PRC Board Exam Results

Electronics Engineering Board Exam Results for November 2007 (R to Z)


RABANAL, CHRISTIAN PAUL, BALTAZAR
RABANES, ACE VERGEL, LACONSAY
RABAYA, JHONREY RICARDO JR, DONDOYANO
RACHO, MELVIN LEXTER, ROBISO
RADO, ELDIE, BATO
RAFOLS, RENEE CATHERINE, ANCHETA
RAGUDO, KARLO EDUARDO, ALBULARIO
RAGURO, JORIZEL, EBORA
RAMIREZ, GAUVIN CLAIRE, ELMA
RAMIREZ, MARIA KATRINA, ABALOS
RAMONES, RANDELL, TOMAS
RAMOS, CLYDE, BALAGSO
RAMOS, FRECHEL LYN, CABRERA
RAMOS, GLENN, RIVERA
RAMOS, KAREN JOY, FUERTE
RAMOS, KIMMY, LLAGAS
RAMOS, MARVIN, ELICAY
RAMOS, MARY LAWRENCE, JUNIAR
RAMOS, MICHELE, MEDINA
RAPSING, ROWEL, ESQUILONA
RAYMUNDO, ALDEN, MORANTE
RAZON, MARK HAROLD, JUCAR
REAZON, KRISTEL, AMARO
RECATO, ROANN, SOLIMAN
REFUGIA, JC BRIAN, GARCIA
REGIS, PATRICH JAMES, LABANEN
REGUERO, JOAN, GETUABAN
RELLORA, RYAN OLIVER, ABASOLA
REMOROZA, BUENA IRISH, SILANG
REODICA, RONAN, VELASQUEZ
REPUYAN, JOSEPH BRYAN, ESTOR
RESTAURO, RANDY, RATONEL
REYES, AGUSTIN RAFAEL, CRUZ
REYES, BRYAN GLENN, GARCIA
REYES, CINDY, MANUEL
REYES, DENNIS LORENZ, MERCADO
REYES, FRITZ GERALD, YAN
REYES, GRACE ADELAIDE, OBACH
REYES, JESCA IVY, SALVANTE
REYES, JOSEPH MAYNARD, LANCETA
REYES, MARC KRIS SAN, JUAN
REYES, MARIA CALYN DELOS, SANTOS
REYES, MARK JAY, TRAZONA
REYES, MELODY, ENRIQUEZ
REYES, PATRICK, MORALES
REYES, RONELL, CORTEZ
RICAFRENTE, ERIC DE, RAMOS
RICOHERMOSO, CRISELDA, ROLDAN
RIEL, PETER PAUL, CAPULLA
RIMORIN, RALPH OSMOND, GELLE
RIVERA, JARREL, SABAS
RIVERA, MARK FRANCIS, TALABERO
RIÑOS, CESAR DWIGHT, ESPEJO
ROBLE, JOSE VIRGILIO JR, ARAÑA
RODELAS, KRISTIAN, MORENO
RODIL, MICHELLE, NITORAL
RODRIGUEZ, AREN CHARISSE, ABESAMIS
RODRIGUEZ, CHARLES JOSEPH, SAYSON
RODRIGUEZ, JED MARK, ALAGOS
RODRIGUEZ, MARK ANDREW, ASUNCION
RODRIGUEZ, ROWELYN, ROJAS
ROGACION, KATHLEEN, MIRANDA
ROGELIO, JAYSON, PERGIS
ROLLON, JOMIL, TABAT
ROMULO, MARVIN ED, CABALLES
ROSALEJOS, REGGIE, JAYME
ROSALES, RAYMUNDO, MAG-ATAS
ROSALINDA, ERVIN, PAANGAY
ROSARIO, MARILEEN CHARISMA, VALLEJOS
ROSEL, AARON PAUL, BUHISAN
RUBRICO, MAY RICCIEL, MISAJON
RUIZ, LARRY JOHN, ABIAD
RUIZ, TEODULO JOSE, LUIS
RULIDA, JAN RAY, CANO
SA-ONOY, JAY, GONZAGA
SAB, DONALD MARTIN, MEJOS
SABAN, ELLEN, MONTIEL
SABAREZA, BILLY JOY, NORBERTO
SABELLO, FRANCISCO JR, ARMEA
SABINO, ARCILEO JR, BALANDRA
