PRC Board Exam Results

ECE Board Exam Results for April 2008


ABANES, DAISERIE JANE ELEDA
ABAO, FRANCIS CAAYA
ABITRIA, SHARLENE ROSE TOLOSA
ABIVA, DANIEL MARTINEZ
ABLAS, ROMMEL RYAN BRIGOLE
ABUAN, SOSIEBY BAUTISTA
ABUZO, DWIGHT EMERSON CASTRODES
ACHUMBRE, CHARLES IAN PADEN
ACOSTA, VANESSA CATALASAN
ADOVISO, LEXTER DACYON
AGUILAR, ADRIAN LUER MILITANTE
AGUILAR, DONNABELLE DELOS SANTOS
AGUSTIN, JOEL ROXAS
AGUSTIN, RAYMOND MAGAT
ALAG, JEROME CUEVAS
ALBIS, CHRISTINE JOY REYES
ALCALA, APRIL ROSE ANTONIO
ALDEZA, JEROME BALBONA
ALEA, KEENO RAMONCHITO ARRIETA
ALEJANDRO, RENIER TAGUIAM
ALFONSO, MARIA ANDREA REYES
ALIMUIN, RYANN ALDANA
ALISASIS, ANGELA MAE UNABIA
ALIUDIN, ALDRIN NERHU ALCANTARA
ALLAREY, GLORIPHER SOLER
ALMANZOR, VINCENZ NIÑO III ELLOSO
ALMAZAN, BENSON SADURAL
ALMAZAN, SHERWIN PAUL ROLDAN
ALMIRA, BERNARDO JR ALMODOVAR
ALMIRAÑEZ, JAMES PATRICK LIM
ALONZO, JHUN ROBERT LOPEZ
ALTAREJOS, LOUIE ERNEST FUGOSO
ALUAN, JONEL CACHOLA
ALVAREZ, MARY JILL INA TAN
AMARILLAS, REM RYAN ROSALES
AMBAL, ANDREW OPIMO
AMIAN, JOHN FRANCIS RECAIDO
AMOS, AARON SARILLANA
AMPARO, CHRISTOPHER BARAN
ANA, SANDRA DIGA
ANCHETA, CHRISTOPHER TULIAO
ANCIANO, MARIA JONALIE FLORES
ANDAYA, JOHN CHRISTIAN GARCIA
ANDRES, RACQUEL BERNARDO
ANG, ELIZABETH GARAY
ANGELES, CHESTER TAN
ANGELES, JULIUS LESTER MONTENEGRO
ANGELES, LUCIL ANNE SEBASTIAN
ANGELES, RANDELL TELMO
ANGTUI, QUEENIE YAP
ANICETE, BERNARD MANALAD
ANIN, RYAN BOSE
ANTONIO, SHERMANIÑO LIM
APOLONIO, PERCINETH TOMAS
APOSTOL, JOSE CARLO MORTELA
AQUITANIA, EDBERT CARBONELL
ARAGON, VANESSA ANDREA REBLANDO
ARANAL, JOSE RIZALINO JR MEJICA
ARCELLANA, ANTHONY ASEO
ARIDIDON, BETHEL JOHN BRILLANTES
ARISTA, CHARISSA ELOISAN
ARTIAGA, ALVIN NEVERAS
ASPILLA, REY LOUIE BARCELONA
ATIENZA, NES EMERSON CALORACAN
ATILLO, RONE BOY MANDAYA
AUSTRIA, KATHLEEN JOY MANGUBAT
AUTOR, SHERYLL CLACIO
AYA-AY, GENEVIEVE SORETA
BACANI, JOPER SAMSON
BADORAYA, RICHARD IAN ABAN
BAGANGAN, KRISTEL DACILLO
BALADJAY, MARK ANTHONY GONZALES
BALANAY, CLIFF PENALES
BALATAYO, JOEMARIE GABITO
BALDO, ERICA ANNE CLARAVALL
BALGOS, NEIL CHAVEZ
BALINGIT, JAIMEE MARIE BOSITO
BALOLOY, JOHN VINCENT BALUNSO
BALOLOY, MA AVE GAIL YMASA
BALTAZAR, MARIO REFUERZO
BALUYUT, JOMAR ARIS NABUNG
BANCOLITA, NATHANIEL SENA
BANGAYAN, ANNA LIZA TOMAS
BANGLOY, JOHN CRISTOPHER DAODOY
BANTIQUE, GEORGE VICENTE
BARREDO, JIRIC JILES LOPEZ
BARRO, FELAMAY DE LA VEGA
BARTILET, DICK BRIAN REARIO
BARTOLOME, FRITZ CORNEL ABES
BARTOLOME, JULIE ANN CAPRE
BATANG, EDUARDO IRWIN JR BARTOLOME
BAUTISTA, BEA ROSA DELA CRUZ
BAUTISTA, DEO FRANCIS AGILLON
BAUTISTA, HERBERT ESTORES
BAYAN, JAY-AR CATILO
BEATIZULA, RAY JULIUS BIONA
BEDICO, REGIE RUPERT PAZ
BELTRAN, MARRY JANE DANIG
BEMIDA, JULIUS DE LA CRUZ
BENDO, MICHAEL AGUILAR
BENIGNOS, VANESSA GRACE OLIVEROS
BEREBER, NIKKI ROSE ATIENZA
BERMEJO, EXEKIEL HUGH GUMAPAC
BERMIDO, JUPET ORANTE
BERNARDO, VICTOR VINCENT RODRIGUEZ
BESA, RYAN CRIS ABELLERA
BIARES, GERARDO JR ABANTO
BIBOSO, PHILLIP GREGORY ESTRAZA
BITANCOR, RICHARD DE CASTRO
BLANZA, TERRY JHON II HOP
BOLIVAR, MA CECELIA QUIMAN
BONDOC, RAYMOND BONDOC
