PRC Board Exam Results

Electronics Engineer Board Exam Results for March 2009


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 598 out of 2,472 passed the Professional Electronics Engineer and Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio and Cebu last March 2009.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Tuesday, April 14, 2009 but not later than April 21, 2009 at Ever Gotesco Mall C.M. Recto, Manila. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1″ x 1″ picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2009-2012. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board in MANILA on Tuesday, April 28, 2009 at 1:30 in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila; in CEBU CITY on Saturday, May 2, 2009 ; in DAVAO on Friday, May 8, 2009; and in CAGAYAN DE ORO on Saturday, May 23, 2009. Further details will be announced later.

Registration for membership with the Institute of Electronics and Communications Engineers of the Philippines (IECEP) will start on Tuesday, April 14, 2009.

Following is the list of Successful Applicants:

ABAD, ELMER III HABANA
ABALOS, MICHELLE LLARENAS
ABANADOR, JEMMA ELYANNA ALIDO
ABANTO, MARK ANTHONY ODO
ABELLA, BENIGNO DE GULA
ABENILLA, FRANCIS REY MABASA
ABITONA, SHERYL GOZADO
ABRAJANO, GEMALYN DACILLO
ADENGENAN, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT PATARATA
ADIL, DERICK OHMAR MARCELO
ADRIAS, ROLANDO ANGELO COTONER
AGAPAY, NADINE CRISTINE CHICO
AGUILA, JOSEPH COLUMBUS SIA
AGUILAR, EVAN LLOYD ILAGAN
ALARCON, GLEN HANSEL ESPINOSA
ALARCON, RANDY JAMILI
ALBA, FREDRICK MICHAEL SEVILLA
ALBA, MARIA CRISTINA MAUHAY
ALBOS, DANILO JR LANUZGA
ALCEDO, ROGELIO JR AÑONUEVO
ALISANGCO, RICHARD POTOL
ALLESA, MA LORRAINE AMBONG
ALMEDA, MIGUEL ENRICO LEGASPI
ALO, HERBERTH EGUICO
ALOJADO, RHANCY BALMES
ALULOD, RICA CABRAL
ALVAREZ, JOSEPH ANTHONY EFA
AMAN, MICHAEL LLOYD ALMORO
AMORA, DENNIS JEFFERSON AMPLAYO
AMPARO, MARIANNE LAPE
AMUASEN, DONNA MAE ABUBO
ANDALES, GLEN JUN BERCERO
ANDALIS, FROILAN TAÑADA
ANGCO, REY CHARLES CONCEPCION
ANGELES, AIROLL LEYSICO
ANGELES, ANA SARAH LUSTRE
ANTONE, DEL HAROLD AGUINALDO
ANTONIO, ALFRED MENDOZA
APALIS, LUTHER UNGRIA
APOLINAR, JORGE CHAGAS
AQUINO, MARIVIE VITAN
AQUINO, ROMEO JR MANAOIS
ARAGONES, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
ARAMBULO, RHONA MACASIEB
ARCE, JEFF ALDRICH ECHALUSE
