PRC Board Exam Results

September 2010 Marine Engineer Officer Board Exam Results


Related Searches: , ,

The Marine Engineer Officer Board Exam Results also known as the Marine Engineer Officer Licensure Examination Results for September 2010 has been released. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,057 out of 1,759 passed the various grades of the written phase of the MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATIONS given by the Board for Marine Engineer Officers in Manila this September 2010.

List of Successful Examinee in the Written Phase of the
CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)

1        ARENAS, CLARK HOWELL  EVANGELISTA
————–NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment

1        ANTOQUE, ROLAN  DECORION
2        BACANG, ROMEO  MAGULTA
3        BALICAS, VIVENCIO JR  INFANTE
4        BONDOC, NIÑO ANTHONY  GLORIA
5        CAMORA, RENO  SOLAS
6        CAMUTIN, ANTONIO  LARA
7        CONSUEGRA, GERMANICO JR  DECEN
8        DELA CERNA, ALEX  SERRANO
9        DETABLAN, ALEX  PALMA
10        DULNUAN, BEN  NGOHAYON
11        EBOJO, MONROE  NAGUM
12        GACHO, GERARD  ESPONILLA
13        GONIO, EMERSON  ROMERO
14        JORDUELA, REYNALDO  GARCIA
15        LARIEGO, JOSEPH LOISE  YBAÑEZ
16        LUCAS, GLEN  SANTOS
17        MAGNO, CATALINO JR  CEREZO
18        MANUEL, ONOFRE JR  GIRON
19        MATIAS, WILSON  VALDEZ
20        MAURICIO, JOHN PAUL  FELARCA
21        NIDEA, ROMEL  OLIQUINO
22        OBRERO, DERRICK  GALLARTE
23        PACIS, LOUIE  ORINES
24        PALADAN, LEONEL  FEDERIS
25        PANGANIBAN, JOEY  ANDAL
26        PENALES, MELCHOR
27        PEÑAFLORIDA, ISIDRO  ADORIO
28        REBOREDO, REDENTOR  RESPICIO
29        REGACHO, RHONIEL  BERSAMINA
30        SAGLE, MICHEL  MELODE
31        TAGLE, RONALD  DELA CRUZ
32        TINGSON, RICKY  LANTAS
33        TOVERA, EZEKIEL  RED
34        UMBAY, BERNARDO  BERDON
35        VALONDO, REYNALDO  BALTAZAR
36        VEGILLA, JAYSON  BACSA
37        VIDUYA, REX  RIVERA
38        VILLALUZ, ROWELL  MOJICA
39        VILLANUEVA, JERIC  DACUSIN
————NOTHING FOLLOWS……………….

Lists of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)