BORJA, MARIE ANTONNETTE FE MAGHINANG
BORJA, MARK ANTHONY ARGARIN
BORLAGDAN, JESUS-ALFONSO VALENCIA
BORROMEO, KAREN ROSE DE CHAVEZ
BOTE, JOENATHAN BAL
BRILLANTES, RINNEL DIGNOS
BRIONES, RYAN JOSEPH JAVA
BRUAN, ROLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
BUENAOBRA, JENNY CHAVEZ
BUENAOBRA, WILSON VALDERAMA
BUENVIAJE, ROBBY BRIAN DALANGIN
BUGAYONG, JOSELITO RHYAN PERALTA
BULARON, JACQUELINE LAMIG
BULATAO, BRENDA ANNE VIDUYA
BULAUITAN, MARIA EDMALYN PALATTAO
BUTAC, MENARD IAN BALOALOA
CAASI, EMANUEL PANOPIO
CABADING, JOWZER ESCAÑO
CABAG, STEPHENSON TABANAO
CABASA, CHARLES RYAN QUIROL
CABRAL, JOALA MARIE CRIZZ
CACATIAN, JUAN RAY ANDREU ABERION
CACERES, ROD JAKE AMAGO
CAIDO, JACK DANIEL ORSAIS
CAISIP, SHERILYN CANTA
CAJAYON, KAREN TRAMBULO
CALADIAO, AILEEN NICODEMUS
CALDERON, EZEKIEL SALERA
CALINGA-ON, JESSIE CHRISTIAN SIBAYAN
CALIWAG, STEVE PAULO GULAPA
CALUSIN, GILBERT DULACA
CAMPECIÑO, BERNARD ALAYA-AY
CAMUGAO, GLENN LABORTE
CAMUS, AILEEN MANALO
CANCINO, KARL DOMINIC DANGUILAN
CANTOS, JERAHMEEL PULMONES
CAPILI, BONNA MAY AMOYO
CARANGAN, KATHLEEN ANNE AMAN
CARIAGA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
CARIÑO, HERBERT BHON LEONARDO
CARO, SEVERO
CARREON, ARIEL MONDEJAR
CARREON, JONATHAN BARRIENTOS
CARRILLO, ANN MICHELLE MAGBITANG
CASABAR, ROLAND HARVEY GUCILATAR
CASACOP, MA LUISA CUCAL
CASTILLO, ALDWIN CHESTER ANDAL
CASTILLO, FRITZ JOHN RAYMUNDO
CASTILLO, KATHLEEN CRESENTA MARCELINO
CASTILLO, TYRONNE RAMOS
CASTOR, FEDERICO JR MALATE
CASTRO, ALEJANDRO JR DIMATIRA
CASUNCAD, NELSON BAGAINDOC
CATANIAG, SAUL MEL PUALENGCO
CATARIG, DEXTER TURTOGA
CAÑETE, JULIUS RILLO
CELESTINO, EMINEIL PARAISO
CELESTINO, JO ANN CRUCERO
CENTENO, MA KATRINA CAPULE
CERBO, GENEL SIONOSA
CERVANTES, SHERWIN MARTINEZ
CHAN, AYLMER JASON LIM
CHANG, RAINIER SIEGFRIED MUTYA
CHAVEZ, KRISTINE PALCES
CHAVEZ, RACHEL ANNE PERIDO
CHING, WARREN SY
CHU, HELVIN KHEN GONZALES CHENG
CHUA, ALWYN BRODERIC ZAPATA
CHUA, RICHELLE APPE
CINCO, CARMICHAEL BRYAN ATAY
CLUTARIO, AILEEN LEOSALA
CO, GAMALIEL ALPEZ
CO, VERONICA LOPEZ
COLANGO, RYAN SABANDO
COLLADO, ABRAHAM BAGAMASPAD
CONCEPCION, GLENN ALERTA
CONCEPCION, POL JOHN ALCARAZ
CONDOR, CYREL IRAL
CONER, DANTE MORALEDA
CONSUL, EDERIC DIÑO
CORPUZ, FRANCIS JAMES OLEGARIO
CORRE, GRACE MAGDALENE CALIWAN
CORTEZ, CHARIZZA MAE TUZON
CRISTOBAL, RUDOLPH PINEDA
CRUZ, CHRISTINE CHARITY NIPAL
CRUZ, ELISE BABIANO
CRUZ, JASON PAUL MENDOZA
CRUZ, JUAN PAULO PEDROSA
CRUZ, LLOYD SHERWIN BRIOSO
CRUZ, RHEANN JUPILLO
CRUZ, RODERICK MIGUEL
CRUZ, ROMEO QUIROLGICO
CRUZ, WRENCHALD TABLIZO
CULBENGAN, MICHAEL MASMILA
CULLAMCO, HERBERT GONZALES
CUNANAN, SHEENA MALONZO
CUTARAN, BONN JASPER BJ BOCALBOS
CUTIN, MAR IAN TONIDO
CUYME, ANGELO DELA CRUZ
DABLEO, ARNOLD JR TITONG
DACALOS, WINSON ONG
DACASIN, ALLAN REY BARROZO
DACONO, MICHAEL PETE PAANO
DADULLA, STEPHEN CABELIN
DAHAN, JOSEPHUS ABUCEJO
DALINO, JOSE JR DEE
DALUMPINES, AMELYN BUCIO
DAQUE, RYAN LUKE MERIN
DATOL, JEMIE CRUZ
DAUG, MONA LISSA ADOBAS
DAVID, JAYPEE MARQUEZ
DAVIDE, DENNIS CRUZ
DAYAGANON, SHERWIN MARTINEZ
DE CASTRO, DOMINICO ROI RUIZ