ARCEGA, GIANCARLO GLIPONEO
ARCEO, ZARA MAE MANAGUIT
ARELLANO, RAINIER CHRISTIAN GUEVARRA
ARELLANO, YASMIN GAMBOA
ARESGADO, MARIA ROCELLE DACIO
ARGEL, JAN CHRISTIANNE PEDROSO
AROJADO, JEFFREY MASAGPAG
ASTRONOMO, ELMER ALCE
ATELA, MARK JOHN REFUERZO
AVILA, JAN CARLO LABAYEN
AVILES, RELLENAR MANUEL
AYUYANG, APRIL SUMER
AZAGRA, HANS MICHAEL ANDRES
BACANI, CHRISTOPHER YVES CAPARAS
BACAY, MARC GARRET ABACA
BACSAL, KERVIN TAMAYO
BADIAO, CRISTINE AGUILA
BALABAGAN, ALLA-VON MACARIMBANG
BALDAZOTES, DAR ANTHONY MANLANGIT
BALITA, LORENZ RAUSA
BALOLONG, ULRICH DE LEON
BALTAZAR, RAPHAEL VILLANUEVA
BALTAZAR, RONICSON LOPEZ
BANAL, ROMEO MIGUEL PAGADUAN
BANDA, JACQUELINE AROMIN
BANDOQUILLO, REXSON CASTILLO
BANGA, ROVI JANE LEVANTINO
BARACAO, EUGENE SOMERA
BARDAGO, RECTO JAME MILLO
BARGAYO, ROLEX PEDROSA
BARING, MILDRED MANATAD
BARRACA, JAN RAYYAN DE LEON
BARRIENTOS, FERNANDO JR RAGADIO
BARRIOS, MARK ANTHONY MAGOS
BARTOLOME, KRISTINA PICACHE
BASILIO, GAY MANZANILLA
BASIYA, FELIX JR PINILI
BATILES, ARVIN JASPER TINGSON
BAUL, RAMJE RODIL
BAUTISTA, ANELE SANTIAGO
BAUTISTA, LOVELY RUTAGINES
BAUTISTA, MERIAM GAY VALENDEZ
BAUZON, CHERRY SABATEN
BAYANGOS, JOHN BERNARD COLLADO
BELDIA, JOHN CARLO DAÑOS
BELDIA, RENJIE ANDREW RODIEL
BENAWE, HAROLD MIGUEL
BERAN, WILFREDO BALUBAL
BERIDO, ANTONIO JR MATIN-AO
BERNABE, MARK EMERSON ANDRADA
BERNADEZ, CRISOLO FRANCIS VILLAHERMOSA
BERNALTE, MARVIN LACORTE
BERNARDINO, SAMMY ZAPATA
BERNARDO, MARK JOSEPH RUIZ
BERRIS, REGINO VINCI FAUSTINO
BERTUMEN, MICHAEL AVELO BOGNOT
BIDES, ERLJOHN PETERSON GONZALES
BILIRAN, JAZPER JAN CEPEDA
BILLOSO, HANNAH KAREN MENDOZA
BINALLA, JOHANSSON LLAMES
BITOON, ANGELO OLIVA
BOLIGAO, MARC ROSS MATEO
BONIFACIO, CIELO SATURNINO
BORJA, GEORGE PATRICK UY
BREGONIA, JHOANA GUILLEN EDUARDO
BRIONES, ROSITA VALENCIA
BUENAVENTURA, ELRIZ JOHN MANLUBATAN
BUGNOT, JAYSON CHAVEZ
BUHAT, YAHWEH CERDAN
BULACLAC, JANSSEN GLENN LIMJOCO
BULOSAN, MANUEL VAN RUDOLPH TRINIDAD
BURCE, MICHELLE NILLO
CAANDI, JEFFREY ALBERT OGANA
CABACCAN, DONAH JANE CABRERA
CABALLERO, CRESILDA CORTEZ
CABALTERA, PRINCESS JHERWYN DE QUIROS
CABANGISAN, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY MARASIGAN
CABANTOG, BRENNIER CABELA
CABAÑAS, MARY GRACE ANN SURNIT
CABEBE, CHASE AGUIRRE
CABELLO, RALPH CHRISTIAN ESTABILLO
CABERTO, MELVIN TUZON
CABIGAN, ALFRED JAIRUZ FERNANDEZ
CABRERA, JOEY AILSTER PAPANGO
