PRC Board Exam Results

Marine Deck Officers Board Exam Results for July 2009


Related Searches: , ,

The July 2009 Marine Deck Officers Board Exam Results, also known as the Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination Results are now released! The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 2,253 out of 4,318 examinees passed the written phase of the Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination for the various ranks given by the Board for Marine Deck Officers in Manila this July 2009. And a total of 245 examinees are exempted from taking the practical examinations as they opted to submit a Certificate of Training and Certificate of Assessment in the Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT).

Registration for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Cards for those who are exempted in the practical assessment will start on Wednesday, July 22, 2009 until August 5, 2009. Successful examinees who passed and opted to submit a Certificate of Training and Certificate of Assessment in the Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) will take their oath before the Board on Wednesday, August 19, 2009 at 1:00 o’ clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Roxas Boulevard, Manila.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE. Held on JULY 11 & 12, 2009. Released on JULY 15, 2009.

1. MAGARZO, RONITO CANLOG
2. OLALO, LUIS ORIAS
3. PEDROSA, ALLAN VELARDE
4. ROSAL, NOEL SANCHEZ

The following are the Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE. Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course.

1. ALOYA, RODOLFO JR CUERDO
2. ALTAVANO, RAMON STA ANA
3. AMOIN, MARCELO JR TUMULAK
4. ARCENAL, REYNALDO CASAS
5. AVELLANOSA, RONALD JIM GIMENO
6. BAGAFORO, ERWIN REY MORANO
7. BALDESTAMON, REX RUBIDO
8. BALUYOT, ELIAS JR ROSAL
9. BAMBALAN, FELOMINO DULOS
10. BARDILAS, MICHAEL GABAYERON
11. BATO, ELEAZER PINO
12. BLANCO, FREDERICK SILAGAN
13. BOTALON, REMEGIO JR TANGENTE
14. BUHION, VINCENT BUAL
15. BULALAQUE, EMILIO CAPAYAS
16. CAJOTE, OLIVER TILAO
17. CAMAONGAY, NOEL JUAREZ
18. CAMPOS, JONATHAN UNDAG
19. CASINILLO, MICHAEL GUERRERO
20. CHAN, HENRY MERCURIO
21. CHUA, RAUL DEL ROSARIO
22. CLARIS, ERICK URBIS
23. CLAVEL, KENNETTE FAUSTINO
24. COMONSAD, CIPRIANO JR SEVILLA
25. CUALING, ANTONIO JR DIOQUINO
26. DAGOHOY, ELDIE CABURAL
27. DE LA ROSA, SHERWIN ALERTA
28. DELA CRUZ, JOSE MARI YBAÑEZ
29. DIONSAY, IRWIN ASOC
30. ELISAN, ALLAN REY AARON
31. ENRIQUEZ, ROBERT RAMONES
32. ESPARES, JOB BIENVENIDO DOLENDO
33. ESTELA, JUDE DANI SAAVEDRA
34. EWICAN, RODERICK ENCLONAR
35. FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN BERTULFO
36. FIEL, IRENEO JR SUPERALES
37. FLORA, GERALD LOBRIDO
38. FRUTO, ERNESTO JR GARCIA
39. GALAMGAM, VINCENT ROLITO NABLE
40. GAYOMALI, JEONAR LEGASPI
41. GELBOLINGO, ERWIN KUAN
42. GELLEGANI, NERI DEGUMA
43. HIBRADA, JULIUS BERING
44. ILAO, TIMOTEO ANHAG
45. LACASANDILE, REYNALDO MACABITAS
46. LACHICA, BOYD JAVIER
47. LADORES, LAURO MERCADO
48. LAPATING, NIÑO AQUIÑO
49. LUNA, REX LICARTE
50. MABAQUIAO, JIMMY GELLOAGAN
51. MADRIGAL, REXELL VILLAVER
52. MAGSALAY, JOHNNY OGAO-OGAO
53. MANOS, EDILBERTO ANTIPUESTO
54. MATES, ROMEO BONTES
55. MEDINA, LENZ CONTAWE
56. MILAN, FERDINAND APOLINARIO
57. NUGAS, JEROME LEQUIGAN
58. OBANA, NOEL PEÑARANDA
59. OCATE, SAMUEL DIVIDINA
60. PAPA, NEIL SOLON
61. POMADA, MITCHIEL CADAPAN
62. PUNAY, ERNESTO JR MEDINA
63. QUINTOS, REYNANTE MOSO
64. ROLLON, LEONARDO JR LIM
65. RUBITE, PHILLIP DAME CEPE
66. RUIDERA, DAMASO JR CORONACION
67. SAAVEDRA, DIOGENES JALON
68. SALVADO, FEBWIN DELA PEÑA
69. SERNA, LUIS JR QUIAPOS
70. SISON, ROMMEL LUMIO
71. SOBREMISANA, IAN ROY PAYOPELIN
72. TABABA, LOWELL COSIBA
73. TABAQUE, HOMER DIVINAGRACIA
74. TADURAN, DARIUS CECILIA
75. TOLENTINO, GENER CRUZ
76. UY, CRIS BETONIO
77. VALENZUELA, JOEMARIE VARGAS
78. VIDIOT, ALBINO DOLLETE
79. VILLAFRANCA, REV RAYMAN ILAN
80. VIRTUDAZO, RAFAEL ABARQUEZ
81. VOLANTE, FERNANDO LAUDEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE. Held on JULY 11 & 12, 2009. Released on JULY 15, 2009.