DE GUZMAN, DALE DARREL DANAO
DE GUZMAN, GEDRICK NEIL ALCANTARA
DE GUZMAN, JENELYN HERMANO
DE GUZMAN, MAY JOAN MARIE ARELLANO
DE GUZMAN, ROGELIO LANSANG
DE LA CRUZ, FERNAN ANGELO KARAMIHAN
DE LA CRUZ, JO ANN EFONDO
DE LA CRUZ, RYAN SOCRATES SANAY
DE LEON, JOANNA ROSE SALAMAT
DE LEON, MARK ROMMEL CRUZ
DE OCAMPO, DOMINGO JR TANAEL
DE OCAMPO, MARY ROSE MORALES
DE PADUA, EDWARD VINCE BAUTISTA
DE VERA, CARENN JOY ESCUETA
DE VERA, MISAEL CASTRO
DE VERA, MYKEL RYAN CABAIS
DEANON, EMMALYN LOVELY DE ORO
DECENA, LEOPOLDO ESTRADA
DEJECACION, BOB OMAR OSTIA
DEL RIO, JAIMEE LYN GIHAN TORRENUEVA
DELA CONCEPCION, GLENN RELLORA
DELA CRUZ, ARCEE VIDERA
DELA CRUZ, GIRLIE ANNE CASERO
DELA CRUZ, JANICE CABRERA
DELA CRUZ, LOUIS ANDREW BAYOT
DELA CRUZ, MELANIE DALUZ
DELA CRUZ, NEPHTALI AYSON
DELA PAZ, FELIPE III ENRIQUEZ
DELES, DIONY PERALTA
DELOS REYES, SERNAN ROY DE JESUS
DELOS SANTOS, FRANCISCO III LOCQUIAO
DEMILLO, JOJI MARIE JAUD
DENNA, JOHN ACHILLES JIMENEZ
DEVIERTE, BIEN RAFINIAN
DIALA, JEFFERSON EBITE
DIAZ, ROSALIE YAPE
DIEGO, RUSSANE FLORENCE FERNANDEZ
DIMAANO, RON MICHAEL MACASAET
DINGLASAN, HAZEL ANN VERTUCIO
DIOLA, ARCES CUEVAS
DOLINA, KAREN CRYSTEL FLOREZA
DOMINGO, JOHN MICHAEL PAJIMULA
DOMOPOY, MARLON JASPE
DOTON, HAROLD ALAGANO
DUCOS, RAYMOND GREGORIO
DUPA, LOURDES CATANGAY
DUPA, MARCUS MARCELLIUS CATANGAY
EDRADAN, SHERLA SHAINNE GUINUCAY
ELLEMA, DEXTER ELAIRON
EMPHASIS, LEE ELBERT BALANSAG
ENCABO, ALDWIN FRANCIS RESURRECCION
ENCARGUIS, JOEL PANES
ENDRINO, RANIEL VILLARAMA
ENGANA, FERDINAND ARJIE ASTURIAS
ENRIQUEZ, LEMUEL PLANDO
ENVERGA, RANDELL CONSTANTINO
ESCALONA, MEL CHRISTOPHER REYES
ESCLAMADO, JOHN PHILIP PINOON
ESLETA, JOFEL HILOTIN
ESPENILLA, MONA LISA PEDROSA
ESPINO, CHERRY CRUZ
ESPIRITU, RAYMOND GAMBOA
ESTAYA, MICHAEL PARIÑA
ESTEMBER, REGINALD BELARDO
ESTOLLOSO, MICHAEL TOLENTINO
ESTUDILLO, MARY JENE QUIBAN
EVANGELISTA, JANINA DAVID
EVANGELISTA, MARVIN SABADO
EXTRA, KATRIN JAN PANGANIBAN
FABIALA, MARK ANTHONY FERRANCO
FABIAN, LUIS JR YALUNG
FAJARDO, JUAN RICARDO VILLAMOR
FARIÑAS, MARK ALVIN CASTILLO
FEDEREZO, ROGER JR APUSAGA
FENOL, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
FERNANDEZ, HAZEL INESSA GONZALES
FLORES, ANDRE CHRISTIAN GUIDOTE
FLORES, MARK VINCENT OLALIA
FLORES, ROY REPALDA
FONTECHA, JAN LESLEY VILLANUEVA
FORBES, PAUL WILLSON SARNO
FORMANEZ, JESSICA AQUINO
FORMENTERA, ROMEO JR GUIÑARES
FRAGATA, SHERWIN GROSPE
FREGILLANA, RON BRIAN QUIBUYEN
FUNTILON, GLENN ERWIN PAYAWAL
GABALES, MA CHRISTINE BERNALES
GABAY, JANUARIO AGOOT
GABIANA, JOSE ANGELO TABALOC
GACAD, ALLEN JIM CASTILLO
GAGARIN, EDU KARLO SANCHEZ
GALUPO, GEORGE MADRIAGA
GALVAN, RODA BAW-ING
GAN, GLEN LEONARD DORINGO
GAPASIN, LEONARD JR GONZALES
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN RICHWELL CASTILLO
GARCIA, KRISTINE GAMBOA
GARCIA, MARY JOYCE CHAVEZ
GASPAR, JOBELLE PEÑAFLOR
GATCHALIAN, DONNISON BACAL
GAYLICAN, MARY ANN LIWAN
GENUINO, RYAN ARTEO ARCAYOS
GISON, ELBERT SHERWIN ESPEJO
GODOY, ERIC TUAZON
GOMEZ, DAVID JAY ZAMORA
GOMEZ, JONARD MANALESE
GOMEZ, MERCY ALELIE MENDOZA
GONZALES, ARVIN PAGAL
GONZALES, CHERRYLOU ESPINOSA