CACACHO, RALPH ROBIN AGUJO
CADELIÑA, GREGORIO JR BAJA
CAEL, MERIAM FOROSAN
CAJALNE, JOHN ANTHONY SIA
CALAUOD, JOSE JR GEMARINO
CALIBUSO, MARC DENNIS MENDONES
CALINOG, CLARO CZAR VIÑAS
CALISAY, JACQUELYN ROAN RAMIS
CALUBAYAN, ERNIE JEPTHA ARANETA
CALUGAY, MELVIN BANDONG
CANOSA, JONNELL CAROSA
CANOY, MILO JR GODIO
CAPARANGA, JAN ODETTE GASES
CAPILI, ERIC MENDOZA
CAPISTRANO, RACHEL KATE LIBUNAO
CARANDANG, JOSEPH IRVIN AMORES
CARDENAS, JOELYN CARPIO
CARDILLO, JEANNY JAEN
CASAS, JASPER GUALBERTO
CASTAÑARES, JOSELITO BELLONES
CASTRO, ALLAN ACOSTA
CASTRO, DEBORAH JOY BUMENLAG
CASTRO, IRISH JOY MAGYAWI
CATOG, RYAN ROMAN MORALA
CATUBAY, ANTHONY CHRISTIAN REYES
CAYABAN, DAREN MARIE PUZON
CEBALLOS, WEBSTER DEOCADIZ
CENTILLO, CLAUDINE MARA PALMA
CEPILLO, DARREL ALCAYDE
CERDON, THOMAS JAMES MARTIN BELAS
CEZAR, LAWRENCE MARI DIONSON
CHING, CHRIS ANN NICOL
CHING, EMMANUEL ALPHEAUS MENDOZA
CHING, RETCHER HANS NG
CHUA, GUIDO ALPHONSE LUY
CHUA, KINSLEY CO
CIERVO, FRIEDA SUTACIO
CIPRIANO, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL BALAIS
CLAPANO, EMMANUEL DUATIN
CLEMENTE, KEVIN TUAZON
CLOSA, MARK JAYSON UNTALAN
CO, AZRAL LAO
CO, CHESTER CARRICK TIU
COCJIN, FRANKLIN COMPRA
COMPAY, MARIANELA MELCHOR
CONCHA, WILFREDO ABEJAR
CONDES, VER-DEE LAVENTE
CORLONCITO, ISMAEL JR NIZA
CORPUZ, JOHN PAUL RAMIREZ
CORTEZ, JEMBONG CORONEL
CORTEZ, ODESSA MORALES
CRISTOBAL, ALFIE SANTOS
CRISTOBAL, EDWARD SANSANO
CRUZ, CHRISTIAN MAURICIO
CRUZ, KRISTEL LOYOLA
CUNANAN, RUBY SIMBULAN
DABAO, RALPH EMERSON MANUEL
DABU, JESSICA MISOLA
DABU, MARTIN ALVIN HERMOSURA
DAIZ, ROSABEL MORENA
DALISAY, ANN CAMILLE PAROGINOG
DAMAYO, ALEXIS KATE LUMAGBAS
DAMO, JOVERTSON ALUAG
DAVID, LEONARD BAGCAL
DAVID, RYAN RAMIRO MAALA
DAVIN, GLENDFORD DELA CRUZ
DAYNA, KRIS JUDELO ONG
DE CASTRO, DAISY NABOYA
DE GUIA, KAREL MIKO LIM
DE GUZMAN, CHRISTY DE GUZMAN
DE LEON, DENNIS CAYANAN
DE LUNA, JACQUES JAY NILLO
DE PEDRO, JEROME GARCIA
DE VERA, AILYN CALUDUCAN
DE VEYRA, GLEACY ANN CAJUSTIN
DE VILLA, JOANNE MARASIGAN
DE VILLERES, JAN MICHAEL GO
DEGAMO, CARL LENNIN CASIO
DELA CRUZ, DEMBER SABEROLA
DELA CRUZ, GILBERT SALAZAR
DELA CRUZ, MARIO CHRISTOPHER CALDONA
DELA LLAVE, THOMAS JAMES PEDIENGCO
DELA PROVIDENCIA, JANE TACORDA
DELFIN, MARK ANTHONY CAPULONG
DELOS SANTOS, BARBIE VARIN
DETABLAN, AIRAM TAÑOSO
DIAZ, DAVE LIMBUNTING
DIAZ, EMMANUELLE ABDON
