PRC Board Exam Results

Marine Deck Officers Board Exam Results for November 2008 Page 3

901. OPADA, AARON ROLLORATA
902. OPELAC, GERRY SILAO
903. OQUIALDA, FRANCIS FLOR
904. ORBESO, VIRGILIO JR PATIMO
905. ORDILLO, ARIES JAY PONCE DE LEON
906. ORENCIA, FRANCISCO LOPEZ
907. ORIAS, BRIAN LANORIAS
908. ORIO, MARK JOSEPH UGDORACION
909. OROCEO, LUIS MARTINEZ
910. ORQUIA, CARLO JAN MIONA
911. ORTALIZ, IRISH KHAN BANQUERIGO
912. ORTEGA, DARIEL DELANTE
913. ORTIZ, KEITH PAUL TUSO
914. ORTIZO, WILHEM JAMOLO
915. OSWA, EDWIN MANTOS
916. OTICO, MICHAEL JR ESTAÑOL
917. PABINGWIT, ERNS CLINT DAVE
918. PABUHAYA, ALBERTO ANDO
919. PACAANAS, NORMAN QUINTO
920. PACIA, ERIC CRUZ
921. PACIENTE, JOSEQUIEL PENIERO
922. PACIFICAR, KIT CONATO
923. PADERNILLA, JAY MAISEL MERCADO
924. PADILLA, EDDIE RICABLANCA
925. PADILLA, NOEL TALORONG
926. PADUA, EDSIL RAYMOND HAYAG
927. PAGADUAN, ROGEL ENIPTO
928. PAGUNSAN, JIMMAR TORPE
929. PAGUNTALAN, JOMER ALONZO
930. PAL, FLORENCIO JR PIL
931. PALCISO, ALEXANDER JR PALTADO
932. PALISADA, IGMER BALLEJERA
933. PALMA, JENJO LABESORES
934. PALMARES, GODOFREDO JR TRIBUNAL
935. PALMARES, RODJOE DOCTORA
936. PALMES, LOUIE JOHN LACDO-O
937. PALMOS, RYAN MAÑOSA
938. PALOMAR, GLENN NUGPO
939. PALTIGUERA, NOEL VILLANUEVA
940. PAMATIAN, RODERICK ARIOLA
941. PANAGUITON, JUSTINE DELGADO
942. PANAL, FLORENCIO III MORALES
943. PANALIGAN, RAFAEL DERLA
944. PANEN, RONNIE RIVERA
945. PANGA, JEREMY VILLAREAL
946. PANGANIBAN, NOE AMOYAN
947. PANGANIBAN, RYAN JOSEPH ANSAY
948. PANIZALES, CHRISTOPHER SANOY
949. PANTE, BLANDINO JR FABIA
950. PAPELLERO, REYNANTE YBAÑEZ
951. PARACUELLES, CLIMACO JR SALARDA
952. PARAISO, SARIEL BACATAN
953. PARAN, ANTHONY SAM PACIS
954. PARIÑAS, MICHAEL REMOLLINO
955. PAROHINOG, RAMIR FORTE
956. PASADERIO, REMON JAYME
957. PASADILLA, SYRO BASEA
958. PASCO, JAN RENDELL CAHUYA
959. PASIOL, KENNY BACALAN
960. PASTOLERO, ELMAR ORIEMO
961. PASTORIN, RICHARD PIANO
962. PASTRANA, FELIP JOHN PEDREGOSA
963. PASTRANA, REX GABUTERO
964. PATLINGRAO, MERC JUVEN ALPUERTO
965. PATOY, WINSTON MATEO
966. PATRICIO, ELPEDIO JR MAGSICO
967. PAYAR, ROMEO JR GALLO
968. PAÑARES, REXEL ESTELA
969. PEDRA, JORGE CABUDOL
970. PEDRO, LEONIDES ALLAN BURGOS
971. PEDROSO, JEFFREL CORUGDA
972. PEL-EY, ISRAEL CASIWEN
973. PELARO, ALYEE MEJOS
974. PELLARADA, JOEL TAGNONG
975. PENALES, RONNEL BENLOG
976. PENAR, SAMMY MOSQUETO
977. PENASO, ALLAN BALOPIÑOS
978. PENERA, ROLDAN SUNGA
979. PEPANIA, PATRICK RAMO
980. PEPINAS, KIBBUTZ DAN CAHELLO
981. PEPITO, GLENN VERANDA
982. PEPITO, JAYSON BALZA
983. PEPITO, MELFREDO NGOHO
984. PERALTA, LOWEL LABAN
985. PEREYRA, LLOYD RAYMUND CANDELARIO
986. PEREZ, RODRIGO JR GENIZA
987. PEREÑA, ANTONIO JR CUASAY
988. PETALVER, JOSEPH FLORENTINO
989. PEÑAS, NELSON MURILLO
990. PIAMONTE, ANTHONY ACOMPAÑADO
991. PITAO, BUEN DENNIS GAVIOLA
992. PIÑANO, ARIEL PANES
993. PIÑEZ, HARVIN SINGUIT
994. PLARAS, PEDRO LOMOD
995. PLATIL, GEORGE GABULE
996. PLAZOS, RICO LANZADERAS
997. POLIQUIT, BERNARDO CANO