SABUG, REYNALD, ALERA
SACAGUING, RAINIER JEFFREY, FELIPE
SAGAYSAY, JOHNVER, SORIANO
SAGUIGUIT, GREGORY JOHN, JAVIER
SAHAGUN, ALLAN, AGUINALDO
SAIF, AHMED NASER HAMED, ESPINA
SALAMAT, SHERYLL, SORIANO
SALAVANIA, REYNAND, SIONOSA
SALAZAR, RAMON GILBERT, ARANAS
SALCEDO, FRITZ, ORTIZ
SALES, JERWIN PAULO, ICALLA
SALINAS, CHESTER, YAPTANGCO
SALISE, ELLA MAE, LLANES
SALUNGA, DARNEL, VALENCIA
SALVADOR, GEOFFREY, TOQUERO
SALVADOR, HANS DITHER, SORIANO
SALVO, EDUARDO JR, MAGNO
SAMANTE, RYAN, QUINTELA
SAMAR, MICHAEL PAUL, CREDO
SAMORIO, DAVE, CAGUINDAGAN
SAMPANG, JEREMIAH SAN, ANDRES
SAN JOSE, APPLE ANN, VOCAL
SANCHEZ, CRISPIN JR, ABCEDE
SANCHEZ, MA TRICIA, MERCADO
SANCHEZ, REUEL, DANO
SANDOVAL, PAOLO ANTONIO, ABADILLA
SANGLAP, ERIC, NEPISON
SANTIAGO, JEMILIANO, ENCINAS
SANTIAGO, MARION KRISTOFFER, FERNANDEZ
SANTIAGO, MICHAEL, CRUZ
SANTOS, ABNER, SUMERA
SANTOS, ALAN JEFFREY, TORIO
SANTOS, ANA MELIZA, BERNABE
SANTOS, ANTHONY, LEGASPI
SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ARVIN, ENCARNACION
SANTOS, DEXTER, CARLOS
SANTOS, GEE-ANNE, ALMENDRAS
SANTOS, JAMILA ANGELA, MEDINA
SANTOS, MARK ACE, PALESTROQUE
SANTOS, PHILIP, BARRETE
SANTOS, REGINA, SALAMAT
SARA, LOUGENEIL IAN, BERNAS
SARIANA, BEN, QUILIQUILI
SARMIENTO, CARLWYN DELA, CRUZ
SARMIENTO, JOHN PHILIP, ROSAL
SAROCA, RAISA, SANCHEZ
SARROZA, JUANO PAULO, BEARNEZA
SATUR, JAHRES REDERI, MASANGKAY
SAYON, SIEGFRED, QUIJADA
SCARELLA, BRIAN, JUAREZ
SEGUERA, JOSE RAFNER, PRIO
SEGUI, SHEENA, VERZOLA
SELGUERA, RHYNER JOHN, POMALOY
SEMITARA, KEVIN, CALVO
SENO, SHERWIN, UNDAG
SERVIGON, JULIUS PAULO, RAMOS
SEVILLANO, REUBEN JAMES, BARROLA
SIA, RODNEY, ORTALIZ
SIBUGAN, ROGELIO JR, SARMIENTO
SIGUEZA, MA KRISHNA ESTELLE, SANCIO
SIMEON, LEO ANTHONY, RIVERA
SIMON, ERLIBEN, DANDA
SIMON, ESTRELLA, CANAPI
SINLAO, RYAN JOEL, BAGTAS
SITCHON, JONATHAN, NARCISO
SIVILA, MARK KENNETH, LORENZO
SIYANG, JUDE, BEDON
SIÑEL, LIMUEL JEFF, MACATOBAL
SOBRENO, GLIB, LIMOCON
SOBRENO, MARYLOU, BALDEVIA
SOLA, EMMAJAME, TORDERA
SOLDE, LAIREE GLOBETH, GAMOLO
SOLIGUEN, RENE JR, ONGLATCO
SOLIS, VALERIE SAMANTHA DELA, MERCED
SOLIVEN, RUSMAN IAN, GAOIRAN
SONGALIA, JULIUS, FRANCISCO
SORIANO, JONALD, TAMAYO
SORIANO, ROADEL, TASIC
SORILLO, APRIL JOY, MOGUAD
SORREDA, PERCIVAL, MASINDA
STA ANA, JANER, PASILAN
