERMOGENES NARCISE
OBRERO, EDDIE CORTES
PAGUNTALAN, EULOGIO MOLASE
PALABRICA, ARTURO FLORES
PANAGUITON, LORENEL DONGUINES
PANDAY, ORLANDO JR FELIPE
PEÑAFIEL, JOSE JEROME SOBRADIEL
PINEDA, RODEN SALUNGA
RAMOS, RODERICK ROSS MAGTOTO
ROLDAN, EDWIN COLONIA
SANTOS, ELMER FAUSTO
TABELON, AVELINO JR BANANOLA
TEJANO, CLIFFORD GABULE
TEVES, JOHN ERIC FERROLINO
TRAPILA, JERRY LEONADO
VENTE, DANILO GALINDO
VISAYA, LEANDRO TUTOR
VITA, JC CECIL VOLTAIRE III TAGUM
ZAFRA, SOTERO JR SAPEPE
ZAMORRO, WILFREDO RICONALLA

The following are the Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

ABAD, REYNALDO DOMINGO
ABARQUEZ, EARL RICO
ABARRE, EMETERIO JR CADIGAL
ABELA, JANE RADOC
ABELLA, FERDINAND ERUM
ABUAN, ERNESTO JULIO DELIZO
ACAYLAR, ROMULO MAQUILING
ACEDO, RICARDO PALOR
ADORABLE, ERROL PELAYO
ADVINCULA, RONALD CAJES
AFDAL, JAMES EARL KITANE
AGBAYANI, BEDA MIQUIABAS
AGUADO, JOEMIL LEGAYADA
AGUIRRE, MICHAEL TUMAGTANG
AL-OS, ARLAN QUIMADA
ALAIR, REYNALDO ARDUO
ALAJAR, JOSE ARJE ALKONGA
ALCORAN, JOWEL BARRIENTOS
AMANTE, RENE TOMANDOC
ANDALAJAO, NOEL LOREÑO
ARELLANO, ARNEL DACLES
ARNADO, JAIME GOMEZ
ARZAGA, ALEXANDER ARDAMIL
AUSAN, DERBY SANTOTOME
AYANGWA, ROBERTO JR GACAYON
BAJO, JOSE VILLACEL PANALIGAN
BALLESTEROS, ARSELL RYAN MUÑOZ
BENUEZA, HILARIO LUCMAG
BLAS, CRISANDO SONIEGA
BOLACOY, FLORENCIO GARSUTA
BONIOG, CHRISTOPHER ESPINOSA
BRAZIL, FRANK NACARIO
BRIONES, JERRICHO NATIVIDAD
BUENAVENTURA, AUGUSTO PESITO
BUREROS, JEROLD RABADON
CADIENTE, RODELIO QUIATCHON
CANSANCIO, SANNY NOMO
CARANDANG, NORMANDO JR PALMA
CARESOSA, GUY ALLAN SERAFICA
CASEÑAS, WILFREDO MENDOZA
CASTELLANO, ALEXANDER ESTADOR
CASTILLO, REYNALDO FELIPRADA
CASTRO, CONRADO JR LAPE
CATCATAN, RUFINO MACANAS
CELIS, JOENARD PORAL
CENAL, ROBERTO MONTAÑO
COLLADO, ARNULFO GAMBALA
CONSUL, REYNANTE PABELLANO
CORPUZ, ERICSON ANDAY
CRUSPERO, APRONIANO DIEZ
CRUZ, ERIC SAPALICIO
CUENCA, NORBERTO DE ROSAS
CUERDA, VIANNEY CATIPAY
CUISON, JEROME YAP
CUYNO, GERMAN DIANGCO