998. POLO, LARRY PETTRICK EMIA
999. POMPERADA, EFREN JR PALMA
1000. PONSARAN, EMMANUEL CENTILLAS
1001. PORRAS, CRISTOPHER PALOMO
1002. PORRAS, KENNETH LLAVE
1003. PORRAS, ROGIE DOLOGMANDING
1004. PORTO, RANILLO SOBREVEGA
1005. PRADAS, FIDEL JR DONAN
1006. PUEBLAS, DENNIS MANAIT
1007. PUERTAS, JAYSON BELANO
1008. PUERTO, MICHAEL PEDROSO
1009. PULIDO, ERWIN ESPANTO
1010. PUNAY, ALFONSO JR COMPUESTO
1011. PUNZALAN, LESTER JAMERO
1012. PUNZARAN, BOBBY BRIONES
1013. PUSA, JESO BATISTIL
1014. PUSING, JUNAR PANTIA
1015. QUEZON, MARLON NIBRE
1016. QUIAPO, BENREY RONDAEL
1017. QUIBIR, EDGAR JR PINO
1018. QUIDET, ADRIAN JAMES ITALIO
1019. QUIEL, EDSEL GASTAR
1020. QUIJANO, JONATHAN MAHINAY
1021. QUILATON, AMIMAR AMBAYEC
1022. QUILLAN, JOEY MALINAO
1023. QUIMSING, KARL DEXTER QUITO
1024. QUIOCO, KENNETH MONTEHERMOSO
1025. QUITIL, ANTONIO FERNANDEZ
1026. QUITOLLO, MARK ANTHONY ZABALA
1027. RACUYA, JOSEPH BATANG
1028. RAFAEL, ERIC JUN SELOSA
1029. RAGANIT, MANUEL JR FLORES
1030. RALLISTAN, RODRIGO MOSE
1031. RAMIREZ, GEORGE JR SECRETO
1032. RAMONEDA, ROGER DAGATAN
1033. RAMOS, GERALD DUMLAO
1034. RAMOS, RONIEL MENDOZA
1035. RAMOS, SHERWIN MACARAEG
1036. RANCE, JULIETO CUBERO
1037. RANOCO, ARIEL REY II CABANLIT
1038. RAPAL, BONIFACIO NABONG
1039. REALES, JONAS PARILLA
1040. REBULLAR, ARCHIBALD SINSANO
1041. REGENTE, NORBERT MUSONES
1042. REMOLINO, MARLO CUADRASAL
1043. RENGQUIJO, RICHARD JR RENES
1044. RESPECIA, JOHN MICHAEL GRANADA
1045. RESULTA, FRANCIS ORTEGO
1046. RETORCA, EDUARD CAILING
1047. RETUBADO, JERRY ROY DEJON
1048. REVILLE, MICHAEL PACTOL
1049. REYES, ALVIN MAGPANTAY
1050. REYNA, ROOSEVELT RYAN GUERRA
1051. RICAFORTE, HERELL VALZADO
1052. RIÑON, RESTER ROTONI
1053. ROBEA, ROMEL ROJAS
1054. ROBLE, ANDREW JR CASIÑO
1055. ROBLE, VIRGIL ARAÑA
1056. ROBLEDO, RODOLF DOMINIC SERAFIN RAMENTO
1057. RODRIGUEZ, JOSE III DUBLIN
1058. RODRIGUEZ, RODRIMAR MARCELO
1059. ROGADOR, RALPH BRIAN CENIZA
1060. ROGELIO, RIZZ ANDREW PINEDA
1061. ROJAS, GIOVANNI YVES LAURENTE
1062. ROLL, RYAN MARK CASUAT
1063. ROLLIN, ASTERIO
1064. ROLLON, MELBOURNE JOHN MASCARIÑAS
1065. ROMAGUERA, RODEN DENSING
1066. ROMUALDEZ, ANTONIO BECHAYDA
1067. ROQUERO, DENNIS RIOMALOS
1068. ROQUERO, RODERICK ALAGABAN
1069. ROSALES, ARNIEL CATAJOY
1070. ROSALES, GLOVER BALINTONGOG
1071. ROSALES, JOHN DALTON RELOX
1072. ROSALUNA, ERVIN IAN BACASNOT
1073. RUBIO, JOSEPH TEQUIL
1074. RUFIN, WARREN TABERNERO
1075. RUSIA, NESTOGEN MELOCOTON
1076. RUSIANA, JOSELITO UNTING
1077. SABANAL, MORIELLE CLIFTON SANTOS
1078. SABANDEJA, ALEX LACANARIA
1079. SABORNIDO, NOVIE JOEY DE GUZMAN
1080. SAEZ, ADRIAN DE CASTRO
1081. SAGARINO, RALPH ALFRED ONG
1082. SAGISI, BRYAN SAN JUAN
1083. SALA, ERIC
1084. SALAHID, JOSELITO LUCIP
1085. SALAMANCA, DION REY JAYLO
1086. SALAMANCA, DIOSDADO DOCTOR
1087. SALAZAR, JONATHAN ILAGAN
1088. SALAZAR, ROGIE PAUL TAN
1089. SALCEDO, MELVIN JR MONTALVO
1090. SALDAÑA, ELMER LEOPARDAS
1091. SALINAS, ANTONIO JR HILARIO
1092. SALINAS, JURY HOMENA
1093. SALON, JONATHAN INTONG