1. ABAINZA, ALBERT BERMILLO
2. ABAMONGA, GILBERT GO
3. ABAMONGA, PAROLITO YBAÑEZ
4. ABAO, ACASIO JR JANGAO
5. ABILO, CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER LOPEZ
6. ABREGANA, FELIX POSTRANO
7. ACANA, NOEL ABOYO
8. ACSON, ESCOLASTICO JR PALONGO
9. AFRICA, LENIEL RIVERA
10. AGUILAR, EM JOSEPH GICA
11. AGUILAR, ROBERT HERRERA
12. AGUILAR, RODOLFO BAYOCOT
13. AKAS, BENJAMIN MANILI
14. ALBERTO, JOSEPH BLANDO
15. ALBISO, NARCISO JR DORMEO
16. ALBITE, ALLAN ESPINA
17. ALBUTRA, ANTHONY DARUNDAY
18. ALMOGUERRA, NORBERTO ALMODAL
19. ALONZO, PAULO BESANA
20. ALONZO, WILTHER PATOC
21. ALTERADO, JOHN FERNANDEZ
22. ALTURA, HENRY VILLARICO
23. ALTURA, SALVADOR ROULLO
24. ALVIAR, JOSE JR SUBALDO
25. AMORES, ALDREN REY DABALOS
26. AMORES, RAUL SIMBAJON
27. AMPOLITOD, RONALD ALIÑABON
28. ANACAN, RICKY DILAG
29. ANDALES, WAYNE BUNAN
30. ANDAYA, FELIX JR ESCANILLA
31. ANDING, ROMMEL DARILAY
32. ANDO, BENJIE MEPIEZA
33. ANIBAN, JOHN BARUC
34. ANQUE, NELSON LASPIÑAS
35. ANTALAN, RICHARD AGUSTIN
36. APARICIO, LEO APA
37. APAWAN, BIMBO BALTAZAR
38. APAYOR, JUAN JR YGOT
39. AQUINO, JAMES APAT
40. AQUINO, RONALD ALIDO
41. ARADA, JOSEFINO CAINCOL
42. ARAGON, DARIUS JAVAREZ
43. ARBOLERAS, ADONIS DOMINISAC
44. ARBOLERAS, BOYET LIM
45. ARCELO, RENANTE ALAG
46. ARCENAL, DANTE ETCUBAN
47. ARCIETE, MARLON CUEVAS
48. ARDAMIL, ROMMEL VEGA
49. ARIZALA, ELDIE RUELAN
50. ARLOS, JARDGIE ARAC
51. ARREOLA, ANDREW VILLAMAR
52. ASCAÑO, ROY JR PADILLA
53. ASINGUA, NEIL ILLUT
54. ASUNCION, BERNARD GARFIN
55. ASUNCION, CIPRIANO JR EULALIO
56. AURO, EDWIN JR GEÑORGA
57. AWIT, FRANCISCO JR DEMETERIO
58. AZUCENA, RAFFY BALITO
59. AZURIN, NAPTALI PENIG
60. BABAD, MARVIN BARBARONA
61. BACHOCO, FREDERICK DIOCOS
62. BACUS, ROSENDITO SAYAANG
63. BADILLA, RESTITUTO JR DAPETILLA
64. BALALA, JHONIE NODORA
65. BALANCAR, ROGER DABALOS
66. BALDEVIESO, MONICO ABREA
67. BALICAT, ROMMEL ANDER
68. BALLEGA, AMADO JR TORIENTE
69. BALLENTES, REDENTOR ALICER
70. BALLENTOS, ROBERT ACENAS
71. BARANGAS, ANTONIO MOSUELA
72. BARRAL, GLENN DIAZ
73. BASAMOT, JOSE DEO ORGE
74. BASCO, CHRISTOPHER YUCARAN
75. BATOCTOY, LUCRECIO JR DENSING
76. BAUCAN, ARNULD MANALILI
77. BAUTISTA, MICHAEL ARAIZ
78. BAYANI, ALVIN DE GUIA
79. BAYTAN, RENATO JR CANDELARIA
80. BEATINGO, EMMANUEL MOLINA
81. BELDAD, FEDITO AVES
82. BLAS, FERNANDO II RODRIGUEZ
83. BOMPAT, EDWIN ARBUYES
84. BORELA, ALDRIN ABLEN
85. BORROMEO, OSCAR JR LEAÑO
86. BOSQUE, DARWIN BEARNIZA
87. BUENAFLOR, VOLTAIRE JOHN CAYUNDA