GONZALES, GENE CARLO CHING
GONZALES, JOSELITO SUBALA
GONZALES, ROWELL BILLEDO
GOROM, FROILAN GALVO
GOZUN, JAY JOHN ALEJAR
GUBALLA, EDISON MARIANO
GUCE, GERARD PAULO ROSALES
GUERRERO, CARLOMAGNO LACABA
GUEVARRA, CRISTALLE ANAIS ALLENEGUI
GUEVARRA, CYLE MACABABAT
GUILALAS, SHIAN ALDEA
GUINTO, ALDO RAY DELA CRUZ
GUINTO, LEA DE VEGA
GUINTO, PATRICK WILLIAM DE VERA
GUMTANG, JOHN RYAN TEOPE
GURREA, MARK RAYMOND LASTIMOSA
HATULAN, ROGER JOHN FEROLINO
HERMOSILLA, CRISANTO BOLIVAR
HERNANDEZ, KATHRYN OLIVA
HERRERA, RYAN JOSEPH PEÑA
HICBAN, MICHAEL ANGELO BORILLA
HIDALGO, EVAN CYRUS MONTESINES
HILARIO, APOLONIO JR DU
HILARIO, FARIDA HIBALLES
HIPOLITO, DANGELO CARLOS
HONORICO, RYMER CATEQUISTA
HORLADOR, SHEENA GAIL AVANCE
HORMILLADA, DEXTER ANZANO
HWANG UNO MARIKO,MARIA CHRYSANTHE CABALLERO
ILAC, EDILBERT MACAPAGAL
ILAGAN, JAN LESTER CAMAGANACAN
ILUSTRE, PAOLO JAVIER SANTIAGO
IQUIN, ERNELY MATALANG
JACABAN, CLEA DELL LEONES
JACINTO, GERALD CEASAR LLANTADA
JACINTO, JOHN PAUL ALZATE
JADULCO, EVA MARIE CASAS
JAMOSALE, DAREN SPENCER
JAO, MAYBELLE LYNN LIM
JARILLAS, JOHN MARTIN ILAGAN
JAVEDRA, APRIL JOY CAPARANGCA
JAVELLANA, RON RYAN ABA
JAVIER, MICHAEL CARLO EVANGELIO
JAVINES, JERRY TALAGTAG
JAVING, RAFFILL LYNE SIENES
JAYME, PHILIP SAPIO
JIMENEZ, ALLAN ROY COLADILLA
JOAQUIN, EDWIN LOPEZ
JOCSON, DAVID PALLANA
JOSE, STEPHEN JOSEPH STA ANA
JUAN, CHERYL FATIMA CALAYAG
JUCAR, GLEN SALVADOR EMPERADOR
JUINIO, LARISSA JENA CASTRO
JUMAQUIO, SHIRLEY SANTIAGO
KIAT, JOANA MARIE MOLINA
KOA, QUENNIE JADE YAP
LABADIA, RYAN ANTHONY RAMIRO
LABORTE, NICOLE RAISA FLORES
LACEA, MERRY GRACE ERIT
LACORTE, JUN LOWIE ALONZO
LACRA, JAY BONZOL
LADAGA, RALPH DEXTER KING TINDOY
LAGAT, LUTHER CLARKE MACAGBA
LAGUA, KRISTIE ANN MACALDO
LAM, SIMON JUDE QUE
LAMBOJO, LARRY PROBADORA
LANDICHO, MYLEEN SALAZAR
LANIOG, ROSALYN CATIMBANG
LANTAN, ERYNN ORDOÑEZ
LAO, LUTHER BELGICA
LAO, RYAN JOSEPH REYES
LAPADA, NOVALYN GAWALI
LARROZA, EMERALD GENESIS FLORES
LAURENCIANO, DARWIN VILORIA
LAÑADA, DIANA PEDRAZA
LEE, EMIL FIDER
LEE, JERICK DIVINO
LEONARDO, LEO MAR MILAN
LERIO, LORENA JASMIN DANIOLCO
LIBARIOS, SOIRABIL CAMPION
LIM, DIRK FRANCIS PONCE
LIM, JOHANN KENNETH TAN
LIM, RONALD STEWART SO
LINDO, ROJER PADRINO
LIPATA, JOLLITY ARCAINA
LIRIO, IVY CHRISTINE GONZALES
LISONDRA, ADRIAN CARLO III GIMONGALA
LIU, MICHAEL STEPHEN TAN
LLAMAZARES, LELAND GEORGE JANEA
LODEVICO, RODERICK SIBAYAN
LODRICO, JASON LAVADO
LOPEZ, ALFRED MEDILO
LOPEZ, ARVIN RELY BADUA
LOPEZ, JENNIFER LIP
LOPEZ, JOSEPH TABALANZA
LORENZO, GARRY PAGTALUNAN
LORENZO, REY GUILLER MALLARI
LOTA, KRIS ATUTUBO
LOZANO, ENGEL BERMUDEZ
LUCIO, SANTIAGO JR CAGUIOA
LUNASIN, JODY ANN DIAZ
MACADAAN, ALVIN TENERIFE
MACALINO, JOSE MA ANTONIO MAGAT
MACAPAGAL, GIZEL GATCHALIAN
MACAPULAY, ARNEL NARCISO
MACKMAW, JOHN PHILIP VIRREY
MADLANGBAYAN, RYAN MITCHELL OCAMPO
MAGALANG, JESSIE JR NICOLASORA
MAGALLANES, ARGENICA GARCIA
MAGALLANES, PAULO AUGUSTO DIANGO
MAGBANUA, JEFFREY MAQUILING
MAGBANUA, RAY THOMAS CANTOLLINO
MAGBOO, RHELL UMALI
MAGNO, MARK REY MIRANDA
MAGRACIA, REA MADELEINE MONTALLANA