1094. SALONTOY, JOSE ERNIE PAJARILLA
1095. SALUTIM, ANTONIO ROWEL HIRANG
1096. SALVACION, LIONIL AVELINO
1097. SALVADOR, JOHN JAMES ORENCIO
1098. SALVADOR, RYAN SINOY
1099. SALVE, NOE VILLAESTER
1100. SAMBOG, ELPEDIO JR DE LAPAZ
1101. SAMSON, RAMIL CANARE
1102. SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER II BALLOGAN
1103. SANCHEZ, RODRIGO PEREZ
1104. SANGCO, PHILIP LABRADOR
1105. SANTIAGO, BONIFACIO JR ALPE
1106. SANTIAGO, JOSE MARIA SEVERO
1107. SANTOS, KING EGAY BAUTISTA
1108. SANTY, JOSS HENRICK CRUZ
1109. SANZOL, ALEXANDER BORONG
1110. SAPALARAN, MELTON LEMONCITO
1111. SAPIO, JONIEL GALAPIN
1112. SAPITANAN, SIAN CALTT SEGUMALIAN
1113. SARATOBIAS, JAN WARRUIOR YTAC
1114. SAREN, JOFFREY TELMO
1115. SARI, JUNE TOLENTINO
1116. SARITO, DENNIS GEORGE FORIO
1117. SARMIENTO, SHILBERT BERNABE
1118. SATORRE, JOEL CAÑETE
1119. SATURRE, GOLDBERT GOMEZ
1120. SAWIT, SILVESTER PESCADO
1121. SEALQUIL, ENRICO II ALFECHE
1122. SEBASTIAN, MARK ANTHONEY BACULI
1123. SEBIAL, ALPHER TARE
1124. SECONDES, ROMEO JR CABAÑERO
1125. SECRETARIA, EDWIN PEPITO
1126. SEMBRANO, EDBIRTH LABAYNO
1127. SENTE, LEMMUEL ALING
1128. SERENTAS, ALLAN LACABA
1129. SERISOLA, VON PALMA
1130. SERMENO, CLARENCE CEPE
1131. SEROYLAS, RECHIE BUHIA
1132. SERRANO, JULIUS CEZAR VILLARIAS
1133. SERVIDAD, SANDRO SECRETO
1134. SEVILLENA, RAMIRO EULIN
1135. SIA, MORGAN VICTORIO URSAL
1136. SIGUA, JOHN MARK CAPIO
1137. SILVA, JOSE REYNALDO AGUB
1138. SIMACON, SEAN BERSABAL
1139. SIONOSA, WENDELL ARGUELLES
1140. SIRUELO, RODOLFO JR CADETE
1141. SISON, RAYMOND HUERVA
1142. SOBRENO, GERFIL LIMOCON
1143. SODOY, LIMARK CASTRO
1144. SOLON, BRANDO NOJAPA
1145. SORONGON, GEOFREY ALON
1146. SORONGON, MELCHOR JR DETITA
1147. SOTARIDONA, JOHN JR MOSQUERA
1148. SOTOMIL, ULYSSES PONCIANO PABON
1149. SUBA, MARCO RIGOR ATENCIANA
1150. SUBALDO, MARIANO JR ELVAS
1151. SUELA, MARK IRRYLE SOMCIO
1152. SUGATA-ON, JUANCHO SABIDALAS
1153. SUHAY, MICHAEL SOMBRADO
1154. SUICO, CRESENTE JR MANCAO
1155. SULIT, ERNIE DE LOS REYES
1156. SUMAGAYSAY, RUBEN JR FREJAS
1157. SUMAPIG, ARNEL BERMOY
1158. SUMAWAY, RUPERTO JR GARCIA
1159. SUMINGUIT, DENNIS EGUARAS
1160. SUMUGAT, EARL VANN GUMAPAS
1161. SUÑER, TRISTAN ROY UY
1162. TABILLA, DOMIE RAFAL
1163. TABILLA, ROMEL TANGENTE
1164. TABUDLONG, REY CATOLPOS
1165. TABUNO, HERMES REQUILMEN
1166. TADENA, MEL VINCENT CACHERO
1167. TAER, JONATHANIEL BERGUNIO
1168. TAGALOG, ANGELO MONTERO
1169. TAGANILE, ALLRIAN ROMO
1170. TAGATA, SHERWIN DELA CRUZ
1171. TAGUBA, REUBEN COTO
1172. TAGUD, ELIAS JR PERIN
1173. TALABAN, PATRICK GUADALUPE
1174. TALADOC, ORENCIO CALAG
1175. TALADRO, PAUL WARLIE LOLITO INSO
1176. TALAM, VETO JOSEPH DAJES
1177. TAM, EDMIR DEO
1178. TAMAYO, RHODERICK DELA CRUZ
1179. TAMPUS, IAN JAKE JURADO
1180. TANGGAN, ALDRIN LOBIDO
1181. TAPAN, ALMER JON TANAN
1182. TAPUYAO, REO JEY TIRO
1183. TARUC, JOHN MICHAEL DAYAN
1184. TASI, IAN MARTIN VALLE
1185. TAÑOSO, RAMIL MARIPOSA
1186. TENORIO, HERMAS AJIAS
1187. TEVAR, DAVE GERALDIZO
1188. TEVES, MICHAEL QUINTOS