88. BUENCONSEJO, ASHER JOSEPH NAVARRETE
89. BUREROS, JOSE JR APELANIO
90. BUSTAMANTE, RICHARD OCAB
91. CABANA, VICTOR JR TALILI
92. CABUDBUD, ALEXANDER JESUS SORIA
93. CADEVIDA, ROLANDO SALCEDO
94. CADORNA, ROGELIO ACEDO
95. CAGABCAB, CLEMENTE JAPAY
96. CAGALAWAN, MAGNO PONTILLAS
97. CAHAYAG, SERAFIN EGAMA
98. CALAMASA, LEONARDO JOEL HERMANO
99. CALARANAN, ARTEMIO JR GANIR
100. CALAWEN, ELVIN SANTOS
101. CALIDADES, LARRY OLARTE
102. CALZADA, DANTE MANZO
103. CAMARA, FLORANTE MOLLENA
104. CAMARINES, ROBERT DELLO
105. CAMBAY, JERRY PANSOY
106. CAMPOSANO, RENER AZORES
107. CANIEDO, RICHARD CAAYA
108. CAPINPIN, WILSON ROBLES
109. CAPULE, LEONIDES TENORIO
110. CARANDANG, NESSOFEL SORA
111. CARBAJOSA, JOEL LIMOSNERO
112. CARPIO, ALEJANDRO MORELOS
113. CATALINO, HUTCH MACAYAN
114. CATALONIA, ERNIE ANJAO
115. CAVALIDA, JOSE ENRIQUE GEROMO
116. CELERIO, FRANCISCO YAP
117. CERDEÑA, ENRIQUE JR CABRALES
118. CERVANTES, JAY ROJAS
119. CHORESCA, AQUINO JR CHORESCA
120. CLARETE, IAN GEMENTIZA
121. CLETO, WILLIAM SANTOS
122. CLIMACOSA, TEODORO MONTANO
123. COLEGADO, CHARWYN CAÑETE
124. COLLADO, WILFREDO DIVINA
125. COMBRAS, JOEL ALCARAZ
126. COMODA, JOSE DANNY BONITE
127. CONCHA, ROMEO CUCHARO
128. CORALES, ALBERTO CARINGAL
129. CORDERO, ARTHUR WAYAS
130. CORRO, DENNIS JOSE ALEJANDRO
131. CORTEZ, JONATHAN VERZOSA
132. CRISOLOGO, CRISANTE DORIA
133. CRUZ, RAYMUND SUAREZ
134. CUDIAS, JESUS ROSARIO
135. CULARTE, FLORDIGAN JUNTILLA
136. DACILLO, SOLANO BAUTISTA
137. DACLES, ANDREW TIZON
138. DALIDA, SUNNY VILLANUEVA
139. DAMASCO, ROGELIO BELECINA
140. DANGAN, ALEJANDRO MORALES
141. DANILA, ROGELIO DARUNDAY
142. DANO, NICASIO AGAD
143. DANTAY, YSRAEL TAMAYOSA
144. DARADAR, RAMIL BADAYOS
145. DARAL, RODOLFO JR COBERO
146. DATUGAN, FRANKIE CEMINE
147. DAUG, EMILIO LOPINA
148. DAYANAN, LEE RIAN FLORES
149. DE ASIS, ROMELITO CENTINO
150. DE CASTRO, EMERSON KATIGBAK
151. DE CASTRO, PAOLO CARMELO PINEDA
152. DE LA GENTE, RONI PERALTA
153. DE LA PAZ, RICKY LEDESMA
154. DE LOS CIENTOS, ALFREDO JR VILLOCINO
155. DEIPARINE, ALAN HORMILLOSA
156. DELA CHINA, IAN TURIAGA
157. DELA CRUZ, ALAIN ALAVANZAS
158. DELA CRUZ, JOLER JR BANGCAYA
159. DELA CRUZ, RICKY TABUZO
160. DELA CRUZ, ROBLE JR BERMEJO
161. DELA PEÑA, ARLON OGOC
162. DELOS REYES, MARLON PIÑON
163. DEMECAIS, DANNY DELOS REYES
164. DEPOSITARIO, RONALD VILLARANTE
165. DIAZ, ROMEO PATACSIL
166. DIFUNTORUM, JERRY YARES
167. DIGNADICE, JABE BARRIDO
168. DIONES, BENJIE ADANZA
169. DIPASUPIL, JESUS REYES