1        ABALDE, JONATHAN  GIMENO
2        ABALLE, BELTRAN  BALANAY
3        ABE, REGINO JR  MAMPAY
4        ABELLO, RYAN LEO  PASTRANO
5        ACEBEDO, JOSEPH  BAYSA
6        ACERO, HECTOR  SAGA
7        ADA, NOEL  MAUHAY
8        ADAJAR, DODANIM  TAMARGO
9        AGCAOILI, WINIFRED  CALARAMO
10        AGRIMOR, JONATHAN IAN  VERGARA
11        AGUIGUID, BRIAN  ALEJANDRO
12        AGUILAR, ROGELIO JR  BAUTISTA
13        AGUIRRE, JUNLY  DE GUZMAN
14        ALANAN, THANIEL  OJERO
15        ALEJADO, NICOLAS  CUARESMA
16        ALFONSO, HENRY  SORIANO
17        ALIDO, JOEL  ZAMORA
18        ALINDAYU, BONIFACIO III  LOZANO
19        ALIPIO, ARVIN  ESTEBAN
20        ALLA, ROMMEL  TABIOS
21        ALMA, PHILIP  DANOCO
22        ALMONTE, ALFIE FELIXBERTO III  FIGURACION
23        ALSAEN, TOMAS JR  KELLY
24        AMBAS, GIL  CLAVERIA
25        AMEN, RUFO JR  JUNI
26        AMPARO, JESS  MAGALLANES
27        ANDALES, RODEL  FERNANDEZ
28        ANDRADE, LUDIVICO JR  SUCGANG
29        ANDRADE, ROMULO JR  CULANIBAN
30        ANTIVO, ALRIC  DELIMA
31        ARNANTE, JUAN JR  FERRER
32        ARRUEJO, ARISTOTLE IAN  VILLANUEVA
33        ASEJO, NIXON  CASPILLO
34        AVILA, MELQUISIDEC  FRANCISCO
35        AYCO, ROLLY  GILLADA
36        AYOP, EDDIE  MACIAS
37        AZCUETA, LEO ANGELO  MANAPSAL
38        AZUSANO, RANIE  TABUJARA
39        BABOL, JAYBEE JEETT  COMBONG
40        BADION, JOEL  RIZON
41        BAGSAC, EDWIN  OREHUELA
42        BALALA, EDGARDO  GUERERO
43        BALMEO, ORLANDO JR  LANOSGA
44        BALMES, LEANDRO NAZARIO JR  SANTOS
45        BANTILAN, ALEXANDER JR  PUNONGBAYAN
46        BARCENAS, NEIL  FRANCISCO
47        BARDINAS, DANTE  NAVARES
48        BARING, MANOLITO  BRAGAT
49        BARNACHIA, MOISES  DE LEON
50        BARRENO, RUFO EDGARDO  VILLATE

51        BARRIDO, NOEL JR  CARNATE
52        BATILES, ALLAN  MOSCOSA
53        BAUZON, ROMMEL  CARANZA
54        BAYKING, FLORANTE  CUBA
55        BELEN, RESTITUTO  CASTILLO
56        BENIGNO, JALKIN  FARNACIO
57        BENZON, ROBERT  MARTINEZ
58        BERDIN, JOSE RUSSEL  NOTARTE
59        BERNASOR, JONATHAN  AYUBAN
60        BESINAN, LOPE  LAÑA
61        BILLONES, ANTONIO  SALINAS
62        BITGUE, JESUS JR  ESPAÑOLA
63        BODIONGAN, BONIFACIO  LUMONSOD
64        BOGADOR, JACINTO-DENNIS  BALIDAY
65        BONGOLAN, ARNEL  GUANZON
66        BRANGERO, RICHARD  BONAO
67        BUAGAS, JOSE MARIE  MERCADER
68        BUENAVIDES, ROMAR  PALIJADO
69        BUGTO, RICHIE  NOQUIAO
70        BUSADRE, ELMER CHRISTOPHER  MANUEL
71        BUSANTE, LUCIANO  CATENZA
72        CABALIDA, JEFFREY  GERUNDA
73        CABARLES, AADREY ROD  BRAVO
74        CABAYAO, PAQUITO  PADERNAL
75        CACHUELA, JERRY  HERMOSURA
76        CADOCOY, JAY  LUMAGOD
77        CAJIPO, JOSEPH  SALCEDO
78        CALABIO, ALEXANDER  CALUMNO
79        CALANDA, FRANCISCO  ANGELES
80        CALLOT, ARNOLD  MUTAS
81        CAMPOS, SARRA  SOLAMO
82        CANDA, ALVIN  MANGMANG
83        CANONIGO, GILBERT  CASTRONUEVO
84        CARABALLA, JOSEPH FRANKLIN  MIGUEL
85        CASAS, EDUARDO  SAMSON
86        CATABAY, GLENN  CATABAY
87        CAWASA, ROMMEL  ROSALES
88        CAYA, EDCEL  CALAMBRO
89        CAÑETE, JADE  DEMEGILLO
90        CELADIÑA, RONALD  PANGILINAN
91        CELIZ, ANGELO  ANDUTAN
92        CELIZ, FREDELITO JR  SIAS
93        CLARITO, MANING  ALUBATO
94        CLATON, JOSELITO  UNTALAN
95        COHIT, ALLAN  CARITAS
96        COLE, AMERITO  COLONIA
97        COLINA, MELCHOR  JUMAO-AS
98        CONDES, ORLY  PITOGO
99        CORDERO, RAMON  SANGLITAN
100        CUARESMA, ELDEN  REYES