DAPAR, DANILO CALIBUGAN
DAVIDE, CHARLES TAPING
DE GUZMAN, MARVIN ALMAZAN
DEFENSOR, ARTURO PORAL
DEGUIT, ALEX MAATA
DELLOMAS, ALBERT ABINES
DELOS REYES, REFREN ORETO
DELOS REYES, RYAN BALUYA
DIAMANTE, ELMER PINUELA
DIAZ, ROSENDO ABAN
DINGLASAN, NOLY RAMIREZ
DINOYO, ISIDRO ETOC
DOLERA, DEXTER MEDELLIN
DOLORFINO, GEROME MATA
EBRADA, NECITO JR CABACANG
ECHAVIA, NEIL ALGONES
ELEGIDO, AGUSTIN ERIA
ESTANDARTE, RAYLAN LUNTAYAO
ESTRADA, SHERWIN FRANCISCO
EVANGELIO, NOEL BRAVO
FELIPE, JAENE SAN AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ, CYRIL ACOSTA
FERRER, RICARDO GARCIA
FONTANILLA, SANVIN FUNA
FORONES, FIDEL RULETE
FRANCISCO, REYMOND RAMOS
FRESCO, BALTAZAR JR ALAYON
GABUTAN, MARLO ACUB
GADOR, BOY BEJASA
GERALDIZO, JAIME MANLIGRO
GOLEZ, GEROLD LACHICA
GONZALES, ALLAN LAMPA
GOTERA, FRANCISCO GALVAN
GRAVATA, CHESTER NORICO
GREGORIO, NOLY WELTY ANDRES
GRENGIA, ALEJANDRO JR VELOSO
GRETA, MICHAEL ARUTA
GUANCO, AGUSTIN DEDEL
GUAÑIZO, ARIES JOHN ROBLES
GUIDAVEN, MARCELO JR CASTILLON
HERRERA, MYLES HALLARES
IGOT, ARSENIO HONGAYO
INOJALES, ROWEL ARUELO
ISUNZA, SALVADOR GALENDEZ
JADULAN, REX SAÑO
JAO, ANTONIO BAYOTLANG
JUCOM, ALDRIN BAYLON
JURADO, ROGER GIMENEZ
LABING, NAPOLEON TALUCOD
LAMIS, JOSE JR PAR
LAUDE, DALECUM ESTORNINOS
LEGASPI, MAXWELL ENCABO
LEGAYADA, JOSE REY LEQUE
LIMSON, BENJAMIN UYHAMCO
LLAGONO, CHARITO CANOY
LOPEZ, ERNESTO SEFULAN
MACAYAN, MARIO DONAYRE
MAJORENOS, RODOLFO NOBLEZA
MANEJERO, JUNO MENAJE
MANINGO, NORMAN CHIVA
MARAMOT, FELIXBERTO BAXA
MARPURI, GASPAR JR AZADA
MASANGYA, REXIE TULIO
MENDEZ, EDWIN
MENDOZA, FERDINAND BAMBO
MIRAMONTES, ASTERIO VASQUEZ
MONDIDO, DANILO GIRASOL
MONTILLANO, CHANDO CABUCOS
MORENO, EDBERG DELA CRUZ
MURILLO, MARLON ANTHONY BERIOSO
NAHIWAN, MARVIN DUMALILI
NARDO, EDGARDO MAMBIL
NAVARRO, MAURELIO DEJACTO
NAVARRO, ULYSSES ZACARIAS
NECESARIO, CHARLL ILLUT
NOBORA, EDWIN MORAL
NUEVA, BENJAMIN JR BAGALACSA
OBERIO, RONILO SENTINAR
OBJA-AN, ARIEL GENILAN