MAIGUE, RALPH DAVID RAVIDAS
MALABO, MARVIN TAMPOS
MALDIA, IVAN ED MONZONES
MALIBUNAS, FRANZ RYAN DACPANO
MALIGAYA, THERESE KARINA PEREY
MALINAO, KIM ORTEGA
MALLARI, REY ALEXANDER JOVER
MALLARI, TERRENCE CUNANAN
MALLILLIN, JACKYLENE HERMINIGILDO
MALLORCA, ALEXIES PANGILINAN
MALON, MICHAEL AQUINO
MALONZO, MANDY JR QUIAMBAO
MAME, REAL MASACAYAN
MANALANGSANG, MARK GIL FERNANDEZ
MANALO, CZANDER CAPIZ
MANALO, JOMAR MATIRA
MANALO, ROXANNE CASTRO
MANARANG, ALBERT NUCUM
MANCE, DEXTER BARCELO
MANGABAT, CHRISTOPHER PANER
MANGUBAT, DOROTHY ELAINE SANTOS
MANIMBO, DARRYL KENO FLORES
MANINANG, JERILLE BRIAN CALDERON
MANLANGIT, JASON BANGOT
MANONGSONG, NATHANIEL CALINGASAN
MANUEL, CRISPIN JR IDDIH
MARAPOC, DENISE FRANCES ROSE YAP
MARAÑO, SALVADOR JR ABONITA
MARCELO, THERECE MARINELLE ROLDAN
MARCIAL, JOHN PAOLO DEL ROSARIO
MARI, CHRISTIAN ESCULTURA
MARIANO, MARIA CECILIA LYN VALDEZ
MARIANO, MARK RANIER NAVARRO
MARIMAT, SHIELA PADIT
MATILDO, DARRYL FELIX JUGADORA
MAYO, JOSHUA VALENZUELA
MAYONI, MENNERISSA BALAGTAS
MAYUGA, RONALD JAY CAPUNO
MELENCION, JOUFHER MELENCION
MENA, JEROME GARCIA
MENDOZA, ARJAY CRISTOBAL
MENDOZA, JENNIFER RABINA
MENDOZA, VINCENT PATRICK SAUCO
MENESES, AGEE BRIAN CAL
MENOR, MARC ALLEN ROSARIO
MERINA, JOHN PAUL VIRTUCIO
MIANA, RACQUEL ARES
MIER, KURT YVES JUBAN
MIGUEL, RALPH JOHN GENOSAS
MILLARE, ALVIRJON CUE
MILLENDEZ, PHILLIP JULES MALVAS
MINA, MARK MOYANO
MIRANDA, MICHAEL PAUL MEJIA
MIRANDA, NORISA VILLOSILLO
MIRO, MORIYAH NICANOR
MITRA, EVELYN CALALO
MOGOTE, MICHAEL BANGELES
MOLINA, MARIA ANGELLI ESPINA
MONSANTO, NOEMI MATIENZO
MONTAÑO, MICHAEL ANGELO PANGANIBAN
MONTEALEGRE, EDRIAN PARDICO
MONTEJO, JAN RONEL LOGMAO
MONTEROLA, BERNADETTE CAMACHO
MORAGA, ORLAE LAPORE
NABASCA, CHONALYN DERLA
NACIANCENO, ART RICHARD BALTAZAR
NADLANG, IVY LORRAINE MARCELO
NAGUM, MILBERT DUYAO
NALITAN, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
NAVAREZ, DARYL RADIN
NAVARRA, REAN CACAYAN
NAVARRETE, NADIA MONTEJO
NAVARRO, JOSEPH ARJAY PINEDA
NAVARRO, KAREN DAVID
NAVARRO, NICODEMUS JETHRO JUCUTAN
NAZAREA, RONNELL VALEROS
NENGASCA, MYRA CAHILOG
NEPOMUCENO, JOHNFEL MAMAWAG
NERI, JOHN SERMEL ABAIS
NERIDA, ROMEO JR LEAO
NEWTON, YING KIT LOPEZ
NIEVA, MARK JOSEPH PAMO
NOBLE, LOU CONTENIDO
NUDO, NARZON KELVIN DOMINGO
OBENA, OLIVER DE GUZMAN
OBERO, JILSON MANIQUEZ
OCAMPO, JOHN GERALD MALLARI
OCAMPO, JOHNSON FLORES
OCAPAN, SEAN EVERETT TORRES
ODESTE, GREGOIRE CHRISTIAN BREGONIA
OGUIMAS, MARIA SOCORRO RAMIREZ
OH, JOHN VINCENT PAGUIRIGAN
OLAES, MARK BENEDICT MANALASTAS
OMALLAO, ARNIE CALISTE
ONA, ABELARDO JR MICU
OPERAÑA, LARIVETH MAMAGAT
ORA, NADIA PERA
ORACOY, IAN DAVE GONZAGA
ORBASE, LEONARD JOHN BUAGAS
ORDONIO, RONEL AQUINO
ORENSE, DERICK TORRES
OROLFO, CLARICE MONTES
ORTIZ, GRETCHEN SANTIAGO
PADA, LEA MORAL
PADERNA, LEONIKOLO PUNZALAN
PADILLA, MARK MOLO
PADLAN, SHERAD CAGA-ANAN
PADUA, VIRLO PAGSOLINGAN
PAEZ, SHERWIN RYAN GRIFALDA
PAGTAKHAN, NIKOLAI SARINAS
PAGULAYAN, JOYNER JIMENEZ
PAGUNSAN, MARI KRIZ CUETO
PALACIO, MIKHAIL TORRES
PALAGAWAD, AIKE FATIMA ABDULLAH
PALANCA, CARLO CENTENO
PALENCIA, GENE FE PANES