1189. TIAGA, AL LIRAZAN
1190. TIBON, REXON ALINSUB
1191. TIMBAL, DIOSDADO JR SAJULGA
1192. TIMON, SIXTO JR HERNANDEZ
1193. TINGCHUY, RENDEL MOMAR BAY
1194. TODA, REAN DANAO
1195. TOLEDO, MARCELINO JR ROFEROS
1196. TOLENTINO, JOENARD BANLAT
1197. TOMAS, DIOSDADO DELA CRUZ
1198. TONGCO, JOSEPH ESPIA
1199. TORDESILLAS, RAMON III DAVID
1200. TORRALBA, MARJUN GALIDO
1201. TORRECAMPO, GERYM MAGLASANG
1202. TORREJANO, ROMEO ALIMPOLOS
1203. TORRES, JAYPEE ACUIN
1204. TORRES, PAUL JAYSON OQUENDO
1205. TRANGIA, JOSE WILSON CAMAY
1206. TRAYA, VIC RODULF CALVEZ
1207. TRONCO, DIONYBER PANAGUITON
1208. TRUMATA, YASHI NIÑO LOBRIGAS
1209. TUALE, MICHAEL ESPANUEVA
1210. TUAZON, JAIME ALCANTARA
1211. TUBALLA, SAMUEL TIMOGUING
1212. TUBOLA, DENNIS TORDA
1213. TUBONGBANUA, SHERWIN SUROPIA
1214. TUBONGGAN, ELMER TORRETO
1215. TUBURAN, ARDAN VALCORZA
1216. TUCAR, JASON JAMERO
1217. TULDA, JAMES ERIC ORIESGA
1218. TULIVA, OSCAR JR TATON
1219. TUMLOS, HARRY JOE RAQUIÑO
1220. TUMULAK, KANE ANDREW VIRTUDAZO
1221. TURBELA, RINO RANDO
1222. TURIJA, ERWIN BOONGALING
1223. TURINGAN, GABRIEL JOHN CONSIGNA
1224. TURNO, REXON MANGMANG
1225. TUSON, RHEY CAUSING
1226. TUTOR, ARIEL ALDAMIA
1227. UBAS, ERNESTO ESTAMPA
1228. URBI, ALEKHAIN NAZARENO
1229. URGEN, PRECILLANO PALAGAR
1230. UVERO, JEFFREY LAGMAN
1231. VAILOCES, MARCO DOMINGUEZ
1232. VALDEMORO, KENNETH MEJIA
1233. VALENCIA, CRISTON JAMERLAN
1234. VALENZUELA, ORLY SABER
1235. VALLADAREZ, JOHN GAULBERT ZAFRA
1236. VALLE, HENRY SIMEON
1237. VALLEJA, CHRISTOPHER NAPULI
1238. VALMORIA, ACE VERGIL MANDIADI
1239. VARGAS, FRANK URBINA
1240. VASQUEZ, BENJAMIN JR PRADO
1241. VAÑO, RAY NOEH BARRIT
1242. VELARDE, RICHARD CORRECHE
1243. VELEZ, JEVY APERDO
1244. VELOYA, VERMELITO JR PAGKALIWANGAN
1245. VERGARA, MELCHOR CORTEZ
1246. VETONIO, JOEL TALON
1247. VICIO, RAMONITO CINCO
1248. VICOY, ALLAN REVELO
1249. VICOY, RICARTE GOCOTANO
1250. VICTORIO, ROBERTO PIANO
1251. VILLA, MARION JETH BARCELON
1252. VILLAMOR, RYAN LLORIN
1253. VILLANGCA, FRITZ GERARMAN
1254. VILLANOS, DIEGO JR SUMBILON
1255. VILLANUEVA, BENEDICK GALLEGO
1256. VILLANUEVA, DIXIE JR QUIETA
1257. VILLANUEVA, JAMESON MAQUILING
1258. VILLANUEVA, ROBERT MARTIN ALTAJEROS
1259. VILLARANDA, NELSON FALLER
1260. VILLARIVERA, REX MARTINEZ
1261. VILLAROMAN, RICKY PULIDO
1262. VILLARUEL, EDWARD FRANCIA
1263. VILLAS, JESSIE ARELLANO
1264. VILLASIN, RONALD DELA CRUZ
1265. VILLASIS, GEORGE VILLA
1266. VILLASO, EMS MIRAVALLES
1267. VILLEGAS, MANOLITO CABALLERO
1268. VISCA, THEODORE PALENZUELA
1269. WATE, RANDY MILO
1270. WEAVER, JERIC SUBADE
1271. WONG, KEN WILSON ARMENIA
1272. YABO, RONEL PAITAN
1273. YABUT, MARK ALVIN JAMBALOS
1274. YARANON, KAREN MAGSAYO
1275. YASA, CELESTIR ANTENOR
1276. YECYEC, JESS MICHAEL LAPEZ
1277. YNGOC, ARVIN AMORES
1278. YOSOYA, ALVIN GORON
1279. YPIL, ISIDRO RONDINA
1280. ZAFRA, EUGINE PALMARES
1281. ZALUAGA, JOHNY CELL FELICILDA
1282. ZAMORA, ANDREW CESAR LABUYO
1283. ZATA, MARJOHN BATAYOLA
1284. ZAUSA, RODERICK SAGALES