101        CULTURA, RICHARD  BALIBER
102        CUYOS, JUNIBE ROQUE  SARSOZO
103        DABAO, ALFONSO JR  JUGADO
104        DALIT, JORAM  ABELLA
105        DANIEL, JOHN  CUEVA
106        DATUIN, RONELO  COLOT
107        DAUG, JOEBEN  ANTOLO
108        DE LA CRUZ, EMMANUEL PAUL  MONDEJAR
109        DELA CERNA, EPHREM JR  DELOS SANTOS
110        DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN  CLAUDIO
111        DELGADO, FELIPE  PALIS
112        DELOS SANTOS, EMERSON  GABAYERON
113        DELOS SANTOS, JULIUS  BAGISTA
114        DESAMPARADO, JOEL  BAULITA
115        DESCANZO, ALDY  QUIBUYEN
116        DEVIBAR, GEORGE  ZAMORA
117        DEWARA, STEPHEN  ENCONTRO
118        DIAMANTE, OSCAR  ALMARIO
119        DINGLASA, GILBERT  DUGA
120        DOLDOLIA, NEREUS  EJARES
121        DOMINGUEZ, ABELARDO  SAP-AY
122        DOMONDON, ALDRIN  BARRETE
123        DY, ANDREW  JUDILLA
124        ELOPRE, ROMULO  ELMA
125        EMPENSANDO, EL-ROY  TALABONG
126        ENJAYNES, LEO MARK  ABELLARE
127        ERISPE, ROY RAYMUNDO  YLADE
128        EROJA, REYNALDO  JOCSON
129        ERPELUA, RODOLFO  MAGAN
130        ESMAS, REYNALDO  SANCHEZ
131        FAILANA, JOSE NIEL  CERVANTES
132        FELASOL, CHRISTIAN  BERNADAS
133        FELIAS, PABLO JR  RAÑOA
134        FLORES, JOHN-JIGGER  JENSEN
135        FLORIN, GEOFFREY  MAGHANOY
136        FORONES, CLAUDIO  BAQUIAL
137        FRANCISCO, ABEL  MAMBURANG
138        FRANE, JOEL  RAMOS
139        FURIO, FRANKLIN  MILLONES
140        GALIDO, BENE  GAMARCHA
141        GANGE, MICHAEL  TACAISAN
142        GARCIANO, FELIX  TOLIN
143        GAYARES, GLENN  AGBAYANI
144        GELLE, JOSE BEBOT  GARDE
145        GEONIGO, JOSE RANDY  GENOVAÑA
146        GERON, FRANCISCO  SAROMINES
147        GOLEZ, BONIFACIO JR  LAJO
148        GOLVEO, EDWIN  ORBINO
149        GOMEZ, JENOR  MAGTIBAY
150        GONZALES, LEO  DABLEO