170. DOLLAGA, ROLANDO VILLASFER
171. DOROMAL, JOSEPH BEDIA
172. DUMANGLAS, ARMANDO JR AMOGUIS
173. DUMANJUG, JESSENEIL MORALES
174. DUPAL-AG, ROGER VILLARIN
175. DY, RODERICK ALOLOR
176. EBALES, RENIER TAYTAYON
177. EBREO, ANTONIO ALBAN
178. ECHAVEZ, ALI DUTERTE
179. EDAR, CAMILO ORBISO
180. EDIG, VICENTE COTIANGCO
181. ENCARGUES, EDWIN DE JESUS
182. ENCINA, EDWIN ESCOTON
183. ERADIO, MARK ROQUERO
184. ERASMO, LESTER JIMENEZ
185. ESCALERA, ROLLAND MASCARIÑAS
186. ESCOBAR, GREG DULNUAN
187. ESCOPEL, EDGARDO ESTEBA
188. ESPERANZATE, MARIO BLANCO
189. ESPINOSA, JOSE USARAGA
190. ESTAVAS, MANUEL ROMO
191. ESTORNINOS, ROEL LADIM
192. EVANGELISTA, JAIME ANASTACIO
193. FABE, ALBERT OYAN
194. FAELNAR, DARWIN DIAPANA
195. FALLARCON, ELDIEMER MUZONES
196. FAMULAGAN, ELPIDIO JR BANQUIL
197. FANDAGANI, CALIXTO FERMIZA
198. FELIZARDO, GEORGE VILLARIEZ
199. FERAREN, ANDREW RAMOS
200. FERRER, DEXTER GADOR
201. FESALBON, ERIC FABABEIR
202. FORONDA, KENNETH OBIENA
203. FRANCISCO, MEDARDO ESPIRITU
204. FRANCISCO, VINCENT QUANICO
205. FRANCO, ALEXANDER DRIZ
206. FRANCO, DAREMIL DELOS SANTOS
207. FRANCO, REY DOROMAL
208. FUDERANAN, PEE JAY HINAMPAS
209. GABAWA, JOHN PAUL VELARDO
210. GABUNA, NOEL MAMBOLIO
211. GAJO, ARCHIMEDES ABAJA
212. GALARCE, FRANCIS MICHAEL QUIRANTE
213. GALON, VINCENT DAYOT
214. GAMOROT, ROMULO DAIGDIGAN
215. GARBO, REYNALDO PAJARON
216. GARCIANO, FERDINAND MARZAN
217. GARDOSE, LURIE ANDONG
218. GARGANERA, BEAUREGARD ROCAMORA
219. GARIG, JOSEPH BRYNE DENOYO
220. GEMINO, ALEXANDER ROSAROSO
221. GENCONO, RAMONIE ALFECHE
222. GENOGUIN, HYLBERT LATIDO
223. GENONANGAN, ALVIN MALESIDO
224. GEPILANO, ELISEO GASANGAN
225. GEROMO, MOISES ANIÑON
226. GESULTURA, RAY MANUEL ANDAN
227. GIMOTEA, DARIUS HANNIBAL GASATAYA
228. GODIN, ANDY SANTA ANA
229. GOHITING, EDDIE NOYNAY
230. GOMEZ, RONALD BARRETE
231. GONZAGA, EDWARD AMAMATO
232. GONZALES, PHILIP AMBE
233. GRECIA, ARNOLD SABAN
234. GUANGA, RAMON ALDEN SALAZAR
235. GUARTE, ROMUALDSON GALIN
236. GUEVARRA, JEOVANNI GICANA
237. GUEVARRA, RODERICK ALINEA
238. GUILLERMO, MARIUS COLLADO
239. GULFAN, ARNEL SATUR
240. GUMABONG, DENNIS SEÑORON
241. HANG, ROMEO MONTAÑO
242. HERRERA, JIMMY MUEDA
243. HUMOL, REYNALD BICOY
244. HUSAIN, JOEL TERO
245. IBUTNANDE, JERRY ALMERO
246. ICALLA, BYRONE NELSON REAL
247. ILAGAN, CHARLES RICHARD RUIZ
248. IMPASTA, JULIUS CONDINO
249. INAYAN, JOHANNES BERNAJE
250. ISLA, EUGENIO ABRIGONDA
251. ISRAEL, ELDE SALAGANTIN
252. JABEL, DENNIS DUHIG