DIESTRO, STEPHANIE MAY BADAYOS
DIEZ, LOVELY ANN LAT
DIMACULANGAN, JOHN PATRICK REILLO
DIMATATAC, ERWIN MACASAET
DIMAY, HAROLD KING MABUNGA
DIOKNO, GLENN FULO
DIPON, MARIA FARRAH DECANO
DOLIT, ARCHIE QUIAMBAO
DOMETITA, CARLO ANGELO CHUA
DOMINGO, ROSA AURELIA NARCISO
DOMINGUEZ, MARIE MARGARETTE JOAN CHUA
DOMINISA, NEILVINE MOFAN
DONES, GEFFREY ESPEÑA
DONES, WALDEN SALCEDO
DURAN, JOSEPH ZABALA
DY, CHARLTON CHRISTIAN MANINANG
DY, JOHN MICHAEL DIVINO
EBALLA, MARC JULIAN TANG
ECLARINO, JHOMER CARANI
EDRALIN, ERIC MICHAEL SAYAT
ENCINARES, ANGELO CARLO SO
ENRIQUEZ, LARRY MARDON SALUPAN
ESCALA, HERMOGENES CALICOY
ESPINO, RALPH ANTHONY VENTURA
ESTIPULAR, JANET ESTEPA
ESTOMATA, JANUEL GAA
ESTORBA, GIAN CARLO JAMODIONG
FABIE, FRANCIS REY MANTILLA
FABULARUM, DANN RALSTON MARANAN
FALTIQUERA, HANNA SINORO
FAUNDO, KRISTINE JOY LIGON
FERNANDEZ, KAISER DE ASIS
FERRER, MA JINNEEH ATIENZA
FERRER, NIÑO BRYAN ACORDA
FLORES, MARLON BESANA
FORONDA, PATRICK REY CADAVONA
FRONDA, MARY JOY ALBARICO
FUENTEVILLA, CROMWELL BREN NAZARENO
GABITO, REGINNE MIRELLI FRILLES
GABUCO, RIVEN BADENAS
GADAZA, GLENN CALVARIO
GALVEZ, RANDY GIL GARCIA
GAMBOA, JULIUS PO
GARRA, MARVIN GIL LANAQUE
GATINAO, ERWIN LOUIS MESINA
GERALDEZ, EARL JUN LLACUNA
GERARDO, F GLENN CESAR GERONIMO
GERSALIA, DENNIS CANTOR
GEVERO, RAUL ACIERTO
GINETE, JOHN ALBERT BOBADILLA
GO, HARRIETE EM-JAY VEGO
GOMERA, EDNA MANOLID
GONZALES, MICHAEL RANDELL UY
GONZALES, REYNEL NATURA
GONZALEZ, KENNETH RAY ALGOSO
GONZALUDO, JOSEFINA ASUMBRA
GUERIÑA, DEUZ MARK ANTHON BELLEZA
GUERRERO, GIANCARLO SALABER
GUEVARRA, MA BELINDA PINEDA
GUINTO, BIENVENIDO III RODRIGUEZ
GUMBAN, MARLON SANTOS
GUTIERREZ, AILEEN ECHIN
HEREDIA, ARTURO JR VINZON
HERMOSURA, JOSSAN LAYCO
HIPOLITO, VIRGILIO II PASION
HONCULADA, IAN JOSEPH BALABAG
HONOR, MARK TIMOTHY BALAYO
IGAYA, JED PERCIL
IGNACIO, MICHAEL QUIBIN
IGTIBEN, CRIS AVIANCE DAIT
ILAGAN, ENGRACIO ALI ARTIFICIO
ILANG-ILANG, CHRISTINE ABAS
ILANO, KRIZEL ANN SAPIDA
INGENTE, SANDY RUIZO
ISAAC, JAMERCHON PURPORA
ITABLE, GLADYS RAMOS
JANDAYAN, JAYSON DANO
JAUCIAN, THOM ARJAY CREDO
JAVIER, LORENZO MIGUEL ADRIANO
JAVIER, RAMIL VILLAFUERTE
JIMLANI, SHERYL ABDULA
JISON, GROMYKO JR GADONG
JOCSING, BERNARD ORIBE
JOSE, NARDLEY ALCOBER
JOSE, WILSON JR AGCAOILI
JUMANOY, FRANKLIN LAGURA
KONG, MICHAEL JOSEPH CABRERA
LACUPO, RALPH PETER TABUAC
LADINEZ, MARC LENDL VALMONTE