The following are the Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE. Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course.

1. ABAYA, JOEL GALIMBA
2. ABEAR, EDGARDO CHUA
3. ADAME, FELIX JR VASQUEZ
4. ADAN, EMANN MASE
5. ADVINCULA, ELMER VILLANUEVA
6. ALBAFUERA, RODOLFO JR PEREZ
7. ALBANO, MICHAEL JOHN GUMBOC
8. ALPAJORA, GOODWIN GENSAYA
9. ALUPIT, VIRGILIO SIMOGAN
10. ALVAREZ, FELIX JR DIAZ
11. ANALUPA, ALVIN IBARLIN
12. ANDAL, MENANDRO DE CHAVEZ
13. ANTONIO, RAYMOND LUCIO
14. AQUINO, ROWIN DEMNICH ARVESU
15. ARENA, LUTHER MARISTELA
16. ASIS, LEYRON STEPHEN CORPORAL
17. ASTILLERO, MICKEOU ANDALES
18. AYALA, GERRY JR ASTILLAS
19. AZURO, JUNA SO
20. BAGAFORO, CLARITO JR DUNTON
21. BALLESTEROS, EDSEL DEOCARES
22. BALTAZAR, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
23. BARCELITA, IBARRA FUENTES
24. BARRIDO, ADRIANNE BORGONIA
25. BASILAN, CRISOSTOMO DEL ESPIRITU SANTO
26. BATIAO, MELCHOR DONDIEGO
27. BELMORES, RANIEL LANIBA
28. BERNARDINO, DANIEL LLARES
29. BERNARDO, ARMANDO III HERNANDEZ
30. BINAY-AN, JERAMIL EDIC
31. BINAYUG, ZALDY QUINTAL
32. BISCARRA, ROMHEL NERI
33. BITOY, JONATHAN AMORA
34. BOBIS, IGNACIO JR BIÑAS
35. BORDEN, SHERWIN BETANA
36. BUENO, EMIL LAURENCE PERALTA
37. BUHANGIN, LESTER SAGARINO
38. BUQUID, VALERIANO JR TALAGTAG
39. CABANGON, JOB II SUCGANG
40. CABURAL, WILBERT DUMAT-OL
41. CADIGAL, SILVAN LYKIES RUBIO
42. CANTIGA, RAMIL DOMINGUITO
43. CARTAGO, ALVIN MERCADO
44. CASTRO, MICHAEL MONDARES
45. CAYANAN, ELMAR DELMONTE
46. CAZAR, PABLO JR SANORIA
47. CHUA, JOEL TAN
48. CLAYTON, RIC RYAN EWA
49. CORPUZ, ALVIN MARQUEZ
50. CRUZ, NORBERTO JR DEL ROSARIO
51. CUBON, ROMEO JR ANTONIO
52. CUEVO, ARTHUR ASOY
53. DAIG, JERALD BARICUATRO
54. DANGCULOS, RUTCHEL ABREGANA
55. DEBIL, ROMMEL SALES
56. DEL MAR, JOSE PAOLO CASTILLON
57. DIEZ, FERDINAND CARRIEDO
58. DIVINAGRACIA, EXCEL TABAMO
59. DUHAYLONGSOD, VENER SAMSON
60. DURAN, WARREN BILBAO
61. ELONA, JONATHAN ADALLA
62. EMATA, ERWIN MARQUEZ
63. ENOSLAY, DENNIS ESLABAN
64. ENTERINA, MARK CHESTER EPON
65. ESTIAMBA, ANECITO III DEVARAS
66. EVARISTO, EDDIE ALIG
67. FERNANDEZ, GERARD CRIS LIMAS
68. FETALCO, JHON FORMENTO
69. FLORENDO, NOEL TOMO
70. FORTADES, GIAN KARLO GALAROSA