253. JALA, ISABELO GAUDICOS
254. JAMISOLA, ELMER VILLAREAL
255. JAO, FLOREÑO JR FUENTES
256. JAUCULAN, RENE TELOS
257. JEMOYA, VINCEL RAMOS
258. JIMENEZ, DANTE JR ARGUILLA
259. JIMENEZ, EDUARDO GARCIA
260. JUANITE, JOEL LITANG
261. JUMUAD, REY JOHN MONSALUD
262. JUNTILLA, CLEO VILLAFLOR
263. JUSON, RAMONET VILLARUZ
264. LABIDE, MELVIN BEQUILLA
265. LABORDO, RODNEY APILACION
266. LACERNA, REYNOLD MERCA
267. LACHO, LEMUEL SARMIENTO
268. LAGRAN, JERRY SADAMA
269. LAMASAN, MARIO CABRERA
270. LAMBOJON, FERDINAND NORCA
271. LAURENTE, ARSENIO MINDADOR
272. LAXAMANA, RAMIEL GAPUZ
273. LAYAM, REY MANCAO
274. LAZARO, TEODORO LABRADOR
275. LEOPANDO, DANIEL LAURENCE SARMIENTO
276. LEORNAS, MOISES LITERATUS
277. LEORNAS, WILFREDO LADEZA
278. LIBAGO, EDWIN LABITAD
279. LIBRERO, ALBERT PAREL
280. LIBRES, FELIXARDO MIASCO
281. LIBUTON, JOSEPH BALECHA
282. LIM, OLIVER SANCHEZ
283. LIMPANGOG, JOSE ALENOGENE INSO
284. LINSANGAN, EUGENE TEODORO
285. LIWA, JASON RANESIS
286. LONGAKIT, RAYAN EBB BUYAN
287. LOOD, HENJIE ABNE
288. LOPEZ, JOSE RODAN LOBATON
289. LOPEZ, LARRYVELLE ESPIRITU
290. LOPEZ, RITZY OMO
291. LOR, BRYAN VELMONTE
292. LUGOD, ARNEL LUCRESIO
293. LUMANGLAS, MAXIMILIAN HERNANDEZ
294. LUMAWAG, RICARDO BALEÑA
295. LUMAWAG, ROQUE JR SABUNOD
296. LUNA, EDWIN AGUIRRE
297. LUZANO, MARK VINCENT ZARAGOZA
298. MACABALE, JOEFEL DELA RIARTE
299. MACANAS, CRISTOPHER ARNEL BUEN
300. MADERAZO, JOEL BORBON
301. MAGALONGA, RAMLOURD DEYPALAN
302. MAGAY, FELIPE SALOMA
303. MAGBANUA, JAMES IVAN AZARCON
304. MAGBUHAT, ARMANDO VELASQUEZ
305. MAGPATOC, IRENEO JR RIN
306. MAHILUM, JONATHAN ESTADILLO
307. MALAGA, CYRIL ALISON
308. MALUBAY, LORETO ATON
309. MAMBIAR, JOMEN MACAHIPAY
310. MAMITES, ESPERIDION LABAJO
311. MANA-AY, EDUARDO YEE
312. MANALO, OLIVER QUIAMBAO
313. MANANAP, ROSEBERT MISAJON
314. MANATAD, RITCHE PASCUAL
315. MANGAOANG, ELIGIO JR TACLINO
316. MAQUILANG, JORGE AMAMANGPANG
317. MAQUILANG, PABLITO AÑONUEVO
318. MARASIGAN, MICHAEL LOPEZ
319. MARTINEZ, HILARIO RAMATICAN
320. MARTIR, RICKY SALUT
321. MARTIR, RODNEL SALUT
322. MASICAMPO, CHRISTOPHER TRIBUNAL
323. MASO, ELISEO GREGORIOS
324. MATALANG, EDWARD NICOLAS
325. MATIVO, PABLITO BARBOSA
326. MAÑALAC, ROMEO JR LEOCADIO
327. MELGAR, GEORGE CHRISTOPHER SALDUA
328. MENDEZ, ROY PERCIVAL ABITONA
329. MERCADO, LAWRENCE DOMINIC PADILLA
330. MICAROS, MICHAEL SHAINE LEONARDO
331. MIER, RONALD AGUHAR
332. MIJARES, ADRIAN CALO
333. MILAGROSO, JOSE JACINTO AFABLE
334. MINGO, JULIUS ZAMBO
335. MINGOY, GIOVANNI ESPAÑOL