STO TOMAS, RAYMOND, CAPIRAL
SUAREZ, SHARLEEN, DAYRIT
SUBRON, DANREB, ATANOSO
SUNGA, DANNIEL, DAAG
SY, NICO RYAN JAMES, GEGUIERA
TABAYOCYOC, KARL STEPHEN, UY
TABORA, JULIUS, ULO
TACLA, RICHARD, MALABANAN
TADALAN, RYAN JOSEPH, CRUZ
TADO, CHARMAINE, BAUTISTA
TAGUINOD, MARGIE REY, CALMA
TALHA, KEITH, CONDE
TALO, RONALDO, GOPEZ
TAMESIS, WALTER GREG, GANZA
TAMISAN, MA KRISTINA JANE, JUARE
TAN, JOHN MARTIN, ESCALANTE
TAN, REGIENALD, REYES
TAN, SHAD RUSSELL MELANIO, BANAYO
TANAWE, ANDRING, DAVID
TANCONTIAN, GLENN, CAYASAN
TANGIAN, PAUL, AVILA
TAPIADOR, ARGEL JOSEPH, AQUINO
TARDIO, CHRISTIAN DE, VEAS
TARINE, AARON, RAMIREZ
TAÑADA, RHOANE GILSON DE, LEON
TAÑON, FRANKLIN MONVICTOR, BAUTO
TECSON, JOSE RYAN RAY, MARCELO
TELAN, PAUL JOHN, CABRERA
TEMPLA, ROMMEL, MATAPAJA
TENDENCIA, LYLE MARTIN, ESPEJON
TENORIO, VICTORINO JR, VILLAROSA
TEORICA, EASTER GRACE, DURANGO
TERCENIO, ALBERT, BARBA
TERUEL, JOSUE III, LANADO
TEVES, ERWIN, CAGUIOA
TIAMZON, MA CRISTINA CLAIRE, SALEN
TIANGCO, AZRAFIL ROBERT, COMETA
TIBAS, MISCHELLE, OPONE
TIONGSON, ALLAN JOSEPH, SICAT
TIONGSON, JENNIELYN DE, JESUS
TIU, MELANIE, LLORICO
TIZON, PHILIP, QUIAMBAO
TODIO, LAURENCE, PAAS
TOLEDO, CHRISTIAN, LAURELES
TOLENTINO, ARMI JANE, DAGSA
TOLENTINO, EMMANUEL DELA, CRUZ
TOLENTINO, HARRIS, SEBASTIAN
TOLENTINO, MERLITA, BAUTISTA
TOLENTINO, RACHELLE ANN, MONTEMAYOR
TOLERO, LOLITO, NASTOR
TOLIBAS, ANA CRYSTEL, YAMBA
TOLOSA, FAITH JOY, GATILOGO
TONATO, JASPER JOSEPH, TOBONGBANUA
TORIANA, BRYAN LOUIE, HERNANDEZ
TORIO, RAYMOND, FABROS
TORRES, ABIGAIL, EDING
TRIA, LEW ANDREW, RAVELAS
TUANQUIN, REYNOS JR, OMAYAN
TUGAWIN, GENESIS, ALFONSO
TUMBAGA, MARY JOY, PASCUA
TUNAC, JEAN KRISTINE, FADRIQUELA
TUPAS, JASON, BANAAG
TUQUIB, JEOVANI, JIMENEZ
TURAJA, JASON, BOADO
TURQUEZA, WILLSON, ESTIGOY
TUYAY, WILSON, MAGMANLAC
UDARBE, LEIZEL, UDASCO
UKA, ABDULA JR, MENDOZA
UMALI, DEXTER, MAGSINO
UMUSO, RANDY, PAGTAMA
UN, JOSHUA, LIM
UNCIANO, JULIUS, CASTANEDA
UNIDAD, REY CLARENCE, CHAN
UY, JACKSON, PUA
VALDEZ, MELVIN, TORRALBA
VALDEZ, NORMAN EDWARD, CERDENA
VALENCIA, REYNAN, RODRIGUEZ
VALENCIANO, ONALD, HORCA
VALENTON, RALPH ELVIN, GONZALES
VALENZUELA, ROMMEL, BESARRA
VALENZUELA, SHERYL DELA, CRUZ
VALERIO, MARY KATHERYN, GATCHALIAN
VALIENTE, VERBENA, DOLATRE
VALLESPIN, KENNETH, BOYLES