OFAMIN, JOEBERT BARBON
ONG, CALVIN ARBIOL
ORTALIZ, DOMINGO JR DELFIN
ORTEGA, LEVY GALPO
OSABEL, JONATHAN PEÑA
OSUNERO, JOEL VALENZUELA
PADERANGA, ROMMEL MONTEROSO
PADONG, ANDRE BISA BACKONG
PAGTAKHAN, ROEMEL PEREZ
PALCONIT, ROLDAN BARIQUIT
PANOL, GERARDO ESPINOSA
PARILLA, ALEX DOLERA
PATRATA, MARIO BERMUDES
PEDRAJAS, ROMULO SALVADOR MEDENCELES
PERALTA, JOSEPH PIERRE MARDOQUIO
PEREZ, RAMON
PERNES, ROBERT TOLEDO
PINEDA, ROLAND VILLARETE
PITOGO, DENNIS JUGALBOT
PORTES, CRISPINO ORIOLA
PUMAREN, KENNETH PENASO
QUERIMIT, NIEL GENCIANEO
RAMOS, RENEL CALUMPIT
REFORMINA, ROLAND FUDALAN
REMORIN, DONARD RENDAJE
ROAQUIN, ALAN REGINALDO
ROBLES, EMERITO MAHINAY
ROCO, DONALD LARA
RODRIGUEZ, JOSELITO IBE
RUBIO, CHARLIE TOLABING
SABUCIDO, DANILO JR SAGUN
SAIM, WENNIEFRED PELINGON
SANCHEZ, REAL STEVE KAKILALA
SANDOVAL, VICTOR PATALINGHUG
SAQUIAN, JOEY MUDANZA
SAÑO, JEXEAN NALCOT
SEPE, MANUEL ORILLA
SINOY, ELY CATALUÑA
SOLIBAGA, MARVIN ATIGA
SORIA, JOHNEFER AUGUSTO
SORIANO, JIMMY ABRIGO
SOTARIDONA, EUGENIO CASTILLANO
STA MARIA, ARNOLD RELOJ
SUBA, JOSE MACARAEG
SURIGAO, CARLOMAGNO APARECIO
TAGALOG, LEILO BANTILAN
TANGPOS, JAVIER BALUCOS
TAPALLA, RAMIR GUAVEZ
TAPITAN, ALEX JUMALON
TUBASIS, OLIVER CALUNSAG
TUPAZ, JOSE JR OBISPO
UGDAMINA, JUNIVER ORE
URGEL, OLIVER JR LELIS
URMATAM, RAYMUND TANO
VELOSO, LEMUEL CRES RUALES
VIAGEDOR, AURPON PEDRANO
VILLAVER, JAIME UTA
VILLEGAS, FERDINAND BORROMEO
VISTA, BENILO PEROY
ZURITA, BERNARD ESPINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
ABE, MICHAEL CANDAVA
ACQUIATAN, ALLAN CAMAÑAN
ADORNA, ADAM BULALAQUE
ALIANZA, EDMOND GABALES
ALIBUYOG, JOEDY PITPIT
ALO, JOSE ROMMEL AMPER
AMBE, JESUS NOEL BERNAL
AMBITO, MICHAEL ALONZAGA
APOSTOL, ANSELVIN ODOG
AQUINO, FLORENCIO JOHN II ARCEGA
AQUINO, RHETT SAGUSOY
ARELLANO, LIBERATO GANILA
AREVALO, REYEL SARATAN
ARMONIO, RONY UDANI
ARQUIZA, ALLAN DELAGON
AVILA, ROEL VENTIC
BACAYO, ROLLY NUPAT
BACULPO, LAUREL CAÑEDA
BAGONOC, RONALD PALCAT
BALAGA, CORNELIO COBRADO