336. MIRALLES, ARCHIMEDES ADRALES
337. MISSION, MARLBEN TRUSTEE AARON
338. MIÑAO, OLIVER CUERDA
339. MONCATAR, EMILIANO MARASIGAN
340. MONCOGONG, OLIVER CHUMATAY
341. MONLAN, JOSE TINOC
342. MONTECILLO, MAVIS BACLAYON
343. MOOG, WILFREDO CAPULI
344. MORALES, RENATO CABANADA
345. MOZO, ELMER TAÑECA
346. MULA CRUZ, JAY VEDAÑA
347. MUROS, FEDERICO ZAFE
348. MUYCO, ROLLY TUICO
349. NARITO, ISABELO PALOMARES
350. NECESARIO, EDWIN ALOBA
351. NEOLPIS, RENE SARABIA
352. NOVEROS, GLENN UY
353. OCAMPO, GALIVER SABANDO
354. OCENAR, ALBERTO NABABLIT
355. OGARTE, JUN ARVEL PALALON
356. OGARTE, THEODORE CARIN
357. OLETE, RODERICK ARNAIZ
358. OLIVARES, JOSEPH PORTUGALETE
359. OMANIO, REY ACUB
360. ONA, BENEDICTO JAEN
361. OPENA, JOEL EBAJAY
362. ORETA, LAURO PAULITE
363. ORFANO, EDWIN CADIGAL
364. OSUYOS, CLARK SESDOYRO
365. PABALAN, JOSE IV LIGONES
366. PACIA, SHERWIN TOLENTINO
367. PADERES, RICAREDO JR SILVA
368. PADIERNOS, TERENCE GRAVES
369. PALACIO, ARMANDO BINATAC
370. PANAGUITON, LEMUEL DONGUINES
371. PANILA, JUMAR JACILDO
372. PANTALEON, DONDI MAR BATERNA
373. PARAJES, SONNEL NICOLAS WABE
374. PASIGNA, ARIEL SENON
375. PASTOLERO, CIANEL ORIEMO
376. PATANI, EDMON CRUZ
377. PATOC, NICNICK ABSIN
378. PELAGIO, CHRISTOPHER CASAVILLA
379. PELAGIO, JOHN ARAQUEL
380. PENASO, CYFIL CAINHOG
381. PEPITO, LEONIDES GERVISE
382. PEREZ, WALTER RICHARD JR GOMEZ
383. PEREÑA, GERRY ATIENZA
384. PETEL, NATHANIEL ELDRIDGE
385. PETEROS, AMADOR FESTIJOS
386. PILLORA, RODEL BANTILLO
387. PINIANO, EDUARDO JR BONGOL
388. PITOGO, JULIUS JAMELO
389. PLANCO, ARCADIO JR LOGROÑO
390. POCONG, DAVID CABALLES
391. POLESTICO, RAMIL AVERGONZADO
392. PREGIL, DOMINGO II POMPERADA
393. PRESAS, FERDINAND MAESTRECAMPO
394. PRESNO, RICARDO JR PRESNO
395. PROFETA, CHRISTOPHER CUPINO
396. PUSA, JENIFER SALIGUE
397. PUSING, RICKY CABALES
398. QUILING, JOE MONTEHERMOSO
399. QUINAGORAN, ROMEO JR ASTILLERO
400. QUIÑON, REX LAGAÑA
401. RABIE, ABNER SANTOS
402. RABINA, RICHARD CAYABYAB
403. RAMIREZ, JOSE ARMON VELEZ
404. RAMOS, ALLAN RICHARD RYAN ADVIANTO
405. RAMOS, DIONISIO JR DECOY
406. RAMOSO, LYMER SR SARSABA
407. RAS, IMELDO MERVIN PATINDOL
408. REBENQUE, REY MILITANTE
409. REBUCAS, NICOMEDES ALINGASA
410. REGENCIA, ARNEL LUMANGTAD
411. RELLES, FIDEL REGACHUELO
412. REMON, ROLANDO OLIVA
413. REVILLA, MELECIO DE MESA
414. REYES, MARVIN MONZON
415. REYES, SHERWIN MIANO
416. RIOMALOS, LAURENCE RIOMALOS
417. RODRIGUEZ, EUFRACIO JR ALVE
418. RODRIGUEZ, NIEL FERNANDEZ