LADRINGAN, JULIUS RETIG
LALU, WILVER ROSCO
LAMANILAO, JUN FELCE ANITO
LAPASARAN, JADE MURILLO
LASTIMADO, POL CORAL
LATONERO, LAILANIE MAGUISA
LAURENTE, CHRISTIAN EDWARD CINCO
LEDESMA, JORELL ARIAS
LEE, ANTONY JOHN UY
LEE, GERALD VINCE MARAMBA
LEYVA, RAIMON ANDREW ESPIRITU
LIBANGEN, GLYNE KUN
LICUP, ROBERT JOSEPH MENDOZA
LIM, DALVIN AQUINO
LIM, RAFFY JIM BAGACAY
LIM, ZENT CASIMIR LIM
LINDOG, JOSE MARIA WAGAN
LIWAG, MARC ERICK CORONEL
LLUSALA, MARK ANTHONY TRINIDAD
LOLO, ROMEL PALAMOS
LOMOCSO, CHRISCEL PAT AGAN
LOPEZ, JOHN REY BACALSO
LORENZO, JAN MICHAEL DELOS REYES
LOZADA, JONATHAN TORRES
LUBRIN, RENATO CLARENCE JR VILLANUEVA
LUGTU, CORAZON CLEMENTE
LUTAO, STEVONN GARCIA
LUYA, MHARK ERROL ESCODILLA
MA GUERRERO, ENRICO AQUINO
MACARAEG, MARFE MENDOZA
MACASERO, GARY PO
MADERA, JOSEPH TAN
MAGBANUA, MARIELLE SUELLO
MAGBOO, ENRICO TRIÑANES
MAGCALING, JAN MATTHEW ECOL
MAGLAYA, KELVINE VILLANUEVA
MAGPANTAY, JOBELLE SAVADERA
MALIBIRAN, ALDRIN MANUEL
MANAHAN, RODOLFO JR NAVARRO
MANAOIS, GERWIN ANTONIO
MANAPSAL, MAR ANTHONY ANTONIO
MANGABAT, MARK CHRISTOPHER CALUB
MANGUERRA, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
MANGUNAY, JERICO COVERO
MANLAPAS, KAREN GRACE TOLIBAO
MANUEL, MICHAEL ANGELO JIMENEZ
MANZANO, PAOLO MARTELL AGDON
MAPUTOL, EDILBERTO REY TANIO
MARCELINO, JUNEKING TAPULAO
MARIANO, PATRICK JAIME VELOSO
MARTAL, BENIDICK ROLLE
MARTINEZ, BRYAN LOUIE MERCADO
MARTINEZ, JUVY DAGURO
MARTIRES, ALEXANDER SAMSON
MARTY, RHODA JARAVATA
MATANGUIHAN, NILO MOJARES
MAXIMO, KIRO TALAN
MAYORES, JUDITH FULGENCIO
MAÑOSCA, MICHAEL GATDULA
MEDINA, MICHAEL SALES
MEJIA, NORAVIC ULPINDO
MELENCIO, MARIA DIANA MAE ARREZA
MENDOZA, ALBERT MAGSINO
MERCADO, HARVEY TACULOD
MESO, GIRLIE DATUON
MILLORA, JERSON VENTUROZO
MINONCIA, JINKY ROSE FLORES
MIRASOL, PAULA VANESSA GORDULA
MONTANO, DAN JOHNSON ARCEÑO
MOQUIALA, MC DOWELL GAPOL
MORATALLA, JOEL MARTIREZ
MORCO, RYAN JOSEPH YAP
MOZO, JIVAN HISPANO
MULYADI, ROSE ANN CLAIRE SALECINA
MUNAR, ROBERTO JR ENRIJO
MURCIA, MARIFI GAY ILAO
NACURAY, ROLANDO YLAYA
NAPOLES, GLADYS FAITH ROBOSA
NARCISO, JOENARD CALIP
NARCISO, JOHN BENEDICT GARCIA
NATIVIDAD, LAWRENCE FLORENTIN
NAVARRO, ANTONINO MANUEL
NEBREJA, MELVIN TAGUINOD
NG, ANGEL GRACE PAGSUYUIN
NICOLO, ALVIN JAY BASA
NIEGO, ALFRED RYAN TANDOG
NIEVA, ERWIN ALVIEDO
NOFE, KATHERINE LEE
NOVILLOS, CHRISTOPHER ALCANTARA
NUERA, JUNCEFIF CAÑETE
