June 2022 Occupational Therapist Licensure Examination Results

The June 2022 Physical Therapist Licensure Examination Results, also known as the June 2022 Physical Therapist Board Exam Results has been released. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 88 out of 247 passed the Occupational Therapist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Physical and Occupational Therapy in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Pampanga this June 2022.

List of passers:

1 ABABAO, ALANIS MIKAELA LERIO
2 AGUILAR, NIKKA BONTUYAN
3 AGURA, SAMANTHA MARI VELANTE
4 ALBAO, ANDREA MEI AYROSO
5 ALIDO, HOPE MARI ESPINO
6 ALIGSAO, MAREY FREDJA LOIS SALANA
7 ALQUEZA, MA. KEZIAH CHARISEE CANILLO
8 AMPARADO, DENZELLE MARIE CARMEL BARRAMEDA
9 ANGELES, LOUISE JEANELLE RODRIGUEZ
10 APELO, SANDRINE CHRISTINE OLIVEROS
11 ARO, DAVID TROY LAT
12 ASUNCION, CARA GABRIELLE VERZOSA
13 AVELINO, ANSHELLEY PEDROSO
14 BADAJOS, ALYANNA FREYSE TORZAR
15 BALBUENA, JOSEPH MARY PINEDA
16 BALDOS, JONI DAWN FRANCISCO
17 BARRIENTOS, BLAISE AUDRE VIAGEDOR
18 BERNAL, NATHALIE QUIAPO
19 BERROYA, MARIELLA LEONA
20 BLANCA, MARY GRACE LIM
21 CABALLES, AIRA MAE VILLACERAN
22 CANLAS, NICOLE ANNE GUTIERREZ
23 CORPUZ, CHLOETHEA MARCOS
24 DE LARA, JERAHMAE LIZ CABERTE
25 DE LUNA, CARYL MAE CAGBABANUA
26 DELORIA, CLARISE ANN TOMBOC
27 DIZON, FRANZES ANGIENETTE SIAN
28 ENTICE, SHANELLA VILLAHERMOSA
29 ESCALONA, ALEEZA DANIELLE GUEVARA
30 FAMADOR, DIANNE BLAISE CODENIERA
31 FLORES, ALLAN JOSEPH SAMAR
32 FRANCISCO, CHARLES MARLON ROQUE
33 GEGUIENTO, BRYAN DANEAL ARCENAS
34 GELBOLINGO, LYLE ANGELIE CAÑETE
35 GIBAGA, ALYSSA VIANNA MERCED
36 HALUBER, SHANELLE OBSIOMA
37 JACALAN, ZAYLEE YSABEL GO
38 JOPILLO, PAUL JOSEPH NORCEL ALVAREZ
39 LADERO, CARLOS MIGUEL SAGARIO
40 LARIOSA, ANNE MARYDON VERA
41 LAVISTO, KURT ATHELBRYHT SHANE BELASA
42 LEE, KENT ANDREI GILLERA
43 LIGAN, DANIELLE AL BALMES
44 LIM, JERALEEN RUTH UY
45 LOPEZ, RAEVEN ANCHETA
46 LUANSING, SUSZEIN ANDREE MALABANAN
47 MAALA, HANNAH JANINA LEOMO
48 MABILIN, ANGENICA ESPELETA
49 MACA, KEITH JIREH URBANO
50 MALLETE, JAY LAURENCE LIM

51 MANLEGRO, CYMONEL VAUGHAN MAANDIG
52 MAQUIDATO, ELAINE BEA SANTILLANOSA
53 MAURO, ROSSE VELLE CABRERA
54 MILITANTE, JOE MARI PAÑARES
55 MILLANA, ALEXA LOIS PLAZA
56 MIÑOZA, MARIA WINONA SAINZ
57 NAVARRETE, MA. ALTHEIA VILLANUEVA
58 NICANOR, NOEL NIÑO GARGUEÑA
59 NISNISAN, HYACINTH TACANG
60 NUBLA, DIANE JOSEPH CHIO
61 OCAMPO, RALPH JUANCHO ALBAO
62 OMAMOS, JALAN BUGARIN
63 OROPEL, APRIL DYAN NAVARRO
64 ORTEZA, BRIANA MEI SICAT
65 PADUA, KRIS IANE LABIAL
66 PARADELA, DINDO ALBERTO II ENJAMBRE
67 PAÑARES, CYNDE KAE DE LA CRUZ
68 PENETRANTE, PRINCE JOSEPH HERIC PANGANIBAN
69 PIMENTEL, EMALYN NICOLE TRAZO
70 POBLACION, MENWIN TREMUCHA
71 QUAN, MIZZY MAE MARAMOT
72 RIVERA, BEATRIZ RENEE IGNACIO
73 RIVERA, KEITH NOWELL VIRTUCIO
74 SANICO, JAIRAH PABILONA
75 SARARAÑA, MARY LOVE TAMPUS
76 SAYSON, CHRISTIAN DALE BUZON
77 SOMBILLA, MARIELLE SUPETRAN
78 SUERTE, CYRILLE SY
79 SUMALINOG, JEFF LOUIE GARCES
80 SUMAMPONG, JUDE SCARLETTE SIERAS
81 SUMUGAT, SHANAINE GRACE PAROJINOG
82 TUANSON, ERLVINNICE BARON
83 TUBA ANG, CASELYN ABBY JALALON
84 UMALI, CARLA BEATRICE VASQUEZ
85 URBANO, JHANCY VICTORIA
86 VILLAMOR, MAUREEN ALBINA
87 WONG, NICOLE MARIE ALVIZO
88 YRASTORZA, GREGORIO IV VILLAHERMOSA

#### NOTHING FOLLOWS ####