151        GORRE, ELMER  GICA
152        HINAMPAS, ANTONIO  POLESTICO
153        HUESCA, REY  LAMSIN
154        HUSAIN, MARCOS  OMICTIN
155        IMPERIAL, EXCELCER  REYES
156        IÑION, DENDO  AMATIAGA
157        JACA, ENGELBERT  BARIQUIT
158        JAKOSALEM, ADRIANO  JADA-ONG
159        JARANILLA, ERNESTO  ALBA
160        JARDIN, REYNALDO  GASTADOR
161        JAVIER, ALLAN  BALEROSO
162        JAVIER, FRANCIS JR  GALLENERO
163        JUAN, JUSTIN-LESLIE  CAYOWET
164        JUSAY, ARNULFO  VILLANUEVA
165        JUSTADO, ALMOND JOHN  DIAZ
166        LACAP, EDMUND  ADONIS
167        LACTAOEN, RENATO  LOGAN
168        LADINES, RODEL  TEMBLOR
169        LAGARE, HONORIO  GALLOGO
170        LAMPARERO, RICHARD  QUESADA
171        LAROYA, OLIVER  CRISOSTOMO
172        LAXAMANA, JOEY  BRAVO
173        LAZARO, MICHAEL  FRANCISCO
174        LEVANTINO, NOLI  DACER
175        LIM, ARISTEO  UCAT
176        LINGOLINGO, DEMETRIO  TINGCANG
177        LOTERONO, ALEJANDRO  BORDON
178        LUZANO, JOSEPH ALBERT  BERRAME
179        MADURAMENTE, WILFRED  ESCORPISO
180        MAGMANLAC, PABLO  MACALINTAL
181        MAGNIFICO, JOY  BAUTISTA
182        MALANA, MELCHOR  TALATTAD
183        MALASIG, EUGENE  ACDAL
184        MALONES, SANDY  RICO
185        MANA-AY, RAMIL  RAMOS
186        MANGINSAY, ALMER  LARANJO
187        MANINGLA, JAY  DULNUAN
188        MANLIGUEZ, RAMIL  BACUS
189        MANTILLA, ROSITO  PALER
190        MARIENTES, ALGER  LICARDO
191        MARIVELES, ALAN  PAQURING
192        MARQUILENCIA, ROMEO JR  MALAGA
193        MARTINEZ, PAUL MICHAEL  MASCARIÑAS
194        MERCADO, RONNIE  DIONISIO
195        MERIN, JOEL  DUQUE
196        MIOLATA, ANGEL JR  CEBUALA
197        MOCORRO, BENEDICTO JR  BAUTISTA
198        MOLINING, PEDRO  CRESPO
199        MONTERDE, RENANTE  ROSAURO
200        MONTIALBUCIO, RAMIL  SIMORA

201        MUMAR, VIRGILIO  RABINA
202        MUYCO, NICOLAS JR  JIMENEZ
203        NACOMEL, PATRICK JOHN  BORROMEO
204        NEPACINA, NILO  LOPEZ
205        NERPIOL, MARVIN  NALDOZA
206        NICOLAS, SONNY  BAPTISTA
207        OBIEDO, HILARION  VELARDE
208        OBTINALLA, MAYOLITO  CEFRE
209        OCAMPO, FELIX III  LADOR
210        OFIANA, ERICSON  TIROL
211        OFIANGA, ARME  MANGUBAT
212        ORNOPIA, THADDEUS  VISARRA
213        OTERO, LICINIO  JAUGAN
214        PADILLA, BENEDICTO  SANTOS
215        PAGUNTALAN, LORETO  LOZADA
216        PALABRICA, STEPHEN  BELANGEL
217        PALMARES, JOSE RONALD  PACIENTE
218        PALOMERO, MARLON  DANOSNEA
219        PANDORO, EDISON  JAYME
220        PANES, ROMULO JR  POMPERADA
221        PANSACALA, ALFE  ABADILLA
222        PARADA, JOSHUA  BLACER
223        PAREL, RODGIE  VILLAFLORES
224        PASADILLA, ANTHONY  BATION
225        PATOPATIN, HAROLD  DULLER
226        PECTOR, RUBEN  MOISES
227        PENALES, MARLON  CASA
228        PERALTA, JOBERT  AGUSTIN
229        PERALTA, REYNALDO  GAPOY
230        PEÑA, ROGERSON  RODRIGUEZ
231        PITALLANO, JONATHAN  RODRIGUEZ
232        PLANAS, ANGELO  DARANTINAO
233        PRUEBAS, RICKY  TALAGON
234        QUIÑONES, ROSAURO  SARI
235        RAMIREZ, REYNALDO  TULIAO
236        RAMOS, EDILBERTO  CASAS
237        RASONABLE, DANNY  SUMAGANG
238        RECODO, REYNALDO  GREGORIO
239        REDAMA, GIL  QUIJADA
240        REGIDOR, RHOPPER  FERNANDEZ
241        REMOLLO, WILJOHN  ANGELES
242        REQUILMAN, NICANOR  PANGASINAN
243        RESCOBER, BENJAMIN  PADILLA
244        RETIZA, ROBERTO  ALIPONGA
245        REYES, JOSEPH  EBALOBOR
246        REYES, MARVIN  FAMULARCANO
247        RIZADA, ELEUTERIO JR  GERALDE
248        ROSAL, RAFAEL  DELA CRUZ
249        SAAVEDRA, LEMUEL  CASERA
250        SABINAY, ZORREL  ANSALE