PALOMO, ROVINNEL AGUILAR
PANIBIO, NIKOLAI ABAD
PANZO, EDWIN DULDULAO
PAPNA, ELDIE MAR ANDRES
PAQUIBOT, MICHAEL MALCE
PASAJOL, DELMARK MORCILLA
PASCUAL, KARL EDMOND TUGANO
PASCUAL, RONALD JAY TUBON
PATRON, VAN MCLINT VILARDO
PAZON, ADRIAN DAQUIZ
PE, NEREO JR SEPRA
PE, ROBERT CHARLESTON ALONZO
PEDROLA, RICARDO ROMERO
PEJO, MIGUEL V ASIS
PERALTA, ULYSSES BAGA
PEREZ, FRANCIS CEINON FERNANDO
PERONO, RONALD RYAN UMPA
PEÑA, LALAINE MAMARIL
PEÑA, MARIECHIE TIMPOC
PEÑAFLORIDA, EDMAR PEREY
PILAPIL, JUNE PATRICK PATRIARCA
PILI, WILSON VIESCA
PINEDA, JAYPEE FERNANDEZ
PLACIDO, LEO ESTRELLA
POBLETE, RAYMOND LABRO
POLINAR, MICHELLE REGALA
PONDOC, MARK JULIUS COMONSAD
PORRAS, CASPER JALLORINA
POYAOAN, TRISTAN RINGA
PRADO, JERALD CIPRIANO
PROFETA, MARK SONIER MENDOZA
PUEBLO, DARRELL BABULA
PULPULAAN, RONNEL VICTOR TUNGCUL
PUNO, JEAR VALERA
PUROL, PRECILLA BALDEZAMO
QUIETA, ROSAMAR MAALA
QUINAMOT, SHIELA MAE VILLANUEVA
QUINONES, BEVERLY ANNE CRUZ
QUINTANILLA, MARCIAL JR TAYACTAC
QUION, ELLEN GRACE NAZARENO
RADAM, DEXTER GUINGAYAN
RAFISURA, ARIES JAKE REMOROSA
RAMAT, DOMINGO JR CORPUZ
RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPER LUCERNAS
RAMIREZ, LEE PATRICK NIDOY
RAMIREZ, RICZON PAZ DE LEON
RAMOS, IVY KRISTEL MARQUEZ
RAMOS, JOHN ROBERT MANGUNDAYAO
RAMOS, MARIVIC ROSALES
RAMOS, MARY GRACE LEYSON
RAMOS, PATRICK REBOSURA
RAMOS, REXON AYOS
REA, JOHN MARK PERJES
REAL, MARY JANE LAGARTO
REBADA, LARRY JR NACILLA
RECOMITE, VERNICE ANNE MAE TOLENTINO
REGALADO, BAYANI MENDOZA
REGAÑON, MARIO ESTORIA
REMETIO, ROBELYN CASTOCIANO
RESANO, RICHELLE TIQUISON
REYES, ARVIN MAPANOO
REYES, DYAN PALOMERA
REYES, JENELYN GUMOP-AS
REYES, MARIA JHOANNA LYNN AUSTRIA
REYES, MARY GRACE SILVA
REYES, VETTINA MARIE BAUTISTA
REYNES, CHARISMA RIO
RICABORDA, AMOR LEO SAING
RIEGO DE DIOS, ARNI COLINA
RIPALDA, MARY JOY SARONA
RIPALDA, NESTOR JR VERGEL
RIVERA, MICHAEL DELA ROSA
ROCABERTE, ROWEL ALLAN AQUINO
RODIL, JOHN ERASMUS TUMANON
RODRIGUEZ, CARMEL TRINIDAD
RODRIGUEZ, MARK LESTER MOJADO
RODRIGUEZ, MISCHELLE AVILA
RODRIGUEZ, RENEL MATTHEW TEE
RONQUILLO, RALPH ELVEN LABIO
ROSALES, SHERRY LYN DE GUZMAN
ROSANES, ADELAIDA MOJICA
ROSARIO, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
ROSAURO, RONALD JAN DOMANICO
ROSERO, IMELDA VIAJE
ROSITA, RYEN AIZA ALVENDA
ROYOL, ELSAL RACELIS
RUBIO, ANINA KRISTINA AGUAS
RUBION, JERICO MAGPANTAY
RUGUIAN, SHEREE ANNE DUMLAO
SABENORIO, DAVE CASTILLO
SACAY, VICENTE FERRER DAGATAN
SAHAGUN, DIVINA PASTORA GUEVARRA
SALCEDO, JOANNE MARGARETT ANG
SALES, JORELL MARQUEZ
SALGADO, SEVERO JR IV BERJA
SALIVIO, CHRISTIAN REY SUGURAN
SALONGA, DAN ADRIAN TOLENTINO
SALVADOR, RAVIANNE TORIBIO
SAN DIEGO, CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
SAN DIEGO, SHERYL ANNE SIPIN
SANGALANG, GIOV GIOVANNI MARIA BONGALON
SANGALANG, KAREN ARTEZA
SANTIAGO, ERUEL DE VERA
SANTIAGO, JED RAFAEL ESPEHON
SANTIAGO, MARIVIC NAVARRO
SANTIANO, CORNELIO SANTOS
SANTOS, CHARLO INSIGNE
SANTOS, FATIMA JOY NEFALAR
SANTOS, JAN VINCENT PAREDES
SANTOS, LESTER DE LEON
SANTOS, MARVIN SANCHEZ
SANTOS, MAYLIN ANONUEVO
SANTOS, PATRICK DEL CASTILLO
