PRC Board Exam Results

Electronics Engineering Board Exam Results for November 2007 (E to L)


EDRADAN, RONALD, BAYATE
ELEFAN, KRISTIAN JAN, ARIB
ELLARMA, FERDINAND, RODRIGUEZ
ELLAZO, REYMAR, MAGLINTE
EMBUDO, MYLYN, BACHINICHA
EMEJAS, ERWIN, BAÑEZ
EMPERADOR, BENJIE, DICTADO
ENCANTO, MARLON, EREPOL
ENRIQUEZ, RAY VINCENT, PADILLA
EPIFANIO, CHRISTIAN AGAPE, RODRIGUEZ
ESCALANTE, ARLAN-Z, LABATA
ESCALONA, JAMES ALFRED, MEJICO
ESCANDOR, ERIKA JHEZA DE, GUZMAN
ESCARO, MICHELLE, VAGILIDAD
ESCLAMADO, MELANIE, TILLES
ESCOLTA, KRISTOPHER, SAGANAY
ESCOTO, JOSEPH, NERY
ESCUADRO, KAREN SARAH, PAHILANGA
ESLIT, GEMAR, LIBRADILLA
ESMAQUILAN, ALMA, CENTENO
ESPEDILLON, ALEXCIR, GASQUE
ESPELETA, JAN-MICHAEL, MIRANDA
ESPERANZA, ORVILLE CECIL, LORICO
ESPESO, SUZETTE DE, VERA
ESPINOSA, ALLAN, MONCUPA
ESPIRITU, DENNIE BREN, ATIBULA
ESTACIO, HEIDI ROSE, MARCELO
ESTALLO, MELICIO LORENZO, ANDALIS
ESTAMPA, LLOYD JHON, BALOC
ESTANTE, NERO WILLIAM, ROXAS
ESTOLONIO, RUDEN, ENDRACA
ESTONACTOC, FRANCIS DEXTER, MAGAT
ESTRELLA, ALLAN, NORIEL
ESTRELLA, JOHN PAUL, MAURICIO
EUGENIO, RICA PAULA, FLORES
EVANGELISTA, MORRIS ROWLAND, DESACULA
FABAY, JOAN, MONTAÑA
FABROS, CHRISTIAN, REGANIT
FAILAGUTAN, NOEL, NIOG
FAJARDO, DEAN MARK, YALONG
FAJARDO, JOAN CAY, UNTALAN
FAJARDO, RALPH PAULO, SIOCO
FAJILAN, JENNY, MERCADO
FALAR, JOHN PAUL II, SANCHEZ
FAMA, MARGARET, BORRA
FAVORITO, CATHY MAE MARGARETTE, JUMAO-AS
FECARA, LENDIE, GAMAYAO
FERNANDEZ, EZRAH VILLA, MALIKSI
FERNANDEZ, JANRAY, SAMERA
FERNANDEZ, JEHRO, MARABILLAS
FERNANDO, ALEXA RAY, RONSAIRO
FERNANDO, ROGELIO JR, GAGARIN
FERRANCO, ANDREW, UMALI
FIGUEROA, BRYAN, AGDEPPA
FLORENTINO, ADRIAN BRIAN, NICOLAS
FLORES, AARON, GABRIEL
FLORES, ERIKO ANGELO, SANTIAGO
FONTANILLA, JOIE, BACAY
FORCADILLA, PERCIVAL, JAUG
FORMALEJO, DEMARCO, DAYANGHIRANG
FORTUNADO, NOEL, VILLANUEVA
FRAGATA, DENNIS, BUAN
FRANCISCO, ALVIN, UY
FRANCISCO, JUAN CARLO, GARCIA
FRANCISCO, RANDY ALLEN DELA, CRUZ
FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE, CONDEZ
FULGENCIO, MARJORIE, CAOILE
FULLERO, DEXON, GATON
FURUGGANAN, ABELARDO JR, MAGUDDAYAO
GAAS, RAMELETO, BUSILAC
GABAWA, DENMARK, YDEMNE
GACHE, JALYN, ESTOPERES
GADIAN, MA ROMA RICA, SIMBORIO
GADOR, LIANA KARLA JOY, DONATO
GAGUI, CARLO, GONZALES
GAITAN, JINJI MARIONE, GUMELA
GALEON, ANNIE, LUCAGBO
GALERA, IRENE, ARASAN
GALINATO, RONALD, MERCADO
GALISTE, ROWEL, PASAMONTE
GALLEGOS, ROD DAVIES, LAGAMSON
GALLIGUEZ, BEVERLY ANN, KHO
GALVAN, EMMANUEL, YNACAY
GAMEZ, FREDERICK, BUISER
GAN, ALEXANDER LAWRENCE, CO
GANABA, JEFFREY, AMANTOY
GANACE, ROBENALD, ESTOPACE
GANNABAN, FIDEL, BADUA
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN, BABAO
GARCIA, MITCHEL, GATMAITAN
GARDE, NAPOLEON, NOGRA
GARING, JOSE MARI, BOLOFER
GASCAL, MAURICE GLENN, CANDA