251        SAGSAGAT, RONALDO  CARIAGA
252        SALES, HENRY  DELORAYA
253        SALVADOR, REYNALDO  BONAO
254        SAMSON, ERICSON  ALARCON
255        SANTILLAN, REGO  GARCIA
256        SEGUIN, HERMOSO  DELA CRUZ
257        SERRANO, EPHRAIM  BERNIL
258        SIBUG, REMUS  AGABE
259        SIMBAJON, RONALD  CALONIA
260        SIMON, EDGARDO  TUBONGBANUA
261        SINGSON, ANGELO  ENRIQUEZ
262        SINOY, ROMEO  APONDAR
263        SORIANO, GLENMAR  ROSARIO
264        SOTELO, MARK VIRGIL  GARCIA
265        SUAN, AURELIO  BATOY
266        SUAREZ, FEDERICO  MAÑACAP
267        SUFICIENCIA, ALVIN  ENRIQUEZ
268        SULIT, BERNARD  TORTOSA
269        SUMALDE, FERMIN  JUANILLO
270        TABANGCORA, EVERARDO  TABUNGGAO
271        TAGUBA, PEDRO JR  CAGATIN
272        TAJANLANGIT, JESS  ANDRIN
273        TAJARAN, JERRY  DELA CRUZ
274        TARAN, CHARLIE  CARMONA
275        TAYOPON, WALTER  EVANGELISTA
276        TEAÑO, ALLESTER  BORRES
277        TENORIA, MARWIN  TIMAJO
278        TIONSON, MOISES  DOBLADO
279        TOGONON, ROBERTO  GADOR
280        TOLENTINO, CAMILO JR  DAILEG
281        TORIBIO, REYNALDO  PEREZ
282        TRAIFALGAR, NARCHILITO  CAMBRI
283        TRESTISA, RODEL  MALBAS
284        TUMABINI, GLENN  TAJANLANGIT
285        VALDEZ, ALVIN  HIPOL
286        VALDEZ, MARK  NILLAGA
287        VALENCIA, DANILO  PEREZ
288        VALENCIA, ELIEZER  DELOS SANTOS
289        VARGAS, GORGONIO  UBANI
290        VERALLO, JONREY  PONTIÑELA
291        VERGARA, CRISVAN  BALDO
292        VILLAMOR, BENJAMIN  NUESA
293        VILLAMOR, JOMMEL  LAUNIO
294        VILLANUEVA, EDGAR  CABELLO
295        VILLANUEVA, MARCIANO  FERNANDEZ
296        VILLAROMAN, RYAN JAY  HANDUGAN
297        VILLASIS, EPHRAEM  MASA
298        VIRAY, ERNESTO JR  OROSCO
299        VISITACION, LOJETO  ABELLA
300        YBURAN, VALENTINE ANTHONNY  CALIMLIM