BALAYO, ENRICO VISUYAN
BANCOLITA, RONALD POYAOAN
BAOBAO, EMMANUELLE CALUMBA
BARRIENTOS, CIRILO JR HINDANG
BARTOLATA, JOBERT VILLAMOR
BARTOLOME, IRVIN GUIRAO
BATUIGAS, MARC ARGIE RIVERA
BAYABOS, ALVIN ANTHONY SIGARRA
BAYLON, RAINER GAVIOLA
BEJASA, PAULINO JR PONO
BERNADAS, ARCTURUS DACUYA
BIEN, ERIC BERTILLO
BILBAO, RONALD RAY APOSTOL
BOGADOR, RUFFY LACHICA
BOLORON, ROMEO LAGAHUYA
BOLOS, ROGER DUMALAGAN
BRILLANTES, MARLON BAÑAS
BUCAYAN, ARIEL RENDON
BUENA, ALVIN RUBIO
BUYO, RINO ALVARECE
CABAJOG, JONATHAN ALCALA
CABARDO, JOMIL MIJE
CABIGON, JUDE OBANDO
CABUSORA, DEXTER PARILLA
CABUYOC, ANSON ARANTON
CADUCIO, LOUIE SANIDAD
CAJAYON, JUAN JR BAUTISTA
CALAGSING, CESAR JR PADILLA
CALLOS, JERRY ESPLANA
CALVEZ, JESSIE LUCAÑAS
CAMPOMAYOR, ANTONIO JR BANOGBANOG
CAMPOS, JONATHAN UNDAG
CANALES, ANECITO MAGHUYOP
CANDAVA, JONARD HENRY BACSA
CANDELASA, EMMANUEL HAMOY
CANTOMAYOR, ARNEL CATAHUM
CARANZO, LORENZO CABANLIT
CARESOSA, REGINO II NAQUILA
CARIDO, ALBERT JEROME MANUTA
CARIGARA, LEOPOLDO JR DIOLA
CARLOS, KARLO SAMAR
CAROLINO, LUNAR CUARTEROS
CASTELLO, RAMIL QUEBUEN
CORDOVA, RHEO DURA
CORPUZ, VIRGILIO IAN JR CLEMENTE
COSCOS, RONALD BERSANO
COSINA, ORAEL CALOPE
COYOCA, ERIC CARDOSA
CRISOSTOMO, LAWRENCE VIL QUIJANO
CUIZON, EMILIO PEPITO
CUSTODIO, ANTONIO SALDO
DALAGUAN, RODELIO GUZMAN
DAMIAN, WALTER MALINNAG
DAVID, JOJO DAMACION
DE GRACIA, ULYSSES BARCELONA
DE LA BANDA, NERVIN SANDIG
DE LIMA, EDUARDO CHITO
DEL ROSARIO, ARNOLD INTIA
DELOS SANTOS, DANTE MOTIO
DEMETERIO, GREGORIO KALUBIRAN
DEMOGENA, ROBERT DIADIO
DEOCAMPO, CESAR JR REGULACION
DESCARTIN, ROGELIO LETRERO
DEVOCION, BUENAVENTURA MAGLASANG
DIAZ, EDGARDO GARMICA
DIAZ, MARCO CHUA
DONGUINES, ALLAN ROY QUEZON
ECHIN, REYNALDO PADING
ENAD, FELIPE JR ALQUIZAR
ENAR, ARTHUR PEREZ
ENCALLADO, RENATO JR ESPITACION
ESCALA, DONATO SANTILLAN
ESCOBIDO, ADOLFO JR BALLATAN
ESLIT, EDGAR BOCO
ESMA, ANDREW CALANG
ESPAÑOLA, RICHARD GALAN
ESPEJA, RODOLFO JR DIVINAGRACIA