71. GAN, MARIUS CRUZ
72. GARCIA, DARIO DEGAMO
73. GAYUCHAN, VICTOR LIKIGAN
74. GIDUQUIO, ARNEL QUION
75. GRABADOR, JOSEPH MASION
76. GUILLEMER, VINCENT RIVERA
77. HEMBRA, JOSE ARIS CATALOGO
78. JARA, CESAR III SABANDAL
79. JIMENEZ, JOEL ROQUE
80. JUDILLA, JERRY LUCINO
81. JULIANO, SANNY ANASTACIO
82. KAIKLIAN, REYNOLD RAMPAS
83. LAFUERTE, ALVIN ASIS
84. LINATOC, GERRY VILLA JUAN
85. LLORENTE, GLENN JOHN CRUZ
86. LOGAN, DHANMAR ROCKY PANGANIBAN
87. LORAÑA, RYAN BAYLEN
88. MANALASTAS, ZALDY BARTOLOME
89. MARTIREZ, ARLAN NARISMA
90. MASIADO, JOEN MAGALLANES
91. MONICADO, FERMIN JR ARRIESGADO
92. MUYCO, JOHN RODOLF JAMILARIN
93. NAVARRO, JAVIER JR MELGAR
94. NEPOMUCENO, ARNOLD ESTRADA
95. NICOR, NILO CERVANTES
96. NIEVES, CEZAR JR ACOSTA
97. NOVO, EMILIANO JR NALU-AN
98. ONGUTAN, RUEL MAYOR
99. PANGANIBAN, YANCY PINEDA
100. PELINGON, ROMULO JR LABNAO
101. PENTINIO, RYAN FERALCO
102. PEÑAFIEL, EDNARD FRANCISCO
103. PILLO, JOHN REY ALBERAL
104. POLIQUIT, ALFREDO JR ABANERA
105. PORTES, WILBERT IRA EDORA
106. POTESTADES, ROY CRISOSTOMO
107. QUINTON, ELMAR CANLAS
108. RAFAEL, ERIC PAREL
109. RAFER, JASON JALIMAO
110. REYES, ANGELITO PEDRO
111. RUIZ, GERRY FUENTES
112. SALINAS, FERMIN JR LOPEZ
113. SARMIENTO, DEXTER ERMAC
114. SARSAGAT, NIÑO MANALO
115. SEVILLO, ALLAN FORCA
116. SINGSON, ELLAN PASTOR
117. SION, GIUSEPPE MENDOZA
118. SORONIO, ARNEL CORAZA
119. SUAREZ, RICHIE LLIANEZA
120. SUICO, JOHN RO MALIG-ON
121. TALIMIO, MEL POQUIZ
122. TAN, CHRISTIAN LLOYD NERCUA
123. TANES, WELMER DE LA CRUZ
124. TARROJA, JEDFREY GARRETT CASPILLO
125. TEJANO, PIO JR LARIZA
126. TERO, EDWIN RANARIO
127. TIQUIO, JAY-AR OLINO
128. VILLANUEVA, STEVENS DARVIN
129. VILLARMINO, ELPEDIO JR PABILLON
130. VILORIA, MARC RAYMOND OCTAVO
131. ZARATE, PATERNO VELASCO