419. ROJO, RITCHIE NEIL SAYCON
420. ROQUERO, CONRAD GALLARDE
421. ROQUIOS, WILLIAM JR SENCIL
422. RUBEN, SHERWIN CALLORES
423. RUBIO, RHONEIL ESTRADA
424. SABAY, EDWIN ACUÑA
425. SALABAS, NIÑO ELSON OROLA
426. SALAZAR, ANTERO JR CABATAÑA
427. SALINAS, LORENZO MARATAS
428. SALON, DIONISIO ORSABIA
429. SALUTAN, EDWARD POQUITA
430. SALVATUS, NOEL DELMO
431. SANCHEZ, JASPER QUINTOS
432. SANCHEZ, SANDY REYNES
433. SANCHO, JOEY DEJECACION
434. SANTOS, VIRGILIO MENDOZA
435. SARDUAL, RAUL TUBAL
436. SARONG, PATERNO SALIDO
437. SEBLOS, LEO JUMALON
438. SEROCIFINO, JOSE MA NOFUENTE
439. SERVIDAD, RONALD BUENAFLOR
440. SILAB, JERRY BUCTON
441. SILORIO, ALLAN ORAC
442. SINDOL, JEEFREY MAGALLON
443. SOL, JULIUS GRAVA
444. SOMBILON, UZZIEL PRIETO
445. STELLA, CYRIL DE DIOS
446. SUCALDITO, JOHN WILLIAM ROBERT VILLA
447. SUICO, JUPITER CUEVA
448. SULARAN, GERARDO JR GABAYERON
449. SULLA, CHRISTOPHER PAJARES
450. SUMALINOG, MARIO SUBERE
451. SURETA, SAMUEL SERAFINES
452. TABANAO, PRIMITIVO JR ESAGA
453. TABINAS, BAILON JR CANSILAO
454. TABLADA, EULOGIO BATOY
455. TABUNO, HARRISON OCAMPO
456. TACURDA, LERYL TAMBAL
457. TAGOLIMOT, CEZAR JR JOTOJOT
458. TAMAGOS, RONNIE CABAYA
459. TAN, GREGORY CASTILLO
460. TANA, EDUARDO JR SAMORAGA
461. TANGCALAGAN, GIL JR MARCIAL
462. TAYABAN, ALBERTO HOGGANG
463. TAYONG, ROMMEL YLANAN
464. TELEN, RENATO ESMA
465. TELESFORO, ANDRO FEDERICK AMARAN
466. TIGON, DANILO CAINOY
467. TOLENTINO, CONRADO CARAAN
468. TORLAO, CELSO JR CRUZ
469. TORREGOSA, IAN ZENDET MENCIAS
470. TORREJA, RAUL PARENTE
471. TORRES, RICHARD JR ILIGAN
472. TRONO, LUSTROACAR ARADO
473. TULOD, MICHAEL SAN BUENAVENTURA
474. TUMIMBANG, STEVE ANTHONY TEJERO
475. TUZON, JORAM HERBILLA
476. URBINA, RALDY PULVERA
477. UY, MELCHOR TABADA
478. UY, SONNY MONDOÑEDO
479. VALLE, JAY DE LEON
480. VALLECERA, LEONCIO ACHA
481. VELASQUEZ, LOWELL LEYTE
482. VERDIJO, ERIC VILLAFAÑE
483. VICENTE, EDWARD MONTANER
484. VILLADAR, NELSON SAGAL
485. VILLAFUERTE, BRIAN VINCENT OLIVEROS
486. VILLALAS, ARUDYEM BALUCAN
487. VILLALINO, ARCHIE ILAGAN
488. VILLARBA, ARTURO SALIGO
489. VILLARUEL, GODOFREDO PANGANIBAN
490. VISITACION, PHILIP BANDALA
491. WAHING, EMILIO JR LOPEZ
492. YAO, WILFREDO JR GERONA
493. YAPLITO, KENNETH EDWARD GEMORA
494. YLAYA, MARLON VILLA
495. YONSON, ROBINSON SAGARAL
496. YRA, AQUILES SAQUIBAL
497. YTING, ALEJANDRE BONILLA
498. YU, RANDY KO
499. ZANORIA, JOSE ELIZALDE BUENO
500. ZANORIA, MERIDIAN EVANGELISTA
501. ZAPE, RONNIE LAYNESA