NUISA, ARJAE STA CRUZ
OCAMPO, EDWARD VINCENT HERNANDEZ
OCAMPO, LUIGI VERGARA
OCAT, MYLENE MAGLASANG
OCUAMAN, JEFFERSON BARBOSA
OFTIAL, EDWIN MERCADO
OIRA, JONATHAN PEREZ
OLAIVAR, RICHARD AGUILAR
OLIMPO, RANDOLF NAPILAN
OLLANES, VICENTE JR LUMAME
ONG, FREDRIC LANCE CHAN
ONG, JERRY JOHNSON CALA
ONG, KEVIN MYCHAL MANALANG
OPOLENTO, LEONEL ELVIN PUNO
ORBIEN, ZALDY TEOFILO
ORCEO, IAN PHILIP LIM
ORTIZ, DAYELLE DIAZ
ORTIZ, GENALYN ESTAL
ORZO, JOANNE TOLENTINO
OUANO, LEO TORREGOSA
PAAT, GOLDWIN BRYAN BANGAYAN
PADILLA, AARON RODRIGUEZ
PADILLA, JEMUEL LESTER DIMAPILIS
PAGAYAO, SUHARTO MOKAMAD
PAGLINAWAN, JAYSON LAUREANO
PAGUYO, KAREN
PALCONAYO, MA AIZA DANCALAN
PALERMO, LORETO JOY BARING
PALERMO, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
PALIS, LEOVINO JOSE
PAMATMAT, CHARLES JORDAN LOPEZ
PAMPLONA, NEIL PALLADO
PANERGO, ANDREW TUCAY
PANIAMOGAN, JANE DIGAL
PARDO, LLOYD ALBARRACIN
PASCUA, ARTURO JR FELIX
PASCUA, CRISTAN LOU CANOSA
PASCUA, HARVY JOSEPH DOLOR
PASTIDIO, RALPH LOUIE MONTALVAN
PASTORES, LEOFEL JOHN RANES
PATOS, IRWIN KAIS
PEREY, GLENN AURE
PEREZ, CAMILLE GRACE BUHAIN
PEREZ, KATHRYN MIRAL
PERMEJO, IAN RAY LABADA
PEÑA, GEORGE AARON VILLANUEVA
PEÑAS, RAYMUND JOSEPH CAMIÑA
PIEDAD, JOSE II DIMAILIG
PILAPIL, REALENE BALLESTEROS
PILE, FRITZ CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ
PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER DINGSON
PLAZA, JHONA MARIE BERNALTE
PORTAL, LEA IRENE SUPERIO
PRINCIPE, MA MICHELLE NOBLES
QUEDI, STEPHEN ALFRED KUAN
QUIETA, SHAIDE DABALOS
QUIJANO, CYDRICK ATAMOSA
QUILO, GILBERT BARRETE
QUIMERA, MANUEL JR CACERES
RAMOS, JAYCHARD MARIBBAY
RAMOS, JOSEFA DIMAANO
RAMOS, MONETTE OBERIO
RAZON, ANTONIO JR NACARIO
RETUYA, MA JOYCE FERNANDEZ
REYES, JIMRHEL SARAUSAD
ROBLES, JOHN LEOMAR DELA CRUZ
RODRIGUEZ, ANGELO NAVOA
RODRIGUEZ, JAN MICHAEL NAVAL
ROLDAN, PAULO NIÑO MULLEDA
ROMERO, MARY RUTH HITGANO
RONDILLA, MARICAR MORAL
RONQUILLO, MARC GORGON
ROQUE, MARLENE PARAISO
ROQUE, RYAN TIMOTHY CAJIGAS
ROSALES, MARK DANIEL TAN
ROSEL, EMMANUEL BAYLON
RUBIO, MARIA CRISTINA CAMILLER ARCILLAS
RUBIO, SARAH GAIL GOMEZ
SABAÑGAN, WARWICK INGAL
SABENIANO, NEIL EMERENCIANA
SABEROLA, MA CECILIA DIMACULANGAN
SACOL, EMMANUEL RANUCO
SAGIAHON, MARK JOSEPH CAGA-ANAN
SALAZAR, MARK
SALAZAR, ROBIN VERBA
SALGUET, VICTOR GERALD FINULIAR
SALMINGO, RENE ALINGALAN
SALVADOR, HANNAH LORRAINE RANALAN