The following are the Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAM. – WRITTEN PHASE. Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course.

1. RADAM, RODOLFO PINES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAM. – WRITTEN PHASE. Held on NOVEMBER 8 & 9, 2008. Released on NOVEMBER 13, 2008.

1. ACOSTA, MICHAEL ZASON
2. CASIO, ELMER BADILLA
3. CHONG, MICHAEL AUÑGON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAM. – WRITTEN PHASE. Held on NOVEMBER 8 & 9, 2008. Released on NOVEMBER 13, 2008.

1. ALMOZARA, HERBERT JOY SILVA
2. ANCAJAS, IAN LANTERNA
3. ANOOS, DENNIS LAJOT
4. BERIOSO, RICHARD GUEVARRA
5. BOHOL, CRISTOPER IMPIL
6. CAJES, JUNREY MONDAYA
7. CARIÑO, MARLON SAET
8. DEL FIERRO, RYAN SEVILLA
9. DELORIA, RODRIGO JR VELARDE
10. DURIA, LOUIEGI TOLERO
11. GUMANA, MELDEN CLOYD LEQUISIA
12. LORIA, NOE ACUYONG
13. LUMONGTAD, WALTHER TOQUERO
14. MOJADO, CARLOS III DELANTAR
15. PALOMO, JOVE FAJILA
16. PEPITO, RONILO MICARSOS
17. PEREZ, JOSELITO JR BALIGUAT
18. RIÑON, RONEL LOPEZ
19. SANTOS, JASPER SALUTA
20. SORREDA, JAMES ANDREW ALAURIN
21. YTING, FELIX DIVINO

The following are the Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAM. – WRITTEN PHASE. Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course.

1. BADAJOS, NILO JR SALVADOR
2. BUENAFE, LAURENCE BETONIO
3. LOQUIAS, NORVE CABADSAN
4. PAMILAR, MARCIAL JR PABATANG

The following are the Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE (NULLIFIED) LICENSURE EXAM. – WRITTEN PHASE. Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course.

1. LOMARDA, IKE ANTONIO LAZAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (NULLIFIED) LICENSURE EXAM. – WRITTEN PHASE. Held on NOVEMBER 8 & 9, 2008. Released on NOVEMBER 13, 2008.

1. CAMILON, RENANTE CABRAL
2. LATOZA, KENT LARUPAY
3. PANTALEON, ERROL GATCHALIAN
4. YONGSON, JERRYLOU FELIAS

############ NOTHING FOLLOWS ################

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results