SARABIA, PATRICIA ANNE PALADO
SARCILLA, JHODELIX MINA
SARCINO, MARVIN SAN PABLO
SARMIENTO, DARLENE GAY ARRIBA
SARMIENTO, NECTAR ALCANTARA
SARMIENTO, RECMAN VILLASOTO
SENO, IAN PAOLO ESCALONA
SERA, MA BELINDA REQUIMIN
SEVILLA, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
SIBBALUCA, FRANCIS JAYSON BERNARDO
SIERRA, JON EDRICK ABALOS
SIERRA, ROMMEL BERNARDINO
SILVA, MARK HAROLD CABRERA
SINDA, MARK NEMESIS MADAJE
SISON, ALEXANDER JR AUSTRIA
SISON, BRYANT CAYABYAB
SISON, MA FATIMA LOPEZ
SISON, ROSELLE MEJIA
SO, JONATHAN NICDAO
SOLIS, RON JOWELL TAACA
SONGCO, RONILO ALIX
STA CRUZ, AUBREY JOYCE ROLDAN
SUAREZ, GLENN BADILLO
SUBOL, SHAYNE ANN MANGABAN
SUEGAY, GLENN GIL DELA CRUZ
SUELILA, ED KRISTOFFER NICOLAS
SUGUI, JAYBERT EDQUIBAN
SUGUITAN, MARIA CRISTIA DESIERTO
SUNGA, EDSON TALAVERA
SUYAT, APOLLO AROMIN
SY, WILBERT GO HING
TABANGAY, LEONELLE REGAL
TABAQUERO, RAYMOND TUAZON
TABUZO, EL ZID VALEZA
TAMONDONG, DENNIS MACARIOLA
TAN, DENNIS PUNZALAN
TAN, JERMAINE JAYSON CHIU
TAN, JOVEN ESTRELLADO
TAN, REGINALD CHIU
TAN, RYAN JASON KHO
TANGUILAN, ARNEL MARAMAG
TANO, CATHERINE LOQUIA
TANSINSIN, ANDREW GONZALES
TAPANG, NIKKI ENRIQUEZ
TAPEC, REYNALD UNARCE
TAPING, BIEN VON LOYD LAUS
TARROJA, JOSE RAYMOND PELINGON
TE, MARK ANTHONY DACLIS
TEAÑO, BRYAN KENNETH AQUINO
TEMPLADO, TOMAS JOHN UBERAS
TEMPLONUEVO, GERALD SALALAC
TENEDERO, ROXCELLA YRUMA
TEOPE, RACHEL JOY MONTOYO
TERRIBLE, DALTON DEJELO
TIA, ERICJOHN TAPIA
TICZON, TANNY JOY MEDEL
TINDOC, DARWIN ANTOLIN
TIU, RYAN RICHARD GALAGAR
TOLEDO, CHRISTA CAMILLE TSE
TOLICA, RIO RUIZ REYNIDO
TOM, MARK CHESTER JAMES CABEGUIN
TRESMONTE, GERALDINE SEGUIN
TUBAY, WINNIELYN ANDES
TUICO, ROWENA OGATIA
TULIAO, JERAMIE CASIPIT
TY, JENNIFER BARRAQUIO
ULEP, SHAYNE MARIE CASTILLEJO
UMALI, MARVIS CHRISTIAN PASION
UY, JAN ALBERT NAVARRO
UY, JECKSON TAN
UY, STEPHANIE GRACE CHU
VALDEAVILLA, EDREEN BRYAN TOGONON
VALDOZ, JELSON CORPUZ
VALENCIA, ROBERT RAZ
VALENCIA, RUEL BAEL
VALENZUELA, RICKY SISON
VALERIO, ALVIN SEVILLA
VELA, SIMOUN GREGORIUS ABA
VELASCO, JOSE MA ESCAREAL
VELASQUEZ, CRISTOPHER GICA
VELASQUEZ, JAYVEE MARIJO UY
VELASQUEZ, RAYMOND ROMERO
VELAYO, PAUL CHRISTIAN BALVEZ
VERDEPRADO, NESTY JUN DE LA CRUZ
VERGARA, RENN SANDER REMULLA
VERGARA, TRACY ROSE LACSON
VERZOSA, KRAUSS EDWARD BAYWONG
VICEDO, RAYMOND MENDOZA
VICENTE, DERMIN RIO SULIT
VICENTE, PATRICIA CABIGTING
VICTORIO, MARY GRACE ANNE PANGILINAN
VIERNES, EDISON GONZAGA
VIERNES, MARK ANGELO MADAMBA
VILLADARES, JACINTO JR ADVIENTO
VILLAMATER, MARLON LOPEZ
VILLANUEVA, BRYAN LAVADO
VILLANUEVA, BRYNN BAUTISTALLA
VILLANUEVA, ELAINE ROSE SANTIAGO
VILLANUEVA, SIMPLICIO III LEDESMA
VILLARUBIA, MARK ANTHONY VILAR
VILLOCILLO, ALDREX JAY PEREZ
VIOVICENTE, JEFFREY BELJANO
VIRAY, SALVADOR JR RAGRAGIO
VIRAY, SHELA MANDAGUIT
VISLENIO, JANICE CRUTO
VITASA, JEREMYH BANZON
YONGQUE, DARELL BUCAD
YPARRAGUIRRE, JULIUS PAGUIA
YRAP, CHUCKIE RANDOLF ABIERO
YU, RHYDON WILLIAM CHOA
YU, VLADIMIR NIÑO ENDAYA
YUTUC, AIREEN MILAN
ZAPANTA, RYAN JESUS ICO
ZARATE, VIC PAULO ZAFRA
ZORILLA, BIANCA NIÑAS CAMILLE ARCETA
ZUÑIGA, LUIS ALBERT PAGUILIGAN