SAN MIGUEL, GUIA KATRINA CALE
SAN MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL LUCAS
SANCHEZ, VICTOR BASTALIÑO
SANIANA, ROY ANTHONY MANZANO
SANTIAGO, JAKE STO DOMINGO
SANTIAGO, RICHARD REYES
SANTILLAN, DANICA MERCADO
SANTOS, ARLENE BALASTIGUE
SANTOS, FAUSTO PAOLO GLORIA
SARTE, ERROL BADIONG
SASAM, WILFRED JOHN MANEJA
SAYCO, HERBERT JUMARANG
SEBASTIAN, MICHAEL JAMES DIME
SEBIAL, ULYSIS JUBAY
SESE, ELIZABETH ANN VIDA
SEVILLA, MARC EDGAR JAVIER
SOBREPEÑA, JOG JOSEPH DE LOS REYES
SOLIBA, ALLAN TAGUINDODO
SORALBO, MARGIE LAVARA
SORIANO, DENHOLM TROY CUEVA
SUAREZ, JESCEL REMPILLO
SULIO, MICHAEL DOMINGO
SULLANO, JOHN PAUL SUAREZ
SUMAYAN, APRIL CATHY CORPUZ
SUNGA, PAULINE BERNICE MACALINAO
SUNGLAO, ALLAN ROY TIBERIO
SUSULAN, SADRIFAR IRIJANI
SY, WILHEIM JOHN NG
TACLA, ROWEL VALENCIA
TAGOLIMOT, RONNIE JR SEVILLENO
TALENS, ANGELITO NARCISO
TAMAG, XAVIER BELMES
TAMANI, DOMINIC PERFECTO FACTOR
TAMAYOSA, REYNAN TAÑECA
TAN, GLENN MARVIN GARRIDO
TAN, JOHN ELVIN SY
TAN, JOHN FRANCIS SADIO
TAN, MARIE AYREEN KRISTINE ARELLANO
TANGAHA, ADONIS NADELA
TARRAZONA, LEE JAN ALDEA
TAYRUS, ALLEN ORLINA
TAÑAMOR, RENIEL MATEO
TENG, ROBERTINA RAINA KARLA BERONIO
TESTOR, LOUIE JOHN EVARDONE
TIK-ING, JAY ANTIAMPO
TING, DAVID BRIAN CO
TINIO, PERRY PAYGANE
TO-ONG, MARK LESTER MARIQUIT
TOLEDO, GRACE SISON
TOLENTINO, MARK ANDREW OLAYA
TOMINES, JUMBO UNO GODOY
TORIO, ANNALYN GAYAS
TORRECAMPO, JOE MARK MOYA
TORRES, ANGELI CARLOS
TORRES, KEVIN JOSEPH DEL SOCORRO
TORTUGO, SAIMON JAY CABARCA
TOTAÑES, NORMAN MORETO
TRINIDAD, CHRISTIAN DIM CUBO
TUA, FRANK JAVIER
TUGANO, CHRIS TRINIDAD
TURLA, AGNES MANANQUIL
UMLAS, ROBERT PATRICK AGBULOS
VALENCIA, CELESTHER JACOB
VALENCIA, JARED CHRISTIAN ROJAS
VALENTINO, GERALD EARVIN MANLANGIT
VALENZUELA, JAVES JACOB
VALENZUELA, SAVIOUR TUMALIP
VALONDO, ROWEL SANTOS
VELASCO, EZEKIEL AYUBO
VENIEGAS, RANDOLPH CASAS
VENZON, WARREN MANALO
VERGARA, ERBERT ANTON PALILLO
VIGIL, RYAN BOLIVAR
VILLALUNA, LALYN PANAGSAGAN
VILLANUEVA, MARY VIC UNGRIANO
VILLAR, NEIL ADRIAN JARMONILLA
VILLARUZ, JOSEPH ARROGANCIA
VILLASERAN, PHILIP OBA
VILLOSO, JOYSA CANDO
VIÑAS, LARA VIRGINIA QUIDOLES
WENCESLAO, CHRIS CARLO WENCESLAO
YAGO, RODRIGO CUNANAN
YAO, VINCENT NONATO CHUA
YAP, EDWARD MIPARANUM
YU, DINO ANTON FERNANDEZ
YU, LUIS CASAYAS
ZAMORA, JANE LOUIE FRESCO
ZAPORTIZA, RHODA KILAT
ZERNA, JOHN HORACE ESCORIDO

Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination Results (Al-Khobar, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 5 out of 26 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in Al-Khobar, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia last March 2009.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID), Certificate of Registration and the oathtaking ceremony will be announced later.

Following is the list of Successful Applicants:

CASTILLO, JOHN WAYNE GESITE
DORADO, JOHN PLANILLO
LUBUGUIN, FRANCIS MANUNTANG
OQUENDO, MANSOOR GONZALES
SARIO, ANACORITO MOLEÑO

##### NOTHING FOLLOWS #######

Recent search terms:

  • electronics engineering board exam result
  • electronics engineering board exam result 2012
  • als result 2012 cebu
  • electronics engineering board exam
  • electronics and communication engineering board exam result april 2012
  • electronics engineering board exam 2012
  • electronics engineering board exam april 2012
  • electronics and communication engineering board exam result 2012
  • electronics and communications engineering board exam results april 2012
  • April 2012 Electronics Engineer (ECE) Board Exam Results

149 Comments, Comment or Ping

1 2 3 15
  1. edgarluvitug

    BIBO CEA!!! CONGRATS sa mga taga SLU!!!!

    FIRST TAPO!!!

    josep, jumbo, rhona, millo, yda, gladys, cael, cayaban, ladinez, ladringan, macaraeg, salguet,

  2. edgarluvitug

    BIBO CEA!!! CONGRATS sa mga taga SLU!!!!

    FIRST TAYO!!! (TAYO PALA!!) hehe. Excited!!

    josep, jumbo, rhona, millo, yda, gladys, cael, cayaban, ladinez, ladringan, macaraeg, salguet,

  3. edgarluvitug

    CORRECTION!! hehe.

    BIBO CEA!!! CONGRATS sa mga taga SLU!!!!

    FIRST TAYO!!! (TAYO PALA!!) hehe. Excited!!

    josep, jumbo, rhona, millo, yda, gladys, cael, cayaban, ladinez, ladringan, macaraeg, salguet,

  4. mobilepc

    SECOND!!!

    BIBO CEA!!! CONGRATS sa mga taga SLU!!!!

    FIRST TAYO!!! (TAYO PALA!!) hehe. Excited!!

    josep, jumbo, rhona, millo, yda, gladys, cael, cayaban, ladinez, ladringan, macaraeg, salguet,

  5. edgarluvitug

    Binabati ko ang mga friends ko na wala sa LIST!!!

    Sina JULIE, ANGE, SEAN, JULLAN, WALTER, AMA, ACE!!!

    Next tym ulet!! :)

    Haiz.. Wala ako magawa. :)

  6. edgarluvitug

    AKo lang ata nag-cocoment dito.

    hehe..

    OIST!! oo, ikaw!!

    Mag-comment ka din.

    hehe.

    Anong Skul ka?

  7. DREI

    Congratz

    J I V A N !

    Congratz to all
    especially to all Adamsonians!

    =)

  8. DREI

    Congratz

    J I V A N !

    Congratz to all
    especially to all Adamsonians!

    =)

  9. edgarluvitug

    Parang

    SPAM na ang ginagawa ko ah.. hehe.

    visit nyo blog ko.

  10. joenardkoolit

    mark joseph bernardo… maraming salamat sa tulong… engineer na tayo bhoy… yahoooooo!!!

1 2 3 15

Reply to “Electronics Engineer Board Exam Results for March 2009”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results