The following are the Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE. Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course.

1. ABAMONGA, EDSON JUANICO
2. ACENAS, VALENTIN ECLIPSE
3. AGUILAR, RODOLFO JR TESORIO
4. AMBOY, LUCILO NAPA
5. BANTIGUE, GLENN LAJATO
6. BARTE, RAOUL FABILA
7. BERGOSA, JOSEPH DELA PEÑA
8. BISA, BALDOMERO EVANGELISTA
9. BRIOSO, LARRY BERNAL
10. BRIZ, PATRICK REMOLAR
11. CABRIETO, BEN DE LA TORRE
12. CADACIO, MARCELINO JR VILLANUEVA
13. CAMONGOL, HENRY ADLAWAN
14. CASTILLEJOS, CHRISTOPHER DIGAL
15. CAVAL, ANACLETO BISNAR
16. CAYABYAB, REYNALD GUNDAYAO
17. DELANTAR, MANUEL TORRES
18. DINGLASAN, DIONICIO MAUHAY
19. DOMINGO, MICHIEL PATOC
20. DUGHO, JOESEL SESCON
21. DULNUAN, ARISTON HAGADA
22. ESBER, ROGER MANGARON
23. ESCALA, FIDEL MASILUNGAN
24. ESCALANIA, HERBERTO LOCSIN
25. ESTACIO, JOEL DADO
26. FERRER, DANNY PANES
27. FRENCILLO, FRANCIS SASTRILLO
28. GALLEROS, CHRISTOPHER GAMIL
29. GALORIO, EUDIE MACAS
30. GAMUYOD, CESAR HABON
31. GANDA, ROLANDO REYES
32. GARIN, ARTURO BORROMEO
33. GASPAR, RICHILEIU MARK VAREZ
34. GELERA, CRESENCIO BAYONA
35. GELVOLEO, ROLLIE GICANA
36. GILBUENA, RUEL GOMEZ
37. GUARIN, FERDINAND VILLACERAN
38. GUIBAO, JOSEPH CAGASAN
39. GUITCHE, MARLON AZURO
40. GULDE, FILOMENO JR SARANZA
41. HERNANDEZ, REGIELITO CARLOS
42. HIZOLER, ALEJANDRO SILVANO
43. HOMES, RONALD BUTIL
44. HURTADO, NORBERTO IV BALAN
45. ILAO, REYNALDO HERNANDEZ
46. INFANTE, REYNALDO OMONG
47. LAGMAN, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ
48. LAXINTO, PATERNO FERONEL
49. LERASAN, FILTORINO CORBITA
50. MACALALAD, NOLI SARMIENTO
51. MAGAHIS, RONALDO TANGLAO
52. MALLO, RENE TAMORITE
53. MANGUILIMOTAN, RENE BIOL
54. MEDRANO, DODJIE ANDAL
55. MENDONES, WILLIE GALVAN
56. MENDOZA, BENITO JR MENDOZA
57. MERCADO, ROCELITO JARO
58. MERCED, RESTY DAVILA
59. MESA, ROY MORADO
60. MIRANDA, MICHAELCEF MANALILI
61. MORALES, EMERSON CRISOLOGO
62. NAHIWAN, JULIUS DUMALILI
63. PAGADOR, RONALD JOSEPH PASCUA
64. PANGANIBAN, ROBINOR AGARIN
65. PELERE, ROBERT TAYONA
66. PELONGCO, ELMER TIBANG
67. PERLA, ANTONIO ALMODIENTE
68. PLATINO, ADONIS GUIMBARDA
69. PONAY, RODELLO MUSTACISA
70. PORAL, GEORGE ROLAN SY
71. PRAXIDES, DAVID JR CASIM
72. RELLES, BOYET PEDEMONTE
73. REYES, ENIL MARBIN APOCERO
74. ROSERO, MELCHOR VILLEGAS
75. SAJONIA, SAEL AGUSPINA
76. SALES, LEONILO GILUANO
77. SANTY, SILAS MAGDALENO RAMIREZ
78. SENIER, ALAIN BALLESCAS
79. SINADJAN, ANTONIO JR PACOT
80. TASIS, JOSE LERNI DONESA
81. TOLENTINO, DANILO ABELA
82. VIÑARTA, ERNESTO FERRER

Click Here to Continue…

23 Comments, Comment or Ping

  1. Carlo Dispo

    Is there examination for deck officer July 13 & 14 , 2009

  2. Joeson S.Sumilang

    Could you please post my ratings in every function (3).

  3. DE SILVA JOEL M

    can u pls post the result of my exam.tnx

  4. Erwin Malacaste

    Could you please post my ratings in every function (3).

  5. melvon

    ma’am and sir

    bkit hindi kasama s publish ang mga ngwalk-in exam sana mayroon every month unfear yata

  6. xavier

    is thre any oath taking to be held on sept 2009?pls rply..tnx

  7. xavier

    and pls also post the top10 for OIC…tnx

  8. Jason Palapar

    may I ask as to what website I could possibly inquire about the ratings of my exam?thnx

  9. ortiz edwin m.

    ….bkt poh wlang results ang examination of Operational Deck Offiicer..???
    eung pang third officer…or second officer???San poh b nmin mkikta sa net.

  10. cypher lynx i. java

    bakit wala parin ang result ang oic marine deck noong nag exm na may 18 and 19 2009 saan ba namin pweding makita…sinu ang pumasa..

Reply to “Marine Deck Officers Board Exam Results for July 2009”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results