163 Comments, Comment or Ping

1 2 3 17
  1. xXx

    Congrats sa lahat ng pumasa..
    finally na fulfill na din ang pangarap na maging engineer!!!!!!!

    to my batchmates (Bemida, Javing rafill, papna, Resano)
    congrats guys!!!hahaha

  2. sweetkamote

    bka pwede i-post din yung mga conditional passers. hehehe sinawi ako e. congrats sa mga pumasa!!!

  3. -LarryBoi-

    wheeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!!!!! congratz sa lahat!!! ENGINEER na!!!! to all the haters.. in your face!!hahahahahahah

  4. ƒówL

    whooo! idol tamo bai!! congrats!!

  5. -no-

    wat school ang nag top?

  6. Mitz

    may i request for the list of conditional on ECE Board Exam Results for April 2008

  7. ronald jay pascual

    woooo!!!!!!!!!!!! ahaha!!!!!!!!! pumasa ako…… thank you lord………….

  8. jayson

    saan yung top 10?

  9. MANJUBZ

    waaa.. wla si jayk penn mejico T_T

  10. siluvent

    congrats Engr. Ronald Pascual!! naks!

    to all my fellow Engrs! congrats to all of us!

    yeah!

1 2 3 17

Reply to “ECE Board Exam Results for April 2008”

Recent Searches

What people recently searched for at PRC Board Exam Results