ESTRERA, QUIROBIN TAGUM
EUSOYA, SHERWIN CAPINDO
FACTO, PETER PAUL BALDESIMO
FERNANDEZ, WILLIAM GUARIN
FINALLA, RODERICK NAPOLI
FLORIDA, ROMMEL FUNA
FRANCISCO, LEVI JAY LAKIAN
FRUTO, ERNESTO JR GARCIA
GABALES, WILFREDO AVENIDO
GABRIDO, NOEL AGUSTIN GAMILLA
GABUEN, WYATT ERF CASINAO
GALDO, CATALINO JR NECOSIA
GALLETO, JESSIE ARICAYOS
GANTE, RUMAR AGUSTIN RICO
GARCES, ROY ALMONTE
GARCIA, AL JAY VELASCO
GARPA, FELOMINO GELLEGANI
GARRIDO, CESAR RUEDA
GATILLO, VICTORIANO DAGANZO
GAYOLA, GREG FAMULAG
GEDUQUE, JOHN OLIVER VILLACASTIN
GENDRANO, JUNE ORENDAY
GENESELA, MITCHEL ESCALONA
GERALDOY, EMERSON GABITO
GESMUNDO, LEVY FRANCISCO
GINEZ, CHARLES FRONDA
GO, RICHARD AGOLO
GONZALES, JONEL BUCANA
GORME, NEIL MEDINA
GOTERA, ANTHON TOLEDO
GRAJALES, DERICK ARROJO
GUEVARA, DANILO PALACIOS
GUIMERA, ANTONIO BRIONES
GULTIA, ALVIN RAMOS
HIPE, ADAN JR MADERA
ICAO, JAMES ROLAND BASIO
JACONES, RUEL ANDUTAN
JAENA, ARTURO GRANADA
JAVIER, JULIUS CARPENTERO
JIMENEZ, KENNETH BARCELONA
JULBA, ALEX INDEPENDENCIO RIMPILLO
LAPLANA, ALBERT LAMPITCO
LATO, CHRISTOPHER QUINAY
LEBRILLO, PETER ARAOJO
LEGASPI, FERDINAND LAOLAO
LIM, SAMUEL ERECRE
LIWAGON, RANDY EGAR
LOPEZ, KING CHARLES ILIGAN
LUFRANGCO, GREGORIO MANLA
LUIS, LEYSAM GARCIA
LUNA, REX LICARTE
LUZON, ARNOLD CAGWING
MABUNAY, NORMAN PEDRANO
MAGALLANES, RUBEN MACABENTA
MALACAD, JOE ROEL HERRERA
MALISA, JOMARIE DELOS REYES
MANILA, EDWARD REVILLA
MANSUETO, SALMANIÑO REBUSIT
MANUGAS, MANOLITO BACLAYON
MARATA, JOEL ENJAYNES
MARAVILLA, ARTHUR MARIANO
MARQUEZ, JOHANNES DELOS REYES
MASCARIÑAS, ELMER SUGUILON
MEDINA, LEJURE JUAN
MEDRANO, BRAULIO MEDRANO
MERCADO, MICHAEL MADRID
MINGLANA, SOPHOCLES DIZON
MINGO, DIOSDEDIT MAABA
MIRADOR, GILBERT ALBELAR
MONCERA, ROMMEL AGUSILA
MONTAÑO, NOEL LOCTORES
MONTEVIRGEN, CHAROEN ARCAY
MORRERO, ALDWIN TUNGGOLH
MUCSAN, ABDURASOL ASAALI
MUEÑO, WALTER JR MIRASOL
MURILLO, LORETO JR SEMILLANO
NAPOLES, REY YONGCO
NARTE, ARMANDO MONTEDERAMOS
NAVARRO, FRANKLIN JR AMABAO