GATCHALIAN, SHERWIN, RODIEL
GATMEN, MARIZA, LORENZO
GAVILAGA, ARTURO JR, SAMUDIO
GAYOBA, NEIL JOHN, GRIJALDO
GELUA, FABRIENNE GAIL, DIAZ
GEOCADIN, CARL ANDREW, LEGASPI
GERONGA, KRISHNA, SANTOS
GERTES, LOLIBETH, PEREZ
GERTES, LORIELYN, PEREZ
GESMUNDO, RONALD, REYES
GIANAN, MARIFE, MIJARES
GIRON, CHAD, YROGYROG
GIRON, MARIO KARLO JR, CHAN
GITO, JEFFERSON, ORTEGA
GLORIBA, FREDERICK, PEDRO
GO, GREGGY, PHI
GO, JOSIE LACE, YAP
GO, LEAH KATRINA, TEJANO
GOCO, EARL EDUARD, LIM
GOHETIA, JEAN, TIODIANCO
GONZAGA, ANTHONY, DACARA
GONZAGA, BRYAN, PRESTO
GONZALBO, WILBERT, MAGNO
GONZALES, GENE, BRUCAL
GONZALES, IÑIGO CARLO, CRUZ
GONZALES, LORENA, GLORIA
GONZALES, WENDELL, LALUCIS
GONZALEZ, JAIME NICOLE, VERAN
GOPELA, JUNE LLOYD EMERSON, ROMERO
GOPEZ, SHELLA MARIE, JOAQUIN
GRADO, JONATHAN, HELICAME
GRAFILO, JOSE ANTONIO, RANERA
GRUTA, JOSEPH BENEDICT, AVEÑO
GUADES, RODCYN, SEVILLA
GUALBERTO, KENEITH, BUAN
GUERIBA, MARIBETH, PEÑA
GUERRERO, JASON, ANDOY
GUERRERO, REYNALDO JR, CLABESILLAS
GUEVARA, RAM CHRISTOPHER, MALUPA
GUEVARRA, FEDERICO, PATUNGAN
GUEVARRA, KRISTINE BERNADETTE, CHAVEZ
GUEVARRA, MAMERTO JR, CADIAO
GUILLERMO, JOHN PAUL, RANON
GUILLERMO, RAZEL ANNE, AVILA
GUIMBA, JAMEL, MAMALO
GUINABO, JEFRAIM, PACULANANG
GUINTO, CHRIS KENNETH, SAMONTE
GUMERA, XERXEX DAN, GAYO
GUSTILO, JUNDELL, LAPERA
GUSTILO, NEIL COLLINS, LAVETURIA
GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN, CASTILLO
GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL ANGELOU, CUETO
GUTIERREZ, REDEL, MENDOZA
GUTIERREZ, WILCHARD, MANDAP
HADLOC, MICHAEL, JACALNE
HALAMANI, WILMOR JR, CASTRO
HARDIN, DEBBIE JANE, ESMA
HATAGUE, RODYL EMMANUEL, MENISIS
HECHANOVA, HAROLD ROBIN, REBADOMIA
HERNANDEZ, ARIEL, CUZON
HERNANDEZ, ARNIE, ABAÑO
HERNANDEZ, DONNIE RAY, SURIBEN
HESULA, JEFFREY, LABAY
HETEROZA, JAYSON, GIMENA
, ,
HILARIO, VON PETRI LOUIE, FARENAS
HINAMPAS, LUTHER, SIANO
HINGANIA, AIREEN MICHELLE, GUIRA
IBANA, ERICKSON, BALTAZAR
IBAÑEZ, MAYBELLE, RESPICIO
IBAÑEZ, NAZARIO SHYDE JR, ZARAGOZA
IBIT, JOSEPH DEAN MARK, VIVA
IGNACIO, LYAND RICHWELL, TANGONAN
ILAGAN, ETHEL DELA, PEÑA
ILAGAN, LEA, PASTORES
ILAGAN, SHANE HEIDIE, CABARLES
IMBING, LOUIE CRISTINE, OBEJERA
IMPERIAL, NOEL, ROJAS
INCIONG, DON CHRISTIAN, OROZCO
IRANG, EDWARD PATRICK, CONTRERAS
IRINEO, RODRIGO RODOLFO JR, ADELANTAR
IRVING, VALERIE, CAMARILLO
ISIP, LESLIE, PEÑA
ISLA, DAVE KASSEY, ASPAN
ITABLE, ELAINE, NARANJO
JAMILANO, JEREMY ARGEL, ALPERTO
JAO, JASPER JON, TE
JAPSON, MARK, CHIO
JAROPOJOP, RONEIL, SAGADAL
JAVIER, JOHN CHRISTOPHER, ESTIPULAR
JAVIER, REINIER, VILLAFUERTE
JIMENEZ, JAN MICHAEL ELIAS, RASAY
JIMENEZ, JIAN CARLO, MENDOZA
JIMENEZ, JOHN EMMANUEL, ALCANTARA
JOLITO, CATHERINE, DUNLAO
JOSE, MICHAEL LAWRENCE, MALAPITAN
JOSON, SHERYLL ANNE, DAYAO
JUDIT, KEITH JUVENAL, VENGCO