VARGAS, ERIC, IGNACIO
VARGAS, JOSEPH DAVE, OLMOS
VELANO, EDWARD, ESPINOLA
VELASCO, JAN ALVIN, ROSALES
VELASCO, NEIL EVAN, RODRIGUEZ
VELASCO, NENA MERCEDES DELOS, SANTOS
VENTURA, JAY MARK, PERCIBIGAN
VENTURA, JOEMAR, EMPLEO
VERASTIGUE, CHARISSE, DIAZ
VERGARA, JOEVER, BAUTISTA
VICTUELLES, MARK EDISON, MAÑOSCA
VILLA, JOMARK, ESCALONA
VILLACASTIN, LOVELY, PANIZA
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE, GINGCO
VILLANUEVA, MADELYN, TALION
VILLANUEVA, REYMER, YSIT
VILLAREAL, DENNIS, NATIVIDAD
VILLAROJO, JOG RAD, ABELLA
VILLAZORDA, CLIFF EARL, LEYSON
VILLEGAS, ROVIL, CORPUZ
VILLEGAS, TRAJAN, CANDA
VILLOSO, PHILIP, RUBIO
VINLUAN, ALLAN, TAMAYO
VIRTUDAZO, VIC WENDELL, RACHO
VIÑAS, JONATHAN, MALBATAAN
VIÑAS, NEPHTALI, OLARTE
WELING, MARCO JAY, RAJAL
WOO, JUNE RICHARD, AGOMAA
YAGO, JONATHAN, YASAY
YANA, EARL ROY, BARROZ
YAP, NIKKA ANGELI, CORNEJA
YARCIA, ARTHUR, VIDAL
YBAÑEZ, RUBEN NICCOLO, SEGURA
YUSON, MARLON, GUARIN
YUSON, MERIAM, CALO
ZABALA, ANA KATRINA, CARLOS
ZABALA, JAYSON, EVANGELISTA
ZAMORA, CHEL GEORGE, GOROY
ZAPATA, FRANKLIN, VILLANUEVA
ZORILLA, RONDEL JOHN, GUZMAN

14 Comments, Comment or Ping

  1. Julie Ann

    Congratulations to all ECE Board Passers!

  2. andrew dizon

    thanks God for he is great

  3. andrew dizon

    thanks. thanks. THANKS

  4. romela

    cath jolito,

    congratz !!! ang galing2x mo.grabe ganap na engineer na. to god be the glory…

    melai

  5. onin

    san makikita top schools?

  6. dhax

    congratutalions mpsceans (mindanao polytechnic state college)

    mpsc: 8 out 11 in ece board exam 72.72%
    national:1257 out of 4182 30.065

    7 out 10 in electrical engineering 70%
    national: 1599 out of 4745 33.30%

    and 9 out of 11 in mechanical engineering 82%
    natuional:1133 out of 2127

  7. GUERRERO

    THANK YOU GOD!!!!!!

  8. wh0ah

    sna ala nlng ung geas, nkkasar ung subject n un… waheheheh, sna ung dti nlng n f0rmat nung exam^^

  9. ace

    meron po bang listahan sa mga conditional failure san po makikita yon

  1. Electronics Engineering Board Exam Results for November 2007 | PRC Board Exam Results - Nov 8th, 2007

Reply to “Electronics Engineering Board Exam Results for November 2007 (R to Z)”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results