NAVARROSA, CELSO TULAYTAY
NICOLAU, JADE GUMBAN
NIEZ, CARWIN ANDREW TAGANAC
OBENZA, JOVENCIO SEÑOR
OBSEQUIES, ISRAEL PESOLE
OCHEA, ROSENDO DELA TORRE
OLAVERIA, ARNULFO MALPAL
OLIMBA, RUTH NOVO
PADA, JOSE RANDEL LOTERTE
PADERANGA, ODILON CORPUZ
PADOL, DARIUS VALMORES
PAEZ, VILMAR RODIL
PAGADORA, ELVIN LORD FLORA
PALER, NESTOR JURBAN
PAMIENTA, ROLLY AQUINO
PARMISANO, ALEX SALVACION
PARSACALA, RENATO OYAO
PAUYA, MELCHOR PACLIBAR
PELAGIO, EDMER PRETER
PIANSAY, EMAR AZARCON
QUERIMIT, SAMSON GENCIANEO
QUIÑO, EUGENE CORPUZ
RAMIREZ, RICHARD VERAR
RAÑON, MICHAEL RUGA
RESELOSA, RAMON RABE
RICOTE, FERDINAND OCHEDA
ROMERO, REGINALDO VELASCO
ROMUALDO, OSCAR PENUELA
ROSELL, JOSE PLACENCIA
RUBIO, DENNIS TABLANTE
RUIZ, ROMMEL TARECTECAN
SAGRE, RENE GUZMAN
SAJULAN, VICTOR JR QUINQUITO
SAMILLANO, PERFECTO YSON
SAMONTINA, FERDINAND CAFE
SAMPALUCIA, STEPHEN DEMEGILLO
SANTOS, REYNANTE SANTOS
SERNEO, JEFERZON SASANA
SEVILLENO, ROMMEL DIEL
SEÑALISTA, MARVIN CANIEL
SICLOT, BALDOMERO CABAHUG
SILVERIO, REYNALDO GATCHALIAN
SITO, JOLAN PAYNADO
SOGO-AN, RONALD MAJESTERIO
SOLIS, RONIE DEPALOMA
SUA-AN, TEODY MAQUILAN
SUTACIO, JENNIFER ORBINA
TAGALOGON, RIZALDY JOCSON
TAMELIN, FIDEL GARCIANO
TAMONDONG, JONAS DELMO
TAMPON, JUANITO BACOLOD
TANGERES, ROWELL AUSTERO
TERRANIA, LEO ANGELO SUICO
TICAR, RICARDO VALERA
TICMAN, RONALD ALEGADO
TITULAR, ALAN TUBURAN
TOMPONG, DANILO SUMAGANG
TORIBIO, MARLOU OCULAM
TORRES, JOEL MIRA
TRIVELES, WILLIAM PALMARES
VELASCO, ROY ARENA
VELOSO, KHRIS CASHINO RUALES
VIEJO, MELVIN LALISAN
VILLACAMPA, ROLANDO BACOLOD
VILLAMIL, BIENVENIDO III ABAINZA
VILLAR, PORFIRIO JR LAPASARAN
VILLORENTE, PETE LAURENCE MALOTO
VISITACION, MARLON PACAÑA
VITE, RUBUSTIANO JR BUGARIN
YAP, RONILO LARGADO
YNGSON, RAMISES SILVERIO
YNZON, JADE ARTHUR REPESO
YOSORES, FROILAN CATAPUSAN
YRA, TIRSO REYES
ZAFRA, GILBERT LAPAS
ZATA, DENNIS GUAY
ZETA, ABRAHAM ORTEGA
The following are the Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