JUGUILON, JENALYN, REBUSA
JULIANO, ARIEL, AQUINO
JUMAWAN, FRANCIS JAY, BEJERANO
JUNIO, NIVARD, RAMALLA
JUNOS, MICHAEL ALDWIN, NAMA
KAHAR, YARAH, SURINGA
KATIGBAK, OLIVER, BILASA
KAYAN, GEOVAHLENE CHRISIAH, BACBAC
KINTANAR, JAN MICHAEL, MAGSARILI
KISEO, DISA SUZANNE, ORIEL
LA GUARDIA, RENATO JR, RED
LACSON, RENCIS JOY, JULIAN
LADIA, EZRA BEN, MOSTRALES
LAGAMON, APRIL, ALLADEL
LAGBAS, ANALYN, JABAAN
LAID, KENT VINCENT, GICARAYA
LALATA, JIMUEL, ENRIQUEZ
, ,
LANDICHO, ADRIAN, VERGARA
LANDICHO, LEONARD, GARGAR
LANSANGAN, PATRICK, SIERRAS
LAO, JACOB RAMBO, CANTILLEP
LAO, MARION KRISTOFFER, TAN
LAOANG, LEANNE, BARRIBAL
LAPAZA, JONATHAN, MAGASPAG
LAQUI, XEDRICK, GARCES
LARIOZA, IAN FEL, BANGHAL
LARRAZABAL, IDA MAE DE LOS, SANTOS
LAS PINAS, ELAINE, GUNTALILIB
LAVISUREZ, GINA MARIE, GONO
LAWAS, CYRIL KEN, BANOG
LAZARO, JAN MICHAEL, MATURINGAN
LAZATIN, AARON PAUL, BONDOC
LEDESMA, SERGEI, VARGAS
LEGO, ROLANDO JR, CAPON
LEIDO, REYLANN, NANGIT
LEONOR, KRISTINE ANN, DURANO
LETABA, EDMUND, CINCO
LEYNES, ROBERT, ARANILLA
LI, JOHN HENRY, NELLAS
LIBRON, JUNDIE, ESCOBA
LIGON, JACQUELINE MARIE, KARINGAL
LIM, GEMMILYN, SAMSON
LIM, SHERYL, SAGALA
LIM, TERENCE, JAMES
LINAO, GLEANSON, BAGUI
LINOGAO, MARGARITO III, LOON
LISING, EDRICK, ENRIQUEZ
LIU, SALVADOR JR, MERCADO
LIZARDO, ZANDER KHAN, BALORA
LLANTADA, TIRSO, LABIANO
LLUBIT, CRIS, LAYUGAN
LOGATOC, CARLA MARIE, SALAZAR
LOLA, FLORANTE JR, SANGALANG
LOPENA, ROBBY MARTIN, BANGCOT
LOPEZ, CHI-EL, IROG-IROG
LOPEZ, KING HAYES, DIMAAPI
LOPEZ, LOU-ANN, ROBLES
LOPEZ, RONALD, VILLEGAS
LORENZO, JOSELITO, QUIRIMIT
LOREZO, SHARAH MAY, RODULFO
LOZANO, MARVIN STA, ANA
LUALHATI, ANELA, DIMAANO
LUANGCO, JEFFREY, ODIVER
LUCEÑA, MARLOU DE, VILLA
LUCIANO, RONALDO, GANDEZA
LUKBAN, JOSE MIGUEL, NAZAIRE
LUMANLAN, GERARD, DAVID
LUNA, KATHERINE MAE, PALONGPALONG
LUNA, MARK ANTHONY, CATABAY
LUNAR, RYAN, INUMERABLE

8 Comments, Comment or Ping

  1. echaluce

    checking the result

  2. GUERRERO

    THANK YOU GOD!!!!

  3. JACOB LAO

    checked this site a LOT of times, baka kase nananaginip lang ako, wahaahah!!! Praise GOD!

  4. nikki of MH1 =)

    wahahaha!!!!

    kua hindi po kau nananaginip!!!

    congratulations po!!!

    yehey!!!

    :D

    hehe…

    from nikki, ka yolly, ka ariel and cj

  5. plong

    congrats atan & vic2.. we r so proud of you guys! God bless!

  6. new Laptop Battery

    checked this site a LOT of times, baka kase nananaginip lang ako, wahaahah!!! Praise GOD!

  7. phra owen anno

    Happy newyear To you

  1. Electronics Engineering Board Exam Results for November 2007 | PRC Board Exam Results - Nov 7th, 2007

Reply to “Electronics Engineering Board Exam Results for November 2007 (E to L)”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results