301        ZABATE, HILARION  CANIA
302        ZAMORA, EULOGIO JR  KELESTE
303        ZAMUDIO, JONATHAN  PERALTA
304        ZOLINA, JEROME  RANO
—————–NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment

1        ABETRIA, REY ELCID  BUGARIN
2        AGALOOS, HENRY  RAQUEL
3        ANIMAS, MICHAEL JOHN  PADUA
4        BACABAC, NATHANIEL  JUANICO
5        BELLO, NOLIE  PASCUA
6        BIOCO, CHRISTIAN  GANADO
7        BONILLA, RODRIGO JR  TAMAYO
8        BUENCONSEJO, ROMMEL RAFAEL  ATALAYA
9        CALAGO, JOEL  SORIÑO
10        CAMBA, MANUEL  CELINO
11        CARANDANG, GAUDIOSO  GARCIA
12        CATIMBANG, OSCAR  COLARINA
13        CERRO, ADRIAN  SAYUD
14        CORALES, HERMINIGILDO JR  GACUTAN
15        CORREOS, RANDY RAMIEL  CUBELO
16        DE VERA, RODEL  GALOSO
17        DOTE, EDGAR  FRANCELIZO
18        FADRIGO, JOAQUIN  NALDO
19        FARMA, EDUARDO  PITAO
20        FERRER, MARK  REÑOSA
21        FESALBON, JUNERIC  FABABEIR
22        GALANO, JOCAR  CASTRO
23        GATAN, BENIVIC  TAGUIBAO
24        GERIAL, ROGER  TANTIADO
25        HERNANDEZ, REXALDY  PANGILINAN
26        LADORES, JENNER  PILAPIL
27        LASTIMA, LEONARDO  MORALDE
28        LORETO, ENRICO  ANIAG
29        MAAGMA, RONNIE  EDER
30        MANATAD, METCHELL  BACQUERO
31        MANGMANG, JULIETO  MARTICION
32        MANSOR, BONIFACIO  PALAGAM
33        MARCHAN, BERLITH  CAYLAN
34        MERCADO, ANGEL  MIJARES
35        MONCADA, VICTOR  TURTAL
36        MOVILLA, RUBEN  MAPA
37        NANONG, ROY  DERECHO
38        NUQUI, JOEL  ARAZA
39        ONG, ERWIN  UY
40        PAJO, JOHNSON  TABACO
41        PALOMO, MELVIN  SOTILLO
42        PAMOHINO, VICENTE  ARMISA
43        PAMUGAS, VICTOR  GODER
44        PARAGOSO, LEONIDES  DEJORAS
45        PLAZO, REY  ALCALDE
46        QUINTILLA, NAPOLEON  CAMIAS
47        QUIÑONES, COLIN  DEVISFRUTO
48        RAMOS, CESAR  MARTIN
49        REYES, MARL JEFFONE  SILAVA
50        RIZON, ELEAZAR  MALABANAN

51        SABAREZ, RENATO  TUMAMAK
52        SANTARINA, EUCLID  SISON
53        SAPON, LAURO  AQUINO
54        SORIANO, JEFFRY  GALICIA
55        TENORIO, DEXTER  LAGANTE
56        TUAZON, MARIO  OCAMPO
57        TUD, ALEXANDER  TARRAGO
58        VELOSO, CHRISTOPHER  RICABLANCA
59        VIRGO, ANACLETO JR  BUNGATO
60        ZULUETA, CARSWELL  REPERUGA
————–NOTHING FOLLOWS……………….

Click here to continue…

Advertisement

Convert docx to doc FREE

Convert your office documents for free.

No software installation needed.


Black Friday Deals 2014

Sales, Ads, and Best Deals this Black Friday 2014

List of the best offers from Walmart, Target, and many more!

No Comments, Comment or Ping

Reply to “September 2010 Marine Engineer Officer Board Exam Results”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results