AGCAOILI, RICHARD LIBREJA
ALABRO, JOEL EVANGELIO
ALCANTARA, JAMES VILLAMOR
ALCONABA, ISMAEL JR GUMAPAC
ALEGNO, JOSE MANNY ENCABO
ALMINAZA, JOSE EDGAR CELEBRADO
ANSELMO, ALFREDO GANIO
ASENCI, JAZON ACUÑA
BAHALA, LEO GELACIO
BALAGOT, WILLIAM ESTACIO
BALLARAN, ARNEL MEJALA
BANDOJA, FREDERICK JR GORDO
BAS, MARLOI II ABASQUEZ
BASAS, CHARLES LOUIE DE ERIO
BATALUNA, JASON ROQUE
BELLEZA, JASON CADUNGON
BENDOY, JEMUEL DUERO
BERCES, ALEX BENIG
BITOY, REYNALDO JR CABALUNA
BOLILAN, RICHARD ALMONTE
BONGCARAS, ZALDY NACIONAL
BRIZA, NOEL CAMPIT
CABRERA, WILLIAM BATUCAN
CADIENTE, ARNULFO PASARABA
CAPAQUE, ALAN SOLITARIO
CAÑETE, EDMUNDO YBAÑEZ
CHAGAS, HECTOR BENIGA
CLEMENTIR, ZALDY RICHELLE ONDAY
CUSTODIO, CHRISTOFHER AÑONUEVO
DACANAY, HENRY CRISOSTOMO
DEL MUNDO, RODERICK DEL VALLE
DELA PEÑA, CLIFFORD VILLANUEVA
DELA ROSA, VINCENT PAUL MONTEAGUDO
DELERA, EDDIE ALIPIN
DEVERA, ERNELLE CALVEZ
DIMACULANGAN, ALVIN LEONARDO VILLALOBOS
DIVINO, ADONIS MILLANES
EDROZO, VINCENT FORONDA
ENRIQUEZ, JAIME BAROJA
ENRIQUEZ, LOWELL RYAN TEJEROS
FABIAÑA, JOEL MIRALLES
FRANCO, DENNISE GONZALES
GAINSAN, RICHARD BON
GARCIA, JONATHAN VILLANCIO
GARCIA, VICENTE JR REYES
GENCIANA, ARMAN VERDADERO
GERALDEZ, RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
GUMAN, JOHN JR OLHACHAN
HALASAN, DANILO LIMBOY
ILAGAN, JOSELITO ARAGO
LANDICHO, RUEL GARCIA
LANDONG, LEO AZNAR
LIBUTAN, CHESTER BATUTO
LLAMELO, ROWEL MARCELO
LUENA, JOHN DEXTER SALVADOR
MADRIAGA, JOSE MARI PASCUAL
MARIANO, GARY PATOC
MENDEZ, EVENCIO OCENAR
MISION, PATRICK LAURESTA
MONTALBAN, JOSE GREGG MIAGUE
NAVARRO, FERDINAND BATICAN
OLIVEROS, WILLIENITO
OPERIANO, JOSE ROMIL FERRATER
PADRILAN, NIÑO MASANGKAY
PAGUYO, ALEXANDER MANANGO
PASCUAL, REYNALDO DUPALE
POLANCOS, ALLAN ESTREMOS
RAMIREZ, JESUS CANLAS
REGALADO, DOMINIC ARMIZA
REMOLACIO, JOSUE RARO
REYES, DARWIN GUBALLA
RODRIGUEZ, RUEL ALVE
ROSETE, HANZIEL OBADO
SABAL, LEMUEL HURTADO
SADIANGCOLOR, PRIMO CASAO
SAGMAQUEN, JOE HARVEY MAGLASANG
SALVILLA, MICHAEL ANDRADE
SAMANIEGO, BENIGNO ALAN DURIMAN
SAN ANDRES, JOVEN POSTIGO
SAN MIGUEL, EDGARDO JR RELANO
SANICAS, ROJOHN GAYANILO
SARCINA, JUNE JAY NARIDO
SEÑERES, GUALBERTO ORQUIOLA
SILVESTRE, FERDINAND HALILI
SORETA, RAMIL CABAL
TABIO, MARIBO MALERO
TAGALA, JOEL TUMANENG
TAMAYO, PABLO JR ANIAG
TASANE, CARLOS TABAOSARES
TUBAÑA, ERNESTO JR BAUTISTA
TUBID, WILSON GAMLANGA
UBAY-UBAY, ELMIR HAID TUMAMPOS
UMIS, WILMAN SANGAO
VARGAS, JULIUS CEZAR CASTRO
VARGAS, RODEL BLANCE
VILLANUEVA, ENRICO YUMUL
VILLASANA, ROMMEL DICHOSO
VILLEDO, RUBEN PULIDO
VILLEGAS, MARLO CALLEJO
VILLESPIN, JOEL ENRIQUEZ
YBAÑEZ, ZALDIE LUCINO

4 Comments, Comment or Ping

  1. charley c. caminero

    kindly send me the result or the average score of my exam last november 10-11..TY

  2. renato pecayo

    kindly send me the result or the average score of my exam last november 8-9..TY

  3. Donard R. Remorin

    i want to ask id u already gave me the certificate of my Master mariner thanks.

  4. new Laptop Battery

    kindly send me the result or the average score of my exam last november 10-11..TY

Reply to “Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination for November 2007 (Part 1